1. Liga - Playoffs - Česko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
02.04.2010 17:30 Piráti Chomutov - Ústí nad Labem 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
31.03.2010 18:00 Ústí nad Labem - Piráti Chomutov 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.03.2010 18:10 Piráti Chomutov - Ústí nad Labem 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.03.2010 17:30 Piráti Chomutov - Ústí nad Labem 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
24.03.2010 18:00 Ústí nad Labem - Piráti Chomutov 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.03.2010 18:00 Ústí nad Labem - Piráti Chomutov 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.03.2010 18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - Ústí nad Labem 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16.03.2010 18:00 Ústí nad Labem - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 9:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Olomouc 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.03.2010 18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - Ústí nad Labem 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Olomouc - Piráti Chomutov 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.03.2010 18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - Ústí nad Labem 3:2pp 0:0,1:0,1:2,1:0
18:00 HC Olomouc - Piráti Chomutov 3:4ppsn 0:0,0:2,3:1,0:0,0:1
09.03.2010 18:00 Piráti Chomutov - HC Olomouc 4:2 2:1,1:0,1:1
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 9:1 5:0,4:0,0:1
08.03.2010 18:00 Piráti Chomutov - HC Olomouc 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.03.2010 17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
01.03.2010 18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Olomouc - HC Dukla Jihlava 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
26.02.2010 18:00 SK Kadaň - Ústí nad Labem 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Olomouc 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - Piráti Chomutov 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.02.2010 18:00 SK Kadaň - Ústí nad Labem 6:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 10:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - Piráti Chomutov 5:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Olomouc 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
22.02.2010 18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - SK Kadaň 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Olomouc - HC Dukla Jihlava 5:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Orli Znojmo 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.02.2010 18:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Orli Znojmo 10:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Olomouc - HC Dukla Jihlava 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Ústí nad Labem - SK Kadaň 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.02.2010 18:00 SK Kadaň - Hockey Club Tabor 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Vrchlabi 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16.02.2010 18:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Dukla Jihlava 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Hockey Club Tabor - SK Kadaň 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Vrchlabi - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Orli Znojmo 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.02.2010 18:00 HC Vrchlabi - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Dukla Jihlava 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
18:00 Hockey Club Tabor - SK Kadaň 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Orli Znojmo 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.02.2010 17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Vrchlabi 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:00 SK Kadaň - Hockey Club Tabor 7:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.02.2010 18:00 SK Kadaň - Hockey Club Tabor 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Vrchlabi 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0