Elite League - Velká Británie

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
26.03.2017 19:30 Dundee Stars - Fife Flyers 2:4 0:2,2:2,0:0
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Braehead Clan 3:4sn 1:1,1:0,1:2,0:0,0:1
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Belfast Giants 3:5 0:0,1:3,2:2
18:30 Manchester Storm - Nottingham Panthers 2:3sn 1:0,1:2,-:-,0:0,0:1
18:00 Sheffield Steelers - Coventry Blaze 4:1 0:0,1:1,3:0
25.03.2017 20:15 Fife Flyers - Dundee Stars 5:7 1:2,1:3,3:2
20:00 Braehead Clan - Edinburgh Capitals 8:5 3:1,0:3,5:1
20:00 Cardiff Devils - Belfast Giants 4:3 1:1,1:1,2:1
24.03.2017 20:30 Nottingham Panthers - Sheffield Steelers 2:3 1:1,1:2,0:0
22.03.2017 20:30 Nottingham Panthers - Manchester Storm 1:3 0:0,1:2,0:1
19.03.2017 19:00 Cardiff Devils - Fife Flyers 6:1 1:0,2:0,3:1
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Nottingham Panthers 3:4 1:1,1:1,1:2
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Braehead Clan 4:5pp 2:2,1:0,1:2,0:1
18.03.2017 20:15 Fife Flyers - Braehead Clan 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
20:00 Belfast Giants - Coventry Blaze 5:2 1:1,2:0,2:1
20:00 Manchester Storm - Dundee Stars 3:6 2:0,0:3,1:3
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Cardiff Devils 2:6 0:2,1:1,1:3
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Nottingham Panthers 2:3 0:2,1:1,1:0
17.03.2017 20:30 Dundee Stars - Nottingham Panthers 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
20:00 Belfast Giants - Sheffield Steelers 2:5 0:0,0:2,2:3
12.03.2017 19:30 Dundee Stars - Manchester Storm 4:2 1:2,1:0,2:0
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Fife Flyers 4:5 0:1,1:3,3:1
18:00 Sheffield Steelers - Cardiff Devils 6:2 1:0,2:2,3:0
17:00 Belfast Giants - Nottingham Panthers 5:2 0:1,2:0,3:1
11.03.2017 20:00 Braehead Clan - Sheffield Steelers 2:3 1:0,0:2,1:1
20:00 Manchester Storm - Edinburgh Capitals 4:0 2:0,0:0,2:0
20:00 Cardiff Devils - Dundee Stars 4:1 0:0,2:1,2:0
20:00 Coventry Blaze - Fife Flyers 3:4pp 1:0,0:1,2:2,0:1
10.03.2017 20:00 Belfast Giants - Nottingham Panthers 7:3 3:0,3:1,1:2
08.03.2017 20:30 Braehead Clan - Manchester Storm 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
05.03.2017 19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Dundee Stars 1:5 0:3,0:2,1:0
04.03.2017 20:15 Fife Flyers - Edinburgh Capitals 3:5 1:1,1:2,1:2
20:00 Belfast Giants - Manchester Storm 5:2 3:1,1:0,1:1
20:00 Dundee Stars - Braehead Clan 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
18:00 Sheffield Steelers - Coventry Blaze 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
03.03.2017 20:30 Nottingham Panthers - Braehead Clan 5:4 5:2,0:0,0:2
20:30 Manchester Storm - Cardiff Devils 2:4 1:0,0:2,1:2
26.02.2017 19:30 Fife Flyers - Sheffield Steelers 6:3 2:1,1:1,3:1
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Cardiff Devils 2:3pp 2:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Manchester Storm 3:2ppsn 1:2,0:0,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 Nottingham Panthers - Belfast Giants 3:4 1:1,1:3,1:0
25.02.2017 20:00 Braehead Clan - Dundee Stars 4:1 3:0,1:1,0:0
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Nottingham Panthers 4:2 0:0,3:0,1:2
20:00 Cardiff Devils - Coventry Blaze 8:0 2:0,3:0,3:0
20:00 Belfast Giants - Fife Flyers 7:2 3:1,0:1,4:0
20:00 Manchester Storm - Edinburgh Capitals 2:5 2:2,0:2,0:1
22.02.2017 20:30 Sheffield Steelers - Edinburgh Capitals 5:2 1:0,3:0,1:2
21.02.2017 20:30 Nottingham Panthers - Cardiff Devils 7:4 2:1,3:1,2:2
20:30 Coventry Blaze - Edinburgh Capitals 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
19.02.2017 19:30 Dundee Stars - Fife Flyers 4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1
18:30 Manchester Storm - Sheffield Steelers 3:4pp 1:2,1:1,1:0,0:1
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Nottingham Panthers 5:1 3:1,1:0,1:0
