1.Liga - Slovensko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
25.01.2011 18:00 HC 07 Detva - HK Trnava 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
18:00 HC 46 Bardejov - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 4:2 1:0,2:0,1:2
17:00 HK Trebisov - HC Topolcany 7:1 4:1,2:0,1:0
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HC Dukla Senica 8:1 3:1,2:0,3:0
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - MHK Dolny Kubin 7:4 1:1,3:2,3:1
17:00 HC Presov 07 - HK Brezno 4:3 1:2,3:1,0:0
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - SHK 37 Piestany, s.r.o. 5:4 1:1,1:2,3:1
23.01.2011 17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HC 07 Detva 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.01.2011 18:00 SHK 37 Piestany, s.r.o. - HK Dukla Michalovce 3:1 3:0,0:0,0:1
18:00 HC Dukla Senica - HC 46 Bardejov 1:5 0:1,0:1,1:3
18:00 MHK Dolny Kubin - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 4:7 0:4,0:2,4:1
18:00 HK Brezno - HK Trnava 6:4 4:0,1:1,1:3
18:00 HC Topolcany - HC Presov 07 2:3 0:1,1:2,1:0
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HC 07 Detva 4:6 2:2,1:2,1:2
17:00 HK Trebisov - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 6:1 3:1,1:0,2:0
19.01.2011 17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HK Brezno 0:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.01.2011 18:00 HC Topolcany - HC 07 Detva 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HC Dukla Senica 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HK Brezno - SHK 37 Piestany, s.r.o. 0:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HC 46 Bardejov 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HK Trebisov 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HC Presov 07 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HK Trnava - MHK Dolny Kubin 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16.01.2011 17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.01.2011 18:00 HC 46 Bardejov - MHK Dolny Kubin 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HK Brezno - HC 07 Detva 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HK Trebisov - HC Dukla Senica 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HK Trnava - HC Topolcany 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - Spisská Nová Ves 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - SHK 37 Piestany, s.r.o. 0:1ppsn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Presov 07 - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
11.01.2011 18:00 HC Dukla Senica - HC Presov 07 3:9 2:3,1:2,0:4
18:00 HC 07 Detva - HK Trebisov 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
18:00 SHK 37 Piestany, s.r.o. - HC 46 Bardejov 4:3 2:2,1:1,1:0
18:00 MHK Dolny Kubin - Spisská Nová Ves 2:4 2:2,0:2,0:0
18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HC Topolcany 4:5 0:2,1:1,3:2
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HK Dukla Michalovce 6:1 3:0,0:1,3:0
17:00 HK Trnava - HK Brezno 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
09.01.2011 17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HC 46 Bardejov 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.01.2011 18:00 MHK Dolny Kubin - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
18:00 HC Topolcany - SHK 37 Piestany, s.r.o. 3:5 1:2,1:1,1:2
18:00 HC 07 Detva - HC 46 Bardejov 3:2 1:2,1:0,1:0
17:00 HC Presov 07 - HK Dukla Michalovce 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HC Dukla Senica 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
17:00 HK Trebisov - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
05.01.2011 17:00 HK Trebisov - HK Dukla Michalovce 9:1 1:0,3:0,5:1
04.01.2011 18:00 HC 46 Bardejov - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 2:1pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 SHK 37 Piestany, s.r.o. - HC 07 Detva 1:2ppsn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
18:00 HK Brezno - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 1:7 0:3,1:4,0:0
17:00 HC Presov 07 - MHK Dolny Kubin 6:1 4:0,0:0,2:1
17:00 HK Trnava - HC Dukla Senica 1:4 0:2,0:0,1:2
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - Spisská Nová Ves 6:7pp 2:2,3:0,1:4,0:1
21.12.2010 18:00 HC 46 Bardejov - HK Trebisov 4:2 1:1,0:1,3:0
18:00 HC Dukla Senica - HC Topolcany 7:4 2:1,3:3,2:0
18:00 SHK 37 Piestany, s.r.o. - HC Presov 07 4:0 0:0,3:0,1:0
18:00 MHK Dolny Kubin - HK Brezno 5:3 1:0,4:1,0:2
18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HK Trnava 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 6:4 1:1,3:2,2:1
19.12.2010 17:00 HK Brezno - HC Topolcany 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
17.12.2010 18:00 HC Topolcany - HK Trnava 5:2 0:1,2:0,3:1
18:00 HC Dukla Senica - MHK Dolny Kubin 4:3 0:0,2:1,2:2
18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - SHK 37 Piestany, s.r.o. 1:5 0:2,1:2,0:1
18:00 HC 07 Detva - Spisská Nová Ves 2:3 0:1,2:1,0:1
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HC Presov 07 3:2 0:0,1:1,2:1
17:00 HK Trebisov - HC 46 Bardejov 5:1 0:0,3:1,2:0
14.12.2010 18:00 HC Topolcany - HC Dukla Senica 6:0 1:0,4:0,1:0
18:00 HC 46 Bardejov - Spisská Nová Ves 3:5 2:3,1:1,0:1
18:00 HK Brezno - MHK Dolny Kubin 6:5 1:2,1:1,4:2
