Division 1 E - Švédsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
15.12.2010 19:00 Skövde IK - Sunne IK 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 IFK Munkfors - IFK Kumla IK 2:12 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Mariestad BoIS HC - Grästorps IK 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 HC Vita Hästen - Mjölby HC 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Skåre BK - Tranås AIF IF 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
12.12.2010 16:00 IFK Kumla IK - HC Vita Hästen 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Sunne IK - Mariestad BoIS HC 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Mjölby HC - IFK Munkfors 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
16:00 Tranås AIF IF - Skövde IK 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Grästorps IK - Skåre BK 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
08.12.2010 19:00 HC Vita Hästen - IFK Munkfors 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Mariestad BoIS HC - Mjölby HC 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Tranås AIF IF - Sunne IK 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Skåre BK - IFK Kumla IK 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Skövde IK - Grästorps IK 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.12.2010 16:00 Skåre BK - Sunne IK 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 HC Vita Hästen - Skövde IK 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 IFK Munkfors - Grästorps IK 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
16:00 Mariestad BoIS HC - Tranås AIF IF 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 IFK Kumla IK - Mjölby HC 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
01.12.2010 19:00 Sunne IK - IFK Munkfors 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Mjölby HC - Skåre BK 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Tranås AIF IF - HC Vita Hästen 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Grästorps IK - IFK Kumla IK 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Skövde IK - Mariestad BoIS HC 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.11.2010 16:00 IFK Kumla IK - Sunne IK 5:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
16:00 Skåre BK - Skövde IK 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Mjölby HC - Grästorps IK 1:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
16:00 IFK Munkfors - Tranås AIF IF 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 HC Vita Hästen - Mariestad BoIS HC 5:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
26.11.2010 19:00 Tranås AIF IF - IFK Kumla IK 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Grästorps IK - HC Vita Hästen 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Skövde IK - IFK Munkfors 8:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Sunne IK - Mjölby HC 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Mariestad BoIS HC - Skåre BK 8:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
24.11.2010 19:00 Grästorps IK - Sunne IK 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 IFK Kumla IK - Skövde IK 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:00 HC Vita Hästen - Skåre BK 11:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Mjölby HC - Tranås AIF IF 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 IFK Munkfors - Mariestad BoIS HC 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.11.2010 16:00 Sunne IK - HC Vita Hästen 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Mariestad BoIS HC - IFK Kumla IK 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Tranås AIF IF - Grästorps IK 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
16:00 Skåre BK - IFK Munkfors 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Skövde IK - Mjölby HC 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.11.2010 19:00 IFK Kumla IK - Grästorps IK 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:00 Tranås AIF IF - Skövde IK 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Sunne IK - IFK Munkfors 8:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Mariestad BoIS HC - Skåre BK 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 HC Vita Hästen - Mjölby HC 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.11.2010 16:00 Skövde IK - IFK Kumla IK 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Grästorps IK - Mariestad BoIS HC 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Mjölby HC - Sunne IK 8:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Skåre BK - Tranås AIF IF 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 IFK Munkfors - HC Vita Hästen 0:9 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.11.2010 19:00 Tranås AIF IF - IFK Kumla IK 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Sunne IK - Grästorps IK 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Mariestad BoIS HC - Skövde IK 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 IFK Munkfors - Mjölby HC 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
19:00 HC Vita Hästen - Skåre BK 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
10.11.2010 19:00 Mariestad BoIS HC - IFK Munkfors 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 IFK Kumla IK - Skåre BK 0:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 HC Vita Hästen - Sunne IK 8:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Tranås AIF IF - Grästorps IK 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
19:00 Skövde IK - Mjölby HC 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.11.2010 16:00 Skåre BK - Mariestad BoIS HC 7:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
31.10.2010 16:00 Skåre BK - Skövde IK 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 IFK Munkfors - Tranås AIF IF 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Grästorps IK - HC Vita Hästen 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Mjölby HC - IFK Kumla IK 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Sunne IK - Mariestad BoIS HC 7:6sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
27.10.2010 19:00 IFK Kumla IK - IFK Munkfors 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Skåre BK - Mjölby HC 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:00 Tranås AIF IF - Sunne IK 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Skövde IK - Grästorps IK 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
19:00 Mariestad BoIS HC - HC Vita Hästen 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
24.10.2010 16:00 HC Vita Hästen - Tranås AIF IF 8:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Grästorps IK - Skåre BK 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Sunne IK - IFK Kumla IK 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Mjölby HC - Mariestad BoIS HC 1:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
16:00 IFK Munkfors - Skövde IK 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20.10.2010 19:00 IFK Kumla IK - HC Vita Hästen 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Skåre BK - IFK Munkfors 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Tranås AIF IF - Mariestad BoIS HC 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Skövde IK - Sunne IK 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Grästorps IK - Mjölby HC 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.10.2010 16:00 Mariestad BoIS HC - IFK Kumla IK 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
16:00 IFK Munkfors - Grästorps IK 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 HC Vita Hästen - Skövde IK 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Mjölby HC - Tranås AIF IF 5:6pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
16:00 Sunne IK - Skåre BK 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.10.2010 19:00 Grästorps IK - IFK Kumla IK 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 IFK Munkfors - Sunne IK 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Skövde IK - Tranås AIF IF 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Mjölby HC - HC Vita Hästen 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
10.10.2010 16:00 Tranås AIF IF - Skåre BK 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 HC Vita Hästen - IFK Munkfors 10:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 IFK Kumla IK - Skövde IK 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Mariestad BoIS HC - Grästorps IK 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Sunne IK - Mjölby HC 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
08.10.2010 19:00 Skåre BK - HC Vita Hästen 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 IFK Kumla IK - Tranås AIF IF 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Grästorps IK - Sunne IK 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Skövde IK - Mariestad BoIS HC 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Mjölby HC - IFK Munkfors 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.10.2010 19:00 Grästorps IK - Tranås AIF IF 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Mjölby HC - Skövde IK 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 IFK Munkfors - Mariestad BoIS HC 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Skåre BK - IFK Kumla IK 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
19:00 Sunne IK - HC Vita Hästen 4:5ppsn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
03.10.2010 18:30 IFK Kumla IK - Mjölby HC 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Tranås AIF IF - IFK Munkfors 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Mariestad BoIS HC - Sunne IK 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Skövde IK - Skåre BK 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 HC Vita Hästen - Grästorps IK 8:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
29.09.2010 19:00 Grästorps IK - Skövde IK 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 HC Vita Hästen - Mariestad BoIS HC 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 IFK Munkfors - IFK Kumla IK 6:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
19:00 Mjölby HC - Skåre BK 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Sunne IK - Tranås AIF IF 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.09.2010 16:00 Skövde IK - IFK Munkfors 6:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Tranås AIF IF - HC Vita Hästen 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Skåre BK - Grästorps IK 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 IFK Kumla IK - Sunne IK 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Mariestad BoIS HC - Mjölby HC 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.09.2010 19:00 Sunne IK - Skövde IK 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Mjölby HC - Grästorps IK 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 HC Vita Hästen - IFK Kumla IK 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 IFK Munkfors - Skåre BK 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Mariestad BoIS HC - Tranås AIF IF 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.09.2010 16:00 Tranås AIF IF - Mjölby HC 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Skåre BK - Sunne IK 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 IFK Kumla IK - Mariestad BoIS HC 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Grästorps IK - IFK Munkfors 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Skövde IK - HC Vita Hästen 5:6pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1