Asijská liga - Asie

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
22.02.2015 11:00 Sang Mu - High1 4:2 0:0,2:0,2:2
07:00 Nippon P. Cranes - Tohoku F. Blades 3:7 1:2,1:2,1:3
06:00 Nikko Icebucks - Sakhalinskie Akuly 5:6pp 4:1,0:3,1:1,0:1
21.02.2015 11:00 Sang Mu - High1 3:4 2:1,0:1,1:2
09:00 Nippon P. Cranes - Tohoku F. Blades 2:3sn 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
08:00 Nikko Icebucks - Sakhalinskie Akuly 4:3pp 1:1,0:2,2:0,1:0
19.02.2015 10:30 Nikko Icebucks - Sakhalinskie Akuly 6:3 1:2,3:1,2:0
18.02.2015 07:00 High1 - Anyang Halla 1:3 1:1,0:2,0:0
17.02.2015 11:00 Tohoku F. Blades - Sakhalinskie Akuly 4:6 2:0,2:1,0:5
15.02.2015 09:00 Anyang Halla - China Dragon 9:4 5:2,2:1,2:1
07:00 Tohoku F. Blades - Sakhalinskie Akuly 5:1 2:0,3:1,0:0
06:00 Oji Eagles - High1 4:3sn 1:1,2:2,0:0,0:0,1:0
14.02.2015 11:00 Sang Mu - Nikko Icebucks 7:4 1:0,2:1,4:3
09:00 Anyang Halla - China Dragon 2:3sn 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
09:00 Tohoku F. Blades - Sakhalinskie Akuly 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
06:00 Oji Eagles - High1 5:2 1:1,3:0,1:1
13.02.2015 11:00 Sang Mu - Nikko Icebucks 3:4sn 0:0,2:1,1:2,0:0,0:1
12.02.2015 11:00 Anyang Halla - China Dragon 8:1 2:0,3:1,3:0
11.02.2015 11:00 Sang Mu - Nikko Icebucks 9:8pp 3:2,5:3,0:3,1:0
07:00 Nippon P. Cranes - High1 5:2 3:1,2:1,0:0
10.02.2015 10:30 Nippon P. Cranes - High1 5:6 1:2,3:3,1:1
08.02.2015 10:00 Sang Mu - China Dragon 5:2 2:1,1:1,2:0
09:00 Anyang Halla - Nikko Icebucks 6:1 2:0,2:1,2:0
07:00 Tohoku F. Blades - Oji Eagles 2:3 1:1,0:0,1:2
07.02.2015 11:00 Sang Mu - China Dragon 3:2 1:0,2:1,0:1
09:00 Tohoku F. Blades - Oji Eagles 3:4sn 0:1,2:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
09:00 Anyang Halla - Nikko Icebucks 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
05.02.2015 11:00 Tohoku F. Blades - Oji Eagles 4:2 2:2,1:0,1:0
11:00 Sang Mu - China Dragon 5:4 0:3,3:0,2:1
03.02.2015 10:30 Nikko Icebucks - Oji Eagles 5:2 2:0,1:1,2:1
10:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - Nippon P. Cranes 7:2 3:0,2:1,2:1
02.02.2015 10:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - Nippon P. Cranes 3:2 1:1,2:1,0:0
01.02.2015 08:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - Nippon P. Cranes 5:2 2:1,0:1,3:0
07:00 High1 - China Dragon 8:2 2:0,2:2,4:0
06:00 Nikko Icebucks - Oji Eagles 2:6 2:0,0:5,0:1
31.01.2015 09:00 Anyang Halla - Sang Mu 7:4 2:3,4:0,1:1
08:00 Nikko Icebucks - Oji Eagles 4:5 2:1,2:0,0:4
07:00 High1 - China Dragon 8:1 4:1,2:0,2:0
29.01.2015 11:00 High1 - China Dragon 1:4 1:0,0:2,0:2
25.01.2015 08:30 Oji Eagles - Anyang Halla 3:4 0:2,3:2,0:0
08:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - Sang Mu 5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
07:00 Tohoku F. Blades - Nikko Icebucks 6:2 1:1,3:0,2:1
05:00 Nippon P. Cranes - High1 2:5 0:3,0:1,2:1
24.01.2015 09:30 Oji Eagles - High1 3:4 1:1,0:1,2:2
09:00 Tohoku F. Blades - Nikko Icebucks 5:1 3:0,1:0,1:1
08:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - Sang Mu 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
06:00 Nippon P. Cranes - Anyang Halla 3:2sn 1:2,0:0,1:0,0:0,1:0
23.01.2015 10:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - Sang Mu 9:1 2:0,5:1,2:0
22.01.2015 11:00 Oji Eagles - Nippon P. Cranes 4:0 0:0,1:0,3:0
11:00 Tohoku F. Blades - Nikko Icebucks 8:2 1:0,3:1,4:1
18.01.2015 08:00 China Dragon - Nikko Icebucks 4:6 1:2,2:1,1:3
07:00 High1 - Tohoku F. Blades 2:4 0:1,0:2,2:1
17.01.2015 08:00 China Dragon - Nikko Icebucks 2:1 0:1,2:0,0:0
07:00 High1 - Tohoku F. Blades 5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
16.01.2015 10:30 Oji Eagles - Sakhalinskie Akuly 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
15.01.2015 10:30 Nippon P. Cranes - Sang Mu 5:4sn 2:2,1:0,1:2,0:0,1:0
14.01.2015 11:00 Anyang Halla - Tohoku F. Blades 4:3 2:2,1:1,1:0
11:00 Oji Eagles - Sakhalinskie Akuly 2:3 2:1,0:0,0:2
10:30 Nippon P. Cranes - Sang Mu 2:6 1:2,0:0,1:4
13.01.2015 11:00 Anyang Halla - Tohoku F. Blades 8:2 4:0,1:0,3:2
12.01.2015 08:30 Oji Eagles - Sang Mu 4:3sn 0:0,1:2,2:1,0:0,1:0
05:00 Nippon P. Cranes - Sakhalinskie Akuly 3:6 1:1,1:4,1:1
11.01.2015 09:00 Anyang Halla - Tohoku F. Blades 4:3 2:1,1:0,1:2
08:30 Oji Eagles - Sakhalinskie Akuly 4:3sn 0:1,3:0,0:2,0:0,1:0
05:00 High1 - Nikko Icebucks 5:2 2:0,2:1,1:1
05:00 Nippon P. Cranes - Sang Mu 4:1 0:0,1:1,3:0
10.01.2015 09:00 Anyang Halla - Nikko Icebucks 6:2 3:1,1:1,2:0
05:00 High1 - Tohoku F. Blades 0:1sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
09.01.2015 10:30 Oji Eagles - Sang Mu 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
08.01.2015 11:00 High1 - Nikko Icebucks 6:4 2:2,2:0,2:2
10:30 Oji Eagles - Sang Mu 5:4 1:1,2:1,2:2
07.01.2015 11:30 China Dragon - Nippon P. Cranes 3:2pp 1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
11:00 High1 - Nikko Icebucks 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
06.01.2015 11:30 China Dragon - Nippon P. Cranes 0:8 0:2,0:4,0:2
05.01.2015 11:30 China Dragon - Nippon P. Cranes 6:7pp 0:3,2:1,4:2,0:1
02.01.2015 11:00 High1 - Sang Mu 5:0 1:0,1:0,3:0
28.12.2014 09:00 Anyang Halla - Sakhalinskie Akuly 2:3sn 0:0,0:2,2:0,0:0,0:1
08:00 China Dragon - Tohoku F. Blades 0:5 0:1,0:3,0:1
06:00 Nikko Icebucks - Sang Mu 3:4 1:0,2:3,0:1
06:00 Oji Eagles - Nippon P. Cranes 1:2sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
27.12.2014 09:00 Anyang Halla - Sakhalinskie Akuly 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
08:00 China Dragon - Tohoku F. Blades 1:7 0:2,1:3,0:2
08:00 Nikko Icebucks - Sang Mu 4:2 1:1,2:1,1:0
06:00 Oji Eagles - Nippon P. Cranes 4:3sn 2:1,0:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
25.12.2014 10:30 Nikko Icebucks - Sang Mu 4:2 2:0,0:1,2:1
09:00 Anyang Halla - Sakhalinskie Akuly 3:2 1:0,2:2,0:0
23.12.2014 07:00 Tohoku F. Blades - Sang Mu 5:4 3:1,2:2,0:1
21.12.2014 09:00 Anyang Halla - High1 8:3 3:1,3:0,2:2