18.02.2017 20:15 Fife Flyers - Dundee Stars 3:4 2:2,0:1,1:1
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Coventry Blaze 4:1 0:0,2:0,2:1
20:00 Belfast Giants - Cardiff Devils 2:3 0:1,2:1,0:1
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Manchester Storm 3:1 2:0,1:0,0:1
17.02.2017 20:30 Braehead Clan - Fife Flyers 8:5 4:3,3:0,1:2
20:00 Belfast Giants - Cardiff Devils 3:4 2:0,1:0,0:4
15.02.2017 20:30 Dundee Stars - Edinburgh Capitals 2:3sn 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
12.02.2017 19:30 Fife Flyers - Belfast Giants 9:5 3:1,1:3,5:1
19:30 Dundee Stars - Manchester Storm 4:2 1:0,2:2,1:0
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Nottingham Panthers 3:0 3:0,0:0,0:0
19:00 Braehead Clan - Coventry Blaze 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Sheffield Steelers 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
11.02.2017 20:00 Manchester Storm - Fife Flyers 7:3 2:0,3:0,2:3
20:00 Braehead Clan - Edinburgh Capitals 7:5 1:1,3:1,3:3
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Sheffield Steelers 5:4 4:0,0:3,1:1
20:00 Coventry Blaze - Cardiff Devils 3:6 0:2,0:1,3:3
10.02.2017 20:00 Belfast Giants - Dundee Stars 6:3 2:1,1:2,3:0
08.02.2017 20:30 Braehead Clan - Manchester Storm 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
20:30 Sheffield Steelers - Fife Flyers 6:1 1:0,1:0,4:1
05.02.2017 19:30 Fife Flyers - Nottingham Panthers 4:3pp 1:1,0:1,2:1,1:0
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Manchester Storm 5:3 0:2,2:1,3:0
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Belfast Giants 3:8 1:2,2:3,0:3
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Sheffield Steelers 2:8 0:2,1:1,1:5
04.02.2017 20:15 Fife Flyers - Edinburgh Capitals 4:5pp 1:2,1:1,2:1,0:1
20:00 Manchester Storm - Coventry Blaze 4:5pp 0:2,1:1,3:1,0:1
20:00 Braehead Clan - Belfast Giants 4:5 2:3,1:1,1:1
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Cardiff Devils 3:4pp 1:1,1:0,1:2,0:1
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Dundee Stars 5:4 2:0,2:4,1:0
03.02.2017 20:30 Dundee Stars - Edinburgh Capitals 3:4sn 0:1,2:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
29.01.2017 19:30 Fife Flyers - Cardiff Devils 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
19:30 Dundee Stars - Braehead Clan 6:5sn 1:3,3:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Manchester Storm 4:6 1:0,3:5,0:1
18:00 Sheffield Steelers - Belfast Giants 4:5 2:1,0:2,2:2
17:00 Nottingham Panthers - Coventry Blaze 8:3 4:1,3:0,1:2
28.01.2017 20:00 Coventry Blaze - Edinburgh Capitals 4:1 0:1,1:0,3:0
20:00 Braehead Clan - Fife Flyers 5:2 2:0,1:2,2:0
20:00 Manchester Storm - Dundee Stars 4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1
20:00 Cardiff Devils - Nottingham Panthers 5:0 3:0,0:0,2:0
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Belfast Giants 2:5 0:4,1:1,1:0
22.01.2017 19:30 Dundee Stars - Coventry Blaze 0:4 0:2,0:1,0:1
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Sheffield Steelers 3:4 1:2,1:1,1:1
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Manchester Storm 2:1 0:0,2:0,0:1
17:00 Nottingham Panthers - Fife Flyers 2:3sn 1:0,0:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
21.01.2017 20:15 Fife Flyers - Manchester Storm 4:3pp 1:0,1:2,1:1,1:0
20:00 Coventry Blaze - Cardiff Devils 5:7 2:2,2:3,1:2
20:00 Belfast Giants - Dundee Stars 6:0 2:0,3:0,1:0
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Braehead Clan 2:3pp 2:2,0:0,0:0,0:1
20.01.2017 20:30 Braehead Clan - Manchester Storm 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
20:00 Belfast Giants - Nottingham Panthers 5:4 3:0,0:0,2:4
15.01.2017 19:30 Dundee Stars - Belfast Giants 5:4sn 3:1,1:1,0:2,0:0,1:0
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Fife Flyers 3:4 0:0,1:2,2:2
18:30 Manchester Storm - Braehead Clan 6:3 1:2,0:0,5:1
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Sheffield Steelers 3:4pp 2:1,0:1,1:1,0:1
