AllEttan Södra - Švédsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
16.02.2014 16:00 Mariestad BoIS HC - Helsingborgs HC 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
16:00 Kallinge-Ronneby IF - HC Vita Hästen 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
16:00 Mörrums GoIS IK - Skövde IK 3:2 0:0,3:1,0:1
16:00 Vimmerby HC - Tingsryds AIF 5:6pp 1:0,2:2,2:3,0:1
13.02.2014 19:00 Helsingborgs HC - Kallinge-Ronneby IF 1:7 0:2,0:3,1:2
19:00 Skövde IK - Mariestad BoIS HC 2:4 0:1,1:2,1:1
19:00 Tingsryds AIF - Mörrums GoIS IK 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
12.02.2014 19:00 HC Vita Hästen - Vimmerby HC 4:2 0:0,1:1,3:1
08.02.2014 15:00 Skövde IK - Vimmerby HC 4:6 1:3,3:1,0:2
02.02.2014 16:00 Mörrums GoIS IK - Helsingborgs HC 3:2 2:1,1:1,0:0
16:00 Kallinge-Ronneby IF - Mariestad BoIS HC 3:2pp 0:0,0:1,2:1,1:0
16:00 Vimmerby HC - Skövde IK 3:2 0:1,1:1,2:0
16:00 HC Vita Hästen - Tingsryds AIF 4:2 1:0,2:2,1:0
31.01.2014 19:00 Mariestad BoIS HC - Tingsryds AIF 2:3sn 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
19:00 Mörrums GoIS IK - Vimmerby HC 2:3sn 2:1,0:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
19:00 Kallinge-Ronneby IF - Skövde IK 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
19:00 Helsingborgs HC - HC Vita Hästen 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
29.01.2014 19:00 Skövde IK - Helsingborgs HC 4:3sn 1:0,1:1,1:2,0:0,1:0
19:00 Vimmerby HC - Mariestad BoIS HC 4:2 1:0,1:2,2:0
19:00 HC Vita Hästen - Mörrums GoIS IK 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
19:00 Tingsryds AIF - Kallinge-Ronneby IF 3:2 0:0,1:1,2:1
26.01.2014 16:00 Helsingborgs HC - Tingsryds AIF 2:3 1:1,0:0,1:2
16:00 Skövde IK - HC Vita Hästen 2:3sn 1:0,1:2,0:0,0:0,0:1
16:00 Kallinge-Ronneby IF - Vimmerby HC 6:1 2:1,4:0,0:0
16:00 Mariestad BoIS HC - Mörrums GoIS IK 7:1 3:0,0:1,4:0
22.01.2014 19:00 Mörrums GoIS IK - Kallinge-Ronneby IF 3:2 2:0,1:2,0:0
19:00 Vimmerby HC - Helsingborgs HC 2:1sn 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
19:00 HC Vita Hästen - Mariestad BoIS HC 3:4sn 0:2,0:0,3:1,0:0,0:1
19:00 Tingsryds AIF - Skövde IK 6:2 1:1,2:1,3:0
19.01.2014 16:00 Tingsryds AIF - Vimmerby HC 3:2 0:1,1:1,2:0
16:00 Helsingborgs HC - Mariestad BoIS HC 3:4sn 0:1,1:0,2:2,0:0,0:1
16:00 HC Vita Hästen - Kallinge-Ronneby IF 3:5 0:1,0:1,3:3
16:00 Skövde IK - Mörrums GoIS IK 3:5 1:0,1:4,1:1
15.01.2014 19:00 Mariestad BoIS HC - Skövde IK 4:3sn 1:0,1:0,1:3,0:0,1:0
19:00 Mörrums GoIS IK - Tingsryds AIF 4:5sn 2:2,1:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
19:00 Kallinge-Ronneby IF - Helsingborgs HC 3:1 1:0,2:0,0:1
19:00 Vimmerby HC - HC Vita Hästen 5:6 1:0,2:3,2:3
12.01.2014 16:00 Helsingborgs HC - Mörrums GoIS IK 1:4 1:0,0:2,0:2
16:00 Mariestad BoIS HC - Kallinge-Ronneby IF 2:3 0:1,1:2,1:0
16:00 Tingsryds AIF - HC Vita Hästen 2:4 1:0,1:1,0:3
10.01.2014 19:00 Skövde IK - Kallinge-Ronneby IF 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
19:00 HC Vita Hästen - Helsingborgs HC 4:1 0:0,1:1,3:0
19:00 Tingsryds AIF - Mariestad BoIS HC 2:3 0:0,1:1,1:2
19:00 Vimmerby HC - Mörrums GoIS IK 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
08.01.2014 19:00 Kallinge-Ronneby IF - Tingsryds AIF 4:1 0:0,1:1,3:0
19:00 Helsingborgs HC - Skövde IK 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
19:00 Mariestad BoIS HC - Vimmerby HC 5:4sn 0:2,4:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
19:00 Mörrums GoIS IK - HC Vita Hästen 0:5 0:1,0:0,0:4
05.01.2014 16:00 Mörrums GoIS IK - Mariestad BoIS HC 2:4 0:2,2:2,0:0
16:00 Tingsryds AIF - Helsingborgs HC 7:2 2:0,3:1,2:1
16:00 HC Vita Hästen - Skövde IK 2:3sn 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
16:00 Vimmerby HC - Kallinge-Ronneby IF 4:3 2:1,1:1,1:1
03.01.2014 19:00 Mariestad BoIS HC - HC Vita Hästen 2:4 0:0,1:2,1:2
19:00 Skövde IK - Tingsryds AIF 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
19:00 Kallinge-Ronneby IF - Mörrums GoIS IK 4:2 2:0,2:0,0:2
19:00 Helsingborgs HC - Vimmerby HC 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0