NLA - Švýcarsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
04.03.2014 19:45 HC Davos - Kloten Flyers 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
19:45 ZSC Lions - SC Bern 5:2 0:0,1:1,4:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Lausanne HC 1:2 0:0,0:2,1:0
19:45 EV Zug - HC Lugano 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
19:45 EHC Biel - Ambri-Piotta 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Geneve-Servette HC 5:6sn 2:2,0:1,3:2,0:0,0:1
01.03.2014 19:45 SC Bern - Fribourg-Gotteron 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Kloten Flyers 1:4 0:0,1:1,0:3
19:45 HC Davos - ZSC Lions 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
19:45 HC Lugano - EV Zug 2:3sn 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Lausanne HC 1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - EHC Biel 8:2 3:1,2:1,3:0
28.02.2014 20:15 Ambri-Piotta - HC Lugano 1:2pp 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:45 EHC Biel - SC Bern 2:1 0:0,0:1,2:0
19:45 EV Zug - Lausanne HC 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Geneve-Servette HC 6:8 1:4,3:2,2:2
19:45 Kloten Flyers - HC Davos 5:0 2:0,2:0,1:0
25.02.2014 19:45 SC Bern - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 6:0 2:0,3:0,1:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Kloten Flyers 5:2 2:0,2:1,1:1
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - ZSC Lions 2:1pp 1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:45 EV Zug - Fribourg-Gotteron 4:5pp 1:1,0:1,3:2,0:1
02.02.2014 15:45 HC Davos - Geneve-Servette HC 4:6 2:4,1:0,1:2
01.02.2014 19:45 ZSC Lions - EV Zug 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
19:45 Lausanne HC - EHC Biel 4:2 1:0,0:1,3:1
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5:4sn 1:1,2:2,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:45 HC Lugano - HC Davos 2:3 0:0,2:2,0:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - SC Bern 3:2 1:1,0:0,2:1
31.01.2014 19:45 EHC Biel - Geneve-Servette HC 2:5 1:0,0:2,1:3
19:45 EV Zug - Fribourg-Gotteron 6:5 1:4,3:1,2:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - HC Lugano 4:2 3:0,1:2,0:0
19:45 SC Bern - Ambri-Piotta 4:2 1:0,2:0,1:2
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - ZSC Lions 2:3pp 0:0,0:1,2:1,0:1
30.01.2014 19:45 HC Davos - Lausanne HC 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
28.01.2014 19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - EV Zug 1:2pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:1
19:45 HC Lugano - Lausanne HC 8:2 2:1,5:0,1:1
19:45 ZSC Lions - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 9:3 1:1,5:1,3:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - HC Davos 4:5sn 2:0,0:2,2:2,0:0,0:1
26.01.2014 15:45 Kloten Flyers - ZSC Lions 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
15:45 EHC Biel - Fribourg-Gotteron 2:1sn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
25.01.2014 19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Kloten Flyers 4:6 0:2,0:1,4:3
19:45 Lausanne HC - EV Zug 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Ambri-Piotta 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
19:45 HC Lugano - SC Bern 4:0 3:0,0:0,1:0
24.01.2014 19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - HC Lugano 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - HC Davos 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
19:45 EV Zug - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5:4pp 0:3,3:0,1:1,1:0
19:45 SC Bern - Lausanne HC 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
21.01.2014 19:45 HC Lugano - Fribourg-Gotteron 2:3 0:0,1:2,1:1
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - HC Davos 2:5 0:2,1:1,1:2
19:45 Kloten Flyers - EHC Biel 3:2 2:1,0:0,1:1
19:45 Lausanne HC - ZSC Lions 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
19.01.2014 15:45 ZSC Lions - HC Davos 4:3 0:0,1:3,3:0
18.01.2014 19:45 EHC Biel - HC Lugano 2:3 1:1,0:0,1:2
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - EV Zug 1:3 1:1,0:0,0:2
19:45 HC Davos - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5:1 2:0,2:1,1:0
19:45 SC Bern - Kloten Flyers 6:0 3:0,1:0,2:0
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - ZSC Lions 4:2 0:1,3:0,1:1
17.01.2014 20:15 HC Lugano - Ambri-Piotta 4:2 1:2,0:0,3:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - SC Bern 3:1 2:0,0:0,1:1