14.01.2017 20:15 Fife Flyers - Dundee Stars 3:4pp 2:2,1:1,0:0,0:1
20:00 Braehead Clan - Edinburgh Capitals 2:3 2:2,0:1,0:0
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Coventry Blaze 6:5 2:0,1:2,3:3
20:00 Cardiff Devils - Belfast Giants 2:3pp 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:1
11.01.2017 20:30 Sheffield Steelers - Edinburgh Capitals 5:2 0:0,3:1,2:1
08.01.2017 19:30 Dundee Stars - Edinburgh Capitals 6:0 0:0,5:0,1:0
19:30 Fife Flyers - Manchester Storm 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
19:00 Braehead Clan - Cardiff Devils 2:3sn 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Nottingham Panthers 3:2sn 1:0,1:2,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 Belfast Giants - Sheffield Steelers 1:4 1:2,0:1,0:1
07.01.2017 20:00 Belfast Giants - Sheffield Steelers 2:1pp 0:0,0:0,1:1,1:0
20:00 Manchester Storm - Fife Flyers 2:4 0:0,1:1,1:3
20:00 Cardiff Devils - Coventry Blaze 3:4pp 0:2,2:1,1:0,0:1
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Braehead Clan 4:3pp 0:1,2:0,1:2,1:0
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Dundee Stars 3:2 2:0,1:2,0:0
02.01.2017 19:00 Fife Flyers - Braehead Clan 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
17:00 Nottingham Panthers - Edinburgh Capitals 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
17:00 Belfast Giants - Coventry Blaze 4:1 0:0,1:1,3:0
01.01.2017 18:30 Manchester Storm - Sheffield Steelers 1:4 0:2,0:0,1:2
17:00 Cardiff Devils - Dundee Stars 4:1 2:0,2:0,0:1
31.12.2016 17:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Fife Flyers 3:6 1:2,1:1,1:3
16:00 Nottingham Panthers - Coventry Blaze 5:6pp 1:1,3:2,1:2,0:1
16:00 Sheffield Steelers - Manchester Storm 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
30.12.2016 20:00 Belfast Giants - Braehead Clan 5:3 2:2,3:1,0:0
29.12.2016 20:30 Coventry Blaze - Nottingham Panthers 2:4 1:0,1:2,0:2
20:30 Braehead Clan - Dundee Stars 5:0 1:0,2:0,2:0
28.12.2016 20:30 Dundee Stars - Fife Flyers 3:5 0:4,2:1,1:0
20:00 Belfast Giants - Manchester Storm 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
27.12.2016 20:30 Cardiff Devils - Coventry Blaze 6:4 1:1,1:3,4:0
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Braehead Clan 2:7 1:2,0:2,1:3
17:00 Nottingham Panthers - Sheffield Steelers 3:2 1:2,0:0,2:0
26.12.2016 19:00 Braehead Clan - Belfast Giants 1:5 1:1,0:2,0:2
19:00 Coventry Blaze - Cardiff Devils 3:5 1:2,0:2,2:1
19:00 Fife Flyers - Edinburgh Capitals 9:3 3:1,2:1,4:1
18:30 Manchester Storm - Dundee Stars 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
17:00 Sheffield Steelers - Nottingham Panthers 2:3 0:1,1:0,1:2
23.12.2016 20:30 Braehead Clan - Fife Flyers 4:3 1:0,1:0,2:3
20:30 Nottingham Panthers - Dundee Stars 4:2 2:2,0:0,2:0
20:00 Cardiff Devils - Manchester Storm 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:1
20:00 Belfast Giants - Edinburgh Capitals 9:6 2:0,6:1,1:5
22.12.2016 20:30 Coventry Blaze - Sheffield Steelers 1:3 0:2,0:0,1:1
20:00 Belfast Giants - Edinburgh Capitals 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
21.12.2016 20:30 Sheffield Steelers - Coventry Blaze 6:1 0:1,3:0,3:0
18.12.2016 19:30 Fife Flyers - Braehead Clan 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
19:30 Dundee Stars - Edinburgh Capitals 10:3 5:1,0:2,5:0
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Belfast Giants 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
17:00 Nottingham Panthers - Cardiff Devils 5:2 2:0,1:1,2:1
17.12.2016 20:00 Braehead Clan - Coventry Blaze 4:7 0:2,3:2,1:3
20:00 Manchester Storm - Fife Flyers 4:3sn 1:0,1:1,1:2,0:0,1:0
20:00 Cardiff Devils - Sheffield Steelers 3:2 0:0,1:1,2:1
20:00 Belfast Giants - Nottingham Panthers 7:4 3:2,1:2,3:0
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Dundee Stars 4:3pp 0:0,1:3,2:0,1:0