18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HC 07 Detva 1:2sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 HK Trebisov - HC Presov 07 5:2 0:1,4:0,1:1
17:00 HK Trnava - SHK 37 Piestany, s.r.o. 4:2 1:2,1:0,2:0
10.12.2010 18:00 MHK Dolny Kubin - HC Topolcany 4:5pp 1:1,2:3,1:0,0:1
18:00 HC Dukla Senica - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 3:2 0:0,2:0,1:2
18:00 SHK 37 Piestany, s.r.o. - HK Brezno 5:1 2:0,3:1,0:0
17:00 HK Trebisov - Spisská Nová Ves 2:6 0:4,2:1,0:1
17:00 HK Trnava - HC Presov 07 4:2 1:1,2:1,1:0
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HC 07 Detva 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
07.12.2010 18:00 HC Dukla Senica - SHK 37 Piestany, s.r.o. 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 MHK Dolny Kubin - HK Trebisov 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC 07 Detva - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Presov 07 - HC 46 Bardejov 5:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
17:00 HK Trnava - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.12.2010 18:00 SHK 37 Piestany, s.r.o. - HC Topolcany 8:1 3:0,4:0,1:1
18:00 HC Dukla Senica - HC 07 Detva 3:7 1:3,0:4,2:0
18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - MHK Dolny Kubin 2:3pp 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:1
18:00 HK Brezno - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 0:7 0:1,0:2,0:4
17:00 HC Presov 07 - Spisská Nová Ves 2:5 0:1,1:0,1:4
17:00 HK Trnava - HC 46 Bardejov 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
30.11.2010 18:00 HC Topolcany - HK Brezno 8:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC 46 Bardejov - HC 07 Detva 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SHK 37 Piestany, s.r.o. - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 MHK Dolny Kubin - HC Dukla Senica 4:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HK Trebisov 2:4 1:1,1:0,0:3
17:00 HK Trnava - Spisská Nová Ves 6:5sn 0:2,4:1,1:2,0:0,1:0
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HC Presov 07 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
26.11.2010 18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HK Brezno 2:3sn 0:0,1:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
18:00 HC 07 Detva - HK Dukla Michalovce 5:0 1:0,2:0,2:0
18:00 HC Topolcany - HC 46 Bardejov 6:1 3:0,1:0,2:1
18:00 MHK Dolny Kubin - SHK 37 Piestany, s.r.o. 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
17:00 HC Presov 07 - HK Trebisov 3:2 1:0,0:2,2:0
17:00 HK Trnava - HC Dukla Senica 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - Spisská Nová Ves 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.11.2010 18:00 HK Brezno - Spisská Nová Ves 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SHK 37 Piestany, s.r.o. - HC Dukla Senica 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Topolcany - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Presov 07 - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 3:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HK Trnava - HK Dukla Michalovce 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HK Trebisov - HC 07 Detva 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.11.2010 18:00 HC 46 Bardejov - HC Presov 07 5:1 1:0,4:0,0:1
18:00 HC 07 Detva - MHK Dolny Kubin 7:6 3:2,1:4,3:0
18:00 HK Brezno - HK Trebisov 0:2 0:2,0:0,0:0
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 7:3 2:0,1:1,4:2
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HC Topolcany 7:2 2:0,3:0,2:2
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HK Trnava 3:2sn 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
16.11.2010 18:00 MHK Dolny Kubin - HK Trnava 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Topolcany - HK Dukla Michalovce 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC 07 Detva - HC Presov 07 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Dukla Senica - HK Brezno 5:6sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
17:00 HK Trebisov - SHK 37 Piestany, s.r.o. 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HC 46 Bardejov 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.11.2010 18:00 HC Topolcany - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 0:5 0:5,0:0,0:0
18:00 SHK 37 Piestany, s.r.o. - MHK Dolny Kubin 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
18:00 HC Dukla Senica - HK Dukla Michalovce 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
18:00 HC 46 Bardejov - HK Brezno 3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0
18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - Spisská Nová Ves 2:3 1:2,0:1,1:0
17:00 HK Trebisov - HK Trnava 4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1
09.11.2010 18:00 SHK 37 Piestany, s.r.o. - HK Trnava 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HK Brezno - HC Dukla Senica 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 MHK Dolny Kubin - HC Topolcany 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC 46 Bardejov - HK Dukla Michalovce 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HK Trebisov 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Presov 07 - HC 07 Detva 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.11.2010 18:00 HC Topolcany - MHK Dolny Kubin 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC 07 Detva - HC Presov 07 6:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
