Division 1 C - Švédsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
16.12.2009 19:00 Surahammars IF - Tierps HK 5:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Bålsta HC - Borlänge HF 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hedemora SK - Valbo HC 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Enköpings SK HK - IFK Arboga IK 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Lindlövens IF - Eskilstuna Linden Hockey 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
13.12.2009 16:00 IFK Arboga IK - Surahammars IF 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Eskilstuna Linden Hockey - Bålsta HC 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
16:00 Tierps HK - Lindlövens IF 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Borlänge HF - Hedemora SK 7:3 1:2,4:0,2:1
16:00 Valbo HC - Enköpings SK HK 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.12.2009 19:00 Enköpings SK HK - Borlänge HF 4:5 1:1,2:1,1:3
19:00 IFK Arboga IK - Tierps HK 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
19:00 Bålsta HC - Lindlövens IF 7:5 1:2,1:2,5:1
19:00 Hedemora SK - Eskilstuna Linden Hockey 6:5 2:3,3:1,1:1
08.12.2009 19:00 Surahammars IF - Valbo HC 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.12.2009 16:00 Borlänge HF - Surahammars IF 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Valbo HC - IFK Arboga IK 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Lindlövens IF - Hedemora SK 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Eskilstuna Linden Hockey - Enköpings SK HK 0:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Tierps HK - Bålsta HC 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.12.2009 19:00 Surahammars IF - Eskilstuna Linden Hockey 5:1 1:0,3:0,1:1
19:00 Enköpings SK HK - Lindlövens IF 3:2sn 2:0,0:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
19:00 Hedemora SK - Bålsta HC 5:3 3:1,1:1,1:1
19:00 Valbo HC - Tierps HK 5:4pp 1:0,1:2,2:2,1:0
19:00 IFK Arboga IK - Borlänge HF 4:2 2:0,0:1,2:1
29.11.2009 16:00 Lindlövens IF - Surahammars IF 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Eskilstuna Linden Hockey - IFK Arboga IK 0:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Bålsta HC - Enköpings SK HK 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Borlänge HF - Valbo HC 6:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Tierps HK - Hedemora SK 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
27.11.2009 19:00 Borlänge HF - Tierps HK 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Valbo HC - Eskilstuna Linden Hockey 7:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 IFK Arboga IK - Lindlövens IF 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Surahammars IF - Bålsta HC 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
19:00 Enköpings SK HK - Hedemora SK 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.11.2009 19:00 Bålsta HC - IFK Arboga IK 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hedemora SK - Surahammars IF 8:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Enköpings SK HK - Tierps HK 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Lindlövens IF - Valbo HC 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Eskilstuna Linden Hockey - Borlänge HF 3:11 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.11.2009 16:00 Surahammars IF - Enköpings SK HK 3:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Tierps HK - Eskilstuna Linden Hockey 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Borlänge HF - Lindlövens IF 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
16:00 Valbo HC - Bålsta HC 4:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 IFK Arboga IK - Hedemora SK 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.11.2009 19:00 IFK Arboga IK - Bålsta HC 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Borlänge HF - Eskilstuna Linden Hockey 11:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Enköpings SK HK - Surahammars IF 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hedemora SK - Lindlövens IF 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Tierps HK - Valbo HC 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
15.11.2009 16:00 Surahammars IF - Tierps HK 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Valbo HC - IFK Arboga IK 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Lindlövens IF - Enköpings SK HK 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Eskilstuna Linden Hockey - Hedemora SK 2:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Bålsta HC - Borlänge HF 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.11.2009 19:00 Surahammars IF - Lindlövens IF 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Enköpings SK HK - Eskilstuna Linden Hockey 9:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Borlänge HF - Valbo HC 9:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Tierps HK - IFK Arboga IK 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hedemora SK - Bålsta HC 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
11.11.2009 19:00 IFK Arboga IK - Borlänge HF 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Eskilstuna Linden Hockey - Surahammars IF 5:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:00 Bålsta HC - Enköpings SK HK 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Lindlövens IF - Tierps HK 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Valbo HC - Hedemora SK 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
01.11.2009 16:00 Hedemora SK - IFK Arboga IK 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Lindlövens IF - Eskilstuna Linden Hockey 6:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
