Division 1 C - Švédsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
12.12.2012 19:00 Tierps HK - Hudiksvalls HC 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Borlänge HF - Enköpings SK HK 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Falu IF - IFK Ore 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Valbo HC - Lindlövens IF 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Surahammars IF - Hedemora SK 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.12.2012 16:00 Enköpings SK HK - Valbo HC 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Hudiksvalls HC - Falu IF 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Lindlövens IF - Borlänge HF 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Hedemora SK - Tierps HK 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 IFK Ore - Surahammars IF 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.12.2012 19:00 Borlänge HF - Valbo HC 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Falu IF - Lindlövens IF 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
05.12.2012 19:00 Enköpings SK HK - Surahammars IF 6:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:00 Hedemora SK - Hudiksvalls HC 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Tierps HK - IFK Ore 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.12.2012 16:00 Falu IF - Hedemora SK 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Borlänge HF - IFK Ore 10:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Enköpings SK HK - Lindlövens IF 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
01.12.2012 16:00 Surahammars IF - Hudiksvalls HC 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
30.11.2012 19:00 Valbo HC - Tierps HK 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.11.2012 19:00 Hudiksvalls HC - Borlänge HF 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
19:00 Lindlövens IF - Surahammars IF 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hedemora SK - Valbo HC 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 IFK Ore - Enköpings SK HK 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Tierps HK - Falu IF 5:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.11.2012 16:00 Enköpings SK HK - Hudiksvalls HC 5:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Surahammars IF - Tierps HK 1:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
16:00 Lindlövens IF - IFK Ore 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Borlänge HF - Hedemora SK 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Valbo HC - Falu IF 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.11.2012 19:00 Hedemora SK - Enköpings SK HK 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 IFK Ore - Valbo HC 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Tierps HK - Borlänge HF 5:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
19:00 Hudiksvalls HC - Lindlövens IF 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Falu IF - Surahammars IF 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.11.2012 19:00 IFK Ore - Hudiksvalls HC 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Enköpings SK HK - Tierps HK 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Valbo HC - Surahammars IF 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Lindlövens IF - Hedemora SK 8:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Borlänge HF - Falu IF 3:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.11.2012 16:00 Tierps HK - Lindlövens IF 7:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Hudiksvalls HC - Valbo HC 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Surahammars IF - Borlänge HF 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Hedemora SK - IFK Ore 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
16.11.2012 19:00 Falu IF - Enköpings SK HK 1:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.11.2012 19:00 Hedemora SK - Surahammars IF 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hudiksvalls HC - Tierps HK 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Enköpings SK HK - Borlänge HF 8:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 IFK Ore - Falu IF 0:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Lindlövens IF - Valbo HC 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
11.11.2012 16:00 Tierps HK - Hedemora SK 1:0pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
16:00 Surahammars IF - IFK Ore 10:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Valbo HC - Enköpings SK HK 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Falu IF - Hudiksvalls HC 0:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Borlänge HF - Lindlövens IF 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.11.2012 19:00 Falu IF - Lindlövens IF 5:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:00 Enköpings SK HK - Surahammars IF 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hudiksvalls HC - Hedemora SK 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Borlänge HF - Valbo HC 4:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
19:00 IFK Ore - Tierps HK 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.11.2012 19:00 IFK Ore - Borlänge HF 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hedemora SK - Falu IF 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Lindlövens IF - Enköpings SK HK 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hudiksvalls HC - Surahammars IF 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Tierps HK - Valbo HC 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
31.10.2012 19:00 Lindlövens IF - Falu IF 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Tierps HK - Surahammars IF 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.10.2012 16:00 Falu IF - Tierps HK 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Borlänge HF - Hudiksvalls HC 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
16:00 Surahammars IF - Lindlövens IF 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Valbo HC - Hedemora SK 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Enköpings SK HK - IFK Ore 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
24.10.2012 19:00 Hedemora SK - Borlänge HF 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Falu IF - Valbo HC 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hudiksvalls HC - Enköpings SK HK 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 IFK Ore - Lindlövens IF 0:10 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.10.2012 16:00 Borlänge HF - Tierps HK 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Surahammars IF - Falu IF 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Lindlövens IF - Hudiksvalls HC 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.10.2012 19:00 Enköpings SK HK - Hedemora SK 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Valbo HC - IFK Ore 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.10.2012 19:00 Falu IF - Borlänge HF 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17.10.2012 19:00 Hudiksvalls HC - IFK Ore 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Tierps HK - Enköpings SK HK 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Surahammars IF - Valbo HC 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hedemora SK - Lindlövens IF 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.10.2012 16:00 Valbo HC - Hudiksvalls HC 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Borlänge HF - Surahammars IF 4:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
16:00 Lindlövens IF - Tierps HK 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.10.2012 19:00 IFK Ore - Hedemora SK 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Enköpings SK HK - Falu IF 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
10.10.2012 19:00 Falu IF - IFK Ore 8:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Valbo HC - Lindlövens IF 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Surahammars IF - Hedemora SK 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hudiksvalls HC - Tierps HK 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Borlänge HF - Enköpings SK HK 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.10.2012 18:00 Lindlövens IF - Borlänge HF 6:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Hudiksvalls HC - Falu IF 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 IFK Ore - Surahammars IF 0:12 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Hedemora SK - Tierps HK 4:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
16:00 Enköpings SK HK - Valbo HC 6:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.10.2012 19:00 Surahammars IF - Enköpings SK HK 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hedemora SK - Hudiksvalls HC 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Valbo HC - Borlänge HF 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Tierps HK - IFK Ore 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.10.2012 19:00 Surahammars IF - Hudiksvalls HC 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
19:00 Valbo HC - Tierps HK 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Borlänge HF - IFK Ore 10:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Falu IF - Hedemora SK 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Enköpings SK HK - Lindlövens IF 4:3 2:0,0:2,2:1
30.09.2012 16:00 Lindlövens IF - Surahammars IF 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Hudiksvalls HC - Borlänge HF 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 IFK Ore - Enköpings SK HK 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Hedemora SK - Valbo HC 2:1sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
28.09.2012 19:00 Tierps HK - Falu IF 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.09.2012 19:00 Borlänge HF - Hedemora SK 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.09.2012 19:00 Surahammars IF - Tierps HK 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
19:00 Lindlövens IF - IFK Ore 9:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Valbo HC - Falu IF 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Enköpings SK HK - Hudiksvalls HC 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.09.2012 16:00 Hedemora SK - Enköpings SK HK 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Tierps HK - Borlänge HF 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Hudiksvalls HC - Lindlövens IF 4:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
16:00 Falu IF - Surahammars IF 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.09.2012 19:00 IFK Ore - Valbo HC 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.09.2012 19:00 Enköpings SK HK - Tierps HK 8:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Valbo HC - Surahammars IF 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Lindlövens IF - Hedemora SK 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Borlänge HF - Falu IF 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 IFK Ore - Hudiksvalls HC 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16.09.2012 16:00 Hudiksvalls HC - Valbo HC 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
16:00 Falu IF - Enköpings SK HK 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Hedemora SK - IFK Ore 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Surahammars IF - Borlänge HF 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Tierps HK - Lindlövens IF 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-