OHL - Severní Amerika

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
16.03.2014 23:05 Oshawa Generals - Sudbury Wolves 1:2 1:0,0:0,0:2
19:00 Brampton Battalion - Ottawa 67's 12:1 3:0,6:1,3:0
19:00 Mississauga Steelheads - Kingston Frontenacs 1:4 0:0,0:2,1:2
19:00 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - London Knights 7:5 2:1,3:3,2:1
19:00 Niagara IceDogs - Peterborough Petes 5:4sn 4:2,0:2,0:0,0:0,1:0
00:30 Owen Sound Attack - Guelph Storm 2:1sn 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
00:30 Barrie Colts - Peterborough Petes 6:3 0:1,1:1,5:1
00:11 Saginaw Spirit - London Knights 2:6 0:4,1:1,1:1
00:05 Plymouth Whalers - Windsor Spitfires 4:1 0:1,1:0,3:0
00:05 Belleville Bulls - Sudbury Wolves 7:4 2:2,2:0,3:2
00:00 Erie Otters - Sarnia Sting 8:4 2:1,2:3,4:0
15.03.2014 00:35 Oshawa Generals - Belleville Bulls 3:2pp 1:0,0:2,1:0,1:0
00:30 Guelph Storm - Sarnia Sting 13:1 4:0,2:1,7:0
00:30 Mississauga Steelheads - Niagara IceDogs 2:1sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
00:30 Kitchener Rangers - Windsor Spitfires 2:3sn 1:0,0:0,1:2,0:0,0:1
00:30 Sudbury Wolves - Brampton Battalion 3:5 0:2,2:0,1:3
00:30 London Knights - Owen Sound Attack 4:2 2:0,0:2,2:0
00:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Saginaw Spirit 6:5 3:0,2:2,1:3
00:05 Plymouth Whalers - Erie Otters 1:10 1:2,0:5,0:3
00:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Ottawa 67's 5:4pp 1:1,1:2,2:1,1:0
14.03.2014 00:05 Sarnia Sting - Kitchener Rangers 7:6ppsn 4:0,1:5,1:1,0:0,1:0
00:05 Windsor Spitfires - Erie Otters 2:3 1:0,0:1,1:2
00:00 Ottawa 67's - Barrie Colts 3:5sn 2:1,1:2,0:2,0:0,1:0
00:00 Niagara IceDogs - Mississauga Steelheads 5:4sn 0:1,0:2,4:1,0:0,1:0
00:00 Brampton Battalion - Oshawa Generals 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
13.03.2014 00:05 Belleville Bulls - Peterborough Petes 6:2 1:2,2:0,3:0
00:00 Guelph Storm - Kitchener Rangers 7:3 4:1,2:1,1:1
00:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Barrie Colts 5:7 3:1,1:2,1:4
00:00 Owen Sound Attack - Plymouth Whalers 2:1 0:1,0:0,2:0
12.03.2014 00:05 Peterborough Petes - Niagara IceDogs 6:3 3:1,1:0,2:2
00:00 Ottawa 67's - Kingston Frontenacs 2:4 1:1,0:2,1:1
09.03.2014 21:05 Sarnia Sting - Guelph Storm 2:6 1:3,1:1,0:2
19:05 Windsor Spitfires - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds 1:5 0:0,1:1,0:4
19:00 Brampton Battalion - Sudbury Wolves 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
19:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Mississauga Steelheads 5:3 2:1,3:2,0:0
19:00 Plymouth Whalers - Saginaw Spirit 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
19:00 Niagara IceDogs - Barrie Colts 5:2 1:0,4:1,0:1
01:30 Owen Sound Attack - London Knights 1:5 0:2,0:1,1:2
01:05 Peterborough Petes - Ottawa 67's 7:0 3:0,3:0,1:0
01:00 Erie Otters - Kitchener Rangers 7:3 0:1,3:2,4:0
08.03.2014 01:30 Kitchener Rangers - London Knights 5:10 3:2,1:6,1:2
01:30 Mississauga Steelheads - Brampton Battalion 0:4 0:1,0:2,0:1
01:30 Guelph Storm - Owen Sound Attack 2:6 1:0,1:3,0:3
01:30 Sudbury Wolves - Belleville Bulls 1:2sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
01:05 Sarnia Sting - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds 0:7 0:1,0:2,0:4
01:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Oshawa Generals 6:2 0:1,5:1,1:0
01:00 Erie Otters - Windsor Spitfires 6:1 3:1,1:0,2:0
07.03.2014 01:30 Barrie Colts - Owen Sound Attack 5:4 1:1,1:3,3:0
01:05 Windsor Spitfires - Saginaw Spirit 3:8 1:2,1:3,1:3
01:05 Peterborough Petes - Kingston Frontenacs 5:4pp 1:0,2:2,1:2,1:0
01:00 Niagara IceDogs - Plymouth Whalers 3:4 2:1,0:2,1:1
01:00 Brampton Battalion - Belleville Bulls 8:1 5:0,3:1,0:0
01:00 London Knights - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds 4:0 0:0,1:0,3:0
06.03.2014 01:05 Belleville Bulls - Oshawa Generals 6:5sn 1:3,1:0,3:2,0:0,1:0
01:00 Sudbury Wolves - Barrie Colts 4:2 1:1,2:1,1:0
01:00 Erie Otters - Plymouth Whalers 11:2 4:0,4:1,3:1
05.03.2014 01:00 Kitchener Rangers - Guelph Storm 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
01:00 Ottawa 67's - Mississauga Steelheads 5:4sn 2:0,2:2,0:2,0:0,1:0
04.03.2014 16:45 Saginaw Spirit - Sarnia Sting 5:2 0:1,2:1,3:0
02.03.2014 20:05 Oshawa Generals - Kingston Frontenacs 3:2sn 2:0,0:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
20:00 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Guelph Storm 3:4sn 1:0,1:2,1:1,0:0,0:1
20:00 Brampton Battalion - Niagara IceDogs 2:5 0:2,2:1,0:2
20:00 Owen Sound Attack - Ottawa 67's 7:6pp 3:0,3:3,0:3,1:0
20:00 London Knights - Peterborough Petes 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
01:30 Barrie Colts - Ottawa 67's 7:1 2:1,2:0,3:0
01:30 Owen Sound Attack - Mississauga Steelheads 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
01:11 Saginaw Spirit - Erie Otters 2:4 1:3,1:1,0:0
01:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Kitchener Rangers 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
01:05 Sarnia Sting - Peterborough Petes 1:2pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:1
01:05 Belleville Bulls - Kingston Frontenacs 2:5 0:3,1:2,1:0
01:05 Plymouth Whalers - Windsor Spitfires 5:0 2:0,1:0,2:0
01:00 Sudbury Wolves - Niagara IceDogs 2:5 0:1,1:0,1:4
01.03.2014 01:30 London Knights - Owen Sound Attack 4:3sn 2:1,0:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
01:30 Mississauga Steelheads - Oshawa Generals 1:4 0:4,1:0,0:0
01:30 Sudbury Wolves - Guelph Storm 6:5 0:3,2:2,4:0
01:11 Saginaw Spirit - Kitchener Rangers 5:2 2:1,2:1,1:0
01:05 Plymouth Whalers - Barrie Colts 1:2sn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
01:05 Sarnia Sting - Erie Otters 3:4 1:0,0:3,2:1
01:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Belleville Bulls 10:2 5:1,3:1,2:0
28.02.2014 01:05 Peterborough Petes - Oshawa Generals 5:2 1:0,1:1,3:1
01:05 Windsor Spitfires - Barrie Colts 4:1 2:0,2:0,0:1
01:00 Niagara IceDogs - Mississauga Steelheads 1:3 0:1,0:0,1:2
01:00 Brampton Battalion - Guelph Storm 4:5 0:1,2:1,2:3
