Pinskiye Yastreby

17:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Baranavichy

Novopolock

17:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Bělorusko 18

Vitebsk

16:45, Bude se hrát
H2H

Lida

Kadaň

18:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Prostějov

Kladno

18:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Poruba

Šumperk

18:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Třebíč

Vsetín

17:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Slavia Praha

Jihlava

17:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Přerov

Litoměřice

17:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Frýdek - Místek

Vrchlabí

16:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Sokolov

Ústí n. Labem

16:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Benátky

TPS Turku

17:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

IFK Helsinki

Kalpa Kuopio

17:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Jukurit Mikkeli

Lukko Rauma

17:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Jyp Jyväskylä

Lahti Pelicans

17:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

KooKoo Kouvola

Zemgale/LLU

18:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Riga HS

Mogo HK

18:15, Bude se hrát
H2H

Liepajas Metalurgs

Csikszereda HSC

17:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Vasas Stars

München

20:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Mannheim

Bremerhaven

18:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Düsseldorf

Leipzig

20:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Erfurt EHC

Peiting

19:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Deggendorfer

Hasle Loren

19:00, Postponed
H2H

Tonsberg og Omegn

Gjovik

19:00, Postponed
H2H

Lorenskog

Ringerike IHK

19:00, Postponed
H2H

Comet Halden

Dinamo Riga

18:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Omsk

Dynamo Moskva

17:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

CSKA Moskva

Jokerit Helsinki

17:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Sochi

Petrohrad

17:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Čerepovec

Dynamo Minsk

17:10, Bude se hrát
H2H

Nižnyj Novgorod

Jaroslavl

17:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Red Star Kunlun

Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21

15:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Kuznetskie Medvedi U21

Tolpar Ufa U21

Irbis Kazan U21

Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21

Kuznetskie Medvedi U21

Avto Yekaterinburg U21

Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21

Almetievsk

16:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Karelia SKA

Samara

16:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Dynamo Tver

Iževsk

16:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Dinamo St. Petersburg

Togliatti

16:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Zvezda Chekhov

Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk

15:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Molot-Prikam'e Perm

Ťumeň

15:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Toros Neftekamsk

Gornyak Uchaly

14:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Penza

Yuzhny Ural Orsk

14:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Bars Kazan

Považská Bystrica

18:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Humenné

Žilina

17:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Topolčany

Levice

17:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Martin

Skalica

17:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Trnava

Spišská Nová Ves

17:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Dubnica

Linköping HC

19:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Djurgardens IF

AIK Stockholm

19:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Almtuna IS

Karlskoga BIK

19:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Bjorkloven

Modo

19:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Sodertalje SK

Västerviks

19:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Väsby IK HK

Vita Hästen

19:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Mora IK

Mora IK

19:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Bjorkloven

Brynas Gavle

19:00, Bude se hrát
H2H

Linköpings

Kloten

19:45, Bude se hrát
H2H

Visp

Ticino Rockets

19:30, Bude se hrát
H2H

Thurgau

USA - Nhl

Arizona

Anaheim

Calgary

Toronto

Colorado

San Jose

Las Vegas

St. Louis

Dallas

Detroit

Minnesota

Los Angeles

Nashville

Chicago

Winnipeg Jets

Edmonton

Boston

Pittsburgh

Buffalo

NY Rangers

Columbus

Florida

New Jersey

Philadelphia

Washington

NY Islanders