AL-Bank Ligaen - Dánsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
24.02.2015 19:30 Frederikshavn - Odense 6:4 1:1,2:2,3:1
19:30 AaB Ishockey - Esbjerg 2:7 0:2,1:4,1:1
19:30 Herning - Rungsted IK 5:2 2:0,1:2,2:0
19:30 Rødovre - Gentofte Stars 2:3 1:1,1:0,0:2
19:30 SønderjyskE - Herlev 5:0 2:0,1:0,2:0
22.02.2015 14:00 Gentofte Stars - Rødovre 1:2pp 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
21.02.2015 17:00 Herning - Herlev 7:0 3:0,3:0,1:0
20.02.2015 20:00 Herlev - Frederikshavn 2:4 1:1,0:0,1:3
19:30 Gentofte Stars - SønderjyskE 1:6 0:2,0:1,1:3
19:30 Rungsted IK - Esbjerg 4:9 3:0,0:4,1:5
19:30 Odense - Herning 2:5 2:1,0:4,0:0
19:00 Rødovre - AaB Ishockey 5:1 1:0,1:0,3:1
17.02.2015 19:30 AaB Ishockey - Rungsted IK 6:0 3:0,1:0,2:0
19:00 SønderjyskE - Rødovre 6:1 3:0,1:0,2:1
15.02.2015 14:00 Esbjerg - Odense 5:4 2:0,0:1,3:3
14.02.2015 19:00 Frederikshavn - Gentofte Stars 4:3 2:2,2:0,0:1
13.02.2015 19:30 SønderjyskE - AaB Ishockey 4:3pp 2:1,1:0,0:2,1:0
19:30 Odense - Rungsted IK 2:4 1:1,0:2,1:1
19:30 Herlev - Esbjerg 2:3sn 0:1,2:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:00 Rødovre - Frederikshavn 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
12.02.2015 19:30 Gentofte Stars - Herning 6:8 1:4,5:1,0:3
10.02.2015 19:45 Rungsted IK - Herlev 5:2 3:0,2:0,0:2
19:30 Frederikshavn - SønderjyskE 3:1 0:1,0:0,3:0
19:00 Esbjerg - Gentofte Stars 6:2 2:0,3:0,1:2
19:00 AaB Ishockey - Odense 5:6sn 3:1,0:3,2:1,0:0,0:1
19:00 Herning - Rødovre 11:7 5:2,3:2,3:3
31.01.2015 19:30 Odense - SønderjyskE 1:4 0:1,1:2,0:1
30.01.2015 20:00 Herlev - Odense 4:3 3:1,1:0,0:2
19:30 SønderjyskE - Herning 4:3pp 0:2,3:1,0:0,1:0
19:30 AaB Ishockey - Frederikshavn 4:1 0:1,3:0,1:0
19:30 Gentofte Stars - Rungsted IK 3:7 2:5,0:0,1:2
29.01.2015 19:00 Rødovre - Esbjerg 5:3 0:1,2:1,3:1
19:00 Frederikshavn - AaB Ishockey 5:1 2:0,1:1,2:0
27.01.2015 19:45 Rungsted IK - Rødovre 6:4 1:1,1:2,4:1
19:30 Esbjerg - SønderjyskE 1:3 0:0,1:0,0:3
19:00 AaB Ishockey - Herlev 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
19:00 Odense - Gentofte Stars 5:4sn 1:2,0:1,3:1,0:0,1:0
19:00 Herning - Frederikshavn 4:3 2:1,2:1,0:1
25.01.2015 14:00 Gentofte Stars - Herning 4:3pp 1:1,0:1,2:1,1:0
23.01.2015 19:30 Herning - AaB Ishockey 5:3 0:2,3:0,2:1
19:30 Gentofte Stars - Herlev 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
19:30 SønderjyskE - Rungsted IK 5:3 1:0,2:2,2:1
19:00 Frederikshavn - Esbjerg 5:2 1:0,3:1,1:1
19:00 Rødovre - Odense 2:1pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,1:0
20.01.2015 19:00 Frederikshavn - Gentofte Stars 10:1 2:0,4:1,4:0
17.01.2015 19:30 AaB Ishockey - Gentofte Stars 5:2 2:1,1:1,2:0
