NLA - Švýcarsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
22.02.2011 19:45 EHC Biel - Ambri-Piotta 4:0 0:0,0:0,4:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Kloten Flyers 3:4 0:0,1:3,2:1
19:45 HC Davos - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:0 0:0,2:0,0:0
19:45 ZSC Lions - SC Bern 1:4 1:2,0:1,0:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - HC Lugano 2:3pp 2:2,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:45 EV Zug - SCL Tigers 7:2 4:0,3:0,0:2
19.02.2011 19:45 HC Davos - Fribourg-Gotteron 4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
19:45 HC Lugano - EHC Biel 5:4 2:1,2:0,1:3
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:2 2:1,1:1,1:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - ZSC Lions 3:4sn 1:0,0:2,2:1,0:0,0:1
19:45 Kloten Flyers - Ambri-Piotta 4:0 3:0,0:0,1:0
19:45 EV Zug - SC Bern 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
18.02.2011 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - HC Davos 1:4 0:1,0:3,1:0
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Kloten Flyers 1:4 0:3,1:0,0:1
19:45 EHC Biel - EV Zug 4:6 1:1,1:2,2:3
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - HC Lugano 3:2 2:1,1:1,0:0
19:45 SC Bern - SCL Tigers 5:1 1:0,3:1,1:0
19:45 ZSC Lions - Geneve-Servette HC 1:3 0:1,1:2,0:0
15.02.2011 19:45 ZSC Lions - Kloten Flyers 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
19:45 HC Davos - HC Lugano 4:1 3:0,0:1,1:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Ambri-Piotta 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
05.02.2011 19:45 HC Davos - EHC Biel 4:3pp 2:2,0:0,1:1,1:0
19:45 HC Lugano - Fribourg-Gotteron 6:5 1:3,1:1,4:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - EV Zug 3:2 1:2,1:0,1:0
19:45 SC Bern - Kloten Flyers 6:1 1:0,1:0,4:1
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - ZSC Lions 7:2 4:1,0:0,3:1
04.02.2011 20:15 Ambri-Piotta - HC Lugano 2:3pp 2:0,0:1,0:1,0:1
03.02.2011 20:15 Geneve-Servette HC - Fribourg-Gotteron 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
19:45 SC Bern - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 1:2 0:2,1:0,0:0
30.01.2011 15:45 Ambri-Piotta - SCL Tigers 2:1 0:0,0:1,2:0
15:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - EV Zug 2:6 1:1,0:3,1:2
29.01.2011 19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - HC Davos 1:6 1:1,0:3,0:2
19:45 Kloten Flyers - Geneve-Servette HC 4:2 1:0,2:2,1:0
19:45 EV Zug - Ambri-Piotta 3:2sn 2:2,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:45 EHC Biel - ZSC Lions 2:5 1:1,0:2,1:2
19:45 HC Lugano - SC Bern 1:2 0:0,0:0,1:2
28.01.2011 19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - EHC Biel 3:4sn 1:0,1:0,1:3,0:0,0:1
23.01.2011 15:45 HC Davos - ZSC Lions 7:1 4:0,1:0,2:1
15:45 EHC Biel - Fribourg-Gotteron 4:3sn 1:0,0:3,2:0,0:0,1:0
22.01.2011 20:00 Fribourg-Gotteron - SC Bern 1:4 0:0,1:3,0:1
19:45 ZSC Lions - EHC Biel 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - HC Lugano 4:5sn 1:2,1:2,2:0,0:0,0:1
19:45 EV Zug - HC Davos 4:2 0:1,2:0,2:1
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Geneve-Servette HC 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - SCL Tigers 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
21.01.2011 20:15 HC Lugano - Ambri-Piotta 2:4 1:2,0:1,1:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - Kloten Flyers 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - EV Zug 3:4sn 0:0,3:2,0:1,0:0,0:1
18.01.2011 19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - SCL Tigers 6:1 2:1,0:0,4:0
19:45 ZSC Lions - EV Zug 5:3 2:2,2:1,1:0
19:45 SC Bern - Fribourg-Gotteron 3:2 0:0,2:2,1:0
16.01.2011 15:45 Kloten Flyers - EV Zug 1:2 1:0,0:0,0:2
15:45 HC Davos - SC Bern 6:2 1:0,4:1,1:1
15.01.2011 19:45 SC Bern - Geneve-Servette HC 3:2pp 0:0,1:2,1:0,1:0
19:45 EV Zug - Kloten Flyers 2:7 0:1,2:4,0:2
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - ZSC Lions 3:2 2:0,0:0,1:2
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - HC Davos 3:4 2:2,0:1,1:1
19:45 EHC Biel - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 6:2 1:0,1:1,4:1
19:45 HC Lugano - SCL Tigers 4:3pp 2:2,1:1,0:0,1:0
14.01.2011 19:45 ZSC Lions - HC Lugano 0:5 0:1,0:3,0:1
