Anyang Halla

08:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Tohoku Free Blades

East Hokkaido Cranes

06:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Nikko Ice Bucks

Yokohama Grits

06:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Oji Eagles

Mladá Boleslav

17:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Pardubice

Plzeň

17:20, Bude se hrát
H2H

Sparta Praha

Kometa Brno

17:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Liberec

Olomouc

17:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Karlovy Vary

Hradec Králové

16:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Kladno

Litvínov

15:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

České Budějovice

Sonderjylland IK

17:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Fredrikshavn

Esbjerg

15:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Odense

Herning

15:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Herlev

Grenoble

15:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Gap

Saginaw Spirit

23:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Barrie Colts

Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds

20:07, Bude se hrát
H2H

Windsor Spitfires

Peterborough Petes

20:05, Bude se hrát
H2H

Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL)

Erie Otters

20:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Niagara IceDogs

Guelph Storm

20:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Sudbury Wolves

Mississauga Steelheads

20:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Ottawa 67's

Owen Sound Attack

Sudbury Wolves

Saginaw Spirit

Sarnia Sting

Erie Otters

Kitchener Rangers

Flint Firebirds

Barrie Colts

Kingston Frontenacs

London Knights

Niagara IceDogs

North Bay Battalion

Chicoutimi Saguenéens

22:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Rimouski Océanic

Drummondville Voltigeurs

22:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Sherbrooke Phoenix

Shawinigan Cataractes

22:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Victoriaville Tigres

Moncton Wildcats

21:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Cape Breton Screaming Eagles

