Division 1 E - Švédsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
14.12.2011 19:00 Mariestad BoIS HC - Tranås AIF IF 6:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 HC Vita Hästen - Mjölby HC 7:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 IFK Arboga IK - Skövde IK 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:00 IFK Kumla IK - Gislaveds SK 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Vimmerby HC - Grästorps IK 10:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
11.12.2011 16:00 Grästorps IK - HC Vita Hästen 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Gislaveds SK - Mariestad BoIS HC 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Mjölby HC - Vimmerby HC 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Skövde IK - IFK Kumla IK 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Tranås AIF IF - IFK Arboga IK 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.12.2011 19:00 IFK Arboga IK - Grästorps IK 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 IFK Kumla IK - Tranås AIF IF 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 HC Vita Hästen - Vimmerby HC 6:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Mariestad BoIS HC - Mjölby HC 6:7pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
19:00 Skövde IK - Gislaveds SK 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.12.2011 16:00 Vimmerby HC - Tranås AIF IF 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
16:00 IFK Arboga IK - Gislaveds SK 7:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Grästorps IK - Mjölby HC 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Mariestad BoIS HC - Skövde IK 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 HC Vita Hästen - IFK Kumla IK 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.11.2011 19:00 Gislaveds SK - Vimmerby HC 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Mjölby HC - IFK Arboga IK 8:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Skövde IK - HC Vita Hästen 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:00 Tranås AIF IF - Grästorps IK 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 IFK Kumla IK - Mariestad BoIS HC 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.11.2011 16:00 IFK Arboga IK - IFK Kumla IK 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 HC Vita Hästen - Mariestad BoIS HC 4:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
16:00 Vimmerby HC - Skövde IK 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Grästorps IK - Gislaveds SK 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Mjölby HC - Tranås AIF IF 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.11.2011 19:00 IFK Kumla IK - Vimmerby HC 6:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Gislaveds SK - Mjölby HC 6:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
19:00 Mariestad BoIS HC - IFK Arboga IK 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Skövde IK - Grästorps IK 8:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Tranås AIF IF - HC Vita Hästen 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.11.2011 19:00 Tranås AIF IF - Gislaveds SK 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
19:00 Mjölby HC - Skövde IK 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Vimmerby HC - Mariestad BoIS HC 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 HC Vita Hästen - IFK Arboga IK 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Grästorps IK - IFK Kumla IK 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
20.11.2011 16:00 Skövde IK - Tranås AIF IF 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 IFK Arboga IK - Vimmerby HC 5:6sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
16:00 IFK Kumla IK - Mjölby HC 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Gislaveds SK - HC Vita Hästen 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Mariestad BoIS HC - Grästorps IK 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16.11.2011 19:00 Grästorps IK - Vimmerby HC 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Gislaveds SK - IFK Kumla IK 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 HC Vita Hästen - Mariestad BoIS HC 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Mjölby HC - Tranås AIF IF 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
19:00 Skövde IK - IFK Arboga IK 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.11.2011 16:00 Mariestad BoIS HC - Gislaveds SK 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 IFK Kumla IK - Skövde IK 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
16:00 IFK Arboga IK - HC Vita Hästen 1:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Tranås AIF IF - Grästorps IK 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Vimmerby HC - Mjölby HC 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.11.2011 19:00 Mjölby HC - Mariestad BoIS HC 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Grästorps IK - IFK Arboga IK 2:1sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
