1.Liga - Slovensko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
03.02.2015 17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HC Dukla Senica 5:3 1:1,2:1,2:1
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HC Presov 07 5:0 2:0,2:0,1:0
17:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HC 46 Bardejov 1:7 1:2,0:3,0:2
17:00 HK Trnava - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 2:6 2:1,0:2,0:3
01.02.2015 17:30 HK Orange 18 - HC 07 Detva 1:6 0:1,1:3,0:2
30.01.2015 17:00 HC Dukla Senica - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 8:0 0:0,4:0,4:0
17:00 HC 07 Detva - HK Dukla Michalovce 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
17:00 HC Topolcany - Spisská Nová Ves 1:5 0:0,1:3,0:2
17:00 HC 46 Bardejov - HK Orange 18 6:2 2:1,1:0,3:1
17:00 HC Presov 07 - HK Trnava 5:2 1:0,1:1,3:1
28.01.2015 18:00 HC Dukla Senica - HC Topolcany 8:0 2:0,4:0,2:0
17:00 HK Trnava - HC 07 Detva 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
17:00 HK Orange 18 - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 6:1 1:1,2:0,3:0
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HC 46 Bardejov 3:6 2:0,1:3,0:3
23.01.2015 17:30 HC Presov 07 - Spisská Nová Ves 3:7 0:3,2:0,1:4
17:30 HC Topolcany - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 5:9 1:1,1:2,3:6
17:30 HC 46 Bardejov - HK Trnava 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HC Dukla Senica 5:3 2:0,1:1,2:2
21.01.2015 18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HK Dukla Michalovce 2:4 0:0,0:1,2:3
18:00 HC Dukla Senica - HC Presov 07 4:5 1:2,2:3,1:0
17:30 HC Topolcany - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 1:5 1:1,0:2,0:2
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HC 07 Detva 2:1sn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 HK Orange 18 - HK Trnava 2:5 2:1,0:4,0:0
16.01.2015 18:00 HC 07 Detva - HC Dukla Senica 6:4 2:2,2:2,2:0
17:30 HC 46 Bardejov - Spisská Nová Ves 2:3pp 0:0,0:1,2:1,0:1
17:30 HC Presov 07 - HC Topolcany 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 5:1 0:1,3:0,2:0
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HK Trnava 3:2 0:2,1:0,2:0
14.01.2015 18:00 HC Dukla Senica - HC 46 Bardejov 3:2 0:0,2:1,1:1
18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HK Trnava 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
17:30 HC Topolcany - HC 07 Detva 5:6pp 3:1,2:2,0:2,0:1
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HK Orange 18 7:1 1:0,4:1,2:0
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HC Presov 07 6:4 2:1,2:1,2:2
13.01.2015 17:00 HK Orange 18 - HK Dukla Michalovce 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
09.01.2015 18:00 HC 07 Detva - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 4:3 1:1,2:1,1:1
17:30 HC 46 Bardejov - HC Topolcany 7:2 4:0,1:1,2:1
17:30 HC Presov 07 - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - Spisská Nová Ves 2:3 0:0,1:1,1:2
17:00 HK Orange 18 - HC Dukla Senica 2:4 1:3,0:0,1:1
07.01.2015 18:00 HC Dukla Senica - HK Dukla Michalovce 4:5sn 1:1,1:2,2:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Presov 07 - HC 07 Detva 2:4 1:0,0:3,1:1
17:30 HC Topolcany - HK Orange 18 6:5 2:1,4:3,0:1
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HK Trnava 8:2 2:0,2:1,4:1
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HC 46 Bardejov 2:1sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
04.01.2015 18:00 HC 46 Bardejov - HC Presov 07 6:1 1:1,3:0,2:0
17:30 HC 07 Detva - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 5:2 4:0,0:1,1:1
