MHL - Playoffs - Rusko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
29.04.2014 17:00 CSKA-Red Army - MHC Spartak 2:3 0:0,0:1,2:2
27.04.2014 15:00 MHC Spartak - CSKA-Red Army 1:2pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:1
25.04.2014 17:00 CSKA-Red Army - MHC Spartak 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
23.04.2014 17:45 MHC Spartak - CSKA-Red Army 4:3pp 1:1,1:1,1:1,1:0
22.04.2014 16:00 MHC Spartak - CSKA-Red Army 1:3 0:0,1:2,0:1
19.04.2014 16:00 CSKA-Red Army - MHC Spartak 7:0 2:0,2:0,3:0
18.04.2014 17:45 CSKA-Red Army - MHC Spartak 1:4 0:1,0:2,1:1
12.04.2014 15:00 MHC Spartak - MHC Bars 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
11.04.2014 15:00 CSKA-Red Army - Beliye Medvedi 4:3 1:0,2:0,1:3
15:00 MHC Spartak - MHC Bars 5:4pp 1:0,1:2,2:2,1:0
10.04.2014 15:00 CSKA-Red Army - Beliye Medvedi 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
08.04.2014 16:30 MHC Bars - MHC Spartak 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
07.04.2014 16:30 MHC Bars - MHC Spartak 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
15:00 Beliye Medvedi - CSKA-Red Army 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
06.04.2014 10:00 Beliye Medvedi - CSKA-Red Army 2:5 1:1,1:0,0:4
03.04.2014 15:00 Beliye Medvedi - Omskie Yastreby 4:1 2:0,0:1,2:0
02.04.2014 15:00 MHC Spartak - Almaz 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
31.03.2014 12:00 Omskie Yastreby - Beliye Medvedi 1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
30.03.2014 13:00 Mamonty Jugry - MHC Bars 2:3pp 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:1
12:00 Omskie Yastreby - Beliye Medvedi 6:2 1:1,1:0,4:1
12:00 Almaz - MHC Spartak 5:2 1:2,1:0,3:0
29.03.2014 11:00 Almaz - MHC Spartak 4:3pp 0:2,1:0,2:1,1:0
10:00 SKA-1946 - CSKA-Red Army 3:4pp 1:1,0:1,2:1,0:1
27.03.2014 15:30 MHC Bars - Mamonty Jugry 2:1ppsn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
14:00 Beliye Medvedi - Omskie Yastreby 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
26.03.2014 15:30 MHC Bars - Mamonty Jugry 2:0 0:0,2:0,0:0
14:00 CSKA-Red Army - SKA-1946 6:0 0:0,2:0,4:0
14:00 MHC Spartak - Almaz 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
13:30 Beliye Medvedi - Omskie Yastreby 5:1 1:1,2:0,2:0
25.03.2014 14:00 CSKA-Red Army - SKA-1946 4:1 0:0,1:1,3:0
14:00 MHC Spartak - Almaz 3:2 1:0,0:1,2:1
22.03.2014 12:00 Mamonty Jugry - Tolpar 3:2pp 0:0,1:2,1:0,1:0
11:00 Omskie Yastreby - Sibirskie Snaipery 6:3 2:1,2:1,2:1
21.03.2014 14:00 CSKA-Red Army - SK Riga 3:2 2:1,0:0,1:1
19.03.2014 13:30 Tolpar - Mamonty Jugry 5:4pp 2:2,1:1,1:1,1:0
12:30 Sibirskie Snaipery - Omskie Yastreby 4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1
18.03.2014 18:20 SK Riga - CSKA-Red Army 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
18:00 HC Energie - MHC Spartak 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
16:00 SKA-1946 - Loko 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
12:30 Sibirskie Snaipery - Omskie Yastreby 1:2 0:2,1:0,0:0
12:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi - MHC Bars 1:6 0:0,0:3,1:3
12:00 Stalnye Lisy - Beliye Medvedi 1:6 0:0,0:2,1:4
11:00 Almaz - MHC MVD 4:3pp 0:2,1:0,2:1,1:0
08:00 Tolpar - Mamonty Jugry 4:2 1:0,1:2,2:0
17.03.2014 18:20 SK Riga - CSKA-Red Army 4:3pp 1:0,0:1,2:2,1:0
18:00 HC Energie - MHC Spartak 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
16:00 SKA-1946 - Loko 2:1pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
11:00 Almaz - MHC MVD 0:2 0:0,0:0,0:2
15.03.2014 11:00 Omskie Yastreby - Sibirskie Snaipery 0:1pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
10:00 MHC Bars - Kuznetskie Medvedi 3:1 1:1,2:0,0:0
09:00 Beliye Medvedi - Stalnye Lisy 4:0 4:0,0:0,0:0
08:00 Mamonty Jugry - Tolpar 3:2pp 1:0,0:2,1:0,1:0
14.03.2014 16:00 MHC MVD - Almaz 2:5 1:2,0:2,1:1
15:00 Loko - SKA-1946 2:3 1:0,1:2,0:1
14:00 Beliye Medvedi - Stalnye Lisy 6:1 2:1,3:0,1:0
14:00 CSKA-Red Army - SK Riga 6:2 2:0,3:2,1:0
14:00 MHC Spartak - HC Energie 2:1pp 1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
13:00 Omskie Yastreby - Sibirskie Snaipery 4:3ppsn 0:1,2:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
11:00 MHC Bars - Kuznetskie Medvedi 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
08:00 Mamonty Jugry - Tolpar 4:1 3:1,0:0,1:0
