AL-Bank Ligaen - Dánsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
02.03.2010 19:35 Rødovre - Copenhagen Hockey 7:0 0:0,2:0,5:0
19:30 Odense - Frederikshavn 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
19:30 AaB Ishockey - Esbjerg 2:3pp 0:1,0:0,2:1,0:1
19:30 Rungsted IK - Herning 2:3 0:1,0:1,2:1
28.02.2010 14:00 Rødovre - Odense 8:1 1:0,5:1,2:0
26.02.2010 21:00 Copenhagen Hockey - Odense 3:1 0:0,0:0,3:1
19:30 Herning - Esbjerg 1:0pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:30 Frederikshavn - SønderjyskE 5:2 3:2,0:0,2:0
19:30 AaB Ishockey - Rødovre 5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
23.02.2010 19:30 Copenhagen Hockey - Frederikshavn 3:2 1:0,2:0,0:2
19:30 Rødovre - Herning 3:5 2:2,0:1,1:2
19:00 Rungsted IK - SønderjyskE 2:5 0:1,0:2,2:2
19:00 Odense - AaB Ishockey 6:4 1:0,2:2,3:2
21.02.2010 17:30 AaB Ishockey - Copenhagen Hockey 6:2 2:2,0:0,4:0
15:00 SønderjyskE - Esbjerg 2:1pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0
14:30 Frederikshavn - Rungsted IK 7:0 2:0,2:0,3:0
14:30 Herning - Odense 5:2 1:1,2:1,2:0
19.02.2010 21:00 Herning - AaB Ishockey 1:3 0:2,1:1,0:0
20:00 Rungsted IK - Rødovre 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
20:00 Odense - SønderjyskE 1:3 0:0,1:2,0:1
07.02.2010 15:30 AaB Ishockey - Frederikshavn 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
14:30 Copenhagen Hockey - Herning 5:2 2:0,0:1,3:1
14:00 Esbjerg - Rungsted IK 6:1 3:0,2:1,1:0
05.02.2010 20:00 Odense - Esbjerg 5:4sn 1:1,2:2,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:30 Herning - Frederikshavn 4:1 3:0,1:1,0:0
19:30 Rødovre - Copenhagen Hockey 7:3 2:0,2:1,3:2
19:30 SønderjyskE - Rungsted IK 4:2 1:0,1:2,2:0
02.02.2010 19:30 Frederikshavn - Esbjerg 4:2 1:2,2:0,1:0
19:30 SønderjyskE - Odense 4:3pp 1:2,0:1,2:0,1:0
19:30 Copenhagen Hockey - Rungsted IK 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
19:00 Herning - AaB Ishockey 2:3 0:0,1:3,1:0
31.01.2010 14:00 Rødovre - Odense 4:3 1:1,2:2,1:0
29.01.2010 20:00 Rungsted IK - Odense 4:2 0:1,1:1,3:0
19:30 Copenhagen Hockey - SønderjyskE 1:3 0:2,0:0,1:1
19:30 Herning - Frederikshavn 5:2 3:0,1:1,1:1
19:30 Esbjerg - Rødovre 4:3pp 2:1,1:0,0:2,1:0
26.01.2010 19:30 Frederikshavn - Rødovre 4:3pp 1:1,2:1,0:1,1:0
19:30 SønderjyskE - AaB Ishockey 0:4 0:0,0:1,0:3
19:30 Esbjerg - Odense 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 Rungsted IK - Copenhagen Hockey 4:0 0:0,1:0,3:0
22.01.2010 19:30 AaB Ishockey - Frederikshavn 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
19:30 Rødovre - Rungsted IK 5:3 1:1,3:1,1:1
19:30 Herning - Esbjerg 2:3 0:0,2:1,0:2
19:30 SønderjyskE - Odense 4:1 0:0,3:1,1:0
19.01.2010 19:30 Copenhagen Hockey - Esbjerg 4:3 1:2,2:0,1:1
19:30 SønderjyskE - Herning 7:1 1:0,5:0,1:1
19:00 Rungsted IK - AaB Ishockey 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
15.01.2010 19:30 Frederikshavn - Odense 6:1 0:1,4:0,2:0
19:30 Esbjerg - AaB Ishockey 4:1 0:0,2:0,2:1
19:30 Copenhagen Hockey - Rødovre 1:3 0:0,1:2,0:1
14.01.2010 19:00 Herning - Rungsted IK 5:2 1:1,1:1,3:0
12.01.2010 19:30 Rødovre - AaB Ishockey 2:5 0:2,2:1,0:2
19:30 SønderjyskE - Frederikshavn 6:0 0:0,4:0,2:0
19:00 Odense - Copenhagen Hockey 1:2 0:0,1:2,0:0
10.01.2010 14:00 Rødovre - SønderjyskE 2:5 0:2,2:0,0:3
08.01.2010 19:30 Esbjerg - Odense 2:3sn 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:30 Copenhagen Hockey - Rødovre 4:5 1:1,1:3,2:1
