Inter-National-League - Rakousko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
15.02.2012 19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - EK Zeller Eisbären 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - EHC Bregenzerwald 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - FBI VEU Feldkirch 0:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 EC KAC II - Vienna Capitals Silver 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:15 ATSE Graz - ece Bulls Kapfenberg 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.02.2012 18:15 Dab.Docler - Linz II 11:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.02.2012 18:15 Dab.Docler - EK Zeller Eisbären 9:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
11.02.2012 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - FBI VEU Feldkirch 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 Dab.Docler - ece Bulls Kapfenberg 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - Vienna Capitals Silver 12:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 EC KAC II - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 Linz II - ATSE Graz 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.02.2012 19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - Linz II 9:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - EC KAC II 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - ece Bulls Kapfenberg 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - ATSE Graz 4:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
19:00 Vienna Capitals Silver - Dab.Docler 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
01.02.2012 19:15 Linz II - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 0:12 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 ATSE Graz - Vienna Capitals Silver 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
31.01.2012 19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - EHC Bregenzerwald 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
29.01.2012 16:00 ece Bulls Kapfenberg - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.01.2012 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - EC KAC II 11:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - ece Bulls Kapfenberg 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 Dab.Docler - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 ATSE Graz - FBI VEU Feldkirch 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Vienna Capitals Silver - Linz II 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.01.2012 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - EHC Bregenzerwald 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 ATSE Graz - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
19:15 EC KAC II - Dab.Docler 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - Linz II 18:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 ece Bulls Kapfenberg - Vienna Capitals Silver 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.01.2012 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - EK Zeller Eisbären 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 Linz II - EC KAC II 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 ece Bulls Kapfenberg - ATSE Graz 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.01.2012 19:15 Dab.Docler - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Vienna Capitals Silver - FBI VEU Feldkirch 2:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.01.2012 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 Dab.Docler - FBI VEU Feldkirch 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 Linz II - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 ATSE Graz - EHC Bregenzerwald 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Vienna Capitals Silver - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
11.01.2012 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 EC KAC II - ece Bulls Kapfenberg 4:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
08.01.2012 18:00 FBI VEU Feldkirch - EC KAC II 8:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.01.2012 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - Linz II 13:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - EK Zeller Eisbären 4:3 1:1,1:2,2:0
19:15 ATSE Graz - Vienna Capitals Silver 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - FBI VEU Feldkirch 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - EC KAC II 8:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 ece Bulls Kapfenberg - Dab.Docler 0:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.01.2012 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 4:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 Linz II - ece Bulls Kapfenberg 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 EC KAC II - ATSE Graz 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 Vienna Capitals Silver - Dab.Docler 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.01.2012 19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.12.2011 19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - FBI VEU Feldkirch 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - EHC Bregenzerwald 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 Dab.Docler - ATSE Graz 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
29.12.2011 19:00 ece Bulls Kapfenberg - EC KAC II 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.12.2011 19:15 Linz II - Vienna Capitals Silver 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.12.2011 19:00 ece Bulls Kapfenberg - Linz II 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.12.2011 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - Vienna Capitals Silver 6:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 1:2pp 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
18:00 ATSE Graz - Dab.Docler 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EC KAC II 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.12.2011 19:15 Vienna Capitals Silver - ece Bulls Kapfenberg 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 EC KAC II - Dab.Docler 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.12.2011 19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - EK Zeller Eisbären 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:45 Linz II - ATSE Graz 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
10.12.2011 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - FBI VEU Feldkirch 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 Dab.Docler - Linz II 19:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EHC Bregenzerwald 8:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - ATSE Graz 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
19:00 ece Bulls Kapfenberg - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Vienna Capitals Silver - EC KAC II 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
08.12.2011 19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 EC KAC II - Linz II 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 ATSE Graz - EK Zeller Eisbären 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.12.2011 18:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - Dab.Docler 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - ece Bulls Kapfenberg 7:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - Vienna Capitals Silver 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.12.2011 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - Vienna Capitals Silver 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - Dab.Docler 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - ece Bulls Kapfenberg 8:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
19:15 ATSE Graz - EC KAC II 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 Linz II - EK Zeller Eisbären 2:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.11.2011 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - FBI VEU Feldkirch 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - Linz II 12:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 Dab.Docler - EC KAC II 8:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 ece Bulls Kapfenberg - EK Zeller Eisbären 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Vienna Capitals Silver - ATSE Graz 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