19:00 Frederikshavn - Rungsted IK 5:3 3:1,1:1,1:1
19:00 Herlev - Rødovre 1:5 0:1,1:2,0:2
16.01.2015 20:00 Herlev - SønderjyskE 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
19:30 Odense - Frederikshavn 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
19:30 Rungsted IK - Herning 4:6 1:1,1:3,2:2
19:00 Esbjerg - AaB Ishockey 6:2 2:1,2:0,2:1
13.01.2015 19:30 AaB Ishockey - Rødovre 1:6 0:2,1:2,0:2
19:00 SønderjyskE - Gentofte Stars 5:1 3:1,1:0,1:0
19:00 Esbjerg - Rungsted IK 4:1 0:0,2:1,2:0
19:00 Herning - Odense 3:2 1:2,1:0,1:0
19:00 Frederikshavn - Herlev 5:2 3:1,0:0,2:1
09.01.2015 21:30 Odense - Rungsted IK 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
06.01.2015 19:45 Rungsted IK - AaB Ishockey 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
19:00 Rødovre - SønderjyskE 4:2 2:1,1:1,1:0
19:00 Gentofte Stars - Frederikshavn 1:8 0:3,0:2,1:3
19:00 Herlev - Herning 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
19:00 Odense - Esbjerg 3:2 2:1,1:0,0:1
03.01.2015 19:00 Frederikshavn - AaB Ishockey 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
30.12.2014 19:45 Rungsted IK - Odense 0:6 0:2,0:1,0:3
19:30 SønderjyskE - AaB Ishockey 3:4sn 1:3,2:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:00 Frederikshavn - Rødovre 5:2 2:1,1:0,2:1
19:00 Esbjerg - Herlev 7:3 3:1,1:0,3:2
19:00 Herning - Gentofte Stars 4:3 3:2,0:1,1:0
28.12.2014 19:30 Odense - Herlev 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
27.12.2014 19:30 AaB Ishockey - Odense 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
19:00 Herlev - Rungsted IK 2:5 0:0,2:0,0:5
19:00 Frederikshavn - SønderjyskE 4:3 2:2,1:1,1:0
19:00 Rødovre - Herning 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
17:00 Gentofte Stars - Esbjerg 4:5pp 1:0,1:1,2:3,0:1
26.12.2014 20:15 Rungsted IK - Gentofte Stars 7:2 2:0,2:1,3:1
19.12.2014 20:15 SønderjyskE - Esbjerg 4:1 0:1,2:0,2:0
20:00 Herlev - AaB Ishockey 2:3 1:1,0:2,1:0
19:30 Gentofte Stars - Odense 4:3 3:1,1:1,0:1
19:00 Rødovre - Rungsted IK 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
19:00 Frederikshavn - Herning 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
16.12.2014 19:00 Herning - Rødovre 3:1 2:1,1:0,0:0
14.12.2014 16:00 Herlev - Gentofte Stars 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
16:00 Odense - Rødovre 6:1 1:0,1:1,4:0
15:30 Rungsted IK - SønderjyskE 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
15:30 AaB Ishockey - Herning 2:5 0:1,1:1,1:3
14:00 Esbjerg - Frederikshavn 4:3pp 0:2,2:1,1:0,1:0
12.12.2014 20:15 Rødovre - Herlev 4:1 0:1,2:0,2:0
19:30 Herning - Esbjerg 8:5 4:1,2:4,2:0
19:30 Gentofte Stars - AaB Ishockey 0:5 0:1,0:2,0:2