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - EHC Biel 2:4 0:2,1:1,1:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - Fribourg-Gotteron 3:5 1:2,2:1,0:2
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Ambri-Piotta 5:1 3:0,0:0,2:1
11.01.2011 19:45 SC Bern - Geneve-Servette HC 4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
19:45 ZSC Lions - Fribourg-Gotteron 4:2 0:1,2:1,2:0
09.01.2011 15:45 Ambri-Piotta - SC Bern 5:1 1:0,3:1,1:0
15:45 HC Lugano - EV Zug 4:1 0:1,1:0,3:0
08.01.2011 19:45 EV Zug - ZSC Lions 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
19:45 SC Bern - HC Lugano 4:2 1:0,3:1,0:1
19:45 Kloten Flyers - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 6:4 1:1,3:2,2:1
19:45 HC Davos - Geneve-Servette HC 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - EHC Biel 4:3 1:1,0:2,3:0
07.01.2011 19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Ambri-Piotta 6:1 4:1,1:0,1:0
19:45 EHC Biel - Kloten Flyers 2:3sn 0:0,0:1,2:1,0:0,0:1
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - HC Davos 0:5 0:2,0:0,0:3
04.01.2011 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - EHC Biel 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - ZSC Lions 4:5sn 1:1,2:2,1:1,0:0,0:1
19:45 HC Davos - SCL Tigers 3:4 1:2,0:1,2:1
19:45 HC Lugano - Geneve-Servette HC 1:5 0:1,0:2,1:2
19:45 Kloten Flyers - SC Bern 3:2sn 2:0,0:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
19:45 EV Zug - Fribourg-Gotteron 4:3 0:0,2:1,2:2
02.01.2011 15:45 EHC Biel - Geneve-Servette HC 1:4 1:0,0:3,0:1
15:45 Kloten Flyers - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:2 1:1,2:1,1:0
15:45 SC Bern - HC Davos 4:5 1:1,1:1,2:3
15:45 SCL Tigers - Ambri-Piotta 3:2pp 0:0,2:2,0:0,1:0
15:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - ZSC Lions 3:2pp 1:0,0:2,1:0,1:0
15:45 EV Zug - HC Lugano 1:2pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
23.12.2010 20:15 Ambri-Piotta - HC Lugano 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - EHC Biel 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - EV Zug 5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - SC Bern 5:2 0:1,3:0,2:1
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - HC Davos 3:6 0:2,0:1,3:3
19:45 ZSC Lions - Kloten Flyers 2:6 1:0,1:2,0:4
21.12.2010 19:45 EHC Biel - SCL Tigers 2:4 2:0,0:3,0:1
19:45 Kloten Flyers - ZSC Lions 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
19:45 SC Bern - Fribourg-Gotteron 5:1 2:1,1:0,2:0
19:45 HC Lugano - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:3 0:2,0:0,2:1
19:45 HC Davos - Ambri-Piotta 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
19:45 EV Zug - Geneve-Servette HC 6:2 2:1,3:1,1:0
12.12.2010 15:45 EV Zug - EHC Biel 6:2 2:0,2:0,2:2
15:45 ZSC Lions - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:1pp 0:0,0:0,1:1,1:0
11.12.2010 19:45 EHC Biel - SC Bern 3:6 3:3,0:1,0:2
19:45 SCL Tigers - EV Zug 6:3 2:1,1:1,3:1
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - HC Lugano 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Fribourg-Gotteron 6:5 1:2,4:1,1:2
19:45 Kloten Flyers - HC Davos 1:3 1:1,0:2,0:0
10.12.2010 19:45 HC Davos - ZSC Lions 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
19:45 HC Lugano - Kloten Flyers 1:2pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - SCL Tigers 5:4ppsn 1:1,1:1,2:2,0:0,1:0
19:45 SC Bern - Ambri-Piotta 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Geneve-Servette HC 2:5 0:2,1:2,1:1
07.12.2010 19:45 SC Bern - EHC Biel 8:1 3:0,3:0,2:1
19:45 ZSC Lions - HC Davos 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Geneve-Servette HC 5:4pp 2:2,1:1,1:1,1:0
19:45 EV Zug - HC Lugano 4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:2 0:1,1:1,3:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - SCL Tigers 4:3 1:0,3:3,0:0
05.12.2010 15:45 Kloten Flyers - HC Davos 4:2 2:1,0:1,2:0
04.12.2010 19:45 EHC Biel - Fribourg-Gotteron 3:2pp 0:1,0:1,2:0,1:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - SC Bern 1:2ppsn 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
19:45 HC Davos - EV Zug 8:4 3:1,3:2,2:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - HC Lugano 4:2 0:1,2:1,2:0
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Kloten Flyers 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
