HokejLive.czRuskoKHL › Tabulka

KHL - Rusko

Eastern Conference

Podle bodů Nejlepší útok Nejlepší obrana Nejhorší útok Nejhorší obrana
#   Tým Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Ufa 9 8 0 0 1 22 34 12 16
2. Magnitogorsk 9 6 1 0 1 19 39 20 16
3. Čeljabinsk 9 3 2 1 0 8 28 20 15
4. Kazaň 10 0 3 1 2 1 20 19 13
5. Jekatěrinburg 9 3 1 1 2 3 29 26 11
6. Omsk 8 1 2 0 3 5 26 21 10
7. Nižněkamsk 9 4 0 1 3 -1 22 23 9
8. Barys Astana 8 2 0 2 2 -7 17 24 6
9. Admiral Vladivostok 9 1 0 4 0 -18 19 37 6
10. Novosibirsk 8 2 0 1 4 -8 15 23 5
11. Chabarovsk Amur 9 2 0 1 5 -17 15 32 5
12. Red Star Kunlun 10 0 1 0 8 -18 21 39 4

Western Conference

Podle bodů Nejlepší útok Nejlepší obrana Nejhorší útok Nejhorší obrana
#   Tým Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Dynamo Moskva 8 8 0 0 0 24 37 13 16
2. Jokerit Helsinki 10 2 3 0 2 7 34 27 16
3. CSKA Moskva 10 1 3 0 3 3 26 23 14
4. Petrohrad 9 4 1 0 3 12 31 19 12
5. Spartak Moskva 10 2 2 0 4 3 24 21 12
6. Čerepovec 9 0 2 1 3 -4 18 22 9
7. Dynamo Minsk 8 4 0 0 4 3 23 20 8
8. Sochi 10 1 1 2 3 -7 17 24 8
9. Vitiaz Chekhov 9 2 0 4 -1 -5 26 31 8
10. Jaroslavl 9 3 0 1 4 -4 21 25 7
11. Nižnyj Novgorod 9 3 0 1 4 -7 21 28 7
12. Dinamo Riga 10 3 0 1 5 -14 19 33 7

Chernyshev Division

Podle bodů Nejlepší útok Nejlepší obrana Nejhorší útok Nejhorší obrana
#   Tým Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Ufa 9 8 0 0 1 22 34 12 16
2. Omsk 8 1 2 0 3 5 26 21 10
3. Barys Astana 8 2 0 2 2 -7 17 24 6
4. Admiral Vladivostok 9 1 0 4 0 -18 19 37 6
5. Novosibirsk 8 2 0 1 4 -8 15 23 5
6. Chabarovsk Amur 9 2 0 1 5 -17 15 32 5

Bobrov Division

Podle bodů Nejlepší útok Nejlepší obrana Nejhorší útok Nejhorší obrana
#   Tým Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Jokerit Helsinki 10 2 3 0 2 7 34 27 16
2. Petrohrad 9 4 1 0 3 12 31 19 12
3. Spartak Moskva 10 2 2 0 4 3 24 21 12
4. Sochi 10 1 1 2 3 -7 17 24 8
5. Vitiaz Chekhov 9 2 0 4 -1 -5 26 31 8
6. Nižnyj Novgorod 9 3 0 1 4 -7 21 28 7

Tarasov Division

Podle bodů Nejlepší útok Nejlepší obrana Nejhorší útok Nejhorší obrana
#   Tým Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Dynamo Moskva 8 8 0 0 0 24 37 13 16
2. CSKA Moskva 10 1 3 0 3 3 26 23 14
3. Čerepovec 9 0 2 1 3 -4 18 22 9
4. Dynamo Minsk 8 4 0 0 4 3 23 20 8
5. Jaroslavl 9 3 0 1 4 -4 21 25 7
6. Dinamo Riga 10 3 0 1 5 -14 19 33 7

