Inter-National-League - Rakousko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
23.02.2010 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 2:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - EC Red Bull Salzburg II 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.02.2010 19:30 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - EHC Bregenzerwald 8:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - FBI VEU Feldkirch 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.02.2010 19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 0:10 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - EC Red Bull Salzburg II 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16.02.2010 19:30 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - FBI VEU Feldkirch 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.02.2010 18:00 FBI VEU Feldkirch - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.02.2010 19:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg II - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - EHC Bregenzerwald 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
10.02.2010 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - FBI VEU Feldkirch 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - EK Zeller Eisbären 9:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.02.2010 19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - EC Red Bull Salzburg II 2:4 0:1,2:1,0:2
06.02.2010 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
19:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg II - EHC Bregenzerwald 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
03.02.2010 19:30 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - EC Red Bull Salzburg II 5:3 3:1,1:2,1:0
19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 2:8 0:4,1:2,1:2
02.02.2010 19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - FBI VEU Feldkirch 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.01.2010 19:30 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EK Zeller Eisbären 2:3 2:0,0:1,0:2
19:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg II - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 5:1 2:1,3:0,0:0
19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - EHC Bregenzerwald 5:2 1:2,4:0,0:0
27.01.2010 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.01.2010 19:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg II - EK Zeller Eisbären 8:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
23.01.2010 19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 1:6 0:0,1:6,0:0
19:30 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - FBI VEU Feldkirch 4:1 1:0,0:0,3:1
19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - EK Zeller Eisbären 3:2 3:0,0:1,0:1
20.01.2010 19:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg II - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.01.2010 19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - EK Zeller Eisbären 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
16.01.2010 19:30 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 4:5pp 0:3,4:0,0:1,0:1
19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - EC Red Bull Salzburg II 3:1 2:0,0:0,1:1
19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 4:5sn 1:2,1:2,2:0,0:0,0:1
13.01.2010 19:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg II - FBI VEU Feldkirch 2:3 1:3,1:0,0:0
12.01.2010 19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - EHC Bregenzerwald 5:0 1:0,2:0,2:0
19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 2:4 1:1,1:0,0:3
10.01.2010 18:00 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EHC Bregenzerwald 8:3 2:1,2:1,4:1
09.01.2010 19:30 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - EK Zeller Eisbären 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
08.01.2010 19:30 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EC Red Bull Salzburg II 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.01.2010 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 1:4 0:2,1:1,0:1
18:00 EC Red Bull Salzburg II - FBI VEU Feldkirch 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.01.2010 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 2:9 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.01.2010 19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 0:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - EC Red Bull Salzburg II 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - EHC Bregenzerwald 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
29.12.2009 19:30 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EHC Bregenzerwald 7:3 6:1,0:2,1:0
19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 4:7 3:1,1:3,0:3
27.12.2009 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 4:6 1:3,1:3,2:0
19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - FBI VEU Feldkirch 2:4 1:0,1:2,0:2
18:00 EC Red Bull Salzburg II - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.12.2009 19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - EHC Bregenzerwald 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - EC Red Bull Salzburg II 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 5:6pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
19.12.2009 19:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg II - EK Zeller Eisbären 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
19:30 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - FBI VEU Feldkirch 5:3 1:1,1:1,3:1
16.12.2009 19:30 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - EC Red Bull Salzburg II 2:3 1:0,0:2,1:1
15.12.2009 19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 4:3 1:0,2:2,1:1
12.12.2009 19:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg II - EHC Bregenzerwald 5:1 2:0,2:0,1:1
19:30 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EK Zeller Eisbären 10:1 3:0,4:0,3:1
19:30 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - FBI VEU Feldkirch 3:4 0:2,3:1,0:1
09.12.2009 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - FBI VEU Feldkirch 1:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
08.12.2009 19:30 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EC Red Bull Salzburg II 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 5:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
05.12.2009 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - EK Zeller Eisbären 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.12.2009 19:30 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - EHC Bregenzerwald 7:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
01.12.2009 19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - EC Red Bull Salzburg II 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - EK Zeller Eisbären 5:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
28.11.2009 19:30 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - FBI VEU Feldkirch 5:4pp 2:2,1:1,1:1,1:0
19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - EK Zeller Eisbären 5:4 1:1,2:2,2:1
19:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg II - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 2:5 0:3,0:1,2:1
25.11.2009 19:30 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
24.11.2009 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - EC Red Bull Salzburg II 1:7 0:2,0:2,1:3
19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - EHC Bregenzerwald 8:3 2:1,3:2,3:0
21.11.2009 19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - EK Zeller Eisbären 5:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
19:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg II - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 10:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
18.11.2009 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - EC Red Bull Salzburg II 5:6 0:1,1:3,4:2
17.11.2009 19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - EK Zeller Eisbären 6:4 2:1,2:2,2:1
19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 5:3 0:1,4:0,1:2
14.11.2009 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg II - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - FBI VEU Feldkirch 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
11.11.2009 19:30 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - EK Zeller Eisbären 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
10.11.2009 19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - FBI VEU Feldkirch 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:30 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EC Red Bull Salzburg II 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.11.2009 19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - EHC Bregenzerwald 6:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
04.11.2009 19:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg II - FBI VEU Feldkirch 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.11.2009 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
31.10.2009 19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - EHC Bregenzerwald 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 8:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - EC Red Bull Salzburg II 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.10.2009 19:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg II - EK Zeller Eisbären 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
24.10.2009 19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - EC Red Bull Salzburg II 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - FBI VEU Feldkirch 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.10.2009 19:30 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - EHC Bregenzerwald 9:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EK Zeller Eisbären 10:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.10.2009 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald - EK Zeller Eisbären 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.10.2009 19:30 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - EC Red Bull Salzburg II 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
10.10.2009 19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - EHC Bregenzerwald 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg II - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
08.10.2009 19:30 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - FBI VEU Feldkirch 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.10.2009 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - EC Red Bull Salzburg II 0:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 9:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EHC Bregenzerwald 8:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.09.2009 19:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg II - EHC Bregenzerwald 6:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EHC Oberscheider Lustenau - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch - EK Zeller Eisbären 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19.09.2009 19:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg II - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - FBI VEU Feldkirch 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - EHC Oberscheider Lustenau 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-