18:00 HK Brezno - HC Dukla Senica 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HC 46 Bardejov 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HK Trebisov 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HK Trnava - SHK 37 Piestany, s.r.o. 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
02.11.2010 18:00 MHK Dolny Kubin - SHK 37 Piestany, s.r.o. 0:4 0:1,0:1,0:2
18:00 HK Brezno - HC 46 Bardejov 2:7 0:1,0:3,2:3
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 2:6 1:2,0:2,1:2
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HC Topolcany 7:5 1:0,3:2,3:3
17:00 HK Trnava - HK Trebisov 5:0 1:0,1:0,3:0
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HC Dukla Senica 5:4pp 1:0,2:3,1:1,1:0
29.10.2010 18:00 HC Dukla Senica - HK Brezno 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC 46 Bardejov - Spisská Nová Ves 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SHK 37 Piestany, s.r.o. - HK Trebisov 4:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HC Topolcany 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HK Trnava - MHK Dolny Kubin 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Presov 07 - HC 07 Detva 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
26.10.2010 18:00 MHK Dolny Kubin - HC 07 Detva 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HK Dukla Michalovce 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Topolcany - Spisská Nová Ves 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:00 HK Trnava - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
17:00 HK Trebisov - HK Brezno 4:3sn 1:1,2:0,0:2,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Presov 07 - HC 46 Bardejov 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
24.10.2010 17:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HC Topolcany 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HC Presov 07 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Dukla Senica - SHK 37 Piestany, s.r.o. 1:9 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HK Brezno 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC 07 Detva - HK Trebisov 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HK Trnava 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.10.2010 18:00 SHK 37 Piestany, s.r.o. - MHK Dolny Kubin 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
18:00 HK Brezno - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 5:4sn 2:1,2:2,0:1,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC Dukla Senica - HK Trnava 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
18:00 HC 46 Bardejov - HC Topolcany 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
17:00 HK Trebisov - HC Presov 07 5:1 1:0,2:0,2:1
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HC 07 Detva 1:3 0:1,0:0,1:2
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 11:2 2:0,4:1,5:1
19.10.2010 18:00 HK Brezno - HC Topolcany 3:2sn 1:0,1:2,0:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC 07 Detva - HC 46 Bardejov 6:4 2:2,1:1,3:1
18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - SHK 37 Piestany, s.r.o. 2:5 0:1,2:3,0:1
18:00 HC Dukla Senica - MHK Dolny Kubin 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
17:00 HC Presov 07 - HK Dukla Michalovce 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
17:00 HK Trebisov - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 2:4 0:0,2:2,0:2
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HK Trnava 5:4 3:0,2:2,0:2
15.10.2010 18:00 HC 07 Detva - HC Dukla Senica 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
18:00 HC 46 Bardejov - HK Trnava 6:1 1:0,3:0,2:1
18:00 MHK Dolny Kubin - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
18:00 HC Topolcany - SHK 37 Piestany, s.r.o. 1:4 0:0,0:0,1:4
17:00 HK Trebisov - HK Dukla Michalovce 6:2 3:1,0:0,3:1
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HK Brezno 3:1 0:0,3:0,0:1
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HC Presov 07 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
12.10.2010 18:00 HC Topolcany - HK Brezno 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
18:00 SHK 37 Piestany, s.r.o. - HC Dukla Senica 7:0 1:0,2:0,4:0
18:00 HC 46 Bardejov - HC Presov 07 3:1 1:1,2:0,0:0
18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HK Trnava 5:3 2:0,2:1,1:2
17:00 HK Trebisov - MHK Dolny Kubin 8:3 2:1,4:1,2:1
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HC 07 Detva 5:2 4:0,1:1,0:1
08.10.2010 18:00 HC 46 Bardejov - HK Dukla Michalovce 6:5sn 0:1,3:2,2:2,0:0,1:0
07.10.2010 18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HC Dukla Senica 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HK Brezno - SHK 37 Piestany, s.r.o. 0:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC 07 Detva - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HK Trebisov - Spisská Nová Ves 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Presov 07 - HK Trnava 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Topolcany - MHK Dolny Kubin 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.10.2010 18:00 HC Dukla Senica - HC Topolcany 2:1sn -:-,-:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
