QMJHL - Playoffs - Severní Amerika

Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
11.05.2013 00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 5:1 3:0,0:1,2:0
09.05.2013 01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Halifax Mooseheads 4:7 1:0,2:6,1:1
08.05.2013 01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Halifax Mooseheads 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
05.05.2013 00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 4:3 2:0,2:1,0:2
04.05.2013 01:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 4:0 0:0,1:0,3:0
29.04.2013 01:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 0:4 0:2,0:1,0:1
27.04.2013 01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 2:1pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
26.04.2013 01:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Halifax Mooseheads 6:9 1:2,3:3,2:4
25.04.2013 01:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 4:3 2:0,1:2,1:1
24.04.2013 01:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
01:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Halifax Mooseheads 2:3pp 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:1
22.04.2013 00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 5:4pp 2:4,0:0,2:0,1:0
21.04.2013 00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 6:4 2:1,2:2,2:1
20.04.2013 22:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
09.04.2013 01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
07.04.2013 01:00 Quebec Remparts - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 4:2 0:0,2:1,2:1
01:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Val-d'Or Foreurs 5:4 1:0,2:3,2:1
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Gatineau Olympiques 5:0 2:0,0:0,3:0
06.04.2013 22:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Victoriaville Tigres 6:2 2:1,4:0,0:1
01:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Val-d'Or Foreurs 10:1 2:1,5:0,3:0
01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Victoriaville Tigres 5:3 2:2,2:1,1:0
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 1:6 1:2,0:2,0:2
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Gatineau Olympiques 7:0 4:0,2:0,1:0
02.04.2013 01:00 P.E.I. Rocket - Val-d'Or Foreurs 3:4pp 1:2,0:1,2:0,0:1
31.03.2013 22:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Rimouski Oceanic 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
22:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Quebec Remparts 3:4pp 1:2,1:1,1:0,0:1
30.03.2013 00:30 Val-d'Or Foreurs - P.E.I. Rocket 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
00:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Drummondville Voltigeurs 6:4 1:3,4:1,1:0
00:30 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 2:3 1:0,1:2,0:1
00:30 Rimouski Oceanic - Gatineau Olympiques 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
00:00 Quebec Remparts - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
00:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Moncton Wildcats 3:2pp 2:2,0:0,0:0,1:0
28.03.2013 00:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Rimouski Oceanic 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
00:30 Val-d'Or Foreurs - P.E.I. Rocket 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
00:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Quebec Remparts 0:4 0:1,0:1,0:2
00:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Moncton Wildcats 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
00:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 2:5 1:1,0:1,1:3
00:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 3:4pp 2:0,0:2,1:1,0:1
27.03.2013 23:30 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 1:4 0:2,0:0,1:2
23:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Halifax Mooseheads 1:6 0:2,0:3,1:1
00:30 Val-d'Or Foreurs - P.E.I. Rocket 3:4pp 2:0,0:2,1:1,0:1
00:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Quebec Remparts 3:6 1:2,2:2,0:2
00:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Rimouski Oceanic 6:4 2:1,1:0,3:3
00:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 2:8 1:1,1:2,0:5
00:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 7:6 3:1,3:1,1:4
00:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Moncton Wildcats 6:5pp 1:1,0:2,4:2,1:0
26.03.2013 23:30 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 5:4pp 1:1,2:1,1:2,1:0
23:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Halifax Mooseheads 1:6 0:2,1:3,0:1
24.03.2013 00:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Drummondville Voltigeurs 3:2 0:0,1:1,2:1
00:00 Quebec Remparts - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 5:1 0:0,3:0,2:1
23.03.2013 23:00 Moncton Wildcats - Victoriaville Tigres 3:2pp 1:1,1:0,0:1,1:0
23:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Saint John Sea Dogs 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
23:00 P.E.I. Rocket - Val-d'Or Foreurs 3:8 1:2,2:5,0:1
21:00 Rimouski Oceanic - Gatineau Olympiques 3:5 2:2,0:1,1:2
21:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Sherbrooke Phoenix 8:1 3:1,3:0,2:0
00:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 5:4 2:2,1:1,2:1
00:30 Rimouski Oceanic - Gatineau Olympiques 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
00:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Sherbrooke Phoenix 6:2 3:2,1:0,2:0
00:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Drummondville Voltigeurs 4:2 1:1,0:1,3:0
00:00 Quebec Remparts - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 3:6 1:1,1:2,1:3
22.03.2013 23:00 Moncton Wildcats - Victoriaville Tigres 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
23:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Saint John Sea Dogs 11:1 2:1,8:0,1:0
23:00 P.E.I. Rocket - Val-d'Or Foreurs 3:2pp 0:0,1:1,1:1,1:0
00:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 6:1 1:0,4:0,1:1