NLA - Švýcarsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
20.02.2005 16:00 Lausanne HC - ZSC Lions 4:6 1:0,0:3,3:3
16:00 SCL Tigers - Geneve-Servette HC 1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
16:00 Ambri-Piotta - HC Davos 2:1 0:0,2:0,0:1
16:00 HC Lugano - Fribourg-Gotteron 3:2pp 1:1,0:1,1:0,1:0
16:00 SC Bern - Kloten Flyers 10:1 4:0,3:1,3:0
16:00 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - EV Zug 3:7 0:2,1:4,2:1
18.02.2005 19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - HC Lugano 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
19:45 EV Zug - SC Bern 2:2 1:0,0:2,1:0
19:45 HC Davos - Lausanne HC 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - Ambri-Piotta 7:0 3:0,3:0,1:0
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - SCL Tigers 5:2 2:1,1:1,2:0
19:45 ZSC Lions - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 9:3 4:0,3:2,2:1
15.02.2005 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Geneve-Servette HC 2:3 0:3,1:0,1:0
19:45 HC Lugano - SCL Tigers 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
19:45 SC Bern - ZSC Lions 7:1 2:1,4:0,1:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - HC Davos 5:3 3:1,1:1,1:1
19:45 Lausanne HC - Fribourg-Gotteron 3:4 1:1,2:3,0:0
19:45 EV Zug - Kloten Flyers 2:2 0:1,1:0,1:1
30.01.2005 16:00 HC Lugano - EV Zug 8:2 4:1,3:0,1:1
16:00 SC Bern - Ambri-Piotta 7:2 4:0,1:1,2:1
16:00 SCL Tigers - HC Davos 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
16:00 Geneve-Servette HC - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:3pp 2:1,1:1,0:1,1:0
16:00 ZSC Lions - Fribourg-Gotteron 3:3 2:3,1:0,0:0
29.01.2005 19:45 Kloten Flyers - Geneve-Servette HC 5:2 0:0,4:2,1:0
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - ZSC Lions 3:1 2:0,1:0,0:1
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Lausanne HC 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - SC Bern 3:6 2:2,1:2,0:2
19:45 EV Zug - SCL Tigers 6:2 2:1,3:0,1:1
25.01.2005 19:45 Lausanne HC - Kloten Flyers 2:3 0:1,0:2,2:0
23.01.2005 16:00 Fribourg-Gotteron - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
16:00 Lausanne HC - HC Lugano 1:7 0:1,1:1,0:5
16:00 Geneve-Servette HC - SC Bern 1:2 0:0,1:2,0:0
16:00 SCL Tigers - Ambri-Piotta 4:3 0:1,1:1,3:1
16:00 Kloten Flyers - HC Davos 3:2pp 1:2,0:0,1:0,1:0
16:00 ZSC Lions - EV Zug 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
22.01.2005 19:45 HC Lugano - ZSC Lions 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
19:45 HC Davos - EV Zug 5:0 0:0,3:0,2:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - Kloten Flyers 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Fribourg-Gotteron 3:2 3:0,0:0,0:2
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Lausanne HC 4:2 2:1,0:0,2:1
21.01.2005 19:45 SC Bern - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:3 1:0,1:2,1:1
15.01.2005 19:45 HC Davos - Fribourg-Gotteron 1:3 0:1,0:0,1:2
19:45 ZSC Lions - Geneve-Servette HC 5:2 1:0,1:2,3:0
19:45 HC Lugano - Kloten Flyers 2:4 1:3,0:1,1:0
19:45 EV Zug - Lausanne HC 6:1 1:1,2:0,3:0
19:45 SC Bern - SCL Tigers 2:3 2:1,0:1,0:1
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Ambri-Piotta 1:2pp 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:1
14.01.2005 20:00 Ambri-Piotta - HC Lugano 2:2 0:1,1:1,1:0
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - EV Zug 4:6 2:1,1:3,1:2
19:45 Lausanne HC - SC Bern 3:3 1:1,2:0,0:2
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - HC Davos 2:3 0:1,2:0,0:2
19:45 SCL Tigers - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 1:4 0:0,1:3,0:1