27.02.2014 01:05 Belleville Bulls - Ottawa 67's 2:3sn 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
01:00 Erie Otters - London Knights 3:5 3:1,0:2,0:2
01:00 Sudbury Wolves - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds 1:2sn 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
26.02.2014 01:00 Kitchener Rangers - Plymouth Whalers 2:4 0:2,1:0,1:2
24.02.2014 00:05 Oshawa Generals - Kingston Frontenacs 7:2 2:1,2:0,3:1
23.02.2014 20:05 Windsor Spitfires - Sarnia Sting 6:2 1:0,2:1,3:1
20:05 Belleville Bulls - Peterborough Petes 3:2 2:1,0:0,1:1
20:00 Mississauga Steelheads - Niagara IceDogs 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
20:00 Guelph Storm - Saginaw Spirit 3:6 1:1,0:3,2:2
20:00 Sudbury Wolves - Barrie Colts 3:5 2:1,1:3,0:1
20:00 Kitchener Rangers - Ottawa 67's 2:4 0:1,2:1,0:2
01:30 Owen Sound Attack - Saginaw Spirit 2:5 1:2,1:1,0:2
01:30 Barrie Colts - Sudbury Wolves 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
01:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Erie Otters 8:2 2:0,2:1,4:1
01:05 Sarnia Sting - Ottawa 67's 6:1 1:0,2:0,3:1
01:05 Plymouth Whalers - London Knights 3:4 1:0,1:2,1:2
01:00 Niagara IceDogs - Brampton Battalion 4:1 1:0,3:1,0:0
22.02.2014 23:05 Belleville Bulls - Oshawa Generals 1:4 0:2,1:0,0:2
01:30 London Knights - Ottawa 67's 6:3 2:1,1:2,3:0
01:30 Guelph Storm - Windsor Spitfires 6:4 3:1,1:1,2:2
01:30 Mississauga Steelheads - Peterborough Petes 0:4 0:0,0:3,0:1
01:30 Kitchener Rangers - Owen Sound Attack 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
01:30 Sudbury Wolves - Erie Otters 2:3 0:0,1:2,1:1
01:05 Sarnia Sting - Plymouth Whalers 2:3 1:0,1:3,0:0
01:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Oshawa Generals 2:3 1:2,0:0,1:1
21.02.2014 01:30 Barrie Colts - Belleville Bulls 1:3 0:0,0:0,1:3
01:05 Windsor Spitfires - Kitchener Rangers 3:4 1:1,2:2,0:1
01:05 Peterborough Petes - Saginaw Spirit 5:2 2:0,1:2,2:0
01:00 Niagara IceDogs - Kingston Frontenacs 4:5pp 1:2,2:0,1:2,0:1
01:00 Brampton Battalion - Erie Otters 2:0 0:0,2:0,0:0
20.02.2014 01:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Plymouth Whalers 1:5 0:1,0:2,1:2
19.02.2014 01:05 Windsor Spitfires - London Knights 5:6pp 1:2,1:1,3:2,0:1
17.02.2014 20:05 Oshawa Generals - London Knights 3:6 1:1,0:2,2:3
20:05 Peterborough Petes - Brampton Battalion 4:6 3:1,1:1,0:4
20:05 Sarnia Sting - Saginaw Spirit 1:3 1:0,0:2,0:1
20:00 Kitchener Rangers - Erie Otters 6:3 2:1,2:0,2:2
20:00 Guelph Storm - Plymouth Whalers 9:3 3:1,3:0,3:2
20:00 Mississauga Steelheads - Sudbury Wolves 1:4 0:2,1:1,0:1
20:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Belleville Bulls 6:4 2:1,4:1,0:2
20:00 Ottawa 67's - Owen Sound Attack 4:5 0:2,2:2,2:1
16.02.2014 20:00 Brampton Battalion - Oshawa Generals 2:3 1:2,1:0,0:1
20:00 Niagara IceDogs - Sudbury Wolves 3:5 2:0,0:1,1:4
01:30 Barrie Colts - Peterborough Petes 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
01:11 Saginaw Spirit - Guelph Storm 4:6 0:4,2:1,2:1
01:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Windsor Spitfires 5:2 2:1,0:1,3:0
01:05 Belleville Bulls - Owen Sound Attack 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
01:05 Plymouth Whalers - Kitchener Rangers 2:1pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0
01:00 Erie Otters - Niagara IceDogs 3:2 2:2,0:0,1:0
15.02.2014 01:35 Oshawa Generals - Ottawa 67's 6:0 1:0,4:0,1:0
01:30 Sudbury Wolves - Windsor Spitfires 3:6 1:1,0:4,2:1
01:30 Kitchener Rangers - Mississauga Steelheads 5:0 1:0,3:0,1:0
01:30 London Knights - Sarnia Sting 9:5 1:2,7:2,1:1
01:11 Saginaw Spirit - Plymouth Whalers 3:2sn 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
01:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Guelph Storm 3:5 1:2,1:1,1:2
01:00 Erie Otters - Barrie Colts 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
01:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Owen Sound Attack 0:4 0:1,0:2,0:1
14.02.2014 01:05 Peterborough Petes - Belleville Bulls 3:5 2:1,1:2,0:2
01:05 Sarnia Sting - London Knights 0:11 0:4,0:3,0:4
01:00 Niagara IceDogs - Barrie Colts 2:9 0:3,0:3,2:3
01:00 Brampton Battalion - Windsor Spitfires 3:2 0:1,1:1,2:0
13.02.2014 01:05 Belleville Bulls - Ottawa 67's 3:4pp 1:0,1:3,1:0,0:1
11.02.2014 01:00 Owen Sound Attack - Barrie Colts 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
10.02.2014 00:05 Oshawa Generals - Peterborough Petes 4:0 0:0,2:0,2:0
00:00 Kitchener Rangers - Sudbury Wolves 3:2sn 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
09.02.2014 22:00 London Knights - Plymouth Whalers 5:4 1:1,1:2,3:1
20:05 Windsor Spitfires - Brampton Battalion 6:5 1:2,2:2,3:1
20:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Sarnia Sting 4:2 2:0,2:1,0:1
20:00 Mississauga Steelheads - Ottawa 67's 2:4 0:1,2:1,0:2
01:30 Barrie Colts - Ottawa 67's 7:3 2:0,2:0,3:3
01:30 Owen Sound Attack - Kitchener Rangers 1:2sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
01:11 Saginaw Spirit - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds 5:6 2:0,1:2,2:4
01:05 Belleville Bulls - Sarnia Sting 4:3 3:0,0:2,1:1
01:05 Plymouth Whalers - Brampton Battalion 5:1 2:0,0:1,3:0
01:00 Niagara IceDogs - Sudbury Wolves 1:7 1:0,0:3,0:4
01:00 Erie Otters - London Knights 7:2 4:1,2:0,1:1
08.02.2014 01:30 Guelph Storm - Belleville Bulls 7:4 3:1,1:2,3:1
01:30 Mississauga Steelheads - Windsor Spitfires 3:2 2:0,1:1,0:1
01:30 Kitchener Rangers - Oshawa Generals 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
01:30 Ottawa 67's - Sarnia Sting 7:2 4:0,1:2,2:0
01:30 London Knights - Owen Sound Attack 7:3 2:0,4:1,1:2
01:05 Plymouth Whalers - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds 5:1 1:0,0:0,4:1
01:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Peterborough Petes 7:6sn 4:1,1:4,1:1,0:0,1:0
01:00 Niagara IceDogs - Saginaw Spirit 4:2 3:0,0:1,1:1
07.02.2014 01:30 Barrie Colts - Kingston Frontenacs 6:10 1:4,2:3,3:3
01:05 Windsor Spitfires - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds 4:3 0:1,2:2,2:0
01:05 Peterborough Petes - Oshawa Generals 4:3sn 0:1,1:2,2:0,0:0,1:0
