Extraliga - Playoffs - Česko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
19.04.2017 17:20 HC Kometa Brno - Bílí Tygři Liberec 5:2 0:0,4:2,1:0
18.04.2017 17:20 HC Kometa Brno - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
15.04.2017 17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Kometa Brno 3:4pp 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:1
14.04.2017 17:20 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Kometa Brno 3:4 2:3,1:1,0:0
09.04.2017 17:40 Piráti Chomutov - Bílí Tygři Liberec 0:4 0:1,0:0,0:3
08.04.2017 17:20 HC Kometa Brno - Mountfield HK 2:1pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,1:0
07.04.2017 17:20 Bílí Tygři Liberec - Piráti Chomutov 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
06.04.2017 17:20 Mountfield HK - HC Kometa Brno 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
05.04.2017 17:20 Piráti Chomutov - Bílí Tygři Liberec 5:3 0:1,2:0,3:2
04.04.2017 17:20 Piráti Chomutov - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
03.04.2017 17:20 HC Kometa Brno - Mountfield HK 0:1sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
02.04.2017 17:20 HC Kometa Brno - Mountfield HK 8:0 1:0,3:0,4:0
01.04.2017 17:20 Bílí Tygři Liberec - Piráti Chomutov 4:3pp 1:0,2:1,0:2,1:0
31.03.2017 17:20 Bílí Tygři Liberec - Piráti Chomutov 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
30.03.2017 17:20 Mountfield HK - HC Kometa Brno 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
29.03.2017 17:20 Mountfield HK - HC Kometa Brno 0:2 0:0,0:0,0:2
24.03.2017 18:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - Bílí Tygři Liberec 4:5 2:1,1:3,1:1
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Oceláři Třinec 5:3 1:3,2:0,2:0
22.03.2017 18:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Škoda Plzeň 3:5 3:1,0:4,0:0
17:20 HC Oceláři Třinec - Piráti Chomutov 3:2pp 1:0,1:1,0:1,1:0
21.03.2017 17:20 Mountfield HK - HC Verva Litvínov 7:4 3:0,2:2,2:2
20.03.2017 17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Oceláři Třinec 2:1pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:20 HC Škoda Plzeň - Bílí Tygři Liberec 0:4 0:2,0:0,0:2
19.03.2017 16:50 Piráti Chomutov - HC Oceláři Třinec 2:3pp 0:0,2:1,0:1,0:1
16:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - Bílí Tygři Liberec 6:3 3:2,1:1,2:0
18.03.2017 17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - Mountfield HK 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
17:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Sparta Praha 4:1 3:1,1:0,0:0
17.03.2017 18:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Sparta Praha 4:3pp 1:3,2:0,0:0,1:0
17:20 HC Verva Litvínov - Mountfield HK 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
16.03.2017 18:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Škoda Plzeň 4:2 2:2,1:0,1:0
17:20 HC Oceláři Třinec - Piráti Chomutov 3:4pp 0:1,3:2,0:0,0:1
15.03.2017 18:20 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Škoda Plzeň 3:1 2:0,0:0,1:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - Piráti Chomutov 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
14.03.2017 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Kometa Brno 2:3pp 2:1,0:0,0:1,0:1
17:20 Mountfield HK - HC Verva Litvínov 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
13.03.2017 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Kometa Brno 2:3 2:0,0:1,0:2
18:00 Mountfield HK - HC Verva Litvínov 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:1
12.03.2017 18:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Škoda Plzeň 1:2sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
15:30 Piráti Chomutov - BK Mladá Boleslav 6:1 2:0,4:0,0:1
10.03.2017 18:20 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Vítkovice Steel 5:2 2:0,1:1,2:1
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - Piráti Chomutov 1:2 1:0,0:2,0:0
09.03.2017 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Vítkovice Steel 5:3 2:0,3:2,0:1
17:20 BK Mladá Boleslav - Piráti Chomutov 1:5 0:3,1:1,0:1
07.03.2017 17:30 Piráti Chomutov - BK Mladá Boleslav 1:6 0:1,0:4,1:1
17:20 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Škoda Plzeň 3:2pp 0:1,0:1,2:0,1:0
06.03.2017 18:20 Piráti Chomutov - BK Mladá Boleslav 1:7 0:4,1:3,0:0
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Škoda Plzeň 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0