19:45 Kloten Flyers - ZSC Lions 2:3 2:0,0:1,0:2
11.01.2005 19:45 HC Davos - HC Lugano 4:3pp 0:0,2:3,1:0,1:0
09.01.2005 16:00 Fribourg-Gotteron - Kloten Flyers 3:2 2:0,1:0,0:2
16:00 ZSC Lions - SCL Tigers 5:3 1:1,2:1,2:1
16:00 Lausanne HC - Ambri-Piotta 2:6 2:2,0:1,0:3
16:00 EV Zug - Geneve-Servette HC 3:3 3:1,0:2,0:0
16:00 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - HC Lugano 2:3 1:0,1:2,0:1
08.01.2005 20:00 Geneve-Servette HC - Fribourg-Gotteron 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
19:45 HC Lugano - SC Bern 3:3 1:1,2:1,0:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - Lausanne HC 6:4 1:1,3:2,2:1
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - EV Zug 3:4 1:1,1:1,1:2
19:45 Kloten Flyers - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:0 0:0,0:0,3:0
19:45 HC Davos - ZSC Lions 4:0 1:0,0:0,3:0
06.01.2005 19:45 SC Bern - HC Davos 0:2 0:0,0:0,0:2
04.01.2005 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - HC Davos 2:2 1:1,1:1,0:0
02.01.2005 16:00 Kloten Flyers - SC Bern 6:4 2:2,0:2,4:0
16:00 Fribourg-Gotteron - HC Lugano 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
16:00 ZSC Lions - Lausanne HC 2:4 0:0,0:4,2:0
16:00 Geneve-Servette HC - SCL Tigers 3:2pp 1:0,1:2,0:0,1:0
16:00 EV Zug - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:5 2:0,0:2,1:3
23.12.2004 19:45 Lausanne HC - HC Davos 4:5pp 1:0,1:4,2:0,0:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - Fribourg-Gotteron 3:3 1:0,2:1,0:2
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Kloten Flyers 5:4 4:1,0:1,1:2
19:45 HC Lugano - Geneve-Servette HC 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
19:45 SC Bern - EV Zug 5:0 1:0,4:0,0:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - ZSC Lions 3:3 2:3,1:0,0:0
21.12.2004 19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Ambri-Piotta 9:6 5:3,3:2,1:1
19:45 ZSC Lions - SC Bern 7:2 1:1,5:0,1:1
19:45 Kloten Flyers - EV Zug 4:3 2:1,2:2,0:0
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Lausanne HC 3:3 0:0,3:2,0:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - HC Lugano 3:2pp 1:1,0:1,1:0,1:0
11.12.2004 19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - ZSC Lions 3:3 0:0,1:1,2:2
19:45 EV Zug - HC Lugano 6:3 3:0,1:2,2:1
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - SC Bern 2:2 0:1,1:1,1:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - Lausanne HC 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
19:45 HC Davos - SCL Tigers 10:3 2:1,2:2,6:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Geneve-Servette HC 2:2 2:1,0:1,0:0
10.12.2004 19:45 SC Bern - Fribourg-Gotteron 6:2 3:0,0:2,3:0
19:45 HC Lugano - HC Davos 5:3 1:1,1:2,3:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Kloten Flyers 0:2 0:0,0:2,0:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - EV Zug 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
19:45 Lausanne HC - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 1:4 0:0,0:1,1:3
19:45 ZSC Lions - Ambri-Piotta 5:1 1:1,1:0,3:0
07.12.2004 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - SCL Tigers 3:1 2:1,0:0,1:0
19:45 HC Lugano - Lausanne HC 2:2 0:0,1:0,1:2
19:45 SC Bern - Geneve-Servette HC 5:1 1:0,2:0,2:1
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Fribourg-Gotteron 4:3 3:0,1:2,0:1
19:45 HC Davos - Kloten Flyers 5:1 2:0,3:1,0:0
19:45 EV Zug - ZSC Lions 3:6 1:0,1:4,1:2
04.12.2004 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:4 0:2,3:0,0:2
19:45 Kloten Flyers - HC Lugano 2:3 1:2,0:1,1:0
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - HC Davos 4:5 0:2,4:0,0:3