08:00 China Dragon - Oji Eagles 3:5 0:3,1:0,2:2
07:00 Nippon P. Cranes - Nikko Icebucks 6:2 3:1,2:1,1:0
07:00 Tohoku F. Blades - Sang Mu 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
20.12.2014 09:00 Anyang Halla - High1 2:3 0:0,1:1,1:2
09:00 Tohoku F. Blades - Sang Mu 4:2 2:0,0:1,2:1
09:00 Nippon P. Cranes - Nikko Icebucks 2:4 1:1,0:2,1:1
08:00 China Dragon - Oji Eagles 4:6 1:1,3:4,0:1
18.12.2014 11:00 Anyang Halla - High1 5:2 0:0,3:1,2:1
14.12.2014 08:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - China Dragon 5:2 0:1,2:1,3:0
07:00 Nippon P. Cranes - Anyang Halla 0:3 0:0,0:0,0:3
13.12.2014 08:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - China Dragon 12:0 2:0,7:0,3:0
07:00 Nippon P. Cranes - Anyang Halla 6:4 3:2,1:0,2:2
12.12.2014 10:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - China Dragon 4:3 1:1,2:0,1:2
11.12.2014 10:30 Oji Eagles - Anyang Halla 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
10.12.2014 10:30 Oji Eagles - Anyang Halla 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
09.12.2014 10:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - High1 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
07.12.2014 08:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - High1 3:4pp 1:1,2:1,0:1,0:1
06.12.2014 11:00 Sang Mu - Anyang Halla 3:4ppsn 1:1,0:2,2:0,0:0,0:1
08:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - High1 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
05.12.2014 11:00 Sang Mu - Anyang Halla 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
01.12.2014 11:00 Sang Mu - Anyang Halla 3:7 1:3,1:1,1:3
30.11.2014 11:00 Sang Mu - High1 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
07:00 Nippon P. Cranes - Oji Eagles 3:4 3:1,0:1,0:2
07:00 Tohoku F. Blades - China Dragon 6:0 0:0,4:0,2:0
29.11.2014 09:00 Tohoku F. Blades - China Dragon 8:2 1:2,3:0,4:0
06:05 Nippon P. Cranes - Oji Eagles 3:2 2:1,1:0,0:1
27.11.2014 11:00 Tohoku F. Blades - China Dragon 7:3 1:2,5:0,1:1
26.11.2014 11:00 China Dragon - Tohoku F. Blades 2:6 0:1,1:2,1:3
23.11.2014 06:00 Nikko Icebucks - China Dragon 8:1 5:0,1:1,2:0
06:00 Oji Eagles - Tohoku F. Blades 4:1 0:1,0:0,4:0
22.11.2014 08:00 Nikko Icebucks - China Dragon 4:3 2:2,2:0,0:1
06:00 Oji Eagles - Tohoku F. Blades 3:2pp 2:0,0:1,0:1,1:0
20.11.2014 10:30 Nikko Icebucks - China Dragon 4:3 2:0,1:1,1:2
19.11.2014 10:30 China Dragon - Nikko Icebucks 1:4 0:1,1:0,0:3
18.11.2014 11:00 Nippon P. Cranes - Oji Eagles 4:3sn 1:0,1:2,1:1,0:0,1:0
10:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - Anyang Halla 1:2 0:0,1:2,0:0
16.11.2014 08:30 Nippon P. Cranes - Nikko Icebucks 4:3 1:2,3:0,0:1
08:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - Anyang Halla 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
07:00 High1 - Sang Mu 4:5 0:2,1:2,3:1
05:00 Oji Eagles - Tohoku F. Blades 2:3 0:0,1:1,1:2
15.11.2014 08:30 Nippon P. Cranes - Tohoku F. Blades 2:5 2:2,0:1,0:2
08:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - Anyang Halla 1:0pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
07:00 High1 - Sang Mu 3:5 1:1,1:3,1:1
05:00 Oji Eagles - Nikko Icebucks 7:6pp 3:1,2:4,1:1,1:0
04.11.2014 11:30 China Dragon - Sakhalinskie Akuly 2:3 1:1,1:2,0:0
02.11.2014 09:00 Anyang Halla - Nippon P. Cranes 2:3pp 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
08:00 China Dragon - Sakhalinskie Akuly 5:6ppsn 2:1,2:2,1:2,0:0,0:1
07:00 Tohoku F. Blades - High1 5:7 1:1,3:2,1:4
01.11.2014 09:00 Tohoku F. Blades - High1 3:6 1:2,2:1,0:3
09:00 Anyang Halla - Nippon P. Cranes 2:3sn 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
08:00 China Dragon - Sakhalinskie Akuly 1:5 0:0,1:2,0:3
30.10.2014 11:00 Anyang Halla - Nippon P. Cranes 1:5 0:1,0:3,1:1
11:00 Tohoku F. Blades - High1 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
28.10.2014 11:00 Sang Mu - Nippon P. Cranes 6:3 3:2,3:1,0:0
10:30 Nikko Icebucks - High1 2:1 0:1,2:0,0:0
10:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - Oji Eagles 2:1 2:1,0:0,0:0
27.10.2014 10:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - Oji Eagles 5:3 3:1,1:1,1:1
26.10.2014 11:00 Sang Mu - Nippon P. Cranes 3:2sn 0:0,1:0,1:2,0:0,1:0
07:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - Oji Eagles 2:6 0:3,0:3,2:0
06:00 Nikko Icebucks - High1 2:6 0:2,1:2,1:2
25.10.2014 12:00 Sang Mu - Nippon P. Cranes 3:2sn 0:0,0:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
09:00 Nikko Icebucks - High1 2:1pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
21.10.2014 12:30 China Dragon - Anyang Halla 0:5 0:2,0:1,0:2
20.10.2014 08:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - Nikko Icebucks 5:0 1:0,2:0,2:0
19.10.2014 12:00 Sang Mu - Tohoku F. Blades 0:7 0:3,0:2,0:2
09:00 China Dragon - Anyang Halla 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
08:00 High1 - Oji Eagles 1:4 0:2,1:0,0:2
18.10.2014 12:00 Sang Mu - Tohoku F. Blades 6:5sn 0:2,3:2,2:1,0:0,1:0
09:00 China Dragon - Anyang Halla 1:4 0:1,1:3,0:0
08:00 High1 - Oji Eagles 5:1 1:1,2:0,2:0
08:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - Nikko Icebucks 2:5 1:2,1:1,0:2
17.10.2014 10:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - Nikko Icebucks 3:1 1:0,0:0,2:1
16.10.2014 12:00 Sang Mu - Tohoku F. Blades 0:4 0:0,0:4,0:0
12:00 High1 - Oji Eagles 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
13.10.2014 08:00 Nippon P. Cranes - Sakhalinskie Akuly 3:6 1:1,1:4,1:1
12.10.2014 10:00 Anyang Halla - Sang Mu 7:1 3:0,1:1,3:0
08:00 Nippon P. Cranes - Sakhalinskie Akuly 4:2 1:0,1:0,2:2
07:00 Oji Eagles - Nikko Icebucks 2:3pp 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:1
11.10.2014 10:00 Anyang Halla - Sang Mu 8:1 1:0,3:1,4:0
07:00 Oji Eagles - Nikko Icebucks 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
07.10.2014 11:30 Nikko Icebucks - Nippon P. Cranes 2:1pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0
10:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - Tohoku F. Blades 9:3 1:1,7:2,1:0
06.10.2014 10:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - Tohoku F. Blades 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
05.10.2014 10:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly - Tohoku F. Blades 2:5 0:1,1:0,1:4
09:00 China Dragon - Sang Mu 3:2 0:0,0:2,3:0
08:00 High1 - Anyang Halla 3:4sn 2:1,0:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
07:00 Nikko Icebucks - Nippon P. Cranes 5:2 2:0,1:2,2:0
04.10.2014 09:00 China Dragon - Sang Mu 5:4 1:3,4:0,0:1
09:00 Nikko Icebucks - Nippon P. Cranes 2:4 0:3,0:0,2:1
08:00 High1 - Anyang Halla 1:5 0:2,0:1,1:2
02.10.2014 12:30 China Dragon - Sang Mu 9:1 5:0,1:1,3:0
30.09.2014 12:00 High1 - Nippon P. Cranes 1:5 0:1,1:2,0:2
11:30 Nikko Icebucks - Tohoku F. Blades 2:3 0:2,2:1,0:0
28.09.2014 12:00 Sang Mu - Oji Eagles 4:2 1:0,1:0,2:2
08:00 High1 - Nippon P. Cranes 4:5sn 2:2,1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
07:00 Nikko Icebucks - Tohoku F. Blades 2:3 0:0,2:2,0:1
27.09.2014 12:00 Sang Mu - Oji Eagles 4:3pp 1:2,0:0,2:1,1:0
09:00 Nikko Icebucks - Tohoku F. Blades 1:6 0:0,1:4,0:2
08:00 High1 - Nippon P. Cranes 1:3 0:0,0:0,1:3
25.09.2014 12:00 Sang Mu - Oji Eagles 5:4pp 1:2,1:1,2:1,1:0
23.09.2014 12:30 China Dragon - High1 4:3ppsn 1:0,1:3,1:0,0:0,1:0
12:00 Anyang Halla - Oji Eagles 4:3ppsn 1:1,0:0,2:2,0:0,1:0
08:00 Tohoku F. Blades - Nippon P. Cranes 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
21.09.2014 10:00 Anyang Halla - Oji Eagles 3:0 3:0,0:0,0:0
09:00 China Dragon - High1 4:7 0:3,2:1,2:3
08:00 Tohoku F. Blades - Nippon P. Cranes 2:3pp 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:1
20.09.2014 11:00 Anyang Halla - Oji Eagles 5:0 2:0,1:0,2:0
10:00 Tohoku F. Blades - Nippon P. Cranes 2:1 0:0,2:0,0:1
09:00 China Dragon - High1 3:5 1:1,1:2,1:2
15.09.2014 08:00 Nippon P. Cranes - China Dragon 6:1 0:1,4:0,2:0
07:00 Nikko Icebucks - Anyang Halla 5:3 0:3,3:0,2:0
14.09.2014 08:00 Nippon P. Cranes - China Dragon 8:2 2:1,4:1,2:0
08:00 High1 - Sakhalinskie Akuly 5:4 1:0,2:3,2:1
07:00 Nikko Icebucks - Anyang Halla 3:1 1:1,2:0,0:0
13.09.2014 10:00 Nippon P. Cranes - China Dragon 4:1 1:0,3:0,0:1
09:00 Nikko Icebucks - Anyang Halla 2:4 0:1,0:1,2:2
08:00 High1 - Sakhalinskie Akuly 5:2 1:1,0:0,4:1
11.09.2014 12:00 High1 - Sakhalinskie Akuly 1:2sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
10.09.2014 11:30 China Dragon - Oji Eagles 3:7 2:2,1:4,0:1
09.09.2014 12:00 Sang Mu - Sakhalinskie Akuly 3:5 0:1,2:3,1:1
12:00 Tohoku F. Blades - Anyang Halla 3:2 1:0,2:1,0:1
11:30 Oji Eagles - China Dragon 4:2 0:0,2:1,2:1
07.09.2014 12:00 Sang Mu - Sakhalinskie Akuly 2:6 1:2,1:1,0:3
08:00 Tohoku F. Blades - Anyang Halla 3:2pp 0:2,0:0,2:0,1:0
06:00 Oji Eagles - China Dragon 3:2 0:1,1:0,2:1
06.09.2014 12:00 Sang Mu - Sakhalinskie Akuly 7:2 1:1,2:1,4:0
10:00 Tohoku F. Blades - Anyang Halla 3:5 2:0,0:1,1:4
06:00 Oji Eagles - China Dragon 3:2 2:0,0:1,1:1