18:00 MHK Dolny Kubin - HK Brezno 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC 07 Detva - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SHK 37 Piestany, s.r.o. - HK Trnava 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Presov 07 - HK Trebisov 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HK Dukla Michalovce 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HC 46 Bardejov 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.10.2010 18:00 HC 46 Bardejov - HK Trebisov 2:3pp 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:1
17:00 SHK 37 Piestany, s.r.o. - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 3:2 2:0,1:0,0:2
17:00 MHK Dolny Kubin - HC Dukla Senica 8:2 1:1,2:1,5:0
17:00 HK Brezno - HK Dukla Michalovce 3:9 0:1,2:2,1:6
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HC 07 Detva 8:3 3:2,4:0,1:1
17:00 HC Presov 07 - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 1:2 0:2,0:0,1:0
17:00 HK Trnava - HC Topolcany 4:5 0:1,1:1,3:3
01.10.2010 18:00 HC 07 Detva - HK Dukla Michalovce 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
18:00 HK Brezno - MHK Dolny Kubin 5:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC Topolcany - HC Dukla Senica 4:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
17:00 HK Trnava - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - Spisská Nová Ves 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Presov 07 - SHK 37 Piestany, s.r.o. 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HK Trebisov - HC 46 Bardejov 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.09.2010 18:00 HC Dukla Senica - HK Trnava 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
18:00 MHK Dolny Kubin - HC Presov 07 3:2sn 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC 07 Detva - SHK 37 Piestany, s.r.o. 2:1 2:0,0:0,0:1
18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HK Brezno 6:3 2:2,4:0,0:1
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HC 46 Bardejov 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HK Dukla Michalovce 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
24.09.2010 18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - MHK Dolny Kubin 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
18:00 SHK 37 Piestany, s.r.o. - HC Topolcany 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Dukla Senica - Spisská Nová Ves 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC 46 Bardejov - HC 07 Detva 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HK Trebisov 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HC Presov 07 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.09.2010 18:00 HC 46 Bardejov - SHK 37 Piestany, s.r.o. 6:2 3:1,0:0,3:1
18:00 HK Brezno - HK Trnava 5:3 3:2,1:1,1:0
18:00 HC Topolcany - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - MHK Dolny Kubin 7:3 2:0,5:1,0:2
17:00 HC Presov 07 - HC Dukla Senica 4:3pp 2:1,0:1,1:1,1:0
17:00 HK Trebisov - HC 07 Detva 3:4ppsn 1:2,2:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 1:2 1:0,0:2,0:0
17.09.2010 19:00 HC Dukla Senica - HK Trebisov 2:0 2:0,0:0,0:0
18:00 HC 07 Detva - HK Brezno 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
18:00 HC Topolcany - HK Trnava 3:2 0:1,1:0,2:1
18:00 MHK Dolny Kubin - HC 46 Bardejov 3:2 1:0,1:2,1:0
18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HC Presov 07 3:2pp 1:2,0:0,1:0,1:0
18:00 SHK 37 Piestany, s.r.o. - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HK Dukla Michalovce 4:1 4:0,0:1,0:0
14.09.2010 18:00 HC Dukla Senica - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 3:4 0:1,2:2,1:1
18:00 SHK 37 Piestany, s.r.o. - HK Brezno 5:2 1:0,2:0,2:2
18:00 HC 46 Bardejov - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 2:4 0:3,0:1,2:0
18:00 MHK Dolny Kubin - HK Trnava 2:3 1:2,1:0,0:1
18:00 HC 07 Detva - HC Topolcany 4:0 0:0,3:0,1:0
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HK Trebisov 4:2 2:1,0:1,2:0
17:00 HC Presov 07 - Spisská Nová Ves 1:3 0:0,1:2,0:1
12.09.2010 18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HK Trebisov 2:3sn 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
18:00 HC 46 Bardejov - HC Dukla Senica 6:4 2:2,2:2,2:0
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - SHK 37 Piestany, s.r.o. 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
17:00 HC Presov 07 - HC Topolcany 1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
17:00 HC 07 Detva - Spisská Nová Ves 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - MHK Dolny Kubin 5:0 2:0,1:0,2:0
17:00 HK Trnava - HK Brezno 8:1 3:0,3:0,2:1
10.09.2010 18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HC 46 Bardejov 1:4 1:0,0:3,0:1
18:00 SHK 37 Piestany, s.r.o. - Spisská Nová Ves 5:3 2:2,1:0,2:1
18:00 HK Brezno - HC Presov 07 3:4 0:2,1:2,2:0
18:00 HC Dukla Senica - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 1:2sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
18:00 HC Topolcany - HK Trebisov 3:4sn 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
18:00 MHK Dolny Kubin - HK Dukla Michalovce 2:5 1:2,0:1,1:2
17:00 HK Trnava - HC 07 Detva 3:1 2:1,1:0,0:0