HokejLive.czBìloruskoEkstralegue › Tabulka

Ekstralegue - Bìlorusko

Regular Season

Podle bodů Nejlepší útok Nejlepší obrana Nejhorší útok Nejhorší obrana
#   Tým Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B

Winners Group

Podle bodů Nejlepší útok Nejlepší obrana Nejhorší útok Nejhorší obrana
#   Tým Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Junost Minsk 54 22 9 7 0 57 156 99 87
2. Žlobin 54 13 12 7 3 54 174 120 81
3. Gomel 54 18 7 7 8 26 152 126 71
4. Shakhtar Soligorsk 54 14 9 5 12 25 142 117 69
5. Vitebsk 54 13 8 10 5 10 134 124 68
6. Něman Grodno 54 16 4 8 14 17 137 120 56

Losers Group

Podle bodů Nejlepší útok Nejlepší obrana Nejhorší útok Nejhorší obrana
#   Tým Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Dinamo Maladzyechna 54 21 4 5 15 -5 133 138 63
2. Novopolock 54 6 11 6 14 4 107 103 62
3. Lokomotiv Orsha 54 14 6 8 12 10 116 106 60
4. Brest 54 6 6 9 18 -49 98 147 45
5. Khimvolokno Mogilev 54 7 5 8 21 -60 70 130 42
6. Lida 54 2 5 6 30 -89 103 192 30
Podle bodů Nejlepší útok Nejlepší obrana Nejhorší útok Nejhorší obrana
#   Tým Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Junost Minsk 54 22 9 7 0 57 156 99 87
2. Žlobin 54 13 12 7 3 54 174 120 81
3. Gomel 54 18 7 7 8 26 152 126 71
4. Shakhtar Soligorsk 54 14 9 5 12 25 142 117 69
5. Vitebsk 54 13 8 10 5 10 134 124 68
6. Dinamo Maladzyechna 54 21 4 5 15 -5 133 138 63
7. Novopolock 54 6 11 6 14 4 107 103 62
8. Lokomotiv Orsha 54 14 6 8 12 10 116 106 60
9. Něman Grodno 54 16 4 8 14 17 137 120 56
10. Brest 54 6 6 9 18 -49 98 147 45
11. Khimvolokno Mogilev 54 7 5 8 21 -60 70 130 42
12. Lida 54 2 5 6 30 -89 103 192 30

Regular Season

Podle bodů Nejlepší útok Nejlepší obrana Nejhorší útok Nejhorší obrana
#   Tým Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B

Winners Group

Podle bodů Nejlepší útok Nejlepší obrana Nejhorší útok Nejhorší obrana
#   Tým Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Junost Minsk 27 10 5 4 -1 25 73 48 44
2. Žlobin 27 3 7 5 0 22 80 58 39
3. Gomel 27 12 2 3 5 18 79 61 35
4. Shakhtar Soligorsk 27 10 4 2 5 26 80 54 38
5. Vitebsk 27 6 4 6 1 2 69 67 34
6. Něman Grodno 27 7 1 5 8 -3 68 71 23

Losers Group

Podle bodů Nejlepší útok Nejlepší obrana Nejhorší útok Nejhorší obrana
#   Tým Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Dinamo Maladzyechna 27 14 1 1 9 9 63 54 33
2. Novopolock 27 3 5 3 8 -3 53 56 29
3. Lokomotiv Orsha 27 6 5 3 5 14 64 50 35
4. Brest 27 5 2 5 8 -19 49 68 23
5. Khimvolokno Mogilev 27 6 2 5 7 -25 37 62 25
6. Lida 27 -1 3 3 16 -44 57 101 13
Podle bodů Nejlepší útok Nejlepší obrana Nejhorší útok Nejhorší obrana
#   Tým Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Junost Minsk 27 10 5 4 -1 25 73 48 44
2. Žlobin 27 3 7 5 0 22 80 58 39
3. Shakhtar Soligorsk 27 10 4 2 5 26 80 54 38
4. Lokomotiv Orsha 27 6 5 3 5 14 64 50 35
5. Gomel 27 12 2 3 5 18 79 61 35
6. Vitebsk 27 6 4 6 1 2 69 67 34
7. Dinamo Maladzyechna 27 14 1 1 9 9 63 54 33
8. Novopolock 27 3 5 3 8 -3 53 56 29
9. Khimvolokno Mogilev 27 6 2 5 7 -25 37 62 25
10. Brest 27 5 2 5 8 -19 49 68 23
11. Něman Grodno 27 7 1 5 8 -3 68 71 23
12. Lida 27 -1 3 3 16 -44 57 101 13

Regular Season

Podle bodů Nejlepší útok Nejlepší obrana Nejhorší útok Nejhorší obrana
#   Tým Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B

Winners Group

Podle bodů Nejlepší útok Nejlepší obrana Nejhorší útok Nejhorší obrana
#   Tým Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Junost Minsk 27 12 4 3 1 32 83 51 43
2. Žlobin 27 10 5 2 3 32 94 62 42
3. Gomel 27 6 5 4 3 8 73 65 36
4. Shakhtar Soligorsk 27 4 5 3 7 -1 62 63 31
5. Vitebsk 27 7 4 4 4 8 65 57 34
6. Něman Grodno 27 9 3 3 6 20 69 49 33

Losers Group

Podle bodů Nejlepší útok Nejlepší obrana Nejhorší útok Nejhorší obrana
#   Tým Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Dinamo Maladzyechna 27 7 3 4 6 -14 70 84 30
2. Novopolock 27 3 6 3 6 7 54 47 33
3. Lokomotiv Orsha 27 8 1 5 7 -4 52 56 25
4. Brest 27 1 4 4 10 -30 49 79 22
5. Khimvolokno Mogilev 27 1 3 3 14 -35 33 68 17
6. Lida 27 3 2 3 14 -45 46 91 17
Podle bodů Nejlepší útok Nejlepší obrana Nejhorší útok Nejhorší obrana
#   Tým Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Junost Minsk 27 12 4 3 1 32 83 51 43
2. Žlobin 27 10 5 2 3 32 94 62 42
3. Gomel 27 6 5 4 3 8 73 65 36
4. Vitebsk 27 7 4 4 4 8 65 57 34
5. Novopolock 27 3 6 3 6 7 54 47 33
6. Něman Grodno 27 9 3 3 6 20 69 49 33
7. Shakhtar Soligorsk 27 4 5 3 7 -1 62 63 31
8. Dinamo Maladzyechna 27 7 3 4 6 -14 70 84 30
9. Lokomotiv Orsha 27 8 1 5 7 -4 52 56 25
10. Brest 27 1 4 4 10 -30 49 79 22
11. Khimvolokno Mogilev 27 1 3 3 14 -35 33 68 17
12. Lida 27 3 2 3 14 -45 46 91 17