01:00 Guelph Storm - Mississauga Steelheads 8:0 1:0,4:0,3:0
01:00 Brampton Battalion - Sudbury Wolves 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
01:00 Erie Otters - Saginaw Spirit 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
06.02.2014 01:00 Owen Sound Attack - Barrie Colts 5:1 4:1,1:0,0:0
05.02.2014 01:00 Ottawa 67's - Peterborough Petes 3:4 0:2,2:0,1:2
01:00 Kitchener Rangers - Guelph Storm 4:10 1:5,2:3,1:2
02.02.2014 20:05 Oshawa Generals - Mississauga Steelheads 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
20:00 Brampton Battalion - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
01:30 Barrie Colts - London Knights 4:5 1:3,0:1,3:1
01:30 Owen Sound Attack - Erie Otters 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
01:11 Saginaw Spirit - Kingston Frontenacs 4:2 0:1,1:1,3:0
01:05 Plymouth Whalers - Belleville Bulls 4:3 1:0,1:3,2:0
01:05 Sarnia Sting - Mississauga Steelheads 3:7 0:1,2:3,1:3
01:05 Windsor Spitfires - Guelph Storm 3:1 0:0,0:1,3:0
01:00 Niagara IceDogs - Kitchener Rangers 4:5sn 2:0,2:3,0:1,0:0,0:1
01:00 Sudbury Wolves - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
01.02.2014 20:00 Ottawa 67's - Oshawa Generals 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
01:35 Oshawa Generals - Brampton Battalion 1:5 1:0,0:1,0:4
01:30 Guelph Storm - Sarnia Sting 6:1 3:0,1:0,2:1
01:30 Owen Sound Attack - Erie Otters 3:4 0:1,2:2,1:1
01:30 Kitchener Rangers - Barrie Colts 4:6 1:2,3:1,0:3
01:30 Sudbury Wolves - London Knights 2:3 2:1,0:2,0:0
01:30 Mississauga Steelheads - Niagara IceDogs 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
01:11 Saginaw Spirit - Belleville Bulls 7:0 2:0,4:0,1:0
01:05 Plymouth Whalers - Kingston Frontenacs 2:3 0:0,1:2,1:1
31.01.2014 01:30 Barrie Colts - Sudbury Wolves 5:7 2:3,2:1,1:3
01:05 Sarnia Sting - Belleville Bulls 2:7 1:2,1:3,0:2
01:05 Windsor Spitfires - Kingston Frontenacs 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
01:05 Peterborough Petes - Ottawa 67's 6:0 0:0,1:0,5:0
01:00 Niagara IceDogs - Erie Otters 1:8 0:4,0:1,1:3
01:00 Brampton Battalion - London Knights 4:9 0:4,3:4,1:1
30.01.2014 01:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Saginaw Spirit 6:3 4:1,1:1,1:1
27.01.2014 01:00 Brampton Battalion - Peterborough Petes 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
00:30 Guelph Storm - Saginaw Spirit 4:2 2:2,1:0,1:0
00:05 Oshawa Generals - Erie Otters 4:5 0:2,1:1,3:2
26.01.2014 23:00 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Plymouth Whalers 4:2 0:1,3:1,1:0
22:05 Sarnia Sting - Windsor Spitfires 7:8sn 3:3,4:3,0:1,0:0,0:1
20:00 Sudbury Wolves - Barrie Colts 4:2 1:1,0:1,3:0
19:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Belleville Bulls 6:1 0:0,6:0,0:1
01:30 Owen Sound Attack - Guelph Storm 3:6 0:3,1:0,2:3
01:30 Barrie Colts - Brampton Battalion 2:3 0:2,1:1,1:0
01:05 Belleville Bulls - Erie Otters 1:4 0:0,1:2,0:2
01:05 Plymouth Whalers - Sarnia Sting 2:6 0:0,1:3,1:3
01:00 London Knights - Kitchener Rangers 6:1 2:1,2:0,2:0
01:00 Niagara IceDogs - Ottawa 67's 2:3 1:0,1:1,0:2
25.01.2014 01:30 London Knights - Sarnia Sting 8:1 0:0,6:1,2:0
01:30 Guelph Storm - Owen Sound Attack 4:2 2:1,2:0,0:1
01:30 Mississauga Steelheads - Ottawa 67's 4:3 0:0,2:0,2:3
01:30 Kitchener Rangers - Plymouth Whalers 5:1 1:0,1:1,3:0
01:30 Sudbury Wolves - Saginaw Spirit 2:3sn 1:0,1:2,0:0,0:0,0:1
01:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Windsor Spitfires 2:5 1:1,0:3,1:1
01:00 Oshawa Generals - Peterborough Petes 6:1 3:0,1:1,2:0
01:00 Erie Otters - Niagara IceDogs 3:4 1:3,0:1,2:0
24.01.2014 01:30 Barrie Colts - Owen Sound Attack 7:2 1:0,4:1,2:1
01:05 Peterborough Petes - Sudbury Wolves 7:4 4:1,1:1,2:2
01:00 Niagara IceDogs - Mississauga Steelheads 4:1 3:0,1:1,0:0
01:00 Brampton Battalion - Saginaw Spirit 5:1 1:0,3:0,1:1
23.01.2014 01:05 Belleville Bulls - Oshawa Generals 0:2 0:2,0:0,0:0
01:00 Ottawa 67's - Kingston Frontenacs 4:6 0:1,1:4,3:1
20.01.2014 20:00 Plymouth Whalers - Saginaw Spirit 7:2 4:0,2:1,1:1
00:30 Guelph Storm - Kingston Frontenacs 6:1 4:0,1:0,1:1
19.01.2014 20:05 Oshawa Generals - Sarnia Sting 5:2 1:1,1:1,3:0
20:05 Windsor Spitfires - Sudbury Wolves 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
20:00 Brampton Battalion - Niagara IceDogs 5:1 0:0,3:0,2:1
20:00 Ottawa 67's - Peterborough Petes 4:7 1:2,2:2,1:3
20:00 Mississauga Steelheads - London Knights 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
20:00 Owen Sound Attack - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds 2:4 0:1,2:3,0:0
01:30 Barrie Colts - Niagara IceDogs 6:2 2:0,3:0,1:2
01:30 Owen Sound Attack - Kitchener Rangers 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
01:11 Saginaw Spirit - Sudbury Wolves 4:3 2:1,1:1,1:1
01:05 Peterborough Petes - Sarnia Sting 7:4 1:2,3:1,3:1
01:05 Plymouth Whalers - Windsor Spitfires 2:6 1:3,1:1,0:2
01:05 Belleville Bulls - Ottawa 67's 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
01:00 Erie Otters - Guelph Storm 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
18.01.2014 01:35 Oshawa Generals - Owen Sound Attack 5:2 1:1,2:0,2:1
01:30 Mississauga Steelheads - Brampton Battalion 1:4 0:0,0:1,1:3
01:30 Kitchener Rangers - Guelph Storm 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
01:30 Ottawa 67's - Belleville Bulls 2:5 1:1,1:0,0:4
01:30 London Knights - Saginaw Spirit 1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
01:05 Sarnia Sting - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds 2:6 0:2,1:1,1:3
01:05 Plymouth Whalers - Sudbury Wolves 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
01:00 Erie Otters - Kingston Frontenacs 6:3 2:2,2:0,2:1
17.01.2014 01:05 Windsor Spitfires - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds 0:6 0:3,0:3,0:0
01:05 Peterborough Petes - Mississauga Steelheads 5:4 2:1,3:2,0:1
01:00 Niagara IceDogs - Kingston Frontenacs 6:3 2:0,4:2,0:1
01:00 Brampton Battalion - Barrie Colts 3:4sn 1:0,2:1,0:2,0:0,0:1
01:00 London Knights - Kitchener Rangers 6:2 0:0,4:2,2:0