19:45 Lausanne HC - EV Zug 4:4 1:1,2:0,1:3
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - ZSC Lions 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - SC Bern 2:2 0:2,1:0,1:0
03.12.2004 20:00 HC Lugano - Ambri-Piotta 7:5 2:2,2:1,3:2
19:45 SC Bern - Lausanne HC 6:3 3:1,2:0,1:2
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - SCL Tigers 6:1 1:0,4:0,1:1
19:45 HC Davos - Geneve-Servette HC 1:3 1:0,0:2,0:1
19:45 ZSC Lions - Kloten Flyers 1:3 0:0,0:2,1:1
19:45 EV Zug - Fribourg-Gotteron 2:1pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
30.11.2004 20:00 ZSC Lions - HC Lugano 1:3 0:0,0:3,1:0
20:00 Lausanne HC - Geneve-Servette HC 5:2 2:0,3:1,0:1
19:45 Kloten Flyers - SCL Tigers 6:0 2:0,3:0,1:0
19:45 EV Zug - HC Davos 4:5 1:2,0:1,3:2
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Ambri-Piotta 3:3 2:1,1:2,0:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - SC Bern 3:4 0:1,2:2,1:1
27.11.2004 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Lausanne HC 4:5 0:1,2:1,2:3
19:45 HC Lugano - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
19:45 HC Davos - SC Bern 6:0 1:0,2:0,3:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - ZSC Lions 2:6 1:1,1:0,0:5
19:45 Kloten Flyers - Fribourg-Gotteron 0:4 0:2,0:0,0:2
26.11.2004 19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Geneve-Servette HC 2:4 1:1,0:1,1:2
19:45 ZSC Lions - HC Davos 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
19:45 Lausanne HC - SCL Tigers 5:2 2:1,1:1,2:0
19:45 EV Zug - Ambri-Piotta 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
19:45 SC Bern - HC Lugano 4:0 0:0,2:0,2:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Kloten Flyers 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
23.11.2004 19:45 HC Davos - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:2 2:1,1:1,1:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - ZSC Lions 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - EV Zug 3:3 0:1,1:2,2:0
21.11.2004 16:00 Kloten Flyers - Lausanne HC 3:3 2:0,1:1,0:2
16:00 SCL Tigers - SC Bern 7:5 1:1,4:1,2:3
20.11.2004 19:45 SC Bern - ZSC Lions 2:3 0:2,2:0,0:1
19:45 Lausanne HC - HC Lugano 2:3 1:1,0:0,1:2
19:45 HC Davos - Ambri-Piotta 5:2 3:0,1:1,1:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - SCL Tigers 2:4 1:2,1:1,0:1
19:45 EV Zug - Kloten Flyers 3:2pp 1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:4 1:2,1:1,2:1
19.11.2004 19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Ambri-Piotta 2:2 2:0,0:1,0:1
19:45 HC Davos - Geneve-Servette HC 6:4 1:4,3:0,2:0
19:45 ZSC Lions - EV Zug 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
19:45 HC Lugano - Fribourg-Gotteron 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
06.11.2004 19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - EV Zug 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - HC Davos 1:2 1:2,0:0,0:0
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Kloten Flyers 5:1 1:0,0:0,4:1
19:45 Lausanne HC - ZSC Lions 1:3 1:1,0:0,0:2
19:45 SC Bern - Geneve-Servette HC 1:2 1:0,0:0,0:2
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - HC Lugano 3:4 2:0,0:2,1:2
05.11.2004 20:00 Geneve-Servette HC - Lausanne HC 4:1 1:1,3:0,0:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - SCL Tigers 2:2 2:1,0:1,0:0
19:45 EV Zug - Ambri-Piotta 6:3 1:0,1:2,4:1
19:45 HC Davos - Fribourg-Gotteron 4:0 0:0,1:0,3:0
19:45 HC Lugano - SC Bern 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
19:45 ZSC Lions - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5:1 2:1,1:0,2:0
02.11.2004 19:45 EV Zug - HC Lugano 5:2 1:1,2:0,2:1