14.12.2016 20:30 Sheffield Steelers - Dundee Stars 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
11.12.2016 19:30 Dundee Stars - Braehead Clan 3:4 0:2,3:0,0:2
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Fife Flyers 6:3 2:3,2:0,2:0
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Sheffield Steelers 3:2sn 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
18:30 Manchester Storm - Belfast Giants 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 Nottingham Panthers - Coventry Blaze 6:5sn 1:0,2:4,2:1,0:0,1:0
10.12.2016 20:15 Fife Flyers - Manchester Storm 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
20:00 Braehead Clan - Edinburgh Capitals 3:2 3:1,0:1,0:0
20:00 Cardiff Devils - Nottingham Panthers 0:8 0:5,0:2,0:1
20:00 Belfast Giants - Sheffield Steelers 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
20:00 Coventry Blaze - Dundee Stars 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
04.12.2016 19:30 Dundee Stars - Braehead Clan 3:6 2:2,1:1,0:3
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Belfast Giants 3:6 0:1,1:2,2:3
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Manchester Storm 6:2 1:1,2:0,3:1
18:00 Sheffield Steelers - Nottingham Panthers 6:1 3:0,2:1,1:0
03.12.2016 20:15 Fife Flyers - Belfast Giants 3:2pp 1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
20:00 Cardiff Devils - Edinburgh Capitals 6:2 2:0,1:1,3:1
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Sheffield Steelers 4:5 2:3,1:1,1:1
20:00 Braehead Clan - Dundee Stars 4:6 0:3,1:1,3:2
20:00 Manchester Storm - Coventry Blaze 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
30.11.2016 20:30 Cardiff Devils - Nottingham Panthers 3:1 0:0,0:1,3:0
27.11.2016 19:30 Dundee Stars - Manchester Storm 6:3 1:1,2:0,3:2
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Sheffield Steelers 3:2 0:0,2:1,1:1
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Braehead Clan 6:4 0:1,3:2,3:1
17:00 Nottingham Panthers - Fife Flyers 3:2 0:0,2:2,1:0
26.11.2016 20:15 Fife Flyers - Braehead Clan 5:6 2:2,2:2,1:2
20:00 Manchester Storm - Belfast Giants 5:1 2:1,0:0,3:0
20:00 Coventry Blaze - Cardiff Devils 3:6 3:1,0:2,0:3
25.11.2016 20:30 Nottingham Panthers - Belfast Giants 3:2sn 2:1,0:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
20.11.2016 19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Coventry Blaze 8:2 2:0,3:1,3:1
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Braehead Clan 4:3 1:1,1:1,2:1
18:30 Manchester Storm - Fife Flyers 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
18:00 Sheffield Steelers - Belfast Giants 5:1 1:0,2:0,2:1
19.11.2016 20:15 Fife Flyers - Coventry Blaze 4:3 3:0,1:1,0:2
20:00 Manchester Storm - Braehead Clan 4:5 2:1,1:1,1:3
20:00 Dundee Stars - Belfast Giants 3:4sn 1:1,1:0,1:2,0:0,0:1
18.11.2016 20:30 Dundee Stars - Coventry Blaze 5:1 1:0,1:0,3:1
20:30 Sheffield Steelers - Cardiff Devils 2:4 1:0,0:0,1:4
13.11.2016 19:30 Dundee Stars - Sheffield Steelers 4:5sn 1:1,1:2,2:1,0:0,0:1
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Braehead Clan 3:2 1:0,0:2,2:0
12.11.2016 20:15 Fife Flyers - Edinburgh Capitals 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
20:00 Belfast Giants - Cardiff Devils 3:2 1:0,1:2,1:0
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Nottingham Panthers 8:1 3:0,3:0,2:1
20:00 Manchester Storm - Braehead Clan 2:5 1:1,0:1,1:3
11.11.2016 20:30 Manchester Storm - Dundee Stars 2:3sn 0:0,2:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
20:00 Belfast Giants - Fife Flyers 4:0 2:0,0:0,2:0
06.11.2016 19:30 Dundee Stars - Sheffield Steelers 4:0 0:0,1:0,3:0
19:30 Fife Flyers - Cardiff Devils 4:0 1:0,0:0,3:0
17:00 Nottingham Panthers - Belfast Giants 2:4 0:1,1:2,1:1
05.11.2016 20:00 Coventry Blaze - Belfast Giants 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
20:00 Manchester Storm - Nottingham Panthers 4:3 2:1,2:1,0:1
20:00 Dundee Stars - Cardiff Devils 4:5sn 0:0,2:2,2:2,0:0,0:1
