KHL - Playoffs - Rusko

Datum Čas Zápas
15.03.2014 16:00 Dinamo Riga - Donbass Donetsk
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
30.04.2014 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Lev Praha 7:4 1:1,3:1,3:2
28.04.2014 19:00 HC Lev Praha - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5:4pp 2:1,1:3,1:0,1:0
26.04.2014 13:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Lev Praha 2:1pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,1:0
24.04.2014 19:00 HC Lev Praha - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:5 2:2,1:1,0:2
22.04.2014 19:00 HC Lev Praha - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:2 1:0,0:1,2:1
20.04.2014 13:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Lev Praha 4:1 0:0,3:0,1:1
18.04.2014 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Lev Praha 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
11.04.2014 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1:0pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
10.04.2014 19:00 HC Lev Praha - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:2 2:1,1:1,0:0
09.04.2014 15:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
08.04.2014 17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Lev Praha 3:2pp 0:0,1:2,1:0,1:0
07.04.2014 15:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4:0 1:0,0:0,3:0
06.04.2014 15:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Lev Praha 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
05.04.2014 13:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:2pp 1:1,0:1,1:0,1:0
04.04.2014 19:00 HC Lev Praha - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
03.04.2014 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:2 2:2,1:0,0:0
02.04.2014 19:00 HC Lev Praha - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
29.03.2014 12:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Barys Astana 3:2 1:1,0:0,2:1
28.03.2014 19:00 Donbass Donetsk - HC Lev Praha 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
16:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - SKA Saint Petersburg 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
27.03.2014 14:00 Barys Astana - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
26.03.2014 19:00 HC Lev Praha - Donbass Donetsk 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
16:30 SKA Saint Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:3 0:0,1:2,1:1
25.03.2014 14:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Barys Astana 3:2pp 0:0,0:0,2:2,1:0
13:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:3 1:2,0:1,1:0
24.03.2014 19:00 Donbass Donetsk - HC Lev Praha 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
16:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - SKA Saint Petersburg 1:6 0:3,1:2,0:1
14:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Barys Astana 5:2 2:0,1:2,2:0
13:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1:2pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:1
23.03.2014 17:00 Donbass Donetsk - HC Lev Praha 2:3pp 1:0,1:2,0:0,0:1
14:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - SKA Saint Petersburg 4:1 0:0,2:1,2:0
22.03.2014 12:00 Barys Astana - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5:2 1:2,2:0,2:0
12:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3:2 1:0,2:1,0:1
21.03.2014 19:00 HC Lev Praha - Donbass Donetsk 3:4pp 2:1,1:1,0:1,0:1
16:30 SKA Saint Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4:5pp 1:1,3:1,0:2,0:1
14:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3:2pp 1:0,0:0,1:2,1:0
12:00 Barys Astana - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:3pp 1:0,0:1,1:1,0:1
20.03.2014 19:00 HC Lev Praha - Donbass Donetsk 5:2 1:0,4:0,0:2
16:30 SKA Saint Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
18.03.2014 14:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
17.03.2014 19:00 Donbass Donetsk - Dinamo Riga 3:1 2:1,0:0,1:0
16:30 OHC Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1:5 0:2,1:0,0:3
16.03.2014 14:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6:2 2:1,0:1,4:0
11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Ak Bars Kazan 3:2pp 0:0,0:2,2:0,1:0
15.03.2014 14:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - OHC Dynamo Moscow 6:0 1:0,2:0,3:0
14.03.2014 16:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Sibir Novosibirsk 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
14:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Admiral Vladivostok 4:3pp 2:0,0:2,1:1,1:0
14:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
13.03.2014 18:00 Donbass Donetsk - Dinamo Riga 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
16:30 OHC Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1:0pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
12.03.2014 16:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:4 0:0,1:3,1:1
14:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Barys Astana 1:2 0:0,1:2,0:0
13:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Ak Bars Kazan 3:6 0:0,1:3,2:3
10:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:3pp 0:1,2:0,0:1,0:1
11.03.2014 19:30 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - HC Lev Praha 2:3 0:2,0:0,2:1
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Donbass Donetsk 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
16:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - OHC Dynamo Moscow 3:2pp 0:0,1:2,1:0,1:0
16:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1:2pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:1
16:00 CSKA Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg 4:5pp 1:0,2:2,1:2,0:1
14:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Barys Astana 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
13:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Ak Bars Kazan 7:1 2:0,4:0,1:1
10:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4:3pp 1:1,2:1,0:1,1:0
10.03.2014 19:30 KHL Medvescak Zagreb - HC Lev Praha 2:5 0:0,2:2,0:3
18:30 Dinamo Riga - Donbass Donetsk 7:3 1:1,3:2,3:0
14:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - OHC Dynamo Moscow 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
14:00 CSKA Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg 1:2pp 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
09.03.2014 14:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Sibir Novosibirsk 3:2pp 0:1,0:1,2:0,1:0
12:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Admiral Vladivostok 5:3 1:0,3:3,1:0
12:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
12:00 Barys Astana - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 5:4pp 1:1,2:2,1:1,1:0
08.03.2014 17:00 HC Lev Praha - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 5:2 1:0,0:2,4:0
16:00 Donbass Donetsk - Dinamo Riga 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
14:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Sibir Novosibirsk 1:3 1:0,0:3,0:0
14:00 SKA Saint Petersburg - CSKA Moscow 5:1 3:0,1:1,1:0
14:00 OHC Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
12:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Admiral Vladivostok 3:1 3:1,0:0,0:0
12:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
12:00 Barys Astana - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3:2pp 0:0,1:1,1:1,1:0
07.03.2014 19:00 HC Lev Praha - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 4:3 2:1,0:1,2:1
18:00 Donbass Donetsk - Dinamo Riga 5:2 0:1,2:0,3:1
16:30 OHC Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:2pp 0:2,0:0,2:0,1:0
16:30 SKA Saint Petersburg - CSKA Moscow 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0