Lokomotiv Orsha

Vitebsk

Novopolock

Lida

Shakhtar Soligorsk

Khimvolokno Mogilev

Kometa Brno

Karlovy Vary

Hradec Králové

18:00, Postponed
H2H

Liberec

Litvínov

Vítkovice

Mladá Boleslav

Sparta Praha

Plzeň

Olomouc

Třinec

České Budějovice

Jihlava U21

Třinec U21

Karlovy Vary U21

Pardubice U21

Liberec U21

Olomouc U21

Litvínov U21

Hradec Králové U21

Mladá Boleslav U21

12:45, Bude se hrát
H2H

Zlín U21

Kometa Brno U21

Vítkovice U21

Herlev

20:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Herning

Fredrikshavn

19:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Esbjerg

Rodovre Kobenhavn

19:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Sonderjylland IK

Iisalmen Peli-Karhut

KOO-VEE Tampere

KeuPa HT

Hermes Kokkola

Kiekko Espoo

Hokki Kajaani

Zemgale/LLU

RoKi Rovaniemi

Ilves Tampere

Tappara Tampere

Jukurit Mikkeli

IFK Helsinki

Lukko Rauma

Kalpa Kuopio

TPS Turku

Saipa

Sport Vaasa

KooKoo Kouvola

Cergy-Pontoise

20:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Angers

Amiens

20:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Chamonix

Barrie Colts

Saginaw Spirit

Peterborough Petes

Kitchener Rangers

Windsor Spitfires

Ottawa 67's

Niagara IceDogs

Kingston Frontenacs

North Bay Battalion

Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds

Acadie–Bathurst Titan

00:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Charlottetown Islanders

Saint John Sea Dogs

00:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Moncton Wildcats

Drummondville Voltigeurs

Rouyn-Noranda Huskies

Rimouski Océanic

Sherbrooke Phoenix

Cape Breton Screaming Eagles

Gatineau Olympiques

Halifax Mooseheads

Blainville-Boisbriand Armada

Moncton Wildcats

Acadie–Bathurst Titan

Aktobe

Sary-Arka Karaganda

Humo Tashkent

Arlan Kokshetau

Yertis Pavlodar

Kulager

Budapest MAC

18:40, Bude se hrát
H2H

Ujpest Budapest

Dunaůjváros

18:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Ferencváros Budapešť

Miskolci JJSE

18:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Debreceni HK

Brašov

Csikszereda HSC

Bayreuth ESV

20:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Lausitzer Füchse

Crimmitschau

20:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Regensburg

Ravensburg

20:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Kaufbeuren

Freiburg

19:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Selb

Heilbronn

19:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Bad Nauheim

Kassel

19:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Landshut

Krefeld

19:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Dresden

Düsseldorf

19:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Straubing

Eisbaren

19:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Bremerhaven

Ingolstadt ERC

19:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Norimberk

Frankfurt

19:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Bietigheim

Iserlohn Roosters

19:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Augsburg

Crocodiles Hamburg

20:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Diez-Limburg

Erfurt EHC

20:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Hannover Indians

Essen

20:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Duisburg

Herner EV

20:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Halle MEC

Rostock Piranhas

20:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Leipzig

Tilburg Trappers

20:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Herforder EV

Klostersee

20:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Memmingen

Hochstadter

20:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Deggendorfer

Riessersee

20:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Passau Black Hawks

Weiden

20:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Tölzer Löwen

Krefelder EV

19:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Hannover Scorpions

Peiting

19:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Lindau

Rosenheim

19:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Landsberg 2000

Zagłębie Sosnowiec

19:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Kraków

Katowice

18:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Jastrzebie JKH GKS

Podhale Nowy Targ

Tychy

Sanok

Toruň

Graz

19:15, Bude se hrát
H2H

Val Pusteria

Olimpia Ljublana

19:15, Bude se hrát
H2H

Linz

Klagenfurt

19:15, Bude se hrát
H2H

Salzburg

Innsbruck

19:15, Bude se hrát
H2H

Asiago

AKM

Almetievsk

Zvezda Chekhov

Iževsk

Bars Kazan

Molot-Prikam'e Perm

Togliatti

Toros Neftekamsk

Atlanty Mytishchi U21

SKA-GUOR Karelia U21

Kapitan Stupino U21

SKA-Varyagi U21

Loko-76 U21

Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21

Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21

Tolpar Ufa U21

Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21

Omskye Yastreby U21

Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21

SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21

Sakhalinskie Akuly U21

Dynamo St.Petersburg U21

Nové Zámky

18:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Prešov

Poprad

18:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Nitra

Košice

18:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Slovan Bratislava

Banská Bystrica

Michalovce

Liptovský Mikuláš

Zvolen

Humenné

Žiar nad Hronom

Dubnica

18:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Považská Bystrica

Žilina

Brezno

Trnava

Topolčany

Skalica

Slovan Bratislava B

Martin

Levice

Karlskoga BIK

19:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Vita Hästen

Bjorkloven

19:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Vasteras

Djurgarden IF

19:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Östersund/Brunflo

Kristianstads

19:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Västerviks

Linköpings

19:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

HV 71

Ajoie

19:45, Bude se hrát
H2H

Lugano

Bern

19:45, Bude se hrát
H2H

Zug

Langnau

19:45, Bude se hrát
H2H

Biel Bienne EHC

Rapperswill

19:45, Bude se hrát
H2H

Lausanne

Servette GE

19:45, Bude se hrát
H2H

Ambri Piota

SC Curych

19:45, Bude se hrát
H2H

Kloten

Dallas

Ottawa

St. Louis

Winnipeg Jets

Florida

Detroit

Tampa Bay

Nashville

Toronto

Los Angeles

Glasgow Clan

20:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Guildford