03.12.2010 19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - EHC Biel 5:1 0:0,3:0,2:1
19:45 HC Lugano - SCL Tigers 5:0 3:0,2:0,0:0
19:45 EV Zug - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:4sn 2:0,0:3,1:0,0:0,0:1
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - ZSC Lions 5:0 2:0,2:0,1:0
30.11.2010 19:45 Kloten Flyers - Fribourg-Gotteron 4:2 3:1,1:0,0:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - Geneve-Servette HC 5:1 5:0,0:0,0:1
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - EV Zug 3:4 0:1,3:3,0:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - HC Davos 0:4 0:0,0:3,0:1
19:45 EHC Biel - SC Bern 1:2sn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:45 HC Lugano - ZSC Lions 3:2sn 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
28.11.2010 15:45 Kloten Flyers - EHC Biel 5:2 0:0,3:1,2:1
15:45 SC Bern - ZSC Lions 6:3 1:0,2:3,3:0
27.11.2010 19:45 HC Davos - Kloten Flyers 4:1 2:0,0:0,2:1
19:45 ZSC Lions - EV Zug 4:6 2:2,0:1,2:3
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - SCL Tigers 3:4pp 2:2,1:1,0:0,0:1
19:45 EHC Biel - HC Lugano 3:2 1:0,0:2,2:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Fribourg-Gotteron 3:1 0:0,0:0,3:1
26.11.2010 20:15 Fribourg-Gotteron - Geneve-Servette HC 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
19:45 HC Lugano - HC Davos 2:5 1:1,1:1,0:3
19:45 SCL Tigers - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:3 1:0,0:1,1:2
19:45 EV Zug - Ambri-Piotta 2:4 0:1,0:1,2:2
23.11.2010 19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - SC Bern 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
19:45 ZSC Lions - Ambri-Piotta 8:3 2:0,4:2,2:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - EHC Biel 1:2 1:2,0:0,0:0
21.11.2010 15:45 Ambri-Piotta - ZSC Lions 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
15:45 SCL Tigers - SC Bern 3:4sn 1:1,2:0,0:2,0:0,0:1
20.11.2010 20:15 HC Lugano - Ambri-Piotta 4:2 0:0,2:0,2:2
19:45 SC Bern - EV Zug 3:4 1:1,0:2,2:1
19:45 EHC Biel - HC Davos 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Kloten Flyers 3:4 0:2,1:2,2:0
19.11.2010 20:15 Fribourg-Gotteron - Geneve-Servette HC 1:5 0:2,0:2,1:1
19:45 HC Davos - HC Lugano 4:0 2:0,2:0,0:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - ZSC Lions 5:4sn 1:1,1:1,2:2,0:0,1:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - EHC Biel 5:3 0:0,1:3,4:0
19:45 EV Zug - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:3 1:2,1:1,2:0
16.11.2010 19:45 ZSC Lions - SCL Tigers 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
19:45 EV Zug - HC Davos 4:3pp 1:1,1:2,1:0,1:0
06.11.2010 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - EHC Biel 4:3ppsn 1:1,2:2,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5:3 1:1,1:2,3:0
19:45 SC Bern - Fribourg-Gotteron 4:3 1:1,2:2,1:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - HC Davos 2:3 1:0,1:3,0:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - EV Zug 2:3sn 1:0,0:0,1:2,0:0,0:1
19:45 ZSC Lions - HC Lugano 6:2 3:1,3:1,0:0
05.11.2010 19:45 EHC Biel - ZSC Lions 4:5 1:2,2:1,1:2
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Kloten Flyers 3:6 3:2,0:2,0:2
19:45 HC Davos - Ambri-Piotta 3:2 1:0,1:2,1:0
19:45 HC Lugano - Geneve-Servette HC 1:2pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - SC Bern 3:2 2:2,0:0,1:0
19:45 EV Zug - SCL Tigers 1:4 0:2,1:0,0:2
02.11.2010 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Kloten Flyers 0:5 0:1,0:4,0:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - SCL Tigers 4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1
19:45 SC Bern - EHC Biel 6:3 1:1,4:0,1:2
19:45 HC Lugano - EV Zug 0:8 0:2,0:3,0:3
19:45 HC Davos - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 6:4 2:1,3:2,1:1
19:45 ZSC Lions - Fribourg-Gotteron 3:2 2:2,1:0,0:0
31.10.2010 15:45 EHC Biel - SC Bern 7:1 0:0,3:1,4:0
15:45 SCL Tigers - Ambri-Piotta 5:2 1:1,2:1,2:0
15:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Fribourg-Gotteron 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
15:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - HC Davos 1:2sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