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HC Topolcany 6:0 1:0,2:0,3:0
17:00 HK Trnava - HC Dukla Senica 3:2 1:1,0:1,2:0
17:00 HK Orange 18 - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 3:8 1:2,2:4,0:2
30.12.2014 18:00 HC 07 Detva - HC 46 Bardejov 2:3sn 0:0,1:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HK Dukla Michalovce 7:2 1:1,4:0,2:1
17:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - Spisská Nová Ves 2:3 0:0,0:1,2:2
28.12.2014 18:00 HC 46 Bardejov - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 4:0 0:0,2:0,2:0
17:30 HC Presov 07 - HK Dukla Michalovce 4:5 0:2,3:2,1:1
17:00 HC Dukla Senica - Spisská Nová Ves 4:2 2:1,0:0,2:1
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HK Trnava 5:4sn 0:0,2:2,2:2,0:0,1:0
21.12.2014 17:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HC Dukla Senica 4:9 1:4,1:2,2:3
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HC 07 Detva 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HC Topolcany 3:1 2:1,1:0,0:0
17:00 HK Orange 18 - HC 46 Bardejov 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
17:00 HK Trnava - HC Presov 07 3:2 2:1,0:1,1:0
19.12.2014 18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HK Orange 18 2:1 0:1,0:0,2:0
18:00 HC 07 Detva - HK Trnava 4:1 0:0,3:0,1:1
17:30 HC 46 Bardejov - HK Dukla Michalovce 6:1 1:1,2:0,3:0
17:30 HC Topolcany - HC Dukla Senica 4:3 2:2,1:0,1:1
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - Spisská Nová Ves 7:5 1:1,2:3,4:1
17.12.2014 18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HC Topolcany 3:5 2:1,1:3,0:1
18:00 HC Dukla Senica - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 4:2 0:0,3:0,1:2
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HC Presov 07 5:1 1:0,3:0,1:1
17:00 HK Trnava - HC 46 Bardejov 2:4 0:1,1:2,1:1
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HK Orange 18 8:2 3:2,5:0,0:0
12.12.2014 18:00 HC 07 Detva - Spisská Nová Ves 3:4pp 1:0,0:2,2:1,0:1
17:30 HC Presov 07 - HC Dukla Senica 2:6 2:1,0:2,0:3
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HC Topolcany 5:0 2:0,1:0,2:0
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 6:3 4:0,0:2,2:1
11.12.2014 17:00 HK Orange 18 - HK Trnava 4:3pp 1:2,2:1,0:0,1:0
10.12.2014 18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 2:6 2:2,0:2,0:2
18:00 HC Dukla Senica - HC 07 Detva 3:2sn 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Topolcany - HC Presov 07 4:7 1:1,1:5,2:1
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HC 46 Bardejov 3:2pp 1:1,0:0,1:1,1:0
17:00 HK Trnava - HK Dukla Michalovce 3:2 0:0,3:1,0:1
07.12.2014 17:30 HC Topolcany - HK Trnava 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
05.12.2014 18:00 HC 07 Detva - HC Topolcany 5:3 3:0,1:2,1:1
17:30 HC 46 Bardejov - HC Dukla Senica 1:5 0:2,1:1,0:2
17:30 HC Presov 07 - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 0:5 0:1,0:2,0:2
17:00 HK Trnava - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 HK Orange 18 - Spisská Nová Ves 2:4 0:2,1:2,1:0
03.12.2014 18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HC Presov 07 2:7 0:2,0:3,2:2
18:00 HC Dukla Senica - HK Orange 18 3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0
17:30 HC Topolcany - HC 46 Bardejov 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HK Dukla Michalovce 3:2 1:1,2:0,0:1
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HC 07 Detva 5:2 1:1,1:0,3:1
28.11.2014 18:00 HC 07 Detva - HC Presov 07 5:4 2:1,2:2,1:1
17:30 HC 46 Bardejov - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 2:4 0:1,2:2,0:1
