MHL - Playout - Rusko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
22.04.2012 17:00 Tatranskie Volki - Yunost 8:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 MHC Kapitan - Russkie Vityazi 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
12:00 Serebrjanye Lvy - MHC Dynamo-Shinnik 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
11:00 MHC MVD - MHC Snezhnye Barsy 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
11:00 Ladia - Olimpija 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
10:00 Belye Tigry - Chaika 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.04.2012 17:00 Tatranskie Volki - Yunost 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 MHC Kapitan - Russkie Vityazi 6:3 2:0,2:0,2:3
13:00 Belye Tigry - Chaika 3:2 0:0,1:2,2:0
12:00 Serebrjanye Lvy - MHC Dynamo-Shinnik 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
11:00 Ladia - Olimpija 5:3 0:2,5:0,0:1
11:00 MHC MVD - MHC Snezhnye Barsy 4:2 1:0,3:1,0:1
19.04.2012 15:30 MHK Gazovik - Beliye Medvedi 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
13:00 Avto - Sibirskie Snaipery 5:4pp 0:1,1:2,3:1,1:0
18.04.2012 13:00 Avto - Sibirskie Snaipery 3:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
09:00 MHK Gazovik - Beliye Medvedi 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.04.2012 12:30 MHC Dynamo-Shinnik - Serebrjanye Lvy 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 Yunost - Tatranskie Volki 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
11:00 Chaika - Belye Tigry 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
10:00 MHC Snezhnye Barsy - MHC MVD 3:4pp 1:1,1:2,1:0,0:1
10:00 Sibirskie Snaipery - Avto 9:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
09:00 Beliye Medvedi - MHK Gazovik 6:1 2:1,2:0,2:0
14.04.2012 15:00 Russkie Vityazi - MHC Kapitan 5:1 2:0,2:0,1:1
12:30 MHC Dynamo-Shinnik - Serebrjanye Lvy 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
12:00 Olimpija - Ladia 5:4 1:2,3:1,1:1
12:00 Yunost - Tatranskie Volki 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
11:00 Chaika - Belye Tigry 6:4 2:2,2:2,2:0
10:00 Sibirskie Snaipery - Avto 2:5 2:1,0:2,0:2
10:00 MHC Snezhnye Barsy - MHC MVD 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
09:00 Beliye Medvedi - MHK Gazovik 4:3 3:1,1:1,0:1
13.04.2012 16:00 Olimpija - Ladia 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 Russkie Vityazi - MHC Kapitan 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
08.04.2012 17:00 Tatranskie Volki - Serebrjanye Lvy 5:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 MHC Kapitan - MHC MVD 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
13:00 Avto - Beliye Medvedi 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 Russkie Vityazi - MHC Snezhnye Barsy 1:5 0:2,1:1,0:2
12:00 Olimpija - Chaika 4:2 1:2,1:0,2:0
12:00 Yunost - MHC Dynamo-Shinnik 2:3 0:2,2:1,0:0
11:00 Ladia - Belye Tigry 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
10:00 Sibirskie Snaipery - MHK Gazovik 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
07.04.2012 17:00 Tatranskie Volki - Serebrjanye Lvy 8:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 MHC Kapitan - MHC MVD 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
13:00 Avto - Beliye Medvedi 3:2 0:0,2:0,1:2
12:00 Olimpija - Chaika 6:0 1:0,2:0,3:0
12:00 Yunost - MHC Dynamo-Shinnik 4:2 1:1,2:1,1:0
12:00 Russkie Vityazi - MHC Snezhnye Barsy 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
11:00 Ladia - Belye Tigry 5:2 2:1,0:0,3:1
10:00 Sibirskie Snaipery - MHK Gazovik 3:2 0:0,0:1,3:1
01.04.2012 14:15 Serebrjanye Lvy - Tatranskie Volki 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
13:00 Beliye Medvedi - Avto 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
13:00 Belye Tigry - Ladia 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:30 MHC Dynamo-Shinnik - Yunost 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
11:00 Chaika - Olimpija 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
11:00 MHC MVD - MHC Kapitan 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
10:00 MHC Snezhnye Barsy - Russkie Vityazi 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
09:00 MHK Gazovik - Sibirskie Snaipery 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
31.03.2012 13:15 Serebrjanye Lvy - Tatranskie Volki 5:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
13:00 Belye Tigry - Ladia 3:2 1:0,2:1,0:1
13:00 MHK Gazovik - Sibirskie Snaipery 0:3 0:2,0:1,0:0
12:30 MHC Dynamo-Shinnik - Yunost 1:2sn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
11:00 Chaika - Olimpija 5:2 2:0,1:0,2:2
11:00 MHC MVD - MHC Kapitan 7:8pp 1:5,3:2,3:0,0:1
10:00 MHC Snezhnye Barsy - Russkie Vityazi 2:3pp 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:1
08:00 Beliye Medvedi - Avto 1:3 1:1,0:0,0:2
25.03.2012 12:00 MHC Kapitan - MHC Snezhnye Barsy 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 Yunost - Serebrjanye Lvy 8:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 Ladia - Chaika 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 Avto - MHK Gazovik 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
12:00 Tatranskie Volki - MHC Dynamo-Shinnik 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 Sibirskie Snaipery - Beliye Medvedi 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
12:00 Russkie Vityazi - MHC MVD 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 Olimpija - Belye Tigry 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
24.03.2012 12:00 Tatranskie Volki - MHC Dynamo-Shinnik 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 Russkie Vityazi - MHC MVD 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 Olimpija - Belye Tigry 8:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 Yunost - Serebrjanye Lvy 7:6pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
12:00 MHC Kapitan - MHC Snezhnye Barsy 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 Avto - MHK Gazovik 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 Ladia - Chaika 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 Sibirskie Snaipery - Beliye Medvedi 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.03.2012 12:00 Serebrjanye Lvy - Yunost 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 MHC Dynamo-Shinnik - Tatranskie Volki 6:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
12:00 Belye Tigry - Olimpija 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 MHK Gazovik - Avto 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 Chaika - Ladia 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 MHC MVD - Russkie Vityazi 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 Beliye Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 MHC Snezhnye Barsy - MHC Kapitan 2:1sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
17.03.2012 12:00 Belye Tigry - Olimpija 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 Chaika - Ladia 6:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
12:00 MHK Gazovik - Avto 5:6pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
12:00 Beliye Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 MHC MVD - Russkie Vityazi 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 Serebrjanye Lvy - Yunost 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 MHC Snezhnye Barsy - MHC Kapitan 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 MHC Dynamo-Shinnik - Tatranskie Volki 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-