19:30 AaB Ishockey - Herning 4:3 2:0,2:1,0:2
05.01.2010 19:30 SønderjyskE - Rungsted IK 4:1 2:0,2:0,0:1
19:30 AaB Ishockey - Odense 7:2 2:1,3:0,2:1
19:30 Frederikshavn - Copenhagen Hockey 3:2sn 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:30 Rødovre - Herning 4:3sn 1:0,1:2,1:1,0:0,1:0
03.01.2010 15:30 Rungsted IK - Frederikshavn 4:1 1:1,0:0,3:0
14:30 Copenhagen Hockey - AaB Ishockey 3:4pp 1:0,0:3,2:0,0:1
14:00 Esbjerg - SønderjyskE 1:4 0:0,1:3,0:1
30.12.2009 20:00 Rungsted IK - Esbjerg 2:1pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:30 SønderjyskE - Rødovre 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
19:30 Herning - Copenhagen Hockey 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
19:30 Frederikshavn - AaB Ishockey 5:1 0:0,1:1,4:0
28.12.2009 20:00 Odense - SønderjyskE 2:5 1:0,0:2,1:3
19:30 AaB Ishockey - Herning 5:2 1:1,3:1,1:0
19:30 Rødovre - Rungsted IK 3:2sn 1:2,0:0,1:0,0:0,1:0
19:30 Esbjerg - Frederikshavn 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
22.12.2009 19:30 SønderjyskE - Copenhagen Hockey 6:1 2:0,2:1,2:0
19:30 Frederikshavn - Herning 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
19:30 Rungsted IK - Odense 1:4 0:0,0:1,1:3
19:30 Esbjerg - Rødovre 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
11.12.2009 20:00 Rungsted IK - Rødovre 3:2 0:1,2:0,1:1
20:00 Odense - Herning 4:3pp 2:0,1:2,0:1,1:0
19:30 Frederikshavn - AaB Ishockey 1:5 1:1,0:2,0:2
19:30 SønderjyskE - Esbjerg 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
08.12.2009 19:30 Copenhagen Hockey - Rungsted IK 1:4 0:1,0:2,1:1
19:30 Frederikshavn - Rødovre 4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
19:30 AaB Ishockey - SønderjyskE 0:5 0:3,0:2,0:0
19:00 Odense - Esbjerg 4:3pp 1:0,0:2,2:1,1:0
04.12.2009 20:30 Esbjerg - Copenhagen Hockey 1:2ppsn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:30 Herning - SønderjyskE 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
19:30 AaB Ishockey - Rungsted IK 3:4sn 2:2,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
01.12.2009 19:30 Esbjerg - AaB Ishockey 5:6 2:2,2:3,1:1
19:00 Rungsted IK - Herning 1:5 1:1,0:1,0:3
19:00 Odense - Frederikshavn 1:2pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
29.11.2009 17:00 AaB Ishockey - Rødovre 2:1ppsn 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
14:30 Frederikshavn - SønderjyskE 0:5 0:3,0:1,0:1
14:30 Copenhagen Hockey - Odense 0:4 0:1,0:3,0:0
27.11.2009 20:00 Odense - AaB Ishockey 6:7pp 6:0,0:4,0:2,0:1
20:00 Herning - Rødovre 3:4pp 1:0,1:1,1:2,0:1
20:00 Rungsted IK - SønderjyskE 1:4 0:3,1:0,0:1
19:30 Copenhagen Hockey - Frederikshavn 0:4 0:2,0:1,0:1
24.11.2009 20:00 Herning - Odense 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
19:30 AaB Ishockey - Copenhagen Hockey 8:5 6:2,1:3,1:0
19:30 SønderjyskE - Esbjerg 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
19:30 Frederikshavn - Rungsted IK 4:3 2:2,1:0,1:1
20.11.2009 20:00 Odense - SønderjyskE 0:7 0:3,0:2,0:2
19:30 AaB Ishockey - Frederikshavn 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
19:30 Esbjerg - Herning 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
19.11.2009 19:30 Rungsted IK - Rødovre 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
17.11.2009 19:30 Esbjerg - Rungsted IK 2:3 2:1,0:0,0:2
19:30 Copenhagen Hockey - Herning 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