30.10.2010 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Geneve-Servette HC 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
19:45 SC Bern - ZSC Lions 6:5sn 1:1,4:2,0:2,0:0,1:0
19:45 HC Lugano - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:5 0:2,1:1,3:2
19:45 HC Davos - Kloten Flyers 3:2sn 0:2,0:0,2:0,0:0,1:0
29.10.2010 19:45 SCL Tigers - EV Zug 1:5 0:2,1:1,0:2
19:45 Kloten Flyers - HC Lugano 3:6 1:1,1:2,1:3
26.10.2010 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - SC Bern 0:4 0:2,0:0,0:2
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Kloten Flyers 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
19:45 EHC Biel - HC Davos 2:3 0:2,1:1,1:0
19:45 ZSC Lions - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:3 1:1,1:2,2:0
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - HC Lugano 4:0 2:0,2:0,0:0
23.10.2010 19:45 EHC Biel - Fribourg-Gotteron 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Ambri-Piotta 3:4 0:1,1:2,2:1
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - ZSC Lions 4:3 0:0,2:1,2:2
19:45 SCL Tigers - HC Lugano 9:1 3:0,4:0,2:1
19:45 Kloten Flyers - SC Bern 3:2 0:0,2:1,1:1
22.10.2010 19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Kloten Flyers 1:3 0:0,0:2,1:1
19:45 SC Bern - Geneve-Servette HC 3:2sn 0:1,2:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
19:45 HC Lugano - EHC Biel 5:2 3:0,0:1,2:1
19:45 HC Davos - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - EV Zug 3:2pp 0:0,0:0,2:2,1:0
19.10.2010 19:45 EV Zug - SCL Tigers 4:3pp 1:0,0:1,2:2,1:0
19:45 ZSC Lions - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:5ppsn 2:1,1:3,1:0,0:0,0:1
16.10.2010 19:45 SC Bern - HC Lugano 3:2ppsn 0:1,2:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - Ambri-Piotta 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - ZSC Lions 3:1 0:0,0:0,3:1
19:45 HC Davos - Kloten Flyers 2:4 2:0,0:1,0:3
19:45 EHC Biel - Geneve-Servette HC 3:4sn 0:0,2:1,1:2,0:0,0:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - EV Zug 5:1 0:0,2:1,3:0
15.10.2010 19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - SC Bern 1:2pp 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:45 EV Zug - EHC Biel 7:1 3:1,0:0,4:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - HC Davos 4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Fribourg-Gotteron 2:3sn 0:1,2:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:45 HC Lugano - SCL Tigers 2:4 1:1,1:1,0:2
13.10.2010 20:15 HC Lugano - Ambri-Piotta 6:0 1:0,2:0,3:0
12.10.2010 19:45 HC Davos - Fribourg-Gotteron 5:2 0:0,1:1,4:1
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:2 2:2,1:0,1:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - EHC Biel 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
19:45 SC Bern - EV Zug 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
19:45 Kloten Flyers - ZSC Lions 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
10.10.2010 15:45 ZSC Lions - HC Davos 3:2 3:0,0:1,0:1
09.10.2010 19:45 EHC Biel - Geneve-Servette HC 3:2sn 2:1,0:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:45 EV Zug - Kloten Flyers 1:5 0:1,1:1,0:3
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - SCL Tigers 6:7sn 2:2,2:2,2:2,0:0,0:1
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - SC Bern 4:3sn 0:1,0:2,3:0,0:0,1:0
08.10.2010 19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - EHC Biel 1:5 1:1,0:1,0:3
19:45 ZSC Lions - SCL Tigers 4:1 3:0,0:1,1:0
19:45 SC Bern - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:2 2:1,1:1,0:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - Ambri-Piotta 5:2 1:1,2:0,2:1
19:45 HC Davos - EV Zug 2:1sn 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:0,1:0
19:45 HC Lugano - Fribourg-Gotteron 0:1sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
05.10.2010 19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Fribourg-Gotteron 3:4sn 0:1,1:1,2:1,0:0,0:1
19:45 EV Zug - HC Lugano 3:2pp 1:0,0:1,1:1,1:0
19:45 EHC Biel - Ambri-Piotta 5:2 0:1,3:0,2:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - Kloten Flyers 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - HC Davos 3:4 1:2,1:0,1:2
19:45 ZSC Lions - SC Bern 1:4 0:2,0:0,1:2