16:00 Surahammars IF - Bålsta HC 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Tierps HK - Borlänge HF 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.10.2009 19:00 Tierps HK - Surahammars IF 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Enköpings SK HK - Valbo HC 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.10.2009 19:00 Borlänge HF - Hedemora SK 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Valbo HC - Surahammars IF 8:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 IFK Arboga IK - Enköpings SK HK 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Eskilstuna Linden Hockey - Tierps HK 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Bålsta HC - Lindlövens IF 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.10.2009 16:00 Lindlövens IF - Valbo HC 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Tierps HK - Hedemora SK 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
16:00 Eskilstuna Linden Hockey - Bålsta HC 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.10.2009 19:00 Surahammars IF - IFK Arboga IK 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Enköpings SK HK - Borlänge HF 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.10.2009 19:00 Tierps HK - Bålsta HC 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.10.2009 19:00 IFK Arboga IK - Lindlövens IF 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hedemora SK - Enköpings SK HK 0:9 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Valbo HC - Eskilstuna Linden Hockey 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.10.2009 19:00 Borlänge HF - Surahammars IF 12:0 1:0,11:0,0:0
18.10.2009 16:00 Surahammars IF - Hedemora SK 2:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Enköpings SK HK - Tierps HK 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Lindlövens IF - Borlänge HF 2:9 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Eskilstuna Linden Hockey - IFK Arboga IK 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Bålsta HC - Valbo HC 5:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
14.10.2009 19:00 Surahammars IF - Enköpings SK HK 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Valbo HC - Tierps HK 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Lindlövens IF - Hedemora SK 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Eskilstuna Linden Hockey - Borlänge HF 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Bålsta HC - IFK Arboga IK 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
11.10.2009 16:00 Borlänge HF - Bålsta HC 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Enköpings SK HK - Lindlövens IF 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Hedemora SK - Eskilstuna Linden Hockey 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 IFK Arboga IK - Valbo HC 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.10.2009 19:00 IFK Arboga IK - Tierps HK 6:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Eskilstuna Linden Hockey - Enköpings SK HK 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Bålsta HC - Hedemora SK 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Lindlövens IF - Surahammars IF 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Valbo HC - Borlänge HF 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.10.2009 19:00 Surahammars IF - Eskilstuna Linden Hockey 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Tierps HK - Lindlövens IF 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hedemora SK - Valbo HC 5:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Enköpings SK HK - Bålsta HC 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.10.2009 19:00 Borlänge HF - IFK Arboga IK 6:2 1:0,2:1,3:1
04.10.2009 16:00 IFK Arboga IK - Hedemora SK 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Eskilstuna Linden Hockey - Lindlövens IF 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
16:00 Bålsta HC - Surahammars IF 6:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
16:00 Borlänge HF - Tierps HK 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.10.2009 19:00 Valbo HC - Enköpings SK HK 6:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.09.2009 19:00 Surahammars IF - Valbo HC 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Enköpings SK HK - IFK Arboga IK 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hedemora SK - Borlänge HF 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
19:00 Tierps HK - Eskilstuna Linden Hockey 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Lindlövens IF - Bålsta HC 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.09.2009 16:00 Bålsta HC - Eskilstuna Linden Hockey 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Valbo HC - Lindlövens IF 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.09.2009 19:00 IFK Arboga IK - Surahammars IF 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Borlänge HF - Enköpings SK HK 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hedemora SK - Tierps HK 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.09.2009 19:00 Surahammars IF - Borlänge HF 5:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Enköpings SK HK - Hedemora SK 8:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Lindlövens IF - IFK Arboga IK 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Eskilstuna Linden Hockey - Valbo HC 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Bålsta HC - Tierps HK 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.09.2009 16:00 Borlänge HF - Lindlövens IF 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Tierps HK - Enköpings SK HK 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Hedemora SK - Surahammars IF 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Valbo HC - Bålsta HC 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 IFK Arboga IK - Eskilstuna Linden Hockey 2:1sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0