PLH - Polsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
18.01.2015 18:30 MUKS Orlik Opole - Comarch Cracovia 2:1sn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 Akuna Naprzod Janow - Ciarko KH Sanok 2:3 0:1,1:2,1:0
18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 4:9 1:4,0:4,3:1
17:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - HC GKS Katowice 11:1 2:0,5:1,4:0
17:00 GKS Tychy - Wojas Podhale 6:1 2:0,3:0,1:1
16.01.2015 18:30 HC GKS Katowice - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 0:8 0:1,0:4,0:3
18:30 Akuna Naprzod Janow - MUKS Orlik Opole 4:5 2:1,2:1,0:3
18:30 Comarch Cracovia - TH Unia Oswiecim 3:1 2:0,0:0,1:1
18:00 Wojas Podhale - Ciarko KH Sanok 4:3pp 2:0,0:2,1:1,1:0
18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - GKS Tychy 1:7 1:2,0:2,0:3
13.01.2015 18:30 HC GKS Katowice - Comarch Cracovia 1:10 0:3,0:7,1:0
18:00 Wojas Podhale - Akuna Naprzod Janow 6:3 2:1,3:1,1:1
11.01.2015 18:30 MUKS Orlik Opole - TH Unia Oswiecim 2:8 0:2,1:3,1:3
18:00 Akuna Naprzod Janow - Wojas Podhale 2:5 0:1,1:2,1:2
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Comarch Cracovia 6:2 1:1,3:1,2:0
18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - Ciarko KH Sanok 3:8 1:2,0:3,2:3
17:00 HC GKS Katowice - GKS Tychy 1:8 1:1,0:3,0:4
09.01.2015 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - GKS Tychy 5:2 1:2,3:0,1:0
18:30 HC GKS Katowice - Ciarko KH Sanok 4:9 0:2,1:4,3:3
18:00 Wojas Podhale - MUKS Orlik Opole 2:3sn 1:2,0:0,1:0,0:0,0:1
18:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 3:2sn 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - Akuna Naprzod Janow 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
06.01.2015 18:30 Akuna Naprzod Janow - HC GKS Katowice 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 MUKS Orlik Opole - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - Wojas Podhale 1:5 0:2,1:0,0:3
18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - Comarch Cracovia 4:1 3:0,1:0,0:1
17:00 GKS Tychy - TH Unia Oswiecim 5:2 0:0,4:0,1:2
04.01.2015 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - Akuna Naprzod Janow 4:5pp 1:0,2:1,1:3,0:1
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - GKS Tychy 3:2pp 0:1,0:0,2:1,1:0
18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - MUKS Orlik Opole 2:7 0:1,1:4,1:2
17:00 HC GKS Katowice - Wojas Podhale 1:8 0:4,0:3,1:1
17:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - Ciarko KH Sanok 4:3 1:1,2:2,1:0
02.01.2015 18:30 Bisset Polonia Bytom - HC GKS Katowice 2:5 0:0,0:4,2:1
18:30 MUKS Orlik Opole - GKS Tychy 3:2sn 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
18:30 Wojas Podhale - Comarch Cracovia 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
18:30 Akuna Naprzod Janow - TH Unia Oswiecim 4:2 1:0,0:1,3:1
18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 2:1sn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
30.12.2014 18:30 HC GKS Katowice - MUKS Orlik Opole 3:4 3:1,0:0,0:3
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Akuna Naprzod Janow 4:2 0:0,1:1,3:1
18:00 GKS Tychy - Ciarko KH Sanok 3:6 0:4,1:1,2:1
18:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - Wojas Podhale 3:4sn 1:1,2:0,0:2,0:0,0:1
15:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - Comarch Cracovia 2:8 0:0,0:4,2:4
23.12.2014 18:30 MUKS Orlik Opole - Ciarko KH Sanok 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
18:00 Wojas Podhale - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