19:45 EV Zug - EHC Biel 3:2 1:0,1:2,1:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - Fribourg-Gotteron 5:2 1:2,1:0,3:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Lausanne HC 2:4 2:0,0:2,0:2
16.01.2014 19:45 Lausanne HC - Geneve-Servette HC 1:2pp 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:1
14.01.2014 19:45 ZSC Lions - Lausanne HC 4:2 2:1,1:1,1:0
12.01.2014 15:45 SC Bern - EHC Biel 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
11.01.2014 19:45 HC Lugano - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5:1 1:1,1:0,3:0
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Kloten Flyers 2:5 1:1,1:2,0:2
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Lausanne HC 0:1pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:45 HC Davos - EV Zug 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
10.01.2014 19:45 Kloten Flyers - Lausanne HC 2:1pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,1:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Fribourg-Gotteron 2:1 0:0,2:0,0:1
19:45 EHC Biel - HC Davos 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
19:45 EV Zug - SC Bern 5:4 1:1,3:2,1:1
07.01.2014 19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Geneve-Servette HC 6:3 2:0,3:0,1:3
19:45 HC Davos - SC Bern 2:4 1:1,0:2,1:1
19:45 HC Lugano - ZSC Lions 3:4 2:0,1:0,0:4
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - EHC Biel 3:2 0:0,0:2,3:0
19:45 EV Zug - Kloten Flyers 2:4 1:2,1:1,0:1
19:45 Lausanne HC - Ambri-Piotta 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
05.01.2014 15:45 Kloten Flyers - ZSC Lions 3:4 1:0,1:1,1:3
04.01.2014 19:45 SC Bern - Geneve-Servette HC 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
19:45 HC Lugano - Lausanne HC 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
19:45 HC Davos - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 6:2 2:1,2:1,2:0
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - EV Zug 4:3sn 0:0,2:3,1:0,0:0,1:0
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - EHC Biel 2:7 1:1,1:3,0:3
03.01.2014 19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - HC Davos 3:1 3:0,0:0,0:1
19:45 EV Zug - Ambri-Piotta 3:2 1:1,0:1,2:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - SC Bern 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
02.01.2014 19:45 Lausanne HC - HC Lugano 2:3sn 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
19:45 EHC Biel - Fribourg-Gotteron 2:3 1:2,1:1,0:0
15:45 ZSC Lions - Kloten Flyers 2:3sn 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
23.12.2013 19:45 SC Bern - ZSC Lions 4:3 2:1,2:1,0:1
19:45 Lausanne HC - Fribourg-Gotteron 3:2sn 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:3 2:0,0:1,0:2
19:45 HC Lugano - EV Zug 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - EHC Biel 7:2 0:1,4:0,3:1
19:45 Kloten Flyers - HC Davos 5:6pp 0:1,3:2,2:2,0:1
15.12.2013 15:45 Ambri-Piotta - SC Bern 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
15:45 ZSC Lions - EHC Biel 6:3 2:2,0:0,4:1
14.12.2013 19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Ambri-Piotta 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
19:45 HC Davos - HC Lugano 2:3 1:1,0:0,1:2
19:45 EV Zug - ZSC Lions 1:4 0:2,0:2,1:0
19:45 SC Bern - Fribourg-Gotteron 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - Geneve-Servette HC 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
19:45 EHC Biel - Lausanne HC 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
13.12.2013 19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - EV Zug 4:3sn 1:0,2:1,0:2,0:0,1:0
19:45 Lausanne HC - HC Davos 2:3sn 0:1,0:0,2:1,0:0,0:1
19:45 HC Lugano - Kloten Flyers 2:0 0:0,2:0,0:0
12.12.2013 19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - EHC Biel 4:0 2:0,0:0,2:0
19:45 ZSC Lions - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
10.12.2013 19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - SC Bern 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
19:45 EV Zug - Geneve-Servette HC 3:7 3:5,0:0,0:2
19:45 EHC Biel - Kloten Flyers 2:3pp 2:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
19:45 Lausanne HC - HC Lugano 6:2 4:0,0:2,2:0
19:45 HC Davos - Fribourg-Gotteron 3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0
19:45 ZSC Lions - Ambri-Piotta 4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1