19:30 SønderjyskE - Odense 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
19:00 Frederikshavn - Rungsted IK 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
09.12.2014 19:00 Esbjerg - Herning 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
07.12.2014 15:30 AaB Ishockey - Gentofte Stars 5:1 5:0,0:1,0:0
05.12.2014 20:15 Frederikshavn - Odense 4:2 1:1,3:0,0:1
20:00 Rødovre - Gentofte Stars 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
19:30 AaB Ishockey - Esbjerg 3:6 0:2,2:3,1:1
19:30 SønderjyskE - Herlev 2:3pp 2:0,0:2,0:0,0:1
04.12.2014 19:00 Herning - SønderjyskE 3:4 0:2,2:2,1:0
02.12.2014 19:00 Esbjerg - Rødovre 6:3 4:2,0:1,2:0
30.11.2014 15:30 Rungsted IK - Esbjerg 5:4pp 0:1,1:2,3:1,1:0
15:00 Herning - Herlev 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
28.11.2014 20:00 Herlev - Frederikshavn 3:2sn 0:0,1:0,1:2,0:0,1:0
19:30 Gentofte Stars - SønderjyskE 3:7 2:3,0:2,1:2
19:30 Odense - Herning 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
27.11.2014 19:00 Rødovre - AaB Ishockey 5:2 2:0,2:2,1:0
26.11.2014 19:15 Esbjerg - Odense 1:4 0:1,1:2,0:1
25.11.2014 19:00 AaB Ishockey - Rungsted IK 2:3 2:0,0:0,0:3
19:00 SønderjyskE - Rødovre 7:3 2:1,2:0,3:2
22.11.2014 19:30 AaB Ishockey - SønderjyskE 3:2sn 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:00 Rødovre - Frederikshavn 1:2sn 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:00 Herlev - Esbjerg 0:5 0:2,0:3,0:0
21.11.2014 19:30 Rungsted IK - Herlev 3:4 0:1,3:2,0:1
19:30 SønderjyskE - Frederikshavn 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
19:30 Odense - AaB Ishockey 4:3 1:1,2:0,1:2
19:00 Esbjerg - Gentofte Stars 5:4pp 1:1,2:1,1:2,1:0
19.11.2014 19:15 Gentofte Stars - Rungsted IK 2:3 0:1,1:0,1:2
18.11.2014 19:00 SønderjyskE - Herning 1:8 1:3,0:2,0:3
19:00 Rødovre - Esbjerg 2:8 0:2,0:5,2:1
19:00 Herlev - Odense 2:4 0:0,1:0,1:4
14.11.2014 19:30 Herning - Frederikshavn 2:3 1:0,1:0,0:3
19:30 Rungsted IK - Rødovre 1:4 0:0,1:2,0:2
19:30 AaB Ishockey - Herlev 2:1 0:1,0:0,2:0
19:30 Odense - Gentofte Stars 6:2 0:0,1:2,5:0
19:00 Esbjerg - SønderjyskE 2:7 1:4,0:3,1:0
12.11.2014 19:15 Herning - AaB Ishockey 2:5 1:1,1:0,0:4
11.11.2014 19:00 Gentofte Stars - Herlev 2:3 2:3,0:0,0:0
19:00 Rødovre - Odense 2:3pp 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:1
19:00 SønderjyskE - Rungsted IK 6:2 2:0,1:1,3:1
19:00 Frederikshavn - Esbjerg 2:5 0:1,1:1,1:3
02.11.2014 16:00 Herlev - Rødovre 3:2 1:0,2:1,0:1
15:30 Rungsted IK - Frederikshavn 2:5 1:0,0:2,1:3
14:00 Esbjerg - Herning 1:5 0:1,0:3,1:1
31.10.2014 20:00 Herlev - SønderjyskE 2:5 1:1,1:0,0:4
19:30 Odense - Frederikshavn 6:4 2:3,2:0,2:1