Quebec Remparts

21:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Charlottetown Islanders

Val-d'Or Foreurs

21:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Baie-Comeau Drakkar

Halifax Mooseheads

19:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Acadie–Bathurst Titan

Rouyn-Noranda Huskies

Baie-Comeau Drakkar

Halifax Mooseheads

Cape Breton Screaming Eagles

Moncton Wildcats

Saint John Sea Dogs

Sherbrooke Phoenix

Blainville-Boisbriand Armada

Victoriaville Tigres

Charlottetown Islanders

Calgary Hitmen

00:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Winnipeg Ice

Edmonton Oil Kings

00:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Lethbridge Hurricanes

Regina Pats

23:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Medicine Hat Tigers

Kelowna Rockets

Vancouver Giants

Everett Silvertips

Swift Current Broncos

Seattle Thunderbirds

Portland Winterhawks

Tri-City Americans

Spokane Chiefs

Victoria Royals

Kamloops Blazers

Prince George Cougars

Prince Albert Raiders

Red Deer Rebels

Winnipeg Ice

Moose Jaw Warriors

Medicine Hat Tigers

Aktobe

13:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Yertis Pavlodar

Beibarys Atyrau

13:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Gornyak Rudny

Csikszereda HSC

17:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Fehérvár AV19 II

Krefeld

19:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Selb

Heilbronn

18:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Landshut

Freiburg

18:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Lausitzer Füchse

Kassel

18:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Dresden

Ravensburg

18:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Regensburg

Bayreuth ESV

17:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Bad Nauheim

Crimmitschau

17:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Kaufbeuren

Frankfurt

19:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Straubing

Augsburg

16:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Ingolstadt ERC

Bietigheim

16:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Mannheim

Köln

16:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Norimberk

Iserlohn Roosters

15:15, Bude se hrát
H2H

Eisbaren

München

14:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Düsseldorf

Schwenningen

14:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Bremerhaven

Rostock Piranhas

19:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Herforder EV

Essen

18:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Hammer Eisbären

Herner EV

18:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Hannover Indians

Füssen EV

18:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Passau Black Hawks

Landsberg 2000

18:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Klostersee

Hochstadter

18:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Memmingen

Riessersee

18:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Deggendorfer

Tölzer Löwen

18:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Lindau

Weiden

18:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Rosenheim

Krefelder EV

17:15, Bude se hrát
H2H

Duisburg

Crocodiles Hamburg

16:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Leipzig

Erfurt EHC

16:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Hannover Scorpions

Tilburg Trappers

15:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Halle MEC

Nidaros

16:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Gjovik

Narvik

14:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Comet Halden

Bergen IK

12:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Hasle Loren

Ringerike IHK

17:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Grüner

Valerenga Oslo

17:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Stjernen

Sanok

18:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Podhale Nowy Targ

Jastrzebie JKH GKS

17:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Unia Osvětim

Tychy

17:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Katowice

Zagłębie Sosnowiec

17:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Toruň

Klagenfurt

18:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Villach

Linz

17:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Val Pusteria

Graz

17:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Bolzano

Olimpia Ljublana

17:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Innsbruck

CE Wien

17:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Salzburg

Kazaň

15:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Čeljabinsk

CSKA Moskva

15:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Čerepovec

Jaroslavl

15:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Jekatěrinburg

Vitiaz Chekhov

15:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Magnitogorsk

Ufa

12:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Nižněkamsk

Barys Astana

12:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Dynamo Moskva

Togliatti

14:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Bars Kazan

Dinamo-Shinnik Babruysk U21

12:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Loko Yaroslavl U21

Kapitan Stupino U21

11:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

HC MVD Balashikha U21

Sputnik Almetievsk U21

11:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Ladia Tolyatti U21

Avto Yekaterinburg U21

09:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Krasnoyarskie Rysi U21

Taifun Primorsky Krai U21

SKA-Varyagi U21

Košice

18:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Michalovce

Slovan Bratislava

17:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Poprad

Liptovský Mikuláš

16:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Prešov

Nové Zámky

16:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Nitra

Spišská Nová Ves

16:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Banská Bystrica

Martin U20

13:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Poprad U20

Košice U20

12:15, Bude se hrát
H2H

Zvolen U20

Trnava U20

11:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Trenčín U20

Nitra U20

11:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Žilina U20

Michalovce U20

11:15, Bude se hrát
H2H

Banská Bystrica U20

Slovan Bratislava U20

10:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Skalica U20

HV 71

15:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

SDE Enebyberg HF

Leksands IF

14:40, Bude se hrát
H2H

Lulea HF

Modo

18:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Vasteras

Östersund/Brunflo

18:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Mora IK

Almtuna IS

15:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Bjorkloven

Kristianstads

15:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Vita Hästen

Tingsryds AIF

15:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Västerviks

Herentals

20:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Mechelen

Limburg

19:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Zoetermeer

Heerenveen

17:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Liege

Izrael 20

18:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Turecko 20

Kyrgystán 20

15:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Nový Zéland 20

Jihoafrická republika 20

11:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Bulharsko 20

Austrálie 20

08:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Bosna a Hercegovina 20

Rapperswill

20:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Lugano

Tucson Roadrunners

00:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Abbotsford Canucks

Chicago Wolves

22:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Grand Rapids Griffins

Providence Bruins

21:05, Bude se hrát
H2H

Syracuse Crunch

Toronto Marlies

21:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Manitoba Moose

Hershey Bears

21:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Bridgeport Islanders

Manitoba Moose

21:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Toronto Marlies

Bakersfield Condors

San Jose Barracuda

Henderson Silver Knights

Calgary Wranglers

San Diego Gulls

Ontario Reign

Tucson Roadrunners

Abbotsford Canucks

Chicago Wolves

Rockford IceHogs

Texas Stars

Colorado Eagles

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Hershey Bears

Springfield Thunderbirds

Belleville Senators

Cleveland Monsters

Laval Rocket

Hartford Wolf Pack

Syracuse Crunch

Iowa Wild

Coachella Valley Firebirds

Milwaukee Admirals

Grand Rapids Griffins

Utica Comets

Providence Bruins

Rochester Americans

Charlotte Checkers

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

Bridgeport Islanders

Carolina

23:07, Bude se hrát
H2H

Boston

Toronto

23:07, Bude se hrát
H2H

Washington

Anaheim

04:37, Bude se hrát
H2H

Arizona

Edmonton

Chicago

Seattle

Columbus

Minnesota

Buffalo

NY Islanders

Las Vegas

Winnipeg Jets

Philadelphia

Ottawa

Montreal

Pittsburgh

San Jose

Tampa Bay

Los Angeles

Florida

Boston

Fife

19:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Manchester Storm

Dundee

18:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Cardiff

Nottingham

17:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Glasgow Clan

Leden - 2023
PoUtStČtSoNe
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031