KHL - Playoffs - Rusko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
25.04.2012 14:00 Avangard Omsk Region - OHC Dynamo Moscow 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
23.04.2012 17:30 OHC Dynamo Moscow - Avangard Omsk Region 5:2 3:1,1:0,1:1
21.04.2012 12:00 Avangard Omsk Region - OHC Dynamo Moscow 2:3 0:2,1:1,1:0
19.04.2012 17:30 OHC Dynamo Moscow - Avangard Omsk Region 2:3sn 0:0,0:0,1:0,0:0,0:1
17.04.2012 17:30 OHC Dynamo Moscow - Avangard Omsk Region 3:5 1:0,0:3,2:2
15.04.2012 12:00 Avangard Omsk Region - OHC Dynamo Moscow 4:5sn 1:3,2:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
13.04.2012 14:00 Avangard Omsk Region - OHC Dynamo Moscow 1:3 0:0,1:1,0:2
06.04.2012 15:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Avangard Omsk Region 0:1pp 0:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
04.04.2012 14:00 Avangard Omsk Region - Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
03.04.2012 17:30 OHC Dynamo Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg 6:1 3:0,3:1,0:0
02.04.2012 14:00 Avangard Omsk Region - Traktor Chelyabinsk 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
01.04.2012 15:00 OHC Dynamo Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
31.03.2012 13:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Avangard Omsk Region 2:3pp 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:1
30.03.2012 17:00 SKA Saint Petersburg - OHC Dynamo Moscow 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
29.03.2012 15:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Avangard Omsk Region 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
28.03.2012 17:00 SKA Saint Petersburg - OHC Dynamo Moscow 4:5pp 1:0,2:0,1:4,0:1
24.03.2012 14:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Traktor Chelyabinsk 1:4 0:1,0:0,1:3
23.03.2012 16:30 OHC Dynamo Moscow - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:2 1:2,2:0,0:0
16:30 Atlant Moscow Region - SKA Saint Petersburg 0:4 0:0,0:2,0:2
22.03.2012 14:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Ak Bars Kazan 1:2pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:1
13:00 Avangard Omsk Region - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:2pp 1:1,0:0,1:1,1:0
21.03.2012 16:00 SKA Saint Petersburg - Atlant Moscow Region 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
16:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - OHC Dynamo Moscow 2:4 1:1,0:3,1:0
20.03.2012 16:30 Ak Bars Kazan - Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:3 0:1,0:0,2:2
14:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avangard Omsk Region 3:5 1:1,2:2,0:2
19.03.2012 16:30 Atlant Moscow Region - SKA Saint Petersburg 1:5 0:2,0:1,1:2
16:30 OHC Dynamo Moscow - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:2 1:0,0:2,2:0
18.03.2012 14:30 Ak Bars Kazan - Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:1pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
12:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avangard Omsk Region 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
17.03.2012 14:30 Atlant Moscow Region - SKA Saint Petersburg 2:1pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,1:0
14:00 OHC Dynamo Moscow - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:4pp 1:0,1:1,1:2,0:1
16.03.2012 14:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Ak Bars Kazan 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
13:00 Avangard Omsk Region - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5:2 4:0,1:2,0:0
15.03.2012 16:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - OHC Dynamo Moscow 3:2pp 1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
16:00 SKA Saint Petersburg - Atlant Moscow Region 7:1ppsn 4:0,1:0,2:1,0:0,1:0
14.03.2012 14:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Ak Bars Kazan 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
13:00 Avangard Omsk Region - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0:1pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
13.03.2012 16:00 SKA Saint Petersburg - Atlant Moscow Region 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
16:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - OHC Dynamo Moscow 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
11.03.2012 14:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Barys Astana 2:1pp 1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
10.03.2012 14:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Dinamo Riga 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
09.03.2012 12:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Ak Bars Kazan 2:3 0:2,2:0,0:1
12:00 Barys Astana - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:4pp 2:1,0:1,1:1,0:1
08.03.2012 18:30 Dinamo Riga - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
14:00 Severstal Cherepovets - Atlant Moscow Region 1:2 1:0,0:0,0:2
07.03.2012 16:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
14:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 5:3 2:1,1:2,2:0
14:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Barys Astana 5:3 0:1,2:1,3:1
06.03.2012 16:30 Atlant Moscow Region - Severstal Cherepovets 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
16:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Dinamo Riga 4:3 3:2,1:0,0:1
16:00 SKA Saint Petersburg - CSKA Moscow 5:0 3:0,1:0,1:0
05.03.2012 14:00 Barys Astana - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4:1 0:1,2:0,2:0
14:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:6 2:1,0:3,1:2
14:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Ak Bars Kazan 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
09:00 Amur Khabarovsk - Avangard Omsk Region 1:3 0:2,1:1,0:0
04.03.2012 16:00 Dinamo Riga - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1:4 0:2,1:2,0:0
15:00 Dinamo Minsk - OHC Dynamo Moscow 1:3 1:1,0:2,0:0
14:00 Severstal Cherepovets - Atlant Moscow Region 4:0 0:0,3:0,1:0
12:00 Barys Astana - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
12:00 CSKA Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg 1:2pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
12:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Traktor Chelyabinsk 6:7 4:2,2:0,0:5
12:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Ak Bars Kazan 3:4pp 0:0,1:1,2:2,0:1
07:00 Amur Khabarovsk - Avangard Omsk Region 2:4 0:0,2:2,0:2
03.03.2012 16:00 Dinamo Riga - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:3pp 1:2,2:1,0:0,1:0
15:00 Dinamo Minsk - OHC Dynamo Moscow 2:4 0:3,1:1,1:0
14:00 Severstal Cherepovets - Atlant Moscow Region 2:1pp 1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
10:00 CSKA Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg 3:2pp 1:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
02.03.2012 16:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:2pp 1:1,1:0,0:1,1:0
14:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2:5 0:1,2:1,0:3
14:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Barys Astana 1:4 0:1,1:2,0:1
13:00 Avangard Omsk Region - Amur Khabarovsk 4:3 2:2,0:1,2:0
01.03.2012 16:30 OHC Dynamo Moscow - Dinamo Minsk 2:0 0:0,2:0,0:0
16:30 Atlant Moscow Region - Severstal Cherepovets 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
16:00 SKA Saint Petersburg - CSKA Moscow 7:1 2:1,3:0,2:0
16:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Dinamo Riga 1:2pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:1
16:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
14:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Barys Astana 3:2 0:0,2:0,1:2
14:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
13:00 Avangard Omsk Region - Amur Khabarovsk 4:2 3:0,0:0,1:2
29.02.2012 16:30 Atlant Moscow Region - Severstal Cherepovets 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
16:30 OHC Dynamo Moscow - Dinamo Minsk 2:1pp 0:0,0:0,1:1,1:0
16:00 SKA Saint Petersburg - CSKA Moscow 5:4 2:1,1:0,2:3
16:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Dinamo Riga 7:3pp 2:1,3:2,2:0,0:1