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Sheffield Steelers 5:6sn 1:4,1:1,3:0,0:0,0:1
04.11.2016 20:30 Edinburgh Capitals - Cardiff Devils 1:4 0:0,0:3,1:1
30.10.2016 19:30 Dundee Stars - Fife Flyers 4:7 1:2,2:2,1:3
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Manchester Storm 1:4 1:1,0:2,0:1
19:00 Braehead Clan - Nottingham Panthers 5:2 3:1,1:0,1:1
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Belfast Giants 5:2 0:0,3:2,2:0
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Sheffield Steelers 1:6 0:5,1:1,0:0
29.10.2016 20:15 Fife Flyers - Dundee Stars 3:2 0:0,0:1,3:1
20:00 Belfast Giants - Braehead Clan 3:2 2:2,1:0,0:0
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Edinburgh Capitals 2:4 0:3,0:1,2:0
20:00 Manchester Storm - Cardiff Devils 2:3pp 1:0,0:1,1:1,0:1
23.10.2016 19:30 Fife Flyers - Sheffield Steelers 2:4 0:2,1:2,1:0
18:30 Manchester Storm - Edinburgh Capitals 6:2 1:1,3:1,2:0
22.10.2016 20:00 Belfast Giants - Coventry Blaze 4:1 2:1,2:0,0:0
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Fife Flyers 4:1 0:1,1:0,3:0
20:00 Braehead Clan - Dundee Stars 0:3 0:2,0:0,0:1
20:00 Cardiff Devils - Edinburgh Capitals 5:2 3:1,1:1,1:0
21.10.2016 20:00 Belfast Giants - Coventry Blaze 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
19.10.2016 20:30 Braehead Clan - Cardiff Devils 2:6 0:1,1:4,1:1
20:30 Edinburgh Capitals - Dundee Stars 5:1 4:0,0:0,1:1
16.10.2016 19:30 Dundee Stars - Manchester Storm 3:2 1:1,2:0,0:1
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Coventry Blaze 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
18:00 Sheffield Steelers - Cardiff Devils 2:5 0:2,1:3,1:0
17:00 Nottingham Panthers - Belfast Giants 1:2pp 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
15.10.2016 20:00 Coventry Blaze - Belfast Giants 1:4 0:3,0:0,1:1
20:00 Manchester Storm - Edinburgh Capitals 4:2 2:0,1:0,1:2
20:00 Braehead Clan - Fife Flyers 6:3 1:0,4:2,1:1
09.10.2016 19:30 Dundee Stars - Cardiff Devils 2:4 1:1,0:1,1:2
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Braehead Clan 2:5 0:3,0:2,2:0
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Fife Flyers 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
18:00 Sheffield Steelers - Belfast Giants 5:1 0:0,1:1,4:0
08.10.2016 20:15 Fife Flyers - Manchester Storm 7:0 3:0,3:0,1:0
20:00 Cardiff Devils - Coventry Blaze 2:3pp 1:2,0:0,1:0,0:1
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Dundee Stars 2:1 0:0,2:0,0:1
07.10.2016 20:30 Braehead Clan - Sheffield Steelers 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
02.10.2016 18:15 Coventry Blaze - Dundee Stars 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
01.10.2016 20:15 Fife Flyers - Coventry Blaze 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Braehead Clan 5:3 2:1,2:0,1:2
20:00 Belfast Giants - Cardiff Devils 2:3pp 2:1,0:0,0:1,0:1
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Manchester Storm 8:5 2:2,3:1,3:2
25.09.2016 19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Manchester Storm 3:2sn 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Nottingham Panthers 3:5 1:2,1:2,1:1
24.09.2016 20:00 Manchester Storm - Braehead Clan 3:5 1:3,1:0,1:2
18.09.2016 19:00 Cardiff Devils - Fife Flyers 6:1 1:0,3:0,2:1
17.09.2016 20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Cardiff Devils 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
20:00 Braehead Clan - Manchester Storm 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
11.09.2016 19:30 Fife Flyers - Nottingham Panthers 4:1 0:0,1:0,3:1
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Braehead Clan 5:1 2:0,2:1,1:0
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Belfast Giants 2:3pp 0:0,1:2,1:0,0:1
10.09.2016 20:00 Braehead Clan - Nottingham Panthers 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
09.09.2016 20:30 Dundee Stars - Nottingham Panthers 1:3 0:1,1:2,0:0