13.01.2014 00:05 Oshawa Generals - Sudbury Wolves 2:1sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
00:00 Brampton Battalion - Kingston Frontenacs 3:2 2:0,1:1,0:1
12.01.2014 20:00 Erie Otters - Windsor Spitfires 9:0 3:0,4:0,2:0
20:00 Guelph Storm - Kitchener Rangers 5:0 3:0,0:0,2:0
20:00 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - London Knights 5:4sn 0:1,2:2,2:1,0:0,1:0
01:30 Barrie Colts - Kingston Frontenacs 8:5 2:1,3:1,3:3
01:30 Owen Sound Attack - Sarnia Sting 3:6 1:2,2:2,0:2
01:11 Saginaw Spirit - London Knights 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
01:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Mississauga Steelheads 4:1 0:1,1:0,3:0
01:05 Peterborough Petes - Brampton Battalion 6:2 3:0,3:1,0:1
01:05 Plymouth Whalers - Ottawa 67's 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
01:05 Belleville Bulls - Sudbury Wolves 2:4 1:2,0:1,1:1
01:00 Niagara IceDogs - Windsor Spitfires 5:4pp 1:1,1:0,2:3,1:0
11.01.2014 01:30 Sudbury Wolves - Mississauga Steelheads 4:2 3:1,1:1,0:0
01:30 Kitchener Rangers - Niagara IceDogs 5:6pp 2:1,2:1,1:3,0:1
01:30 Owen Sound Attack - Erie Otters 0:4 0:1,0:2,0:1
01:11 Saginaw Spirit - Ottawa 67's 10:5 2:3,5:1,3:1
01:05 Sarnia Sting - Plymouth Whalers 4:3sn 1:0,1:2,1:1,0:0,1:0
01:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Oshawa Generals 9:4 4:0,2:4,3:0
01:00 Guelph Storm - London Knights 5:3 3:1,1:1,1:1
10.01.2014 01:30 Barrie Colts - Erie Otters 5:6 2:4,3:1,0:1
01:05 Windsor Spitfires - Ottawa 67's 3:8 2:1,0:3,1:4
01:05 Peterborough Petes - Belleville Bulls 4:5 1:3,0:1,3:1
01:00 Niagara IceDogs - Guelph Storm 2:4 0:1,1:1,1:2
01:00 Brampton Battalion - Mississauga Steelheads 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
09.01.2014 01:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Sarnia Sting 3:2sn 0:1,0:0,2:1,0:0,1:0
01:05 Belleville Bulls - Kitchener Rangers 2:6 1:1,0:1,1:4
05.01.2014 22:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Windsor Spitfires 4:2 2:0,2:2,0:0
22:00 Saginaw Spirit - Guelph Storm 3:2 2:0,1:1,0:1
20:00 Mississauga Steelheads - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
20:00 Brampton Battalion - Kitchener Rangers 6:3 2:1,1:0,3:2
01:30 Barrie Colts - Oshawa Generals 3:2sn 1:0,1:0,0:2,0:0,1:0
01:05 Plymouth Whalers - Niagara IceDogs 4:3sn 2:1,1:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
01:05 Belleville Bulls - Windsor Spitfires 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
01:00 Erie Otters - Owen Sound Attack 5:3 2:2,1:1,2:0
01:00 Sudbury Wolves - Kitchener Rangers 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
04.01.2014 20:00 Ottawa 67's - Brampton Battalion 6:5pp 2:2,1:0,2:3,1:0
01:30 Ottawa 67's - Windsor Spitfires 1:4 0:0,0:2,1:2
01:30 Kitchener Rangers - Sarnia Sting 6:5 3:3,1:2,2:0
01:30 Sudbury Wolves - Oshawa Generals 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
01:30 London Knights - Mississauga Steelheads 7:1 3:0,3:1,1:0
01:30 Guelph Storm - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds 5:3 1:1,1:1,3:1
01:11 Saginaw Spirit - Niagara IceDogs 3:2sn 1:0,0:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
01:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Peterborough Petes 9:0 4:0,2:0,3:0
01:00 Erie Otters - Owen Sound Attack 2:3pp 0:0,0:2,2:0,0:1
03.01.2014 01:05 Peterborough Petes - Barrie Colts 4:3 0:1,2:0,2:2
02.01.2014 20:00 Plymouth Whalers - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds 3:2sn 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
01:05 Sarnia Sting - London Knights 6:8 4:2,1:3,1:3
01.01.2014 23:05 Belleville Bulls - Peterborough Petes 1:5 0:2,0:2,1:1
20:05 Oshawa Generals - Brampton Battalion 3:2pp 0:0,2:1,0:1,1:0
20:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Ottawa 67's 6:5ppsn 2:3,1:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
20:00 Owen Sound Attack - Guelph Storm 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
01:30 Barrie Colts - Guelph Storm 1:4 0:2,1:2,0:0
00:00 Erie Otters - Kitchener Rangers 4:0 0:0,3:0,1:0
00:00 Niagara IceDogs - Belleville Bulls 5:2 0:0,0:1,5:1
31.12.2013 22:00 London Knights - Sarnia Sting 6:3 1:1,3:2,2:0
20:05 Windsor Spitfires - Plymouth Whalers 5:1 1:0,3:0,1:1
20:00 Brampton Battalion - Sudbury Wolves 1:2sn 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:0,0:1
20:00 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Saginaw Spirit 6:5 1:1,3:3,2:1
20:00 Mississauga Steelheads - Kingston Frontenacs 2:3 1:0,1:2,0:1
30.12.2013 00:05 Oshawa Generals - Ottawa 67's 6:3 0:0,4:0,2:3
29.12.2013 23:00 Plymouth Whalers - London Knights 2:1sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
22:05 Sarnia Sting - Owen Sound Attack 2:3sn 1:0,0:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
20:00 Mississauga Steelheads - Barrie Colts 3:5 1:2,1:2,1:1
20:00 Guelph Storm - Erie Otters 5:2 0:1,2:0,3:1
20:00 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Sudbury Wolves 3:1 2:1,0:0,1:0
20:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Belleville Bulls 6:9 3:2,1:3,2:4
19:30 Saginaw Spirit - Windsor Spitfires 5:6 2:1,1:4,2:1
01:30 Kitchener Rangers - Erie Otters 6:2 2:2,2:0,2:0
01:30 Owen Sound Attack - Niagara IceDogs 6:2 2:0,1:1,3:1
01:30 Barrie Colts - Mississauga Steelheads 3:4 0:1,3:1,0:2
01:05 Peterborough Petes - Oshawa Generals 4:2 0:0,2:1,2:1
01:05 Windsor Spitfires - Saginaw Spirit 4:1 2:0,2:1,0:0
01:05 Belleville Bulls - Ottawa 67's 0:5 0:3,0:1,0:1
01:00 Sudbury Wolves - Brampton Battalion 4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1
21.12.2013 01:35 Oshawa Generals - Plymouth Whalers 3:4sn 3:1,0:0,0:2,0:0,0:1
01:30 Kitchener Rangers - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds 4:5 1:2,2:1,1:2
01:30 London Knights - Niagara IceDogs 5:6 0:2,2:1,3:3
01:30 Ottawa 67's - Kingston Frontenacs 5:8 1:2,3:2,1:4
01:11 Saginaw Spirit - Windsor Spitfires 6:11 1:6,4:3,1:2
20.12.2013 01:30 Barrie Colts - Sarnia Sting 7:2 2:1,4:0,1:1
01:05 Peterborough Petes - Kingston Frontenacs 1:4 0:3,1:0,0:1
01:00 Guelph Storm - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds 6:5pp 0:3,2:1,3:1,1:0
