Superleague - Rusko

Poslední výsledky

SKA Saint Petersburg

SKA Saint
Petersburg

1:2
(0:0,1:2,0:0)
01.03.,15:00, konec
LIVE CENTRUM »
Salavat Yulaev Ufa

Salavat Yulaev
Ufa

Metallurg Magnitogorsk

Metallurg
Magnitogorsk

5:4sn
(1:0,1:2,2:2,0:0,1:0)
01.03.,15:00, konec
LIVE CENTRUM »
Vityaz Chekhov

Vityaz Chekhov

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

Lokomotiv
Yaroslavl

1:3
(1:2,0:1,0:0)
01.03.,15:00, konec
LIVE CENTRUM »
Spartak Moscow

Spartak Moscow

CSKA Moscow

CSKA Moscow

8:0
(1:0,4:0,3:0)
01.03.,15:00, konec
LIVE CENTRUM »
Metallurg Novokuznetsk

Metallurg
Novokuznetsk

Ak Bars Kazan

Ak Bars Kazan

4:3
(1:0,1:2,2:1)
01.03.,15:00, konec
LIVE CENTRUM »
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

Torpedo Nizhny
Novgorod

Dynamo Moskva

Dynamo Moskva

0:3
(0:2,0:0,0:1)
01.03.,15:00, konec
LIVE CENTRUM »
Sibir Novosibirsk

Sibir
Novosibirsk

Khimik Voskresensk

Khimik
Voskresensk

3:5
(1:2,1:3,1:0)
01.03.,15:00, konec
LIVE CENTRUM »
Traktor Chelyabinsk

Traktor
Chelyabinsk

Avangard Omsk Region

Avangard Omsk
Region

4:2
(1:0,2:0,1:2)
01.03.,15:00, konec
LIVE CENTRUM »
Lada Togliatti

Lada Togliatti

Severstal Cherepovets

Severstal
Cherepovets

3:2
(1:2,2:0,0:0)
01.03.,15:00, konec
LIVE CENTRUM »
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

Neftekhimik
Nizhnekamsk

HK MVD Tver

HK MVD Tver

0:2
(0:2,0:0,0:0)
01.03.,15:00, konec
LIVE CENTRUM »
Amur Khabarovsk

Amur
Khabarovsk

Nejbližší zápasy

nenalezen žádny zápas

Celková tabulka

Podle bodů Nejlepší útok Nejlepší obrana Nejhorší útok Nejhorší obrana
#   Tým Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 57 37 5 4 11 64 183 119 125
2. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 57 31 8 6 12 62 175 113 115
3. CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 57 30 6 6 15 51 190 139 108
4. Khimik Voskresensk Khimik Voskresensk 57 29 7 4 17 54 189 135 105
5. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 57 29 5 4 19 19 167 148 101
6. SKA Saint Petersburg SKA Saint Petersburg 57 29 5 3 20 13 143 130 100
7. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 57 28 5 5 19 40 182 142 99
8. Avangard Omsk Region Avangard Omsk Region 57 24 7 4 22 18 172 154 90
9. Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva 57 19 8 9 21 -10 138 148 82
10. HK MVD Tver HK MVD Tver 57 20 8 5 24 -7 148 155 81
11. Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 57 21 3 9 24 -22 129 151 78
12. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 57 18 8 7 24 -10 148 158 77
13. Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 57 21 4 6 26 -16 140 156 77
14. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 57 20 5 6 26 -24 162 186 76
15. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 57 16 8 8 25 -19 125 144 72
16. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 57 17 7 6 27 -38 122 160 71
17. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 57 16 7 7 27 -43 131 174 69
18. Vityaz Chekhov Vityaz Chekhov 57 16 6 7 28 -30 151 181 67
19. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 57 17 1 9 30 -61 121 182 62
20. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 57 13 6 4 34 -41 125 166 55