Kharlamov Division

Podle bodů Nejlepší útok Nejlepší obrana Nejhorší útok Nejhorší obrana
#   Tým Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Magnitogorsk 9 6 1 0 1 19 39 20 16
2. Čeljabinsk 9 3 2 1 0 8 28 20 15
3. Kazaň 10 0 3 1 2 1 20 19 13
4. Jekatěrinburg 9 3 1 1 2 3 29 26 11
5. Nižněkamsk 9 4 0 1 3 -1 22 23 9
6. Red Star Kunlun 10 0 1 0 8 -18 21 39 4
Podle bodů Nejlepší útok Nejlepší obrana Nejhorší útok Nejhorší obrana
#   Tým Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Dynamo Moskva 8 8 0 0 0 24 37 13 16
2. Ufa 9 8 0 0 1 22 34 12 16
3. Magnitogorsk 9 6 1 0 1 19 39 20 16
4. Jokerit Helsinki 10 2 3 0 2 7 34 27 16
5. Čeljabinsk 9 3 2 1 0 8 28 20 15
6. CSKA Moskva 10 1 3 0 3 3 26 23 14
7. Kazaň 10 0 3 1 2 1 20 19 13
8. Petrohrad 9 4 1 0 3 12 31 19 12
9. Spartak Moskva 10 2 2 0 4 3 24 21 12
10. Jekatěrinburg 9 3 1 1 2 3 29 26 11
11. Omsk 8 1 2 0 3 5 26 21 10
12. Nižněkamsk 9 4 0 1 3 -1 22 23 9
13. Čerepovec 9 0 2 1 3 -4 18 22 9
14. Dynamo Minsk 8 4 0 0 4 3 23 20 8
15. Sochi 10 1 1 2 3 -7 17 24 8
16. Vitiaz Chekhov 9 2 0 4 -1 -5 26 31 8
17. Jaroslavl 9 3 0 1 4 -4 21 25 7
18. Nižnyj Novgorod 9 3 0 1 4 -7 21 28 7
19. Dinamo Riga 10 3 0 1 5 -14 19 33 7
20. Barys Astana 8 2 0 2 2 -7 17 24 6
21. Admiral Vladivostok 9 1 0 4 0 -18 19 37 6
22. Novosibirsk 8 2 0 1 4 -8 15 23 5
23. Chabarovsk Amur 9 2 0 1 5 -17 15 32 5
24. Red Star Kunlun 10 0 1 0 8 -18 21 39 4

Eastern Conference

Podle bodů Nejlepší útok Nejlepší obrana Nejhorší útok Nejhorší obrana
#   Tým Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Ufa 4 4 0 0 0 10 13 3 8
2. Magnitogorsk 4 1 1 0 1 3 17 14 6
3. Čeljabinsk 4 1 1 0 1 0 9 9 6
4. Kazaň 7 2 1 1 1 2 13 11 9
5. Jekatěrinburg 5 1 0 1 2 -5 14 19 3
6. Omsk 4 -1 2 0 1 5 13 8 6
7. Nižněkamsk 7 4 0 1 1 7 21 14 9
8. Barys Astana 5 1 0 1 2 -8 7 15 3
9. Admiral Vladivostok 3 1 0 0 2 -4 7 11 2
10. Novosibirsk 4 1 0 0 3 -4 8 12 2
11. Chabarovsk Amur 3 1 0 0 2 -7 7 14 2
12. Red Star Kunlun 5 -1 1 0 4 -7 14 21 2

Western Conference

Podle bodů Nejlepší útok Nejlepší obrana Nejhorší útok Nejhorší obrana
#   Tým Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Dynamo Moskva 4 4 0 0 0 13 17 4 8
2. Jokerit Helsinki 4 -2 3 0 0 5 15 10 8
3. CSKA Moskva 3 2 0 0 1 0 9 9 4
4. Petrohrad 4 2 0 0 2 7 18 11 4
5. Spartak Moskva 7 2 1 0 3 0 16 16 8
6. Čerepovec 6 -1 2 1 1 -2 11 13 7
7. Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 0 1 2 6 4 2
8. Sochi 6 0 1 1 2 -5 13 18 5
9. Vitiaz Chekhov 3 0 0 2 -1 -3 7 10 2
10. Jaroslavl 6 2 0 1 2 -4 16 20 5
11. Nižnyj Novgorod 5 2 0 0 3 -6 10 16 4
12. Dinamo Riga 4 2 0 0 2 -7 6 13 4

Chernyshev Division

Podle bodů Nejlepší útok Nejlepší obrana Nejhorší útok Nejhorší obrana
#   Tým Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Ufa 4 4 0 0 0 10 13 3 8
2. Omsk 4 -1 2 0 1 5 13 8 6
3. Barys Astana 5 1 0 1 2 -8 7 15 3
4. Admiral Vladivostok 3 1 0 0 2 -4 7 11 2
5. Novosibirsk 4 1 0 0 3 -4 8 12 2
6. Chabarovsk Amur 3 1 0 0 2 -7 7 14 2

Bobrov Division

Podle bodů Nejlepší útok Nejlepší obrana Nejhorší útok Nejhorší obrana
#   Tým Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Jokerit Helsinki 4 -2 3 0 0 5 15 10 8
2. Petrohrad 4 2 0 0 2 7 18 11 4
3. Spartak Moskva 7 2 1 0 3 0 16 16 8
4. Sochi 6 0 1 1 2 -5 13 18 5
5. Vitiaz Chekhov 3 0 0 2 -1 -3 7 10 2
6. Nižnyj Novgorod 5 2 0 0 3 -6 10 16 4