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HC Dukla Senica 3:2pp 1:1,0:1,1:0,1:0
17:00 HK Orange 18 - HC Topolcany 4:3pp 2:0,0:1,1:2,1:0
17:00 HK Trnava - Spisská Nová Ves 3:2pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,1:0
26.11.2014 18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HC 07 Detva 4:5ppsn 1:3,2:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Topolcany - HK Dukla Michalovce 2:4 1:3,0:1,1:0
17:30 HC Presov 07 - HC 46 Bardejov 3:4pp 0:0,2:2,1:1,0:1
17:00 HK Trnava - HC Dukla Senica 1:7 0:2,0:3,1:2
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HK Orange 18 5:3 1:1,3:0,1:2
23.11.2014 17:30 HC 07 Detva - HK Orange 18 2:0 2:0,0:0,0:0
21.11.2014 17:30 HC 46 Bardejov - HC 07 Detva 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 5:2 0:0,4:2,1:0
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 6:3 5:0,0:3,1:0
17:00 MsHK Prievidza - HC Dukla Senica 2:7 1:1,1:3,0:3
17:00 HK Orange 18 - HC Presov 07 2:1pp 1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 HK Trnava - HC Topolcany 4:1 0:0,3:1,1:0
19.11.2014 18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HC 46 Bardejov 4:5sn 1:2,2:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 HK Trnava - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 2:3 1:2,0:1,1:0
17:00 HK Orange 18 - HC 07 Detva 1:3 0:2,1:0,0:1
17:00 MsHK Prievidza - HC Topolcany 2:6 1:1,1:4,0:1
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HC Presov 07 6:5sn 2:2,2:0,1:3,0:0,1:0
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HC Dukla Senica 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
14.11.2014 18:00 HC 07 Detva - HK Dukla Michalovce 5:1 1:1,2:0,2:0
18:00 HC Dukla Senica - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 5:2 2:0,2:1,1:1
17:30 HC Topolcany - Spisská Nová Ves 5:4 1:0,1:1,3:3
17:30 HC 46 Bardejov - HK Orange 18 8:0 3:0,4:0,1:0
17:30 HC Presov 07 - HK Trnava 6:1 3:1,1:0,2:0
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - MsHK Prievidza 6:0 2:0,2:0,2:0
12.11.2014 18:00 HC Dukla Senica - HC Topolcany 7:1 3:0,2:1,2:0
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HC 46 Bardejov 5:3 1:0,1:2,3:1
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
17:00 HK Trnava - HC 07 Detva 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
17:00 HK Orange 18 - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 MsHK Prievidza - HC Presov 07 0:6 0:2,0:2,0:2
07.11.2014 18:00 HC 07 Detva - MsHK Prievidza 7:0 1:0,2:0,4:0
18:00 HC Dukla Senica - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 5:2 2:1,2:1,1:0
17:30 HC 46 Bardejov - HK Trnava 4:0 2:0,2:0,0:0
17:30 HC Presov 07 - Spisská Nová Ves 1:2 0:2,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Topolcany - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 0:0 0:0,-:-,-:-
05.11.2014 18:00 HC Dukla Senica - HC Presov 07 2:1 0:1,2:0,0:0
18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HK Dukla Michalovce 1:8 0:1,0:2,1:5
17:30 HC Topolcany - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 2:3pp 2:2,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 MsHK Prievidza - HC 46 Bardejov 1:13 0:2,0:6,1:5
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HC 07 Detva 2:7 1:2,1:3,0:2
02.11.2014 17:00 MsHK Prievidza - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 1:1 1:1,0:0,-:-
31.10.2014 18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 6:3 3:1,2:1,1:1
18:00 HC 07 Detva - HC Dukla Senica 3:2 0:0,2:1,1:1
