AllEttan Norra - Švédsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
25.02.2017 16:00 Östersunds IK - Visby/Roma HK 2:3sn 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
16:00 Haninge Anchors HC - Väsby IK HK 4:7 2:2,0:2,2:3
16:00 Asplöven HC - Hudiksvalls HC 5:4sn 2:0,1:2,1:2,0:0,1:0
16:00 Piteå HC - Huddinge IK 2:3pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:1
16:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - IF Sundsvall Hockey 2:3ppsn 0:2,1:0,1:0,0:0,0:1
23.02.2017 19:00 Östersunds IK - Huddinge IK 3:2pp 2:0,0:1,0:1,1:0
19:00 Asplöven HC - IF Sundsvall Hockey 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
19:00 Piteå HC - Visby/Roma HK 3:2pp 1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Hudiksvalls HC 4:3ppsn 1:0,1:1,1:2,0:0,1:0
20.02.2017 19:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Hudiksvalls HC 2:1pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,1:0
19.02.2017 16:00 Visby/Roma HK - Kalix Ungdoms HC 5:1 1:0,1:0,3:1
16:00 Väsby IK HK - Östersunds IK 7:3 1:1,2:1,4:1
15:00 Huddinge IK - Asplöven HC 6:2 3:0,2:1,1:1
15:00 Haninge Anchors HC - Piteå HC 5:1 1:0,3:1,1:0
18.02.2017 18:30 Väsby IK HK - Piteå HC 6:4 1:1,0:1,5:2
18:30 Haninge Anchors HC - Östersunds IK 5:1 2:0,2:0,1:1
16:00 Visby/Roma HK - Asplöven HC 6:3 2:1,3:1,1:1
15:00 Huddinge IK - Kalix Ungdoms HC 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
15.02.2017 19:00 Haninge Anchors HC - Hudiksvalls HC 5:2 1:1,3:0,1:1
19:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Huddinge IK 5:1 1:1,2:0,2:0
12.02.2017 16:00 Asplöven HC - Väsby IK HK 2:4 0:2,1:0,1:2
16:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Haninge Anchors HC 4:3 2:1,0:2,2:0
11.02.2017 17:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Väsby IK HK 1:2 0:0,0:0,1:2
16:00 Hudiksvalls HC - Visby/Roma HK 6:1 0:0,2:1,4:0
16:00 Asplöven HC - Haninge Anchors HC 3:6 0:1,1:3,2:2
16:00 Östersunds IK - Piteå HC 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
10.02.2017 19:00 Hudiksvalls HC - Huddinge IK 1:6 0:2,0:1,1:3
19:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Visby/Roma HK 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
08.02.2017 19:00 Östersunds IK - Asplöven HC 3:4 1:2,1:0,1:2
19:00 Piteå HC - Kalix Ungdoms HC 5:2 1:0,1:0,3:2
05.02.2017 16:00 Väsby IK HK - Hudiksvalls HC 2:3sn 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
16:00 Haninge Anchors HC - IF Sundsvall Hockey 1:3 0:0,0:0,1:3
04.02.2017 16:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Väsby IK HK 5:2 1:0,2:0,2:2
16:00 Piteå HC - Asplöven HC 5:2 0:0,2:0,3:2
16:00 Östersunds IK - Kalix Ungdoms HC 1:4 0:3,0:1,1:0
03.02.2017 19:00 Visby/Roma HK - Huddinge IK 3:1 0:0,0:0,3:1
01.02.2017 19:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Östersunds IK 0:2 0:0,0:0,0:2
19:00 Visby/Roma HK - Väsby IK HK 4:3sn 1:2,0:0,2:1,0:0,1:0
19:00 Hudiksvalls HC - Piteå HC 2:1pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,1:0
19:00 Huddinge IK - Haninge Anchors HC 8:1 3:1,2:0,3:0
29.01.2017 16:00 Väsby IK HK - IF Sundsvall Hockey 3:2 1:0,2:0,0:2
16:00 Huddinge IK - Visby/Roma HK 5:4sn 1:2,3:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
16:00 Hudiksvalls HC - Haninge Anchors HC 4:3sn 1:0,1:2,1:1,0:0,1:0
28.01.2017 18:30 Asplöven HC - Östersunds IK 2:4 1:1,0:2,1:1
16:00 Hudiksvalls HC - Väsby IK HK 2:5 0:2,0:1,2:2
16:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Haninge Anchors HC 7:1 3:0,2:1,2:0
27.01.2017 19:00 Asplöven HC - Piteå HC 3:2 1:0,1:0,1:2
19:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Östersunds IK 4:3sn 1:2,1:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
25.01.2017 19:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Piteå HC 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
19:00 Huddinge IK - IF Sundsvall Hockey 0:1sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
22.01.2017 16:00 Väsby IK HK - Kalix Ungdoms HC 4:5 1:1,0:2,3:2
16:00 Piteå HC - Östersunds IK 9:2 1:0,5:2,3:0
16:00 Visby/Roma HK - Hudiksvalls HC 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
15:00 Haninge Anchors HC - Asplöven HC 5:4pp 1:0,2:3,1:1,1:0
21.01.2017 18:30 Haninge Anchors HC - Kalix Ungdoms HC 1:2ppsn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
18:30 Väsby IK HK - Asplöven HC 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
16:00 Visby/Roma HK - IF Sundsvall Hockey 4:5sn 0:1,2:1,2:2,0:0,0:1
15:00 Huddinge IK - Hudiksvalls HC 5:2 1:0,2:2,2:0
18.01.2017 19:30 Väsby IK HK - Visby/Roma HK 2:3 0:2,0:1,2:0
19:00 Haninge Anchors HC - Huddinge IK 2:8 1:3,0:4,1:1
19:00 Östersunds IK - IF Sundsvall Hockey 1:0pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 Piteå HC - Hudiksvalls HC 2:3 2:1,0:2,0:0
15.01.2017 16:00 Östersunds IK - Haninge Anchors HC 2:1 0:1,2:0,0:0
16:00 Asplöven HC - Visby/Roma HK 2:3sn 1:0,0:0,1:2,0:0,0:1
16:00 Piteå HC - Väsby IK HK 3:2pp 0:0,1:1,1:1,1:0
15:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Huddinge IK 1:3 0:2,0:1,1:0
14.01.2017 17:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Visby/Roma HK 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
16:00 Asplöven HC - Huddinge IK 0:5 0:1,0:2,0:2
16:00 Östersunds IK - Väsby IK HK 6:9 2:3,3:2,1:4
16:00 Hudiksvalls HC - IF Sundsvall Hockey 2:3 1:1,0:2,1:0
15:00 Piteå HC - Haninge Anchors HC 6:1 2:0,3:0,1:1
09.01.2017 19:00 Hudiksvalls HC - Asplöven HC 1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
19:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Kalix Ungdoms HC 5:2 0:2,2:0,3:0
08.01.2017 16:30 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Asplöven HC 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
16:00 Väsby IK HK - Haninge Anchors HC 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
15:00 Hudiksvalls HC - Kalix Ungdoms HC 4:2 0:0,2:1,2:1
07.01.2017 15:00 Huddinge IK - Östersunds IK 3:2 0:1,2:1,1:0
15:00 Visby/Roma HK - Piteå HC 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:1
06.01.2017 15:00 Huddinge IK - Piteå HC 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
15:00 Visby/Roma HK - Östersunds IK 4:3pp 1:1,2:2,0:0,1:0
29.12.2016 19:00 Haninge Anchors HC - Visby/Roma HK 1:4 0:2,1:1,0:1
19:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Piteå HC 4:3pp 1:2,2:1,0:0,1:0
19:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Asplöven HC 3:5 3:0,0:2,0:3
19:00 Väsby IK HK - Huddinge IK 3:4sn 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
19:00 Hudiksvalls HC - Östersunds IK 4:3 1:1,1:2,2:0
27.12.2016 19:00 Huddinge IK - Väsby IK HK 5:4 0:2,3:2,2:0
19:00 Piteå HC - IF Sundsvall Hockey 1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
19:00 Asplöven HC - Kalix Ungdoms HC 2:4 1:1,0:1,1:2
19:00 Visby/Roma HK - Haninge Anchors HC 4:3 1:0,1:1,2:2
19:00 Östersunds IK - Hudiksvalls HC 0:4 0:2,0:1,0:1