DEB-Pokal - Německo

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
24.02.2009 19:00 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Hannover Scorpions 5:3 3:0,2:1,0:2
01.02.2009 16:00 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Straubing Tigers 3:2pp 0:1,0:1,2:0,1:0
16.12.2008 19:30 Hannover Scorpions - Kassel Huskies 2:1pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,1:0
09.12.2008 19:30 Straubing Tigers - Düsseldorfer EG 2:1ppsn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
02.11.2008 14:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Kassel Huskies 1:5 1:1,0:2,0:2
15.10.2008 20:30 Hannover Scorpions - Adler Mannheim 2:1pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,1:0
08.10.2008 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 3:4 1:0,1:1,1:3
31.08.2008 19:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Kölner Haie 1:3 1:1,0:0,0:2
19:00 EHC Freiburg - Adler Mannheim 1:5 0:3,1:1,0:1
19:00 EC Bad Tolz - Augsburger Panther 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
18:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Kassel Huskies 3:4pp 1:0,1:2,1:1,0:1
18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Frankfurt Lions 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
18:30 EHC Red Bull München - Straubing Tigers 2:5 0:2,0:2,2:1
18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Hamburg Freezers 2:5 1:2,0:1,1:2
18:00 Landshut Cannibals - ERC Ingolstadt 2:4 2:1,0:2,0:1
18:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Hannover Scorpions 2:4 0:0,2:2,0:2
18:00 EV Landsberg 2000 - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 1:7 0:3,0:4,1:0
18:00 EV Füssen - Iserlohn Roosters 2:7 0:4,2:2,0:1
17:00 Blue Lions Leipzig - Eisbären Berlin 2:10 0:2,2:4,0:4
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 1:8 1:3,0:1,0:4
15:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Krefeld Pinguine 3:5 2:1,1:2,0:2
15:00 SC Riessersee - Düsseldorfer EG 2:5 1:1,0:1,1:3
14:30 REV Bremerhaven - Füchse Duisburg 0:5 0:1,0:0,0:4
30.08.2008 20:00 EHC Red Bull München - ERC Ingolstadt 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Füchse Duisburg 6:2 1:0,1:1,4:1
19:30 EC Bad Tolz - Düsseldorfer EG 2:5 0:1,0:1,2:3
19:30 EV Füssen - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 1:9 1:4,0:3,0:2
19:30 EV Landsberg 2000 - Iserlohn Roosters 0:10 0:4,0:3,0:3
19:00 Heilbronner Falken - Kassel Huskies 0:7 0:4,0:2,0:1
19:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Hamburg Freezers 0:5 0:1,0:1,0:3
19:00 EHC Freiburg - Krefeld Pinguine 3:6 1:4,1:1,1:1
18:30 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Frankfurt Lions 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
18:30 SC Riessersee - Augsburger Panther 2:5 0:0,1:2,1:3
18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 3:6 2:1,1:3,0:2
18:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Eisbären Berlin 3:5 0:0,2:4,1:1
18:00 Landshut Cannibals - Straubing Tigers 2:5 1:2,0:1,1:2
18:00 Blue Lions Leipzig - Hannover Scorpions 2:13 2:3,0:5,0:5
15:30 REV Bremerhaven - Kölner Haie 3:2 0:0,3:1,0:1
15:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Adler Mannheim 1:6 0:0,1:5,0:1