22.12.2014 18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - TH Unia Oswiecim 0:8 0:0,0:5,0:3
14.12.2014 20:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 0:9 0:4,0:2,0:3
18:30 Comarch Cracovia - MUKS Orlik Opole 5:1 1:0,1:0,3:1
18:00 Wojas Podhale - GKS Tychy 2:3 0:0,0:2,2:1
18:00 Akuna Naprzod Janow - Ciarko KH Sanok 3:4 0:0,3:2,0:2
17:00 HC GKS Katowice - TH Unia Oswiecim 0:8 0:2,0:1,0:5
12.12.2014 18:30 MUKS Orlik Opole - Akuna Naprzod Janow 3:2sn 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
18:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - Comarch Cracovia 3:4sn 1:1,2:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - Wojas Podhale 3:2 2:1,0:0,1:1
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - HC GKS Katowice 13:1 1:0,6:0,6:1
14:45 Bisset Polonia Bytom - GKS Tychy 2:10 0:1,2:4,0:5
09.12.2014 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
18:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - MUKS Orlik Opole 2:1sn 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 GKS Tychy - HC GKS Katowice 9:1 3:0,3:0,3:1
17:30 Bisset Polonia Bytom - Ciarko KH Sanok 1:10 0:5,1:2,0:3
07.12.2014 18:30 MUKS Orlik Opole - Wojas Podhale 0:2 0:0,0:0,0:2
18:00 GKS Tychy - Comarch Cracovia 5:2 2:0,2:2,1:0
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - TH Unia Oswiecim 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - Akuna Naprzod Janow 4:5pp 1:0,3:1,0:3,0:1
17:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - HC GKS Katowice 8:3 4:0,2:2,2:1
05.12.2014 18:30 TH Unia Oswiecim - GKS Tychy 1:4 0:0,1:1,0:3
18:30 HC GKS Katowice - Akuna Naprzod Janow 2:3 0:1,1:2,1:0
18:30 Comarch Cracovia - Ciarko KH Sanok 4:3sn 2:1,1:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - MUKS Orlik Opole 1:2 1:0,0:0,0:2
18:00 Wojas Podhale - Bisset Polonia Bytom 4:3 2:1,1:2,1:0
02.12.2014 18:30 HC GKS Katowice - Akuna Naprzod Janow 3:11 1:6,0:4,2:1
18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - GKS Tychy 4:2 3:1,1:0,0:1
30.11.2014 18:30 MUKS Orlik Opole - Bisset Polonia Bytom 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Wojas Podhale - HC GKS Katowice 12:0 1:0,4:0,7:0
18:00 Akuna Naprzod Janow - Comarch Cracovia 3:7 1:2,0:4,2:1
17:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - TH Unia Oswiecim 3:4 0:1,3:3,0:0
17:00 GKS Tychy - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 4:3 2:0,0:2,2:1
28.11.2014 18:30 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Ciarko KH Sanok 3:2sn 1:2,1:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
18:30 HC GKS Katowice - Bisset Polonia Bytom 7:9 2:3,4:3,1:3
18:30 Comarch Cracovia - Wojas Podhale 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
18:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - Akuna Naprzod Janow 6:2 2:1,2:1,2:0
18:00 GKS Tychy - MUKS Orlik Opole 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
23.11.2014 18:30 MUKS Orlik Opole - HC GKS Katowice 5:1 4:0,1:0,0:1
18:00 Wojas Podhale - TH Unia Oswiecim 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
18:00 Akuna Naprzod Janow - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 3:2 0:1,2:1,1:0
15:30 Bisset Polonia Bytom - Comarch Cracovia 2:8 1:2,1:2,0:4
21.11.2014 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - HC GKS Katowice 18:2 7:2,5:0,6:0
18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - TH Unia Oswiecim 2:7 0:1,2:3,0:3
18:00 GKS Tychy - Akuna Naprzod Janow 7:5 2:2,3:0,2:3
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Wojas Podhale 5:2 1:0,4:1,0:1