Tarasov Division

Podle bodů Nejlepší útok Nejlepší obrana Nejhorší útok Nejhorší obrana
#   Tým Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Dynamo Moskva 4 4 0 0 0 13 17 4 8
2. CSKA Moskva 3 2 0 0 1 0 9 9 4
3. Čerepovec 6 -1 2 1 1 -2 11 13 7
4. Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 0 1 2 6 4 2
5. Jaroslavl 6 2 0 1 2 -4 16 20 5
6. Dinamo Riga 4 2 0 0 2 -7 6 13 4

Kharlamov Division

Podle bodů Nejlepší útok Nejlepší obrana Nejhorší útok Nejhorší obrana
#   Tým Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Magnitogorsk 4 1 1 0 1 3 17 14 6
2. Čeljabinsk 4 1 1 0 1 0 9 9 6
3. Kazaň 7 2 1 1 1 2 13 11 9
4. Jekatěrinburg 5 1 0 1 2 -5 14 19 3
5. Nižněkamsk 7 4 0 1 1 7 21 14 9
6. Red Star Kunlun 5 -1 1 0 4 -7 14 21 2
Podle bodů Nejlepší útok Nejlepší obrana Nejhorší útok Nejhorší obrana
#   Tým Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Kazaň 7 2 1 1 1 2 13 11 9
2. Nižněkamsk 7 4 0 1 1 7 21 14 9
3. Ufa 4 4 0 0 0 10 13 3 8
4. Dynamo Moskva 4 4 0 0 0 13 17 4 8
5. Jokerit Helsinki 4 -2 3 0 0 5 15 10 8
6. Spartak Moskva 7 2 1 0 3 0 16 16 8
7. Čerepovec 6 -1 2 1 1 -2 11 13 7
8. Omsk 4 -1 2 0 1 5 13 8 6
9. Čeljabinsk 4 1 1 0 1 0 9 9 6
10. Magnitogorsk 4 1 1 0 1 3 17 14 6
11. Sochi 6 0 1 1 2 -5 13 18 5
12. Jaroslavl 6 2 0 1 2 -4 16 20 5
13. CSKA Moskva 3 2 0 0 1 0 9 9 4
14. Petrohrad 4 2 0 0 2 7 18 11 4
15. Dinamo Riga 4 2 0 0 2 -7 6 13 4
16. Nižnyj Novgorod 5 2 0 0 3 -6 10 16 4
17. Barys Astana 5 1 0 1 2 -8 7 15 3
18. Jekatěrinburg 5 1 0 1 2 -5 14 19 3
19. Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 0 1 2 6 4 2
20. Vitiaz Chekhov 3 0 0 2 -1 -3 7 10 2
21. Admiral Vladivostok 3 1 0 0 2 -4 7 11 2
22. Novosibirsk 4 1 0 0 3 -4 8 12 2
23. Chabarovsk Amur 3 1 0 0 2 -7 7 14 2
24. Red Star Kunlun 5 -1 1 0 4 -7 14 21 2

Eastern Conference

Podle bodů Nejlepší útok Nejlepší obrana Nejhorší útok Nejhorší obrana
#   Tým Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Ufa 5 4 0 0 1 12 21 9 8
2. Magnitogorsk 5 5 0 0 0 16 22 6 10
3. Čeljabinsk 5 2 1 1 -1 8 19 11 9
4. Kazaň 3 -2 2 0 1 -1 7 8 4
5. Jekatěrinburg 4 2 1 0 0 8 15 7 8
6. Omsk 4 2 0 0 2 0 13 13 4
7. Nižněkamsk 2 0 0 0 2 -8 1 9 0
8. Barys Astana 3 1 0 1 0 1 10 9 3
9. Admiral Vladivostok 6 0 0 4 -2 -14 12 26 4
10. Novosibirsk 4 1 0 1 1 -4 7 11 3
11. Chabarovsk Amur 6 1 0 1 3 -10 8 18 3
12. Red Star Kunlun 5 1 0 0 4 -11 7 18 2