08.12.2013 15:45 ZSC Lions - Kloten Flyers 3:1 1:0,2:0,0:1
15:45 HC Davos - Ambri-Piotta 4:6 0:2,3:1,1:3
15:45 HC Lugano - Geneve-Servette HC 2:1pp 1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
07.12.2013 19:45 EHC Biel - ZSC Lions 3:5 3:2,0:1,0:2
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Fribourg-Gotteron 0:2 0:0,0:2,0:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 6:1 3:1,3:0,0:0
19:45 SC Bern - HC Lugano 4:3pp 1:1,1:0,1:2,1:0
19:45 EV Zug - Lausanne HC 1:4 0:2,0:2,1:0
06.12.2013 19:45 Lausanne HC - SC Bern 2:4 1:2,0:1,1:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - EHC Biel 2:5 0:2,0:1,2:2
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - EV Zug 1:5 1:3,0:1,0:1
05.12.2013 19:45 ZSC Lions - Geneve-Servette HC 5:4 1:1,4:1,0:2
03.12.2013 19:45 SC Bern - HC Davos 4:3 2:1,2:2,0:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - ZSC Lions 4:5 0:1,4:2,0:2
19:45 EHC Biel - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - EV Zug 3:1 1:1,2:0,0:0
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - HC Lugano 2:4 1:1,1:2,0:1
19:45 Lausanne HC - Ambri-Piotta 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
01.12.2013 15:45 HC Davos - EHC Biel 3:2sn 0:1,2:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
30.11.2013 19:45 Kloten Flyers - Ambri-Piotta 2:4 1:1,1:2,0:1
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - HC Lugano 3:6 0:1,2:5,1:0
29.11.2013 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Geneve-Servette HC 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
19:45 Lausanne HC - Kloten Flyers 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
19:45 SC Bern - EV Zug 3:1 0:0,0:0,3:1
19:45 HC Lugano - ZSC Lions 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 6:4 1:0,3:2,2:2
28.11.2013 19:45 EHC Biel - SC Bern 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
19:45 EV Zug - HC Davos 3:2 0:1,2:1,1:0
26.11.2013 19:45 HC Lugano - EHC Biel 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Fribourg-Gotteron 4:1 0:1,1:0,3:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - SC Bern 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
19:45 EV Zug - Ambri-Piotta 5:2 3:0,1:2,1:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - HC Davos 4:2 0:1,1:1,3:0
24.11.2013 15:45 HC Davos - Kloten Flyers 3:4pp 2:1,1:1,0:1,0:1
14:00 HC Lugano - Ambri-Piotta 7:1 3:0,3:0,1:1
23.11.2013 19:45 Kloten Flyers - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 1:2 1:0,0:2,0:0
19:45 EHC Biel - Geneve-Servette HC 4:2 0:1,2:0,2:1
19:45 ZSC Lions - HC Davos 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - SC Bern 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
18:00 Ambri-Piotta - Lausanne HC 4:1 2:0,0:1,2:0
22.11.2013 19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Fribourg-Gotteron 5:3 0:0,0:2,5:1
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - ZSC Lions 1:5 0:0,0:3,1:2
19:45 SC Bern - EHC Biel 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
19:45 Lausanne HC - EV Zug 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
21.11.2013 19:45 EV Zug - HC Lugano 2:4 1:1,1:1,0:2
19.11.2013 19:45 EHC Biel - EV Zug 2:1sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:45 Lausanne HC - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
19:45 HC Davos - ZSC Lions 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
19:45 SC Bern - Geneve-Servette HC 3:4pp 1:0,0:0,2:3,0:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Kloten Flyers 6:3 2:0,1:1,3:2
18.11.2013 20:30 Ambri-Piotta - HC Lugano 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
16.11.2013 19:45 EHC Biel - Fribourg-Gotteron 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Geneve-Servette HC 5:4pp 2:0,1:2,1:2,1:0
19:45 HC Davos - Lausanne HC 4:2 1:1,0:0,3:1
19:45 ZSC Lions - Ambri-Piotta 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - SC Bern 2:1pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
15.11.2013 19:45 Lausanne HC - ZSC Lions 4:3ppsn 1:0,2:1,0:2,0:0,1:0
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - HC Davos 5:3 1:1,3:1,1:1
19:45 HC Lugano - Kloten Flyers 1:2 0:0,0:2,1:0
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - EHC Biel 4:1 2:0,2:1,0:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - EV Zug 3:2sn 2:0,0:2,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:45 SC Bern - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5:4sn 3:1,0:1,1:2,0:0,1:0