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - SCL Tigers 2:1 0:0,2:0,0:1
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - ZSC Lions 4:3pp 2:0,1:3,0:0,1:0
19:45 SC Bern - HC Davos 2:4 0:2,1:1,1:1
19:45 Lausanne HC - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
01.11.2004 19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Kloten Flyers 3:5 2:3,1:2,0:0
30.10.2004 19:45 HC Davos - ZSC Lions 2:3 1:0,1:2,0:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - EV Zug 1:2 1:2,0:0,0:0
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Fribourg-Gotteron 4:2 2:0,0:1,2:1
19:45 HC Lugano - Geneve-Servette HC 7:5 2:1,3:3,2:1
19:45 SC Bern - Lausanne HC 5:2 3:1,2:1,0:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Kloten Flyers 6:4 1:1,2:2,3:1
29.10.2004 20:00 ZSC Lions - HC Lugano 3:3 1:0,2:1,0:2
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:2 0:0,3:2,1:0
19:45 Lausanne HC - SCL Tigers 2:4 1:1,1:3,0:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Ambri-Piotta 3:3 2:1,1:1,0:1
19:45 Kloten Flyers - HC Davos 3:3 1:1,1:1,1:1
19:45 EV Zug - SC Bern 4:3 0:1,1:1,3:1
26.10.2004 19:45 SC Bern - Ambri-Piotta 5:4pp 1:1,2:1,1:2,1:0
19:45 HC Lugano - Kloten Flyers 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
19:45 HC Davos - Lausanne HC 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - EV Zug 5:3 2:1,1:0,2:2
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Fribourg-Gotteron 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
19:45 ZSC Lions - SCL Tigers 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
24.10.2004 16:00 Lausanne HC - Fribourg-Gotteron 5:3 2:0,2:2,1:1
16:00 HC Lugano - HC Davos 5:2 2:0,3:2,0:0
23.10.2004 20:00 Ambri-Piotta - HC Lugano 2:3 0:0,0:1,2:2
19:45 SCL Tigers - Geneve-Servette HC 3:2 1:0,2:0,0:2
19:45 EV Zug - Lausanne HC 4:2 3:2,1:0,0:0
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - SC Bern 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
18:00 HC Davos - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
22.10.2004 20:00 ZSC Lions - Ambri-Piotta 6:2 3:1,2:0,1:1
19:45 SC Bern - Kloten Flyers 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - EV Zug 7:4 3:1,3:2,1:1
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - SCL Tigers 6:0 2:0,3:0,1:0
17.10.2004 16:00 Lausanne HC - Ambri-Piotta 1:4 1:0,0:2,0:2
16:00 HC Lugano - SCL Tigers 7:1 0:0,4:0,3:1
16:00 SC Bern - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 7:2 1:0,4:0,2:2
16.10.2004 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Lausanne HC 3:2pp 1:0,0:1,1:1,1:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - SC Bern 6:2 1:0,1:1,4:1
19:45 HC Davos - EV Zug 8:1 4:1,4:0,0:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - HC Lugano 2:2 1:0,0:2,1:0
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - ZSC Lions 4:3 2:0,1:0,1:3
15.10.2004 20:00 ZSC Lions - Fribourg-Gotteron 1:4 0:1,0:2,1:1
19:45 EV Zug - HC Davos 1:1 0:0,1:0,0:1
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Kloten Flyers 2:3 0:0,2:1,0:2
10.10.2004 16:00 Ambri-Piotta - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:2 2:1,2:1,0:0
16:00 Lausanne HC - Kloten Flyers 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
09.10.2004 19:55 HC Davos - Ambri-Piotta 1:5 1:4,0:1,0:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - EV Zug 3:2 0:0,2:1,1:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - Fribourg-Gotteron 7:1 2:0,3:0,2:1
19:45 HC Lugano - Lausanne HC 3:1 2:0,0:0,1:1
19:45 ZSC Lions - SC Bern 5:0 1:0,2:0,2:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Geneve-Servette HC 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