Western Conference

Podle bodů Nejlepší útok Nejlepší obrana Nejhorší útok Nejhorší obrana
#   Tým Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Dynamo Moskva 4 4 0 0 0 11 20 9 8
2. Jokerit Helsinki 6 4 0 0 2 2 19 17 8
3. CSKA Moskva 7 -1 3 0 2 3 17 14 10
4. Petrohrad 5 2 1 0 1 5 13 8 8
5. Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 1 3 8 5 4
6. Čerepovec 3 1 0 0 2 -2 7 9 2
7. Dynamo Minsk 6 3 0 0 3 1 17 16 6
8. Sochi 4 1 0 1 1 -2 4 6 3
9. Vitiaz Chekhov 6 2 0 2 0 -2 19 21 6
10. Jaroslavl 3 1 0 0 2 0 5 5 2
11. Nižnyj Novgorod 4 1 0 1 1 -1 11 12 3
12. Dinamo Riga 6 1 0 1 3 -7 13 20 3

Chernyshev Division

Podle bodů Nejlepší útok Nejlepší obrana Nejhorší útok Nejhorší obrana
#   Tým Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Ufa 5 4 0 0 1 12 21 9 8
2. Omsk 4 2 0 0 2 0 13 13 4
3. Barys Astana 3 1 0 1 0 1 10 9 3
4. Admiral Vladivostok 6 0 0 4 -2 -14 12 26 4
5. Novosibirsk 4 1 0 1 1 -4 7 11 3
6. Chabarovsk Amur 6 1 0 1 3 -10 8 18 3

Bobrov Division

Podle bodů Nejlepší útok Nejlepší obrana Nejhorší útok Nejhorší obrana
#   Tým Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Jokerit Helsinki 6 4 0 0 2 2 19 17 8
2. Petrohrad 5 2 1 0 1 5 13 8 8
3. Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 1 3 8 5 4
4. Sochi 4 1 0 1 1 -2 4 6 3
5. Vitiaz Chekhov 6 2 0 2 0 -2 19 21 6
6. Nižnyj Novgorod 4 1 0 1 1 -1 11 12 3

Tarasov Division

Podle bodů Nejlepší útok Nejlepší obrana Nejhorší útok Nejhorší obrana
#   Tým Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Dynamo Moskva 4 4 0 0 0 11 20 9 8
2. CSKA Moskva 7 -1 3 0 2 3 17 14 10
3. Čerepovec 3 1 0 0 2 -2 7 9 2
4. Dynamo Minsk 6 3 0 0 3 1 17 16 6
5. Jaroslavl 3 1 0 0 2 0 5 5 2
6. Dinamo Riga 6 1 0 1 3 -7 13 20 3

Kharlamov Division

Podle bodů Nejlepší útok Nejlepší obrana Nejhorší útok Nejhorší obrana
#   Tým Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Magnitogorsk 5 5 0 0 0 16 22 6 10
2. Čeljabinsk 5 2 1 1 -1 8 19 11 9
3. Kazaň 3 -2 2 0 1 -1 7 8 4
4. Jekatěrinburg 4 2 1 0 0 8 15 7 8
5. Nižněkamsk 2 0 0 0 2 -8 1 9 0
6. Red Star Kunlun 5 1 0 0 4 -11 7 18 2
Podle bodů Nejlepší útok Nejlepší obrana Nejhorší útok Nejhorší obrana
#   Tým Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Magnitogorsk 5 5 0 0 0 16 22 6 10
2. CSKA Moskva 7 -1 3 0 2 3 17 14 10
3. Čeljabinsk 5 2 1 1 -1 8 19 11 9
4. Jekatěrinburg 4 2 1 0 0 8 15 7 8
5. Petrohrad 5 2 1 0 1 5 13 8 8
6. Ufa 5 4 0 0 1 12 21 9 8
7. Dynamo Moskva 4 4 0 0 0 11 20 9 8
8. Jokerit Helsinki 6 4 0 0 2 2 19 17 8
9. Dynamo Minsk 6 3 0 0 3 1 17 16 6
10. Vitiaz Chekhov 6 2 0 2 0 -2 19 21 6
11. Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 1 3 8 5 4
12. Kazaň 3 -2 2 0 1 -1 7 8 4
13. Omsk 4 2 0 0 2 0 13 13 4
14. Admiral Vladivostok 6 0 0 4 -2 -14 12 26 4
15. Sochi 4 1 0 1 1 -2 4 6 3
16. Barys Astana 3 1 0 1 0 1 10 9 3
17. Novosibirsk 4 1 0 1 1 -4 7 11 3
18. Nižnyj Novgorod 4 1 0 1 1 -1 11 12 3
19. Chabarovsk Amur 6 1 0 1 3 -10 8 18 3
20. Dinamo Riga 6 1 0 1 3 -7 13 20 3
21. Jaroslavl 3 1 0 0 2 0 5 5 2
22. Čerepovec 3 1 0 0 2 -2 7 9 2
23. Red Star Kunlun 5 1 0 0 4 -11 7 18 2
24. Nižněkamsk 2 0 0 0 2 -8 1 9 0