17:30 HC 46 Bardejov - Spisská Nová Ves 2:3 1:1,0:0,1:2
17:30 HC Presov 07 - HC Topolcany 2:1 0:0,0:0,2:1
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HK Trnava 5:2 1:2,1:0,3:0
29.10.2014 18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HK Trnava 1:3 1:0,0:1,0:2
18:00 HC Dukla Senica - HC 46 Bardejov 3:2pp 1:0,1:1,0:1,1:0
17:30 HC Topolcany - HC 07 Detva 5:4pp 0:1,1:1,3:2,1:0
17:00 MsHK Prievidza - HK Dukla Michalovce 2:4 0:0,1:3,1:1
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HK Orange 18 6:2 4:0,0:1,2:1
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HC Presov 07 5:2 1:1,2:1,2:0
26.10.2014 18:00 HC 46 Bardejov - HC Topolcany 6:1 2:0,0:1,4:0
18:00 HK Trnava - MsHK Prievidza 7:3 0:2,4:0,3:1
17:30 HC 07 Detva - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 5:3 0:0,1:2,4:1
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - Spisská Nová Ves 1:6 1:4,0:0,0:2
17:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HC Presov 07 3:2 0:1,1:1,2:0
17:00 HK Orange 18 - HC Dukla Senica 1:7 0:1,0:1,1:5
24.10.2014 18:00 HC Dukla Senica - HK Dukla Michalovce 3:6 1:2,0:0,2:4
18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - MsHK Prievidza 3:6 0:0,1:4,2:2
17:30 HC Presov 07 - HC 07 Detva 3:2 0:0,2:2,1:0
17:30 HC Topolcany - HK Orange 18 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HK Trnava 5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HC 46 Bardejov 3:6 2:1,1:2,0:3
22.10.2014 18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HC 07 Detva 1:2 0:2,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC Dukla Senica - HK Trnava 2:4 0:0,1:1,1:3
17:30 HC 46 Bardejov - HC Presov 07 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
17:00 HK Orange 18 - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
17:00 MsHK Prievidza - Spisská Nová Ves 4:5 2:3,0:2,2:0
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HC Topolcany 8:0 3:0,1:0,4:0
17.10.2014 18:00 HC 07 Detva - HC 46 Bardejov 1:4 1:1,0:0,0:3
18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - Spisská Nová Ves 2:5 0:1,1:3,1:1
18:00 HC Dukla Senica - MsHK Prievidza 6:2 1:1,3:0,2:1
17:30 HC Topolcany - HK Trnava 3:4 2:1,1:3,0:0
17:30 HC Presov 07 - HK Orange 18 5:2 2:1,1:1,2:0
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HK Dukla Michalovce 6:2 3:1,2:1,1:0
15.10.2014 18:00 HC Dukla Senica - Spisská Nová Ves 2:3 0:0,1:0,1:3
18:00 HC 07 Detva - HK Orange 18 5:1 0:0,2:0,3:1
17:30 HC Presov 07 - HK Dukla Michalovce 4:3 1:0,1:0,2:3
17:30 HC Topolcany - MsHK Prievidza 4:2 2:1,1:1,1:0
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HK Trnava 4:0 2:0,0:0,2:0
10.10.2014 18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HC Dukla Senica 4:6 1:1,1:3,2:2
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HC Topolcany 9:4 5:0,1:1,3:3
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HC 07 Detva 6:4 2:2,1:1,3:1
17:00 MsHK Prievidza - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 3:5 2:0,0:3,1:2
17:00 HK Orange 18 - HC 46 Bardejov 0:4 0:1,0:1,0:2
17:00 HK Trnava - HC Presov 07 3:2 1:2,2:0,0:0
08.10.2014 18:00 HC 07 Detva - HK Trnava 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HK Orange 18 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
17:30 HC 46 Bardejov - HK Dukla Michalovce 1:4 1:1,0:2,0:1
17:30 HC Topolcany - HC Dukla Senica 2:10 2:5,0:2,0:3
17:30 HC Presov 07 - MsHK Prievidza 6:3 2:1,3:1,1:1
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - Spisská Nová Ves 4:3sn 0:2,1:1,2:0,0:0,1:0
05.10.2014 17:00 HK Orange 18 - HK Dukla Michalovce 0:6 0:2,0:3,0:1
