Poruba

18:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Prostějov

Pardubice B

18:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Znojmo

Jihlava

17:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Sokolov

Litoměřice

17:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Frýdek - Místek

Vsetín

17:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Kolín

Přerov

17:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Zlín

Slavia Praha

16:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Třebíč

Rodovre Kobenhavn

19:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Sonderjylland IK

Kiekko Espoo

17:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat

IFK Helsinki

17:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Lahti Pelicans

Kalpa Kuopio

17:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

TPS Turku

Kärpät

17:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Saipa

KooKoo Kouvola

17:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Tappara Tampere

Lukko Rauma

17:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Hämeenlinna

Halifax Mooseheads

00:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Cape Breton Screaming Eagles

Calgary Hitmen

19:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Edmonton Oil Kings

Seattle Thunderbirds

Regina Pats

Saskatoon Blades

Red Deer Rebels

Energija Elektrenai

18:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Kurbads HK

Kaunas City

18:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Hockey Punks Vilnius

Zemgale/LLU

18:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Riga HS

Mogo HK

18:15, Bude se hrát
H2H

Riga Prizma

Fehérvár AV19 II

18:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Ujpest Budapest

Ferencváros Budapešť

18:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Debreceni HK

Augsburg

19:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Mannheim

Nidaros

18:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Grüner

Voroněž

17:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Khimik Voskresensk

Almetievsk

16:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Dinamo St. Petersburg

Toros Neftekamsk

15:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

AKM

Norilsk

13:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Ťumeň

Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21

16:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21

Ladia Tolyatti U21

14:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Avto Yekaterinburg U21

Kuznetskie Medvedi U21

09:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21

Prešov

18:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Slovan Bratislava B

Topolčany

18:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Dubnica

Rimavská Sobota

18:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Žiar nad Hronom

Trebišov

18:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Považská Bystrica

Trnava

17:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Skalica

Levice

17:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Žilina

Djurgardens IF

18:05, Bude se hrát
H2H

Frolunda

Djurgarden IF

19:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Bjorkloven

Kalmar HC

19:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

AIK Stockholm

Mora IK

19:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Sodertalje SK

Östersund/Brunflo

19:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Nybro Vikings IF

Tingsryds AIF

19:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Brynas Gavle

Vasteras

19:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Almtuna IS

Västerviks

19:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Karlskoga BIK

Sisak KHL

19:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Slavija Ljubljana

Abbotsford Canucks

Colorado Eagles

Ontario Reign

San Jose Barracuda

Texas Stars

San Diego Gulls

San Jose

New Jersey

Vancouver

Pittsburgh

Colorado

Dallas

Calgary

Los Angeles

Minnesota

Carolina

Nashville

Ottawa

Winnipeg Jets

St. Louis

Detroit

Washington

Florida

Buffalo

Montreal

Arizona

Philadelphia

Tampa Bay

Toronto

Las Vegas

Belfast Giants

20:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Dundee

Únor - 2024
PoUtStČtSoNe
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
26272829