01:00 Brampton Battalion - Mississauga Steelheads 3:2ppsn 0:2,0:0,2:0,0:0,1:0
19.12.2013 01:05 Belleville Bulls - Plymouth Whalers 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
01:00 Ottawa 67's - Peterborough Petes 3:2sn 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
01:00 Owen Sound Attack - Sarnia Sting 2:3pp 0:0,0:0,2:2,0:1
16.12.2013 00:30 Guelph Storm - Erie Otters 5:0 1:0,1:0,3:0
15.12.2013 22:00 London Knights - Kingston Frontenacs 6:4 3:0,1:4,2:0
20:00 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Kitchener Rangers 5:1 0:1,2:0,3:0
20:00 Sudbury Wolves - Brampton Battalion 1:0pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
20:00 Owen Sound Attack - Windsor Spitfires 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
01:30 Owen Sound Attack - Guelph Storm 0:4 0:3,0:0,0:1
01:30 Barrie Colts - Windsor Spitfires 4:3 1:0,1:2,2:1
01:11 Saginaw Spirit - Kitchener Rangers 1:5 0:2,0:0,1:3
01:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Oshawa Generals 3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0
01:05 Belleville Bulls - Niagara IceDogs 3:5 0:3,2:2,1:0
01:05 Plymouth Whalers - Peterborough Petes 2:3sn 1:0,0:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
01:05 Sarnia Sting - Kingston Frontenacs 1:9 1:2,0:4,0:3
01:00 Erie Otters - London Knights 4:3sn 1:2,1:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
14.12.2013 01:30 Kitchener Rangers - Owen Sound Attack 2:5 1:2,1:1,0:2
01:30 Ottawa 67's - Belleville Bulls 3:4 0:3,2:1,1:0
01:30 London Knights - Guelph Storm 5:2 1:0,2:0,2:2
01:30 Sudbury Wolves - Oshawa Generals 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
01:30 Mississauga Steelheads - Barrie Colts 3:2 1:1,0:0,2:1
01:11 Saginaw Spirit - Peterborough Petes 2:5 1:3,1:1,0:1
01:05 Sarnia Sting - Plymouth Whalers 3:2 0:1,0:1,3:0
01:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Niagara IceDogs 4:5pp 2:2,1:2,1:0,0:1
13.12.2013 01:05 Windsor Spitfires - Peterborough Petes 4:2 1:1,2:1,1:0
01:00 Niagara IceDogs - Erie Otters 2:7 2:3,0:1,0:3
01:00 Brampton Battalion - Barrie Colts 4:2 0:2,2:0,2:0
12.12.2013 01:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Brampton Battalion 3:4 1:1,0:3,2:0
01:05 Plymouth Whalers - Saginaw Spirit 2:6 0:3,1:1,1:2
01:00 Erie Otters - Mississauga Steelheads 9:1 6:1,3:0,0:0
11.12.2013 01:30 Sudbury Wolves - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds 4:2 2:1,1:1,1:0
01:00 Kitchener Rangers - London Knights 4:6 1:0,1:2,2:4
01:00 Ottawa 67's - Oshawa Generals 2:5 1:1,0:3,1:1
09.12.2013 00:05 Oshawa Generals - Belleville Bulls 5:2 2:0,2:1,1:1
00:00 Brampton Battalion - Mississauga Steelheads 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
08.12.2013 22:05 Sarnia Sting - Guelph Storm 4:7 1:1,1:2,2:4
20:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Erie Otters 2:7 0:2,1:3,1:2
20:00 Ottawa 67's - Barrie Colts 2:7 1:3,1:0,0:4
01:30 Owen Sound Attack - London Knights 2:6 1:1,1:2,0:3
01:11 Saginaw Spirit - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds 4:5pp 2:2,0:1,2:1,0:1
01:05 Plymouth Whalers - Guelph Storm 2:5 0:0,0:2,2:3
01:05 Windsor Spitfires - Kitchener Rangers 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
01:05 Belleville Bulls - Barrie Colts 1:5 1:0,0:3,0:2
01:00 Niagara IceDogs - Brampton Battalion 3:6 0:0,2:3,1:3
01:00 Sudbury Wolves - Mississauga Steelheads 8:1 5:0,1:1,2:0
07.12.2013 01:35 Oshawa Generals - Peterborough Petes 6:0 0:0,2:0,4:0
01:30 Kitchener Rangers - Saginaw Spirit 5:3 2:0,3:1,0:2
01:30 London Knights - Windsor Spitfires 5:4pp 1:0,1:3,2:1,1:0
01:30 Sudbury Wolves - Sarnia Sting 7:6pp 1:2,2:2,3:2,1:0
01:30 Guelph Storm - Owen Sound Attack 3:5 0:3,2:0,1:2
01:30 Mississauga Steelheads - Niagara IceDogs 3:4sn 2:0,0:2,1:1,0:0,0:1
01:05 Plymouth Whalers - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds 3:4 0:1,2:2,1:1
01:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Barrie Colts 5:2 2:0,3:2,0:0
01:00 Ottawa 67's - Erie Otters 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
06.12.2013 01:05 Peterborough Petes - Erie Otters 1:6 0:2,1:2,0:2
01:05 Windsor Spitfires - Saginaw Spirit 5:2 3:2,1:0,1:0
01:00 Brampton Battalion - Sarnia Sting 3:5 2:2,0:0,1:3
05.12.2013 01:05 Belleville Bulls - Oshawa Generals 3:2sn 0:0,2:2,0:0,0:0,1:0
01:00 London Knights - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
01:00 Owen Sound Attack - Kitchener Rangers 5:3 1:1,2:0,2:2
02.12.2013 00:05 Oshawa Generals - Kingston Frontenacs 1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
00:00 Kitchener Rangers - Brampton Battalion 0:4sn 0:1,0:2,0:1,0:0,0:1
01.12.2013 22:05 Sarnia Sting - Windsor Spitfires 2:3sn 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
20:00 Sudbury Wolves - Ottawa 67's 4:3 1:1,0:1,3:1
01:30 Owen Sound Attack - Plymouth Whalers 3:2sn 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
01:30 Barrie Colts - Kitchener Rangers 3:5 1:0,1:2,1:3
01:11 Saginaw Spirit - Oshawa Generals 2:5 0:4,1:0,1:1
01:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Niagara IceDogs 5:3 1:2,3:1,1:0
01:05 Belleville Bulls - Kingston Frontenacs 4:6 1:2,2:2,1:2
01:05 Peterborough Petes - London Knights 2:4 1:1,0:2,1:1
01:05 Windsor Spitfires - Sarnia Sting 6:3 1:1,2:2,3:0
01:00 Erie Otters - Mississauga Steelheads 7:1 0:0,5:1,2:0
30.11.2013 01:30 Kitchener Rangers - Owen Sound Attack 4:3pp 1:0,2:3,0:0,1:0
01:30 Sudbury Wolves - Niagara IceDogs 6:4 2:0,2:2,2:2
01:30 London Knights - Brampton Battalion 4:0 2:0,0:0,2:0
01:30 Guelph Storm - Barrie Colts 3:2 0:1,3:0,0:1
01:30 Mississauga Steelheads - Erie Otters 0:6 0:4,0:1,0:1
01:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Ottawa 67's 2:1sn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
01:05 Sarnia Sting - Saginaw Spirit 2:1pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,1:0
01:05 Plymouth Whalers - Oshawa Generals 3:4ppsn 1:0,1:2,1:1,0:0,0:1
01:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Peterborough Petes 3:0 0:0,0:0,3:0