19:30 Rungsted IK - Herning 2:5 1:2,0:3,1:0
19:30 Gentofte Stars - Rødovre 1:6 0:5,0:0,1:1
19:00 Esbjerg - AaB Ishockey 7:4 1:1,4:2,2:1
28.10.2014 19:00 Herning - Rungsted IK 3:4pp 1:1,1:2,1:0,0:1
26.10.2014 16:00 Odense - SønderjyskE 3:2pp 0:0,1:1,1:1,1:0
24.10.2014 19:30 Herning - Odense 2:3pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:1
19:30 AaB Ishockey - Rødovre 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
19:30 SønderjyskE - Gentofte Stars 6:3 2:1,1:1,3:1
19:00 Frederikshavn - Herlev 4:3sn 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
23.10.2014 19:00 Esbjerg - Rungsted IK 3:6 1:3,2:0,0:3
21.10.2014 19:00 Rødovre - SønderjyskE 3:2pp 1:1,1:0,0:1,1:0
19.10.2014 15:30 Rungsted IK - AaB Ishockey 3:1 2:0,0:0,1:1
18.10.2014 19:30 Odense - Esbjerg 5:4sn 2:1,1:1,1:2,0:0,1:0
19:00 Herlev - Herning 3:2pp 1:0,0:2,1:0,1:0
17:00 Gentofte Stars - Frederikshavn 2:4 0:2,0:2,2:0
17.10.2014 19:30 Rungsted IK - Odense 1:3 0:0,1:1,0:2
19:30 Herning - Gentofte Stars 4:1 0:0,1:0,3:1
19:00 Esbjerg - Herlev 4:0 3:0,1:0,0:0
19:00 Frederikshavn - Rødovre 4:0 0:0,3:0,1:0
14.10.2014 19:00 AaB Ishockey - SønderjyskE 3:4 1:1,1:1,1:2
10.10.2014 20:00 Herlev - Rungsted IK 3:2pp 0:0,1:2,1:0,1:0
19:30 SønderjyskE - Frederikshavn 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
19:30 Gentofte Stars - Esbjerg 2:3pp 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:1
19:30 Odense - AaB Ishockey 1:5 0:1,1:2,0:2
19:00 Rødovre - Herning 4:0 0:0,2:0,2:0
03.10.2014 19:30 Odense - Herlev 3:2 1:0,2:0,0:2
19:30 Rungsted IK - Gentofte Stars 4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1
19:30 AaB Ishockey - Frederikshavn 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
19:30 Herning - SønderjyskE 3:2 3:0,0:0,0:2
19:00 Esbjerg - Rødovre 4:1 1:0,0:1,3:0
30.09.2014 19:00 Frederikshavn - Herning 1:3 1:2,0:0,0:1
19:00 SønderjyskE - Esbjerg 4:2 2:0,1:2,1:0
19:00 Rødovre - Rungsted IK 3:2 0:0,2:0,1:2
19:00 Herlev - AaB Ishockey 1:2sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:00 Gentofte Stars - Odense 4:2 2:1,1:1,1:0
26.09.2014 20:00 Herlev - Gentofte Stars 2:3 0:1,0:1,2:1
19:30 Odense - Rødovre 3:2 1:0,1:0,1:2
19:30 Rungsted IK - SønderjyskE 5:3 1:0,2:2,2:1
19:30 AaB Ishockey - Herning 5:4sn 2:1,0:1,2:2,0:0,1:0
19:00 Esbjerg - Frederikshavn 4:3sn 0:1,2:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
21.09.2014 15:30 Rungsted IK - Frederikshavn 2:7 1:1,0:2,1:4
19.09.2014 19:30 Herning - Esbjerg 7:1 2:0,3:0,2:1
19:30 SønderjyskE - Odense 5:2 1:1,2:0,2:1
19:30 Gentofte Stars - AaB Ishockey 2:3sn 1:0,0:0,1:2,0:0,0:1
19:00 Rødovre - Herlev 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1