18.11.2014 20:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Bisset Polonia Bytom 4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
19:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - Akuna Naprzod Janow 4:2 2:1,0:0,2:1
18:30 MUKS Orlik Opole - Comarch Cracovia 5:1 1:0,2:0,2:1
18:15 HC GKS Katowice - TH Unia Oswiecim 0:9 0:1,0:1,0:7
18:00 GKS Tychy - Wojas Podhale 3:1 2:0,0:0,1:1
16.11.2014 20:15 HC GKS Katowice - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
18:30 Comarch Cracovia - TH Unia Oswiecim 2:1 0:0,2:0,0:1
18:00 Wojas Podhale - Ciarko KH Sanok 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
17:00 GKS Tychy - Bisset Polonia Bytom 15:1 1:0,7:0,7:1
17:00 Akuna Naprzod Janow - MUKS Orlik Opole 3:1 2:0,1:0,0:1
14.11.2014 20:00 HC GKS Katowice - GKS Tychy 1:8 0:2,0:4,1:2
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Comarch Cracovia 2:4 1:2,0:2,1:0
17:00 Akuna Naprzod Janow - Wojas Podhale 1:10 0:2,0:4,1:4
16:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - Bisset Polonia Bytom 8:0 2:0,3:0,3:0
13.11.2014 18:30 MUKS Orlik Opole - TH Unia Oswiecim 1:4 0:0,1:0,0:4
12.11.2014 17:00 Comarch Cracovia - Bisset Polonia Bytom 8:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
11.11.2014 17:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - MUKS Orlik Opole 8:0 3:0,1:0,4:0
09.11.2014 17:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - Bisset Polonia Bytom 6:4 1:1,1:1,4:2
04.11.2014 20:00 HC GKS Katowice - Bisset Polonia Bytom 2:11 0:3,1:3,1:5
02.11.2014 20:00 HC GKS Katowice - Ciarko KH Sanok 3:16 2:5,1:6,0:5
18:30 Comarch Cracovia - GKS Tychy 5:0 0:0,2:0,3:0
18:00 Wojas Podhale - MUKS Orlik Opole 0:1sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 0:4 0:1,0:1,0:2
16:00 Akuna Naprzod Janow - Bisset Polonia Bytom 5:4 2:1,2:1,1:2
31.10.2014 18:30 Akuna Naprzod Janow - HC GKS Katowice 7:1 2:0,1:1,4:0
18:30 MUKS Orlik Opole - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 2:4 0:1,1:2,1:1
18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - Comarch Cracovia 7:1 2:1,2:0,3:0
18:00 Wojas Podhale - Bisset Polonia Bytom 9:1 2:0,2:0,5:1
18:00 GKS Tychy - TH Unia Oswiecim 3:0 0:0,3:0,0:0
28.10.2014 20:00 HC GKS Katowice - Wojas Podhale 3:11 1:3,2:7,0:1
18:30 Comarch Cracovia - Akuna Naprzod Janow 5:3 1:1,3:1,1:1
18:30 MUKS Orlik Opole - Bisset Polonia Bytom 3:2 1:0,1:0,1:2
18:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - Ciarko KH Sanok 0:2 0:0,0:0,0:2
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - GKS Tychy 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
26.10.2014 18:30 MUKS Orlik Opole - GKS Tychy 0:7 0:4,0:1,0:2
18:30 Bisset Polonia Bytom - HC GKS Katowice 9:0 3:0,4:0,2:0
18:00 Akuna Naprzod Janow - TH Unia Oswiecim 4:0 2:0,2:0,0:0
18:00 Wojas Podhale - Comarch Cracovia 3:4 0:0,3:1,0:3
17:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 4:1 3:0,0:1,1:0
24.10.2014 20:00 HC GKS Katowice - MUKS Orlik Opole 1:10 0:2,1:5,0:3
18:30 Comarch Cracovia - Bisset Polonia Bytom 6:4 1:3,3:1,2:0
18:30 GKS Tychy - Ciarko KH Sanok 3:2 1:1,0:1,2:0
18:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - Wojas Podhale 2:1 0:1,2:0,0:0
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Akuna Naprzod Janow 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
19.10.2014 20:45 HC GKS Katowice - Comarch Cracovia 2:11 0:1,2:7,0:3
18:00 Wojas Podhale - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
16:00 Akuna Naprzod Janow - GKS Tychy 4:5sn 1:1,1:2,2:1,0:0,0:1