29.11.2013 01:05 Peterborough Petes - Belleville Bulls 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
01:00 Erie Otters - Guelph Storm 6:4 1:0,2:0,3:4
01:00 Niagara IceDogs - London Knights 4:1 0:0,3:1,1:0
01:00 Brampton Battalion - Ottawa 67's 3:4 0:0,1:2,2:2
28.11.2013 01:11 Saginaw Spirit - Windsor Spitfires 6:2 2:1,2:0,2:1
01:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Sudbury Wolves 2:3sn 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
01:05 Belleville Bulls - Mississauga Steelheads 5:2 2:0,2:2,1:0
01:05 Plymouth Whalers - Owen Sound Attack 1:3 0:3,1:0,0:0
24.11.2013 20:05 Oshawa Generals - Barrie Colts 3:5 0:0,2:2,1:3
20:05 Windsor Spitfires - Plymouth Whalers 1:2 0:0,0:0,1:2
20:00 Ottawa 67's - Niagara IceDogs 5:2 2:1,0:1,3:0
20:00 Guelph Storm - Kitchener Rangers 6:0 1:0,2:0,3:0
20:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Mississauga Steelheads 6:5 3:2,2:3,1:0
01:30 Barrie Colts - Brampton Battalion 1:2sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
01:30 Owen Sound Attack - Belleville Bulls 4:3 1:0,2:1,1:2
01:11 Saginaw Spirit - Sarnia Sting 6:2 1:1,3:0,2:1
01:05 Peterborough Petes - Niagara IceDogs 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
01:05 Plymouth Whalers - Guelph Storm 2:6 1:2,1:1,0:3
01:00 Erie Otters - Sudbury Wolves 5:2 1:0,3:0,1:2
01:00 London Knights - Windsor Spitfires 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
23.11.2013 01:30 Guelph Storm - Windsor Spitfires 2:4 1:1,1:1,0:2
01:30 Mississauga Steelheads - Peterborough Petes 3:2 1:0,2:1,0:1
01:30 Kitchener Rangers - Belleville Bulls 8:4 1:1,4:1,3:2
01:30 London Knights - Erie Otters 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
01:11 Saginaw Spirit - Plymouth Whalers 3:4pp 0:1,2:0,1:2,0:1
01:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Sarnia Sting 5:3 1:1,2:1,2:1
01:00 Niagara IceDogs - Sudbury Wolves 1:6 0:2,0:4,1:0
01:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Oshawa Generals 2:5 0:1,0:3,2:1
21.11.2013 01:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Saginaw Spirit 2:4 1:0,0:2,1:2
20.11.2013 01:05 Peterborough Petes - Barrie Colts 3:2pp 2:1,0:0,0:1,1:0
19.11.2013 17:00 Erie Otters - Kitchener Rangers 9:6 2:1,3:3,4:2
17:00 Mississauga Steelheads - Guelph Storm 3:9 1:2,2:6,0:1
16:45 Ottawa 67's - Belleville Bulls 9:4 2:2,4:2,3:0
18.11.2013 00:05 Oshawa Generals - Windsor Spitfires 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
17.11.2013 20:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Ottawa 67's 8:0 2:0,3:0,3:0
20:00 Sudbury Wolves - Niagara IceDogs 4:3pp 2:1,0:1,1:1,1:0
20:00 Kitchener Rangers - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds 6:3 0:2,3:1,3:0
20:00 Brampton Battalion - Barrie Colts 0:6 0:4,0:0,0:2
01:30 Barrie Colts - Niagara IceDogs 8:2 1:2,1:0,6:0
01:30 Owen Sound Attack - Oshawa Generals 2:4 0:1,1:2,1:1
01:11 Saginaw Spirit - Mississauga Steelheads 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
01:05 Belleville Bulls - London Knights 3:6 1:3,1:0,1:3
01:05 Peterborough Petes - Windsor Spitfires 4:5 1:1,2:1,1:3
01:05 Plymouth Whalers - Sarnia Sting 2:4 0:1,2:0,0:3
01:00 Erie Otters - Guelph Storm 4:3pp 0:1,0:2,3:0,1:0
16.11.2013 01:35 Oshawa Generals - Ottawa 67's 3:2pp 2:0,0:2,0:0,1:0
01:30 Sudbury Wolves - Brampton Battalion 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
01:30 Guelph Storm - Peterborough Petes 9:4 2:1,5:2,2:1
01:30 Kitchener Rangers - Owen Sound Attack 2:1sn 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
01:05 Sarnia Sting - Saginaw Spirit 5:3 3:2,1:0,1:1
01:05 Plymouth Whalers - Mississauga Steelheads 2:1sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
01:00 Erie Otters - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
01:00 Kingston Frontenacs - London Knights 2:4 1:2,0:1,1:1
15.11.2013 01:30 Barrie Colts - Sudbury Wolves 7:1 2:0,4:1,1:0
01:05 Sarnia Sting - Kitchener Rangers 5:0 1:0,2:0,2:0
01:05 Windsor Spitfires - Mississauga Steelheads 6:0 1:0,4:0,1:0
01:05 Peterborough Petes - Owen Sound Attack 1:6 0:1,0:3,1:2
01:00 Ottawa 67's - London Knights 3:5 1:1,2:0,0:4
01:00 Niagara IceDogs - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds 4:8 2:4,0:1,2:3
14.11.2013 01:05 Belleville Bulls - Kingston Frontenacs 6:3 3:1,2:2,1:0
11.11.2013 20:00 Erie Otters - Niagara IceDogs 5:3 0:0,1:1,4:2
00:05 Oshawa Generals - Belleville Bulls 6:5sn 1:0,3:3,1:2,0:0,1:0
10.11.2013 20:05 Windsor Spitfires - London Knights 1:3 0:0,0:0,1:3
20:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Saginaw Spirit 4:9 0:2,2:4,2:3
20:00 Ottawa 67's - Kitchener Rangers 3:4sn 2:0,0:3,1:0,0:0,0:1
20:00 Mississauga Steelheads - Sarnia Sting 4:3 0:2,4:1,0:0
20:00 Brampton Battalion - Owen Sound Attack 2:1sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
01:30 Barrie Colts - Brampton Battalion 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
01:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Peterborough Petes 3:2sn 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
01:05 Plymouth Whalers - Windsor Spitfires 3:4sn 1:1,2:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
01:05 Belleville Bulls - Saginaw Spirit 3:5 1:1,1:1,1:3
01:00 Niagara IceDogs - Oshawa Generals 3:5 1:2,2:1,0:2
01:00 Sudbury Wolves - Owen Sound Attack 1:4 0:2,1:0,0:2
01:00 Erie Otters - Sarnia Sting 7:1 1:0,4:1,2:0
09.11.2013 01:30 Guelph Storm - Plymouth Whalers 2:3sn 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
01:30 Ottawa 67's - Saginaw Spirit 3:7 0:3,3:1,0:3
01:30 London Knights - Barrie Colts 4:5sn 3:1,1:1,0:2,0:0,0:1
01:30 Sudbury Wolves - Peterborough Petes 4:3sn 0:3,1:0,2:0,0:0,1:0
01:30 Mississauga Steelheads - Belleville Bulls 6:4 3:0,2:2,1:2
01:00 Erie Otters - Oshawa Generals 3:2 1:0,2:1,0:1
01:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Kitchener Rangers 6:5sn 4:1,0:2,1:2,0:0,1:0
08.11.2013 01:30 Barrie Colts - Mississauga Steelheads 5:2 2:1,2:1,1:0
01:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Owen Sound Attack 3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0
01:05 Windsor Spitfires - Plymouth Whalers 6:5 1:4,2:0,3:1