19:00 Gislaveds SK - Skövde IK 5:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 HC Vita Hästen - IFK Kumla IK 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Vimmerby HC - Tranås AIF IF 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.11.2011 19:00 Mjölby HC - Grästorps IK 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Gislaveds SK - IFK Arboga IK 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Skövde IK - Mariestad BoIS HC 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:00 IFK Kumla IK - Tranås AIF IF 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 HC Vita Hästen - Vimmerby HC 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.10.2011 16:00 Tranås AIF IF - Skövde IK 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Grästorps IK - HC Vita Hästen 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Mariestad BoIS HC - IFK Kumla IK 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 IFK Arboga IK - Mjölby HC 8:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Vimmerby HC - Gislaveds SK 6:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.10.2011 19:00 Skövde IK - Vimmerby HC 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 HC Vita Hästen - Mjölby HC 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Gislaveds SK - Grästorps IK 6:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 IFK Kumla IK - IFK Arboga IK 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Mariestad BoIS HC - Tranås AIF IF 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.10.2011 16:00 IFK Arboga IK - Mariestad BoIS HC 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Mjölby HC - Gislaveds SK 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Grästorps IK - Skövde IK 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Tranås AIF IF - HC Vita Hästen 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Vimmerby HC - IFK Kumla IK 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.10.2011 19:00 IFK Kumla IK - Grästorps IK 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Skövde IK - Mjölby HC 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Gislaveds SK - HC Vita Hästen 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Mariestad BoIS HC - Vimmerby HC 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
19:00 IFK Arboga IK - Tranås AIF IF 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
16.10.2011 16:00 Mjölby HC - IFK Kumla IK 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Tranås AIF IF - Gislaveds SK 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Grästorps IK - Mariestad BoIS HC 1:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
15.10.2011 16:00 HC Vita Hästen - Skövde IK 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
15:00 Vimmerby HC - IFK Arboga IK 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.10.2011 19:00 Mariestad BoIS HC - HC Vita Hästen 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Tranås AIF IF - Mjölby HC 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 IFK Kumla IK - Gislaveds SK 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 IFK Arboga IK - Skövde IK 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:00 Vimmerby HC - Grästorps IK 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.10.2011 16:00 Grästorps IK - Tranås AIF IF 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Mjölby HC - Vimmerby HC 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
16:00 Skövde IK - IFK Kumla IK 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 HC Vita Hästen - IFK Arboga IK 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Gislaveds SK - Mariestad BoIS HC 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.10.2011 19:00 IFK Arboga IK - Grästorps IK 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
19:00 IFK Kumla IK - HC Vita Hästen 1:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Tranås AIF IF - Vimmerby HC 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Skövde IK - Gislaveds SK 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
19:00 Mariestad BoIS HC - Mjölby HC 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.10.2011 19:00 Mariestad BoIS HC - Skövde IK 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Tranås AIF IF - IFK Kumla IK 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 IFK Arboga IK - Gislaveds SK 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Vimmerby HC - HC Vita Hästen 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Grästorps IK - Mjölby HC 5:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
02.10.2011 18:00 IFK Kumla IK - Mariestad BoIS HC 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Mjölby HC - IFK Arboga IK 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Skövde IK - Tranås AIF IF 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 HC Vita Hästen - Grästorps IK 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Gislaveds SK - Vimmerby HC 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
28.09.2011 19:00 IFK Arboga IK - IFK Kumla IK 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:00 Tranås AIF IF - Mariestad BoIS HC 0:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Grästorps IK - Gislaveds SK 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
19:00 Vimmerby HC - Skövde IK 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Mjölby HC - HC Vita Hästen 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.09.2011 16:00 Gislaveds SK - Mjölby HC 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 IFK Kumla IK - Vimmerby HC 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Mariestad BoIS HC - IFK Arboga IK 7:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Skövde IK - Grästorps IK 9:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 HC Vita Hästen - Tranås AIF IF 8:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.09.2011 19:00 Mjölby HC - Skövde IK 3:9 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Vimmerby HC - Mariestad BoIS HC 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Tranås AIF IF - IFK Arboga IK 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Grästorps IK - IFK Kumla IK 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.09.2011 19:00 HC Vita Hästen - Gislaveds SK 10:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.09.2011 16:00 IFK Arboga IK - Vimmerby HC 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 IFK Kumla IK - Mjölby HC 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Gislaveds SK - Tranås AIF IF 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Mariestad BoIS HC - Grästorps IK 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17.09.2011 16:00 Skövde IK - HC Vita Hästen 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-