02.10.2010 19:45 HC Davos - EHC Biel 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Geneve-Servette HC 2:4 0:0,1:2,1:2
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - ZSC Lions 2:1sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:45 HC Lugano - SC Bern 1:3 0:0,0:2,1:1
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - SCL Tigers 4:2 0:1,2:1,2:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - EV Zug 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
01.10.2010 19:45 SC Bern - HC Davos 2:1pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0
19:45 ZSC Lions - Kloten Flyers 2:1ppsn 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Ambri-Piotta 4:3pp 1:1,2:1,0:1,1:0
19:45 EV Zug - Fribourg-Gotteron 4:2 0:2,3:0,1:0
19:45 EHC Biel - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5:4sn 2:1,1:2,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - HC Lugano 2:3sn 0:1,0:1,2:0,0:0,0:1
28.09.2010 19:45 Kloten Flyers - ZSC Lions 2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
19:45 HC Davos - Geneve-Servette HC 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - HC Lugano 4:1 3:1,1:0,0:0
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - EV Zug 1:3 0:0,0:0,1:3
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - SC Bern 4:2 0:0,2:0,2:2
19:45 EHC Biel - SCL Tigers 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
25.09.2010 19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - SCL Tigers 3:4 1:1,0:2,2:1
19:45 EV Zug - Ambri-Piotta 5:3 0:2,2:1,3:0
19:45 SC Bern - EHC Biel 3:2pp 0:1,0:0,2:1,1:0
19:45 HC Lugano - Kloten Flyers 2:3 1:1,0:0,1:2
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - HC Davos 4:5pp 0:3,2:1,2:0,0:1
19:45 ZSC Lions - Geneve-Servette HC 1:3 1:0,0:2,0:1
24.09.2010 20:15 Ambri-Piotta - HC Lugano 1:6 0:2,1:3,0:1
19:45 HC Davos - ZSC Lions 3:4sn 1:2,0:0,2:1,0:0,0:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5:0 1:0,2:0,2:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - SC Bern 2:4 1:0,1:2,0:2
19:45 EHC Biel - EV Zug 2:4 0:0,1:3,1:1
19:45 Kloten Flyers - Fribourg-Gotteron 6:5sn 1:3,1:0,3:2,0:0,1:0
21.09.2010 19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Kloten Flyers 4:5sn 1:2,1:1,2:1,0:0,0:1
19:45 EV Zug - Geneve-Servette HC 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
19:45 SC Bern - SCL Tigers 1:2sn 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:45 HC Lugano - HC Davos 3:5 2:2,1:2,0:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Ambri-Piotta 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
19:45 ZSC Lions - EHC Biel 3:2pp 0:0,2:0,0:2,1:0
18.09.2010 19:45 Kloten Flyers - SCL Tigers 7:2 0:0,3:0,4:2
19:45 ZSC Lions - Ambri-Piotta 4:1 0:0,3:1,1:0
19:45 HC Davos - SC Bern 1:2pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:1
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - EHC Biel 3:0 0:0,3:0,0:0
19:45 HC Lugano - EV Zug 5:0 2:0,2:0,1:0
17:15 Geneve-Servette HC - Fribourg-Gotteron 2:5 0:1,2:2,0:2
17.09.2010 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - HC Davos 3:4 1:1,2:2,0:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 8:3 2:1,3:1,3:1
19:45 EHC Biel - HC Lugano 5:0 2:0,1:0,2:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - Geneve-Servette HC 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
19:45 SC Bern - Kloten Flyers 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
19:45 EV Zug - ZSC Lions 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
11.09.2010 19:45 EHC Biel - Kloten Flyers 1:5 0:1,1:3,0:1
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - EV Zug 4:6 1:2,2:1,1:3
19:45 SC Bern - Ambri-Piotta 6:2 2:0,3:1,1:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - Fribourg-Gotteron 3:4sn 1:1,1:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - HC Lugano 3:2 1:0,2:0,0:2
19:45 ZSC Lions - HC Davos 1:4 0:1,1:2,0:1
10.09.2010 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5:6pp 3:1,1:1,1:3,0:1
19:45 Kloten Flyers - Geneve-Servette HC 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
19:45 HC Davos - SCL Tigers 3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0
19:45 HC Lugano - ZSC Lions 4:3 3:1,0:1,1:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - EHC Biel 5:7 5:4,0:2,0:1
19:45 EV Zug - SC Bern 4:1 2:0,2:0,0:1