23.11.2011 19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 ATSE Graz - Dab.Docler 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 Vienna Capitals Silver - Linz II 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 ece Bulls Kapfenberg - EC KAC II 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.11.2011 19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - EHC Bregenzerwald 8:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - EK Zeller Eisbären 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.11.2011 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 EC KAC II - FBI VEU Feldkirch 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 Linz II - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 1:9 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 Dab.Docler - ATSE Graz 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 ece Bulls Kapfenberg - Vienna Capitals Silver 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
16.11.2011 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 Vienna Capitals Silver - EC KAC II 2:1sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
15.11.2011 19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 ATSE Graz - Linz II 11:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.11.2011 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - Dab.Docler 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - ece Bulls Kapfenberg 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.11.2011 19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - EK Zeller Eisbären 0:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 EC KAC II - ATSE Graz 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - Dab.Docler 4:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
19:15 Linz II - Vienna Capitals Silver 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - ece Bulls Kapfenberg 10:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.11.2011 19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EK Zeller Eisbären 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 Vienna Capitals Silver - ATSE Graz 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - FBI VEU Feldkirch 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
19:00 ece Bulls Kapfenberg - Dab.Docler 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
01.11.2011 17:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - EC KAC II 10:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.10.2011 17:00 Linz II - EHC Bregenzerwald 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
29.10.2011 19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - FBI VEU Feldkirch 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 EC KAC II - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 ATSE Graz - Linz II 11:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 Dab.Docler - EHC Bregenzerwald 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Vienna Capitals Silver - ece Bulls Kapfenberg 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
26.10.2011 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 0:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 Linz II - EC KAC II 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - EK Zeller Eisbären 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
18:00 ATSE Graz - ece Bulls Kapfenberg 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.10.2011 18:00 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - Vienna Capitals Silver 13:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.10.2011 19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - ATSE Graz 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - Vienna Capitals Silver 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 EC KAC II - EK Zeller Eisbären 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 ece Bulls Kapfenberg - Linz II 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.10.2011 19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EHC Bregenzerwald 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.10.2011 19:30 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - Dab.Docler 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.10.2011 19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - Dab.Docler 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.10.2011 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - EHC Bregenzerwald 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - FBI VEU Feldkirch 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
19:15 Dab.Docler - Vienna Capitals Silver 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 ATSE Graz - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 EC KAC II - Linz II 10:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 ece Bulls Kapfenberg - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 1:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
08.10.2011 19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - EK Zeller Eisbären 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 Linz II - FBI VEU Feldkirch 2:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 Dab.Docler - EC KAC II 8:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 ece Bulls Kapfenberg - ATSE Graz 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Vienna Capitals Silver - EHC Bregenzerwald 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
05.10.2011 19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - EHC Bregenzerwald 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 Linz II - Dab.Docler 0:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 EC KAC II - ece Bulls Kapfenberg 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.10.2011 19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.10.2011 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - ATSE Graz 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Vienna Capitals Silver - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
01.10.2011 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - Linz II 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - ATSE Graz 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 EC KAC II - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 0:10 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 Dab.Docler - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 ece Bulls Kapfenberg - FBI VEU Feldkirch 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Vienna Capitals Silver - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.09.2011 19:15 Linz II - ece Bulls Kapfenberg 5:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
19:15 ATSE Graz - EC KAC II 10:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 Dab.Docler - Vienna Capitals Silver 5:6sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
27.09.2011 19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - EHC Bregenzerwald 8:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EK Zeller Eisbären 10:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
24.09.2011 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 1:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - FBI VEU Feldkirch 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:15 Linz II - Dab.Docler 2:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 ATSE Graz - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 EC KAC II - Vienna Capitals Silver 2:11 0:0,1:7,1:4
17:00 ece Bulls Kapfenberg - EHC Bregenzerwald 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.09.2011 19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - Linz II 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - ATSE Graz 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 Dab.Docler - ece Bulls Kapfenberg 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:15 EC KAC II - EHC Bregenzerwald 2:5 0:3,1:2,1:0
18:00 Vienna Capitals Silver - EK Zeller Eisbären 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-