Nationalliga - Playoffs - Rakousko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
09.04.2016 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 5:1 0:0,3:0,2:1
05.04.2016 19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - EHC Bregenzerwald 3:2pp 0:1,1:0,1:1,1:0
01.04.2016 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 5:4pp 2:1,2:2,0:1,1:0
29.03.2016 19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - EHC Bregenzerwald 2:5 1:2,1:2,0:1
19.03.2016 19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - EHC Bregenzerwald 2:5 1:2,1:0,0:3
19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - HK Acroni Jesenice 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
16.03.2016 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - FBI VEU Feldkirch 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
15.03.2016 19:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.03.2016 19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - HK Acroni Jesenice 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - EHC Bregenzerwald 2:4 1:2,1:0,0:2
05.03.2016 19:30 EC Die Adler Kitzbühel - HK Acroni Jesenice 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.03.2016 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - EK Zeller Eisbären 9:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - EC Die Adler Kitzbühel 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.02.2016 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - EHC Bregenzerwald 6:4 2:1,1:0,3:3
19:30 EC Die Adler Kitzbühel - HK Acroni Jesenice 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 KSV Eishockey Kapfenberg - FBI VEU Feldkirch 1:12 0:5,0:2,1:5
18:00 HK Celje - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 1:4 0:1,0:2,1:1
24.02.2016 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - EK Zeller Eisbären 4:2 0:0,1:0,3:2
19:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - EC Die Adler Kitzbühel 3:2pp 0:1,1:0,1:1,1:0
23.02.2016 19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - KSV Eishockey Kapfenberg 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - HK Celje 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.02.2016 19:30 EC Die Adler Kitzbühel - HK Acroni Jesenice 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - EHC Bregenzerwald 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 KSV Eishockey Kapfenberg - FBI VEU Feldkirch 1:7 0:2,0:3,1:2
18:00 HK Celje - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 1:3 0:0,1:1,0:2
17.02.2016 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - EK Zeller Eisbären 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 HK Acroni Jesenice - EC Die Adler Kitzbühel 5:4 1:2,2:1,2:1
16.02.2016 19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - KSV Eishockey Kapfenberg 12:0 5:0,3:0,4:0
19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - HK Celje 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1