01:05 Peterborough Petes - Kitchener Rangers 7:0 2:0,4:0,1:0
01:00 Niagara IceDogs - Sarnia Sting 6:3 2:0,3:2,1:1
01:00 Brampton Battalion - Sudbury Wolves 3:4 2:1,1:1,0:2
01:00 London Knights - Guelph Storm 6:5pp 4:1,0:3,1:1,1:0
06.11.2013 01:00 Brampton Battalion - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds 3:5 2:0,0:4,1:1
01:00 Ottawa 67's - Oshawa Generals 1:7 0:3,0:3,1:1
04.11.2013 00:05 Oshawa Generals - Peterborough Petes 5:3 1:0,1:1,3:2
03.11.2013 20:00 London Knights - Erie Otters 6:2 1:1,3:1,2:0
20:00 Mississauga Steelheads - Kitchener Rangers 4:1 0:1,2:0,2:0
20:00 Guelph Storm - Sudbury Wolves 3:1 0:1,0:0,3:0
00:11 Saginaw Spirit - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds 3:4 2:0,1:4,0:0
00:05 Oshawa Generals - Kingston Frontenacs 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
00:05 Windsor Spitfires - Owen Sound Attack 6:0 2:0,2:0,2:0
00:05 Peterborough Petes - Ottawa 67's 4:8 1:2,1:4,2:2
00:05 Belleville Bulls - Brampton Battalion 4:3 2:1,1:1,1:1
00:05 Sarnia Sting - Sudbury Wolves 3:6 1:1,2:4,0:1
00:00 Niagara IceDogs - Erie Otters 0:6 0:3,0:2,0:1
02.11.2013 00:30 Mississauga Steelheads - Plymouth Whalers 4:2 0:0,1:1,3:1
00:30 Guelph Storm - Kitchener Rangers 6:3 3:0,2:0,1:3
00:30 London Knights - Sudbury Wolves 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
00:11 Saginaw Spirit - Owen Sound Attack 6:3 3:0,2:1,1:2
00:05 Sarnia Sting - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds 4:3 2:1,1:1,1:1
00:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Brampton Battalion 1:5 0:0,0:3,1:2
00:00 Niagara IceDogs - Barrie Colts 0:4 0:2,0:1,0:1
31.10.2013 00:11 Saginaw Spirit - Plymouth Whalers 6:2 2:0,2:2,2:0
00:05 Peterborough Petes - Guelph Storm 1:7 0:1,1:3,0:3
00:05 Belleville Bulls - Mississauga Steelheads 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
00:00 Owen Sound Attack - Barrie Colts 5:3 1:1,3:2,1:0
30.10.2013 00:00 Ottawa 67's - Kingston Frontenacs 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
27.10.2013 23:05 Oshawa Generals - Niagara IceDogs 5:4 0:1,2:3,3:0
19:00 Brampton Battalion - Belleville Bulls 3:2pp 0:1,2:0,0:1,1:0
19:00 Guelph Storm - London Knights 7:4 2:1,2:1,3:2
19:00 Owen Sound Attack - Windsor Spitfires 4:5pp 0:2,3:0,1:2,0:1
19:00 Mississauga Steelheads - Sudbury Wolves 5:4ppsn 0:2,3:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
01:11 Saginaw Spirit - Barrie Colts 4:1 0:0,1:1,3:0
01:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Kingston Frontenacs 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
01:05 Oshawa Generals - Mississauga Steelheads 5:2 3:1,1:0,1:1
01:05 Plymouth Whalers - Sarnia Sting 5:4 0:1,4:1,1:2
01:00 Erie Otters - Peterborough Petes 4:0 0:0,2:0,2:0
01:00 Sudbury Wolves - Belleville Bulls 3:4sn 1:0,2:3,0:0,0:0,0:1
26.10.2013 01:30 Kitchener Rangers - Windsor Spitfires 3:5 2:0,1:2,0:3
01:30 Sudbury Wolves - Kingston Frontenacs 3:0 0:0,3:0,0:0
01:30 London Knights - Erie Otters 1:5 1:1,0:2,0:2
01:30 Guelph Storm - Brampton Battalion 7:2 0:0,6:2,1:0
01:30 Mississauga Steelheads - Oshawa Generals 4:0 0:0,2:0,2:0
01:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Belleville Bulls 7:5 1:1,3:3,3:1
01:05 Sarnia Sting - Barrie Colts 5:7 2:3,2:2,1:2
01:05 Plymouth Whalers - Owen Sound Attack 4:6 1:3,1:1,2:2
01:00 Niagara IceDogs - Peterborough Petes 2:3 0:0,0:3,2:0
25.10.2013 01:30 Barrie Colts - Niagara IceDogs 4:3 0:0,2:3,2:0
01:05 Peterborough Petes - Ottawa 67's 1:8 0:4,1:1,0:3
01:05 Windsor Spitfires - Owen Sound Attack 7:3 5:1,2:2,0:0
01:00 London Knights - Kitchener Rangers 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
01:00 Brampton Battalion - Kingston Frontenacs 3:2sn 0:1,0:1,2:0,0:0,1:0
24.10.2013 01:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Sarnia Sting 8:3 1:1,3:2,4:0
01:00 Erie Otters - Plymouth Whalers 5:2 1:0,2:2,2:0
23.10.2013 01:00 Kitchener Rangers - Guelph Storm 3:6 1:2,1:2,1:2
21.10.2013 00:05 Oshawa Generals - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds 5:4sn 2:2,1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
20.10.2013 20:00 Guelph Storm - Ottawa 67's 7:3 2:1,2:2,3:0
01:30 Barrie Colts - Plymouth Whalers 4:2 0:1,3:1,1:0
01:30 Owen Sound Attack - Kingston Frontenacs 5:4pp 1:1,2:1,1:2,1:0
01:11 Saginaw Spirit - Sarnia Sting 3:5 0:2,1:1,2:2
01:05 Peterborough Petes - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds 7:9 3:3,4:5,0:1
01:05 Windsor Spitfires - London Knights 4:3 2:0,1:2,1:1
01:00 Erie Otters - Ottawa 67's 6:2 1:1,5:0,0:1
01:00 Niagara IceDogs - Belleville Bulls 4:1 2:0,0:0,2:1
01:00 Sudbury Wolves - Mississauga Steelheads 6:5pp 1:1,3:2,1:2,1:0
19.10.2013 01:30 Kitchener Rangers - Kingston Frontenacs 2:6 1:1,0:3,1:2
01:30 London Knights - Oshawa Generals 3:5 1:1,1:1,1:3
01:30 Guelph Storm - Niagara IceDogs 5:4sn 1:2,1:0,2:2,0:0,1:0
01:30 Sudbury Wolves - Plymouth Whalers 2:3 1:0,1:2,0:1
01:05 Sarnia Sting - Owen Sound Attack 2:4 2:1,0:0,0:3
01:00 Erie Otters - Belleville Bulls 4:3 1:0,3:1,0:2
18.10.2013 01:30 Barrie Colts - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
01:05 Sarnia Sting - Saginaw Spirit 6:3 0:0,4:3,2:0
01:05 Windsor Spitfires - Guelph Storm 2:3 0:2,1:0,1:1
01:05 Peterborough Petes - Mississauga Steelheads 4:3 1:1,2:0,1:2
01:00 Brampton Battalion - Plymouth Whalers 2:3pp 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:1
01:00 Niagara IceDogs - Ottawa 67's 7:4 2:0,4:2,1:2
14.10.2013 20:05 Oshawa Generals - Saginaw Spirit 1:2sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
20:00 Brampton Battalion - Niagara IceDogs 5:4sn 1:1,1:2,2:1,0:0,1:0
20:00 Kitchener Rangers - London Knights 3:2pp 0:1,1:0,1:1,1:0
20:00 Mississauga Steelheads - Erie Otters 0:7 0:2,0:3,0:2
13.10.2013 20:00 Ottawa 67's - Sudbury Wolves 5:4sn 0:0,1:1,3:3,0:0,1:0
20:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Guelph Storm 3:9 0:2,2:2,1:5
01:30 Barrie Colts - Mississauga Steelheads 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
01:30 Owen Sound Attack - Brampton Battalion 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
01:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Windsor Spitfires 5:0 2:0,3:0,0:0
01:05 Belleville Bulls - Guelph Storm 6:5 4:0,2:3,0:2
01:05 Plymouth Whalers - Kitchener Rangers 4:2 0:1,3:0,1:1
01:00 Erie Otters - Saginaw Spirit 6:5sn 2:2,2:1,1:2,0:0,1:0
12.10.2013 01:35 Oshawa Generals - Barrie Colts 2:1 2:1,0:0,0:0
01:30 Kitchener Rangers - Erie Otters 0:4 0:2,0:1,0:1
01:30 Ottawa 67's - Guelph Storm 1:5 0:1,1:2,0:2
01:30 London Knights - Belleville Bulls 6:1 0:1,5:0,1:0
01:30 Mississauga Steelheads - Saginaw Spirit 3:5 1:3,1:0,1:2
01:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Plymouth Whalers 3:2 2:1,1:1,0:0
01:05 Sarnia Sting - Windsor Spitfires 3:2 1:0,0:2,2:0
01:00 Brampton Battalion - Peterborough Petes 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
01:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Sudbury Wolves 10:1 5:0,1:0,4:1
11.10.2013 01:30 Barrie Colts - Oshawa Generals 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
01:05 Windsor Spitfires - Belleville Bulls 4:2 2:2,1:0,1:0
01:05 Peterborough Petes - Sudbury Wolves 4:3pp 1:0,2:1,0:2,1:0
01:05 Sarnia Sting - London Knights 1:4 1:0,0:2,0:2
01:00 Niagara IceDogs - Owen Sound Attack 7:2 3:0,2:1,2:1
10.10.2013 01:00 Erie Otters - Owen Sound Attack 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
09.10.2013 01:00 Ottawa 67's - Mississauga Steelheads 6:3 1:1,2:1,3:1
07.10.2013 00:05 Oshawa Generals - Guelph Storm 4:1 0:1,4:0,0:0
06.10.2013 20:05 Windsor Spitfires - Niagara IceDogs 7:4 3:2,3:2,1:0
20:00 Ottawa 67's - Peterborough Petes 3:2sn 0:1,2:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
20:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds 3:2 0:0,2:1,1:1
20:00 Mississauga Steelheads - Brampton Battalion 1:4 1:0,0:3,0:1
01:30 Owen Sound Attack - Kitchener Rangers 4:2 0:0,3:0,1:2
01:30 Barrie Colts - Sudbury Wolves 3:6 0:2,2:2,1:2
01:05 Plymouth Whalers - Saginaw Spirit 4:3pp 2:0,1:1,0:2,1:0
01:05 Sarnia Sting - Niagara IceDogs 3:4ppsn 1:0,0:2,2:1,0:0,0:1
01:05 Belleville Bulls - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds 0:4 0:2,0:2,0:0
01:00 Erie Otters - Brampton Battalion 8:4 1:1,3:2,4:1
01:00 London Knights - Guelph Storm 7:2 2:2,3:0,2:0
05.10.2013 01:35 Oshawa Generals - Belleville Bulls 3:2 1:0,2:1,0:1
01:30 Guelph Storm - Owen Sound Attack 7:1 2:0,3:0,2:1
01:30 Mississauga Steelheads - Barrie Colts 3:2sn 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
01:30 Kitchener Rangers - Sarnia Sting 4:1 1:0,3:0,0:1
01:30 Sudbury Wolves - Peterborough Petes 7:4 1:1,2:2,4:1
01:30 London Knights - Windsor Spitfires 5:4 2:2,0:2,3:0
01:11 Saginaw Spirit - Plymouth Whalers 5:2 1:0,0:2,4:0
01:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Ottawa 67's 7:4 4:1,2:2,1:1
04.10.2013 01:05 Windsor Spitfires - Plymouth Whalers 5:1 0:0,2:1,3:0
01:05 Peterborough Petes - Oshawa Generals 1:7 1:1,0:2,0:4
01:00 Ottawa 67's - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds 1:4 1:2,0:1,0:1
01:00 Niagara IceDogs - Brampton Battalion 4:2 2:1,1:1,1:0
03.10.2013 01:11 Saginaw Spirit - Sarnia Sting 4:3 2:1,1:2,1:0
01:05 Belleville Bulls - Kingston Frontenacs 3:4pp 0:1,2:2,1:0,0:1
01:00 Owen Sound Attack - London Knights 2:4 0:1,1:2,1:1
30.09.2013 00:05 Oshawa Generals - Kitchener Rangers 3:5 0:1,2:1,1:3
29.09.2013 22:05 Sarnia Sting - Brampton Battalion 2:5 0:2,0:1,2:2
20:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Plymouth Whalers 2:3sn 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
20:00 Mississauga Steelheads - Sudbury Wolves 5:4pp 2:2,2:0,0:2,1:0
20:00 Guelph Storm - London Knights 6:3 2:1,1:1,3:1
20:00 Ottawa 67's - Niagara IceDogs 3:2 2:2,0:0,1:0
01:30 Owen Sound Attack - Sudbury Wolves 7:6pp 2:1,1:3,3:2,1:0
01:11 Saginaw Spirit - Brampton Battalion 2:3 1:0,1:3,0:0
01:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Barrie Colts 3:4sn 1:0,0:3,2:0,0:0,0:1
01:05 Belleville Bulls - Niagara IceDogs 4:3 3:0,0:1,1:2
01:05 Windsor Spitfires - Erie Otters 8:4 2:1,4:1,2:2
28.09.2013 01:30 Guelph Storm - Oshawa Generals 5:1 2:0,2:0,1:1
01:30 Mississauga Steelheads - Belleville Bulls 4:3sn 2:2,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
01:30 Kitchener Rangers - Peterborough Petes 4:5 2:1,2:2,0:2
01:30 Ottawa 67's - Plymouth Whalers 2:4 1:1,1:1,0:2
01:30 London Knights - Saginaw Spirit 6:3 2:2,2:1,2:0
01:30 Sudbury Wolves - Barrie Colts 4:3 1:0,0:2,3:1
01:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Brampton Battalion 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
01:05 Sarnia Sting - Erie Otters 3:6 1:1,2:2,0:3
01:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Niagara IceDogs 5:1 3:0,1:1,1:0
27.09.2013 01:30 Barrie Colts - Owen Sound Attack 7:5 1:2,1:1,5:2
01:05 Windsor Spitfires - Sarnia Sting 1:3 0:1,0:2,1:0
01:05 Peterborough Petes - Plymouth Whalers 8:5 0:2,6:2,2:1
26.09.2013 01:11 Saginaw Spirit - Erie Otters 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
22.09.2013 20:00 Ottawa 67's - Brampton Battalion 3:4 0:1,2:2,1:1
01:30 Owen Sound Attack - Peterborough Petes 3:4sn 1:1,2:2,0:0,0:0,0:1
01:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Sudbury Wolves 10:3 3:2,5:1,2:0
01:05 Plymouth Whalers - Erie Otters 1:2 1:0,0:0,0:2
01:05 Belleville Bulls - Brampton Battalion 1:4 1:0,0:2,0:2
21.09.2013 01:30 Guelph Storm - Erie Otters 4:3pp 2:2,0:1,1:0,1:0
01:30 Mississauga Steelheads - Owen Sound Attack 3:5 1:0,2:3,0:2
01:30 Kitchener Rangers - Saginaw Spirit 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
01:30 Ottawa 67's - Belleville Bulls 5:4 2:2,0:2,3:0
01:30 London Knights - Plymouth Whalers 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
01:05 Sarnia Sting - Oshawa Generals 3:5 2:1,0:1,1:3
01:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Brampton Battalion 5:2 2:0,0:0,3:2
20.09.2013 01:30 Barrie Colts - Saginaw Spirit 7:4 2:1,2:2,3:1
01:05 Peterborough Petes - Kingston Frontenacs 4:11 1:3,2:5,1:3
01:05 Windsor Spitfires - Oshawa Generals 3:4 0:3,2:0,1:1
01:00 Niagara IceDogs - Mississauga Steelheads 5:6pp 3:2,1:0,1:3,0:1