NLB - Švýcarsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
06.02.2011 17:00 HC Ajoie - HC Thurgau 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 EHC Olten - EHC Visp 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Basel - SC Langenthal 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Sierre-Anniviers - Lausanne HC 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - GCK Lions 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.02.2011 20:00 Lausanne HC - Basel 6:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:00 GCK Lions - HC Ajoie 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Thurgau - Sierre-Anniviers 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Langenthal - EHC Olten 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Visp - Chaux-de-Fonds 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
01.02.2011 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - HC Thurgau 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Sierre-Anniviers - SC Langenthal 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
20:00 GCK Lions - Lausanne HC 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Ajoie - EHC Visp 5:6sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
20:00 EHC Olten - Basel 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.01.2011 18:00 Sierre-Anniviers - HC Ajoie 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 EHC Olten - GCK Lions 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SC Langenthal - HC Thurgau 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Lausanne HC - EHC Visp 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
16:00 Basel - Chaux-de-Fonds 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.01.2011 20:00 GCK Lions - Sierre-Anniviers 0:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Ajoie - Basel 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Olten 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:00 EHC Visp - SC Langenthal 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:45 HC Thurgau - Lausanne HC 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.01.2011 20:00 Lausanne HC - HC Ajoie 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Basel - GCK Lions 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Olten - Sierre-Anniviers 7:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Langenthal - Chaux-de-Fonds 1:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Visp - HC Thurgau 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.01.2011 20:00 Lausanne HC - EHC Olten 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
20:00 HC Ajoie - Chaux-de-Fonds 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:45 HC Thurgau - Basel 5:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
18:00 Sierre-Anniviers - EHC Visp 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 GCK Lions - SC Langenthal 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.01.2011 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Lausanne HC 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.01.2011 20:00 Basel - Sierre-Anniviers 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Olten - HC Thurgau 5:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:00 EHC Visp - GCK Lions 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Langenthal - HC Ajoie 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.01.2011 20:30 HC Thurgau - GCK Lions 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Ajoie - EHC Olten 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
20:00 Lausanne HC - SC Langenthal 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Sierre-Anniviers - Chaux-de-Fonds 3:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:45 EHC Visp - Basel 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.01.2011 20:00 Sierre-Anniviers - EHC Visp 4:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
11.01.2011 20:00 GCK Lions - HC Ajoie 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Lausanne HC - Basel 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - HC Thurgau 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Olten - SC Langenthal 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
08.01.2011 20:00 Basel - Chaux-de-Fonds 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Ajoie - Lausanne HC 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:45 HC Thurgau - Sierre-Anniviers 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:45 EHC Visp - EHC Olten 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SC Langenthal - GCK Lions 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.01.2011 20:00 HC Ajoie - EHC Visp 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
04.01.2011 20:00 Sierre-Anniviers - Chaux-de-Fonds 7:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 GCK Lions - EHC Olten 3:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Langenthal - Lausanne HC 6:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:45 HC Thurgau - Basel 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.01.2011 17:45 EHC Visp - GCK Lions 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 EHC Olten - HC Ajoie 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Lausanne HC - HC Thurgau 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - SC Langenthal 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Basel - Sierre-Anniviers 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.12.2010 20:00 EHC Visp - SC Langenthal 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Lausanne HC - Chaux-de-Fonds 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Ajoie - Sierre-Anniviers 4:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
20:00 EHC Olten - HC Thurgau 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.12.2010 20:00 Basel - EHC Visp 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.12.2010 18:00 Sierre-Anniviers - Lausanne HC 8:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Olten 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Thurgau - GCK Lions 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
15:00 SC Langenthal - HC Ajoie 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.12.2010 20:00 GCK Lions - Basel 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.12.2010 20:00 Basel - HC Ajoie 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Sierre-Anniviers - EHC Olten 0:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - GCK Lions 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Lausanne HC - EHC Visp 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:45 HC Thurgau - SC Langenthal 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.12.2010 20:00 HC Ajoie - Chaux-de-Fonds 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:45 EHC Visp - HC Thurgau 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SC Langenthal - Basel 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 EHC Olten - Lausanne HC 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 GCK Lions - Sierre-Anniviers 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.12.2010 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Visp 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Lausanne HC - GCK Lions 2:1sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:00 Basel - EHC Olten 2:1sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:00 Sierre-Anniviers - SC Langenthal 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:45 HC Thurgau - HC Ajoie 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
11.12.2010 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Basel 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
18:00 Sierre-Anniviers - HC Thurgau 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 EHC Olten - EHC Visp 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 GCK Lions - SC Langenthal 6:7pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:00 Lausanne HC - HC Ajoie 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
08.12.2010 17:45 EHC Visp - Sierre-Anniviers 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.12.2010 20:00 SC Langenthal - EHC Olten 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Ajoie - GCK Lions 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Basel - Lausanne HC 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:45 HC Thurgau - Chaux-de-Fonds 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.12.2010 18:00 Sierre-Anniviers - Basel 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SC Langenthal - Chaux-de-Fonds 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:30 HC Ajoie - EHC Olten 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Thurgau - Lausanne HC 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 GCK Lions - EHC Visp 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.12.2010 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Sierre-Anniviers 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Visp - HC Ajoie 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Lausanne HC - SC Langenthal 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Basel - HC Thurgau 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Olten - GCK Lions 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.11.2010 20:00 Sierre-Anniviers - HC Ajoie 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Lausanne HC 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Langenthal - EHC Visp 4:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