19:30 Rødovre - SønderjyskE 2:1pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,1:0
15.11.2009 15:30 Rungsted IK - Copenhagen Hockey 10:4 1:0,4:4,5:0
15:00 SønderjyskE - Odense 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
14:30 Frederikshavn - Esbjerg 3:2sn 2:1,0:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
14:30 Herning - AaB Ishockey 1:6 0:1,0:2,1:3
13.11.2009 20:00 Odense - Rungsted IK 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
19:30 Herning - Frederikshavn 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
19:30 Rødovre - Esbjerg 2:5 0:2,1:1,1:2
19:30 Copenhagen Hockey - SønderjyskE 3:2pp 1:0,1:0,0:2,1:0
30.10.2009 21:00 Esbjerg - Odense 2:1pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0
20:00 Rungsted IK - Copenhagen Hockey 4:3pp 1:2,0:0,2:1,1:0
19:30 SønderjyskE - AaB Ishockey 5:2 1:1,1:1,3:0
19:30 Rødovre - Frederikshavn 5:1 1:1,4:0,0:0
27.10.2009 19:30 Copenhagen Hockey - Esbjerg 4:0 1:0,3:0,0:0
19:30 AaB Ishockey - Rungsted IK 5:0 2:0,2:0,1:0
19:00 Herning - SønderjyskE 0:6 0:3,0:2,0:1
19:00 Odense - Rødovre 5:0 2:0,3:0,0:0
23.10.2009 19:30 Frederikshavn - Herning 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
19:30 Rødovre - Copenhagen Hockey 2:4 0:0,2:3,0:1
19:30 Esbjerg - SønderjyskE 2:3pp 0:0,1:2,1:0,0:1
20.10.2009 19:30 Frederikshavn - Odense 5:3 1:3,3:0,1:0
19:30 AaB Ishockey - Esbjerg 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
19:30 Copenhagen Hockey - Rødovre 3:2sn 0:0,1:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 Herning - Rungsted IK 5:1 0:0,2:0,3:1
18.10.2009 16:00 Odense - Copenhagen Hockey 0:5 0:0,0:3,0:2
15:00 SønderjyskE - Frederikshavn 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
14:00 Esbjerg - Herning 7:2 2:1,1:1,4:0
14:00 Rødovre - AaB Ishockey 5:1 0:1,2:0,3:0
16.10.2009 19:30 AaB Ishockey - Odense 2:0 0:0,2:0,0:0
19:30 Herning - Rødovre 4:5sn 2:0,2:2,0:2,0:0,0:1
19:30 Frederikshavn - Copenhagen Hockey 5:2 0:0,4:0,1:2
13.10.2009 19:30 Copenhagen Hockey - AaB Ishockey 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
19:30 Esbjerg - SønderjyskE 4:3pp 1:1,1:0,1:2,1:0
19:00 Odense - Herning 1:5 0:2,1:1,0:2
19:00 Rungsted IK - Frederikshavn 2:4 0:0,1:2,1:2
09.10.2009 21:00 Frederikshavn - AaB Ishockey 4:1 2:0,0:0,2:1
19:30 Herning - Copenhagen Hockey 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
19:30 SønderjyskE - Rødovre 4:2 1:0,2:2,1:0
19:30 Rungsted IK - Esbjerg 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
06.10.2009 19:30 Rødovre - Rungsted IK 5:2 0:0,3:1,2:1
19:30 AaB Ishockey - Herning 4:2 2:1,1:0,1:1
19:30 Esbjerg - Frederikshavn 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
02.10.2009 20:00 Odense - Rungsted IK 4:3 2:1,1:2,1:0
19:30 Rødovre - Esbjerg 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
19:30 SønderjyskE - Copenhagen Hockey 8:3 3:0,1:3,4:0
19:30 Frederikshavn - Herning 5:0 0:0,3:0,2:0
29.09.2009 19:30 Copenhagen Hockey - Rungsted IK 1:4 0:1,0:2,1:1
19:30 Rødovre - Frederikshavn 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
19:30 AaB Ishockey - SønderjyskE 4:3 1:2,1:0,2:1
19:00 Odense - Esbjerg 1:5 0:1,0:1,1:3
25.09.2009 21:00 SønderjyskE - Herning 3:4pp 1:3,0:0,2:0,0:1
20:00 Odense - Rødovre 1:5 1:1,0:2,0:2
19:30 Rungsted IK - AaB Ishockey 6:2 2:0,2:2,2:0
19:30 Esbjerg - Copenhagen Hockey 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0