14.11.2013 19:45 EV Zug - HC Lugano 5:4pp 2:2,2:2,0:0,1:0
12.11.2013 19:45 ZSC Lions - Fribourg-Gotteron 2:4 1:0,0:2,1:2
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Ambri-Piotta 4:3sn 1:0,1:1,1:2,0:0,1:0
02.11.2013 19:45 Kloten Flyers - Ambri-Piotta 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
19:45 EV Zug - ZSC Lions 0:3 0:2,0:0,0:1
19:45 SC Bern - EHC Biel 6:2 2:2,4:0,0:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - HC Davos 2:4 1:2,1:1,0:1
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Fribourg-Gotteron 3:4 2:0,1:2,0:2
19:45 HC Lugano - Lausanne HC 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
01.11.2013 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - SC Bern 4:3sn 1:2,2:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
19:45 Lausanne HC - EV Zug 3:2 1:0,2:2,0:0
19:45 EHC Biel - Geneve-Servette HC 2:4 0:1,1:1,1:2
19:45 HC Davos - HC Lugano 2:6 0:1,1:3,1:2
29.10.2013 20:30 Ambri-Piotta - HC Lugano 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - ZSC Lions 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
19:45 SC Bern - HC Davos 1:3 0:0,0:2,1:1
19:45 Kloten Flyers - Fribourg-Gotteron 1:5 0:1,1:2,0:2
19:45 EHC Biel - Lausanne HC 1:2 0:0,0:2,1:0
19:45 EV Zug - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:2pp 1:0,1:1,0:1,1:0
27.10.2013 15:45 Lausanne HC - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
15:45 ZSC Lions - SC Bern 6:0 2:0,2:0,2:0
26.10.2013 19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Ambri-Piotta 3:4 1:2,0:0,2:2
19:45 SC Bern - Lausanne HC 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - Geneve-Servette HC 5:4sn 1:1,1:1,2:2,0:0,1:0
19:45 HC Davos - EV Zug 6:2 1:0,4:2,1:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - EHC Biel 4:3 2:3,2:0,0:0
25.10.2013 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - HC Davos 5:2 2:1,1:1,2:0
19:45 EHC Biel - Kloten Flyers 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - HC Lugano 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
24.10.2013 19:45 ZSC Lions - HC Lugano 3:6 1:2,0:0,2:4
22.10.2013 19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:6 0:1,3:3,0:2
19:45 ZSC Lions - Kloten Flyers 4:3 1:1,2:1,1:1
20.10.2013 15:45 Ambri-Piotta - Geneve-Servette HC 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
15:45 HC Davos - Kloten Flyers 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
19.10.2013 19:45 SC Bern - HC Lugano 0:2 0:0,0:2,0:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - HC Davos 2:1sn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
19:45 EHC Biel - EV Zug 6:5sn 2:2,3:2,0:1,0:0,1:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - Lausanne HC 4:0 3:0,0:0,1:0
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - ZSC Lions 3:2 2:2,1:0,0:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Ambri-Piotta 0:5 0:1,0:2,0:2
18.10.2013 19:45 Lausanne HC - Fribourg-Gotteron 1:2 0:0,0:2,1:0
19:45 EV Zug - SC Bern 4:2 2:0,0:0,2:2
19:45 HC Lugano - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:2 1:0,0:2,3:0
19:45 ZSC Lions - EHC Biel 5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
15.10.2013 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - EV Zug 5:1 1:1,3:0,1:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Lausanne HC 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
19:45 EHC Biel - HC Lugano 2:1pp 0:0,0:0,1:1,1:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - SC Bern 3:1 2:0,1:1,0:0
19:45 ZSC Lions - HC Davos 2:3sn 0:0,1:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
12.10.2013 19:45 HC Davos - EHC Biel 7:1 1:0,5:0,1:1
19:45 HC Lugano - Fribourg-Gotteron 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - ZSC Lions 3:6 0:2,1:1,2:3
19:45 EV Zug - Kloten Flyers 1:2sn 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:45 SC Bern - Geneve-Servette HC 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
19:45 Lausanne HC - Ambri-Piotta 2:4 0:1,1:3,1:0
11.10.2013 19:45 EHC Biel - HC Davos 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - EV Zug 7:5 2:1,1:3,4:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - HC Lugano 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
19:45 ZSC Lions - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5:0 2:0,2:0,1:0