03.10.2014 18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HC Topolcany 2:3 1:1,0:2,1:0
17:00 HK Trnava - HC 46 Bardejov 3:4 1:2,2:2,0:0
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HC Dukla Senica 2:1pp 1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HC Presov 07 2:1pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,1:0
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HK Orange 18 7:1 2:0,2:0,3:1
17:00 MsHK Prievidza - HC 07 Detva 3:5 1:2,0:2,2:1
01.10.2014 18:00 HC 07 Detva - Spisská Nová Ves 4:2 1:1,2:1,1:0
17:30 HC 46 Bardejov - MsHK Prievidza 6:2 2:0,3:2,1:0
17:30 HC Presov 07 - HC Dukla Senica 4:2 1:0,1:2,2:0
17:00 HK Trnava - HK Orange 18 5:0 0:0,2:0,3:0
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HC Topolcany 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 6:0 3:0,2:0,1:0
29.09.2014 17:00 HK Trnava - HK Orange 18 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.09.2014 17:30 HC Topolcany - HC Presov 07 2:3pp 0:0,0:1,2:1,0:1
17:00 HK Trnava - HK Dukla Michalovce 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HC 46 Bardejov 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
17:00 MsHK Prievidza - HK Orange 18 6:2 4:1,1:0,1:1
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 6:1 0:0,2:1,4:0
16:30 HC Dukla Senica - HC 07 Detva 3:6 0:1,3:2,0:3
24.09.2014 18:00 HC 07 Detva - HC Topolcany 8:2 2:0,3:1,3:1
17:30 HC Presov 07 - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
17:30 HC 46 Bardejov - HC Dukla Senica 5:0 2:0,1:0,2:0
17:00 HK Orange 18 - Spisská Nová Ves 5:1 0:0,1:1,4:0
17:00 HK Trnava - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 8:1 3:0,1:0,4:1
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - MsHK Prievidza 8:5 1:1,1:1,6:3
19.09.2014 18:00 HC Dukla Senica - HK Orange 18 6:0 2:0,1:0,3:0
17:30 HC Topolcany - HC 46 Bardejov 2:4 1:1,0:1,1:2
17:30 HC Presov 07 - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 5:0 0:0,3:0,2:0
17:00 MsHK Prievidza - HK Trnava 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HC 07 Detva 2:5 0:2,1:3,1:0
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HK Dukla Michalovce 6:4 3:2,2:1,1:1
17.09.2014 18:00 HC 07 Detva - HC Presov 07 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
17:30 HC 46 Bardejov - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 5:3 1:1,2:0,2:2
17:00 HK Orange 18 - HC Topolcany 3:4sn 1:1,2:2,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 HK Trnava - Spisská Nová Ves 8:6 1:2,5:1,2:3
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HC Dukla Senica 8:1 2:0,4:0,2:1
14.09.2014 17:30 HC Topolcany - HK Dukla Michalovce 7:1 3:1,1:0,3:0
17:30 HC Presov 07 - HC 46 Bardejov 0:2 0:0,0:0,0:2
17:30 HC 07 Detva - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 4:0 1:0,0:0,3:0
17:00 HC Dukla Senica - HK Trnava 0:5 0:0,0:2,0:3
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HK Orange 18 6:3 4:1,1:1,1:1
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - MsHK Prievidza 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:1
12.09.2014 17:30 HC 46 Bardejov - HC 07 Detva 5:2 1:0,3:1,1:1
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 5:2 3:0,1:0,1:2
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 3:4sn 0:0,2:2,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 HK Orange 18 - HC Presov 07 1:4 0:2,1:1,0:1
17:00 HK Trnava - HC Topolcany 3:4sn 1:0,1:2,1:1,0:0,0:1
11.09.2014 17:00 MsHK Prievidza - HC Dukla Senica 4:8 1:3,1:2,2:3
09.09.2014 17:30 HC Presov 07 - HK Orange 18 6:2 1:1,2:0,3:1