13.03.2014 16:30 Loko - SKA-1946 3:2sn 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
16:00 MHC MVD - Almaz 2:3pp 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:1
14:00 CSKA-Red Army - SK Riga 7:2 0:0,4:2,3:0
14:00 MHC Spartak - HC Energie 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
10.03.2014 10:00 Chaika - Stalnye Lisy 2:5 1:0,1:2,0:3
07:00 Kristall Berdsk - Kuznetskie Medvedi 3:6 0:5,2:0,1:1
09.03.2014 17:00 HC Energie - Yunost 4:1 2:1,0:0,2:0
16:00 SK Riga - MHL EC Red Bull 5:2 2:1,0:0,3:1
11:00 Almaz - Mytischi Atlanti 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
07.03.2014 12:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi - Kristall Berdsk 1:3 0:2,0:1,1:0
12:00 Stalnye Lisy - Chaika 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
12:00 Molot Perm - Omskie Yastreby 2:5 0:1,1:2,1:2
06.03.2014 18:45 MHL EC Red Bull - SK Riga 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
16:30 Yunost - HC Energie 3:4 1:1,1:2,1:1
15:30 Olimpija - MHC Bars 2:5 0:1,1:3,1:1
14:00 Avto - Tolpar 3:4pp 0:1,2:0,1:2,0:1
14:00 MHC Snezhnye Barsy - Mamonty Jugry 4:5 1:0,1:3,2:2
12:30 Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor 6:3 1:1,3:0,2:2
12:00 Molot Perm - Omskie Yastreby 1:9 0:3,1:3,0:3
12:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi - Kristall Berdsk 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
12:00 Stalnye Lisy - Chaika 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
10:00 Ladia - Beliye Medvedi 3:6 2:4,0:0,1:2
05.03.2014 18:00 Molodaya Gvardiya - MHC MVD 1:4 1:1,0:2,0:1
17:45 MHL EC Red Bull - SK Riga 1:9 0:4,1:3,0:2
16:30 MHC Dynamo-Shinnik - CSKA-Red Army 0:4 0:1,0:1,0:2
16:30 Yunost - HC Energie 2:3 1:0,1:2,0:1
16:00 SKA-1946 - Russkie Vityazi 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
15:30 MHC Khimik - MHC Spartak 0:4 0:1,0:1,0:2
15:00 Mytischi Atlanti - Almaz 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
10:00 MHC Dynamo - Loko 0:2 0:2,0:0,0:0
03.03.2014 16:00 Chaika - Stalnye Lisy 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
15:30 MHC Bars - Olimpija 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
15:00 Reaktor - Sibirskie Snaipery 2:3pp 0:0,1:0,1:2,0:1
14:00 Beliye Medvedi - Ladia 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
14:00 Mamonty Jugry - MHC Snezhnye Barsy 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
13:30 Tolpar - Avto 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
12:00 Kristall Berdsk - Kuznetskie Medvedi 4:2 2:1,0:0,2:1
12:00 Omskie Yastreby - Molot Perm 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
02.03.2014 16:00 SK Riga - MHL EC Red Bull 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:1
13:00 HC Energie - Yunost 1:2sn 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
12:00 Mamonty Jugry - MHC Snezhnye Barsy 2:1 0:1,2:0,0:0
10:00 Chaika - Stalnye Lisy 4:3 1:0,1:2,2:1
10:00 MHC MVD - Molodaya Gvardiya 3:2 0:0,0:2,3:0
10:00 Russkie Vityazi - SKA-1946 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
10:00 CSKA-Red Army - MHC Dynamo-Shinnik 7:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
10:00 MHC Bars - Olimpija 6:2 3:1,1:1,2:0
10:00 Loko - MHC Dynamo 4:3 1:1,2:0,1:2
10:00 MHC Spartak - MHC Khimik 7:0 1:0,3:0,3:0
09:00 Almaz - Mytischi Atlanti 5:1 2:0,2:1,1:0
09:00 Reaktor - Sibirskie Snaipery 1:4 1:2,0:1,0:1
08:00 Beliye Medvedi - Ladia 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
08:00 Tolpar - Avto 7:6pp 2:3,1:1,3:2,1:0
07:00 Omskie Yastreby - Molot Perm 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
07:00 Kristall Berdsk - Kuznetskie Medvedi 5:6sn 4:1,1:3,0:1,0:0,0:1
01.03.2014 16:00 HC Energie - Yunost 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 SK Riga - MHL EC Red Bull 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
11:00 Almaz - Mytischi Atlanti 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
10:00 Loko - MHC Dynamo 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
10:00 MHC Spartak - MHC Khimik 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
10:00 MHC MVD - Molodaya Gvardiya 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
10:00 Russkie Vityazi - SKA-1946 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
10:00 CSKA-Red Army - MHC Dynamo-Shinnik 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0