08.10.2004 19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - HC Lugano 5:5 2:1,1:2,2:2
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - HC Davos 1:5 0:0,1:3,0:2
19:45 SC Bern - SCL Tigers 1:1 0:0,1:0,0:1
19:45 EV Zug - ZSC Lions 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
05.10.2004 19:45 SCL Tigers - Ambri-Piotta 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
19:45 HC Lugano - EV Zug 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
19:45 ZSC Lions - Geneve-Servette HC 4:3pp 1:0,2:1,0:2,1:0
19:45 HC Davos - SC Bern 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Lausanne HC 6:3 1:0,1:1,4:2
19:45 Kloten Flyers - Fribourg-Gotteron 2:5 1:2,0:2,1:1
03.10.2004 16:00 Ambri-Piotta - EV Zug 4:2 0:2,1:0,3:0
16:00 Lausanne HC - Geneve-Servette HC 5:6 2:2,1:3,2:1
02.10.2004 19:45 Kloten Flyers - Ambri-Piotta 2:5 0:3,1:1,1:1
19:45 EV Zug - Fribourg-Gotteron 4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
19:45 HC Davos - SCL Tigers 8:2 2:1,3:1,3:0
19:45 HC Lugano - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:1 2:0,0:0,2:1
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - SC Bern 2:3 1:2,1:0,0:1
19:45 ZSC Lions - Lausanne HC 5:1 0:0,2:0,3:1
01.10.2004 19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - ZSC Lions 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - Kloten Flyers 1:3 1:0,0:1,0:2
19:45 SC Bern - HC Lugano 1:2 0:2,1:0,0:0
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - HC Davos 1:8 0:3,0:3,1:2
28.09.2004 19:45 Kloten Flyers - Geneve-Servette HC 3:4 1:0,1:3,1:1
25.09.2004 19:45 Kloten Flyers - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:7 0:2,3:2,0:3
19:45 EV Zug - SCL Tigers 4:4 1:1,3:1,0:2
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Ambri-Piotta 2:2 1:0,1:2,0:0
19:45 Lausanne HC - SC Bern 5:2 0:0,2:2,3:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - HC Lugano 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
19:45 ZSC Lions - HC Davos 5:4 2:3,3:0,0:1
24.09.2004 19:45 HC Davos - Kloten Flyers 1:5 1:1,0:3,0:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - Lausanne HC 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Geneve-Servette HC 7:2 1:1,4:0,2:1
19:45 HC Lugano - ZSC Lions 4:2 1:2,2:0,1:0
19:45 SC Bern - EV Zug 5:5 2:1,2:2,1:2
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Fribourg-Gotteron 5:2 1:1,3:1,1:0
21.09.2004 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - SC Bern 2:1pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,1:0
19:45 Lausanne HC - HC Davos 4:4 2:2,1:1,1:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Geneve-Servette HC 5:4 1:0,1:2,3:2
19:45 SCL Tigers - ZSC Lions 3:5 2:2,1:0,0:3
19:45 Kloten Flyers - HC Lugano 3:3 0:1,1:0,2:2
19:45 EV Zug - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:1 0:0,4:0,0:1
18.09.2004 20:00 HC Lugano - Ambri-Piotta 5:1 1:0,3:1,1:0
19:45 SC Bern - Fribourg-Gotteron 5:0 1:0,2:0,2:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - SCL Tigers 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - HC Davos 4:2 2:1,1:0,1:1
19:45 Lausanne HC - EV Zug 7:5 1:0,3:2,3:3
19:45 ZSC Lions - Kloten Flyers 4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1
17.09.2004 20:00 Fribourg-Gotteron - Lausanne HC 2:4 1:0,0:0,1:4
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - ZSC Lions 2:4 1:1,1:2,0:1
19:45 Kloten Flyers - SC Bern 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
19:45 HC Davos - HC Lugano 3:2 0:0,0:2,3:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:2 0:0,1:2,2:0
19:45 EV Zug - Geneve-Servette HC 0:3 0:0,0:0,0:3