19:45 HC Thurgau - EHC Olten 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.11.2010 20:00 Lausanne HC - Sierre-Anniviers 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:00 HC Ajoie - SC Langenthal 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 EHC Olten - Chaux-de-Fonds 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:00 GCK Lions - HC Thurgau 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 EHC Visp - Basel 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.11.2010 20:00 GCK Lions - Chaux-de-Fonds 3:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Visp - Lausanne HC 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Langenthal - HC Thurgau 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Ajoie - Basel 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Olten - Sierre-Anniviers 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.11.2010 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - HC Ajoie 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Lausanne HC - EHC Olten 8:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Basel - SC Langenthal 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Sierre-Anniviers - GCK Lions 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Thurgau - EHC Visp 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
16.11.2010 20:00 HC Ajoie - HC Thurgau 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Olten - Basel 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 GCK Lions - Lausanne HC 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Visp - Chaux-de-Fonds 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
20:00 SC Langenthal - Sierre-Anniviers 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.11.2010 20:00 Basel - Lausanne HC 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
07.11.2010 18:00 Sierre-Anniviers - HC Ajoie 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SC Langenthal - EHC Visp 4:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 EHC Olten - GCK Lions 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - HC Thurgau 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.11.2010 20:00 GCK Lions - Chaux-de-Fonds 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Visp - Sierre-Anniviers 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Lausanne HC - SC Langenthal 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Ajoie - Basel 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:45 HC Thurgau - EHC Olten 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.11.2010 20:00 Basel - Sierre-Anniviers 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Olten - Chaux-de-Fonds 9:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Langenthal - GCK Lions 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Visp - HC Ajoie 5:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:00 Lausanne HC - HC Thurgau 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.10.2010 21:00 Basel - SC Langenthal 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Lausanne HC 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Sierre-Anniviers - GCK Lions 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:30 EHC Olten - EHC Visp 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Ajoie - HC Thurgau 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.10.2010 20:00 Lausanne HC - Sierre-Anniviers 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 GCK Lions - HC Ajoie 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Langenthal - EHC Olten 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Visp - Chaux-de-Fonds 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:45 HC Thurgau - Basel 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.10.2010 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - SC Langenthal 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 EHC Olten - Basel 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Sierre-Anniviers - HC Thurgau 2:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 GCK Lions - EHC Visp 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.10.2010 20:00 HC Ajoie - Lausanne HC 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
19.10.2010 20:00 HC Ajoie - EHC Olten 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Sierre-Anniviers - SC Langenthal 3:6 1:0,2:3,0:3
20:00 Basel - Chaux-de-Fonds 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Lausanne HC - GCK Lions 5:1 2:0,2:0,1:1
19:45 HC Thurgau - EHC Visp 2:4 0:0,2:2,0:2
16.10.2010 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Sierre-Anniviers 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:45 EHC Visp - Basel 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
17:30 EHC Olten - Lausanne HC 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 SC Langenthal - HC Ajoie 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 GCK Lions - HC Thurgau 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.10.2010 20:00 GCK Lions - Basel 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Lausanne HC - EHC Visp 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Ajoie - Chaux-de-Fonds 5:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:00 Sierre-Anniviers - EHC Olten 3:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:45 HC Thurgau - SC Langenthal 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
09.10.2010 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - HC Ajoie 2:3ppsn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
20:00 Basel - GCK Lions 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:45 EHC Visp - Lausanne HC 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
17:30 SC Langenthal - HC Thurgau 9:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 EHC Olten - Sierre-Anniviers 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.10.2010 20:00 HC Ajoie - EHC Visp 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Sierre-Anniviers - Basel 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Olten 6:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:00 GCK Lions - SC Langenthal 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
19:45 HC Thurgau - Lausanne HC 3:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.10.2010 20:00 Lausanne HC - Chaux-de-Fonds 2:1sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
19:45 HC Thurgau - HC Ajoie 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:45 EHC Visp - EHC Olten 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SC Langenthal - Basel 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
17:00 GCK Lions - Sierre-Anniviers 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
29.09.2010 20:00 Basel - HC Thurgau 7:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.09.2010 20:00 Sierre-Anniviers - Lausanne HC 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Visp 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Ajoie - GCK Lions 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Olten - SC Langenthal 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.09.2010 20:00 Basel - EHC Olten 1:9 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Lausanne HC - HC Ajoie 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:45 HC Thurgau - Sierre-Anniviers 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:45 EHC Visp - GCK Lions 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SC Langenthal - Chaux-de-Fonds 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.09.2010 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Basel 6:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Olten - HC Ajoie 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:00 GCK Lions - Lausanne HC 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Visp - HC Thurgau 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:00 SC Langenthal - Sierre-Anniviers 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.09.2010 20:00 Lausanne HC - EHC Olten 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Ajoie - SC Langenthal 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Basel - EHC Visp 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:45 HC Thurgau - GCK Lions 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Sierre-Anniviers - Chaux-de-Fonds 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.09.2010 20:00 Basel - GCK Lions 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
11.09.2010 20:00 GCK Lions - EHC Olten 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Lausanne HC - Basel 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Ajoie - Sierre-Anniviers 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:45 HC Thurgau - Chaux-de-Fonds 4:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
17:45 EHC Visp - SC Langenthal 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
10.09.2010 20:00 Basel - HC Ajoie 1:2 0:0,0:2,1:0
20:00 EHC Olten - HC Thurgau 7:5 3:1,3:3,1:1
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - GCK Lions 5:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:00 Sierre-Anniviers - EHC Visp 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Langenthal - Lausanne HC 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1