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Lausanne HC 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - SC Bern 4:2 2:0,0:1,2:1
08.10.2013 19:45 HC Davos - ZSC Lions 4:3 2:2,0:0,2:1
19:45 HC Lugano - EHC Biel 1:3 1:0,0:2,0:1
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Kloten Flyers 2:3sn 1:2,0:0,1:0,0:0,0:1
19:45 EV Zug - Ambri-Piotta 1:3 0:1,1:2,0:0
19:45 SC Bern - Fribourg-Gotteron 3:5 2:1,1:2,0:2
19:45 Lausanne HC - Geneve-Servette HC 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
06.10.2013 15:45 HC Davos - Fribourg-Gotteron 6:3 4:1,1:1,1:1
05.10.2013 19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - EHC Biel 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - ZSC Lions 4:1 3:0,0:0,1:1
19:45 HC Lugano - EV Zug 3:5 2:1,0:1,1:3
19:45 SC Bern - Kloten Flyers 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
04.10.2013 19:45 EV Zug - Geneve-Servette HC 1:2 0:0,1:0,0:2
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - SC Bern 2:4 0:0,0:2,2:2
19:45 EHC Biel - Ambri-Piotta 4:3sn 1:1,2:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
19:45 ZSC Lions - Lausanne HC 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - HC Lugano 1:4 0:2,1:0,0:2
03.10.2013 19:45 Lausanne HC - HC Davos 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 6:4 2:1,2:2,2:1
01.10.2013 19:45 ZSC Lions - EV Zug 7:4 2:0,3:2,2:2
29.09.2013 15:45 Kloten Flyers - ZSC Lions 4:3sn 2:1,0:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
28.09.2013 19:45 HC Davos - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Kloten Flyers 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Geneve-Servette HC 3:2pp 0:0,1:1,1:1,1:0
19:45 EHC Biel - SC Bern 2:1ppsn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
19:45 Lausanne HC - HC Lugano 1:2ppsn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
27.09.2013 19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Fribourg-Gotteron 3:6 0:4,1:2,2:0
19:45 SC Bern - Ambri-Piotta 4:0 0:0,2:0,2:0
19:45 HC Lugano - HC Davos 3:4 1:2,0:2,2:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - EHC Biel 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
19:45 EV Zug - Lausanne HC 2:1pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
24.09.2013 20:15 HC Lugano - Ambri-Piotta 2:5 0:2,1:0,1:3
19:55 Lausanne HC - EHC Biel 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - EV Zug 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
19:45 HC Davos - SC Bern 5:2 3:0,0:1,2:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Kloten Flyers 3:5 0:2,3:2,0:1
19:45 ZSC Lions - Geneve-Servette HC 2:3sn 2:0,0:0,0:2,0:0,0:1
21.09.2013 19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Kloten Flyers 3:5 1:0,0:3,2:2
19:45 EV Zug - HC Davos 3:4sn 2:1,0:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Fribourg-Gotteron 2:3sn 0:2,2:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:45 Lausanne HC - SC Bern 3:2pp 0:2,1:0,1:0,1:0
19:45 EHC Biel - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:4ppsn 1:0,0:0,2:3,0:0,0:1
19:45 ZSC Lions - HC Lugano 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
17.09.2013 19:45 SC Bern - ZSC Lions 4:3pp 0:1,1:2,2:0,1:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - EHC Biel 6:3 1:0,1:0,4:3
19:45 HC Davos - Ambri-Piotta 5:2 2:1,1:1,2:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Lausanne HC 5:8 1:3,4:2,0:3
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - EV Zug 1:4 0:1,0:2,1:1
19:45 HC Lugano - Geneve-Servette HC 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
14.09.2013 19:45 Lausanne HC - Kloten Flyers 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:2 1:1,2:1,0:0
19:45 HC Lugano - SC Bern 5:1 1:0,3:1,1:0
19:45 HC Davos - Geneve-Servette HC 5:2 0:1,2:0,3:1
19:45 EV Zug - EHC Biel 4:3 0:1,1:2,3:0
13.09.2013 19:45 SC Bern - EV Zug 5:4pp 2:2,2:2,0:0,1:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Ambri-Piotta 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
19:45 EHC Biel - ZSC Lions 1:0sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - HC Davos 5:1 2:0,0:1,3:0
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Lausanne HC 3:2 0:1,0:0,3:1
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - HC Lugano 2:3sn 0:0,1:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
12.09.2013 19:45 ZSC Lions - Fribourg-Gotteron 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0