17.10.2014 20:00 Comarch Cracovia - MUKS Orlik Opole 6:1 1:0,3:1,2:0
18:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - HC GKS Katowice 16:1 4:0,4:0,8:1
18:00 Wojas Podhale - GKS Tychy 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Bisset Polonia Bytom 9:0 1:0,5:0,3:0
14.10.2014 18:30 MUKS Orlik Opole - Akuna Naprzod Janow 5:3 1:0,1:2,3:1
18:00 GKS Tychy - Bisset Polonia Bytom 6:3 1:1,4:1,1:1
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - HC GKS Katowice 14:2 5:1,4:1,5:0
18:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - Comarch Cracovia 2:4 0:0,2:3,0:1
12.10.2014 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 1:2 1:0,0:2,0:0
18:00 Wojas Podhale - Akuna Naprzod Janow 4:1 0:0,1:1,3:0
17:00 GKS Tychy - HC GKS Katowice 14:0 5:0,5:0,4:0
17:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - MUKS Orlik Opole 5:0 0:0,2:0,3:0
17:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - Bisset Polonia Bytom 10:1 4:0,2:1,4:0
10.10.2014 18:30 MUKS Orlik Opole - Wojas Podhale 2:4 0:1,0:1,2:2
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - TH Unia Oswiecim 8:1 3:0,2:0,3:1
18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - HC GKS Katowice 15:1 6:0,4:1,5:0
18:00 GKS Tychy - Comarch Cracovia 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
09.10.2014 18:30 Akuna Naprzod Janow - Bisset Polonia Bytom 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
05.10.2014 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - Ciarko KH Sanok 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - MUKS Orlik Opole 4:3 1:1,2:0,1:2
18:00 Wojas Podhale - Bisset Polonia Bytom 7:0 3:0,1:0,3:0
17:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - GKS Tychy 2:4 1:1,0:2,1:1
03.10.2014 18:30 MUKS Orlik Opole - Bisset Polonia Bytom 2:4 0:0,1:3,1:1
18:30 Akuna Naprzod Janow - Comarch Cracovia 1:6 0:1,0:3,1:2
18:00 Wojas Podhale - HC GKS Katowice 12:0 4:0,2:0,6:0
18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - TH Unia Oswiecim 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
18:00 GKS Tychy - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 3:2 0:1,2:0,1:1
30.09.2014 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - Wojas Podhale 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Ciarko KH Sanok 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
18:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - Akuna Naprzod Janow 1:5 1:2,0:1,0:2
18:00 GKS Tychy - MUKS Orlik Opole 6:2 1:1,2:0,3:1
28.09.2014 18:30 MUKS Orlik Opole - HC GKS Katowice 9:1 3:0,6:0,0:1
18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - GKS Tychy 4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1
18:00 Wojas Podhale - TH Unia Oswiecim 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
18:00 Akuna Naprzod Janow - JKH GKS Jastrzebie 2:6 1:1,1:2,0:3
26.09.2014 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - HC GKS Katowice 16:1 5:0,3:1,8:0
18:30 JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Wojas Podhale 1:2 0:2,1:0,0:0
18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - MUKS Orlik Opole 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
18:00 TH Unia Oswiecim - Bisset Polonia Bytom 10:1 2:1,2:0,6:0
18:00 GKS Tychy - Akuna Naprzod Janow 4:2 0:2,3:0,1:0
21.09.2014 18:30 MUKS Orlik Opole - Ciarko KH Sanok 6:4 0:2,2:1,4:1
19.09.2014 18:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - Akuna Naprzod Janow 4:2 3:1,0:1,1:0
14.09.2014 17:00 Ciarko KH Sanok - Wojas Podhale 10:1 4:0,3:0,3:1