Elite League - Velká Británie

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
24.03.2013 19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Dundee Stars 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hull Stingrays - Coventry Blaze 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Nottingham Panthers 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Sheffield Steelers - Belfast Giants 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.03.2013 20:30 Sheffield Steelers - Hull Stingrays 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:15 Fife Flyers - Braehead Clan 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Dundee Stars - Edinburgh Capitals 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Coventry Blaze - Belfast Giants 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.03.2013 20:30 Braehead Clan - Dundee Stars 4:3 0:2,3:1,1:0
20:30 Nottingham Panthers - Cardiff Devils 4:3sn 1:0,1:1,1:2,0:0,1:0
17.03.2013 19:30 Dundee Stars - Hull Stingrays 5:0 2:0,1:0,2:0
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Fife Flyers 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Sheffield Steelers - Cardiff Devils 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16.03.2013 20:15 Fife Flyers - Edinburgh Capitals 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Braehead Clan - Dundee Stars 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Coventry Blaze - Sheffield Steelers 3:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Belfast Giants - Nottingham Panthers 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Hull Stingrays - Cardiff Devils 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.03.2013 20:30 Belfast Giants - Nottingham Panthers 3:5 1:1,2:2,0:2
13.03.2013 20:30 Braehead Clan - Fife Flyers 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
10.03.2013 19:30 Dundee Stars - Fife Flyers 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hull Stingrays - Nottingham Panthers 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Sheffield Steelers 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Belfast Giants 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.03.2013 20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Sheffield Steelers 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Braehead Clan - Belfast Giants 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Coventry Blaze - Cardiff Devils 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Hull Stingrays - Dundee Stars 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.03.2013 19:30 Dundee Stars - Braehead Clan 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Nottingham Panthers 1:6 1:2,0:2,0:2
19:00 Hull Stingrays - Fife Flyers 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Coventry Blaze 2:3 1:2,1:1,0:0
02.03.2013 20:15 Fife Flyers - Nottingham Panthers 2:10 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:15 Sheffield Steelers - Edinburgh Capitals 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
20:00 Braehead Clan - Hull Stingrays 1:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
20:00 Coventry Blaze - Dundee Stars 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
20:00 Belfast Giants - Cardiff Devils 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
01.03.2013 20:30 Belfast Giants - Cardiff Devils 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Dundee Stars - Nottingham Panthers 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
24.02.2013 19:30 Dundee Stars - Sheffield Steelers 1:3 1:0,0:2,0:1
19:30 Fife Flyers - Coventry Blaze 3:2 2:0,0:2,1:0
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Belfast Giants 3:5 2:1,0:2,1:2
19:00 Hull Stingrays - Braehead Clan 3:2 3:1,0:0,0:1
23.02.2013 20:15 Fife Flyers - Hull Stingrays 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Belfast Giants - Sheffield Steelers 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Braehead Clan - Nottingham Panthers 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Coventry Blaze 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.02.2013 20:30 Braehead Clan - Coventry Blaze 4:5pp 3:1,1:3,0:0,0:1
20:30 Nottingham Panthers - Sheffield Steelers 4:2 0:0,1:1,3:1
21.02.2013 20:30 Dundee Stars - Belfast Giants 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.02.2013 19:00 Cardiff Devils - Dundee Stars 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Edinburgh Capitals 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Sheffield Steelers - Hull Stingrays 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Nottingham Panthers - Fife Flyers 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16.02.2013 20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Braehead Clan 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Fife Flyers 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Belfast Giants - Coventry Blaze 8:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Hull Stingrays - Cardiff Devils 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Dundee Stars 8:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.02.2013 20:30 Belfast Giants - Coventry Blaze 2:5 1:1,0:2,1:2
14.02.2013 20:30 Cardiff Devils - Sheffield Steelers 1:2 1:0,0:2,0:0
13.02.2013 20:30 Braehead Clan - Hull Stingrays 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.02.2013 20:30 Fife Flyers - Dundee Stars 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
10.02.2013 19:30 Dundee Stars - Hull Stingrays 8:7pp 3:1,2:3,2:3,1:0
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Fife Flyers 7:2 1:0,3:2,3:0
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Braehead Clan 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.02.2013 20:15 Fife Flyers - Cardiff Devils 5:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:00 Braehead Clan - Edinburgh Capitals 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Hull Stingrays - Dundee Stars 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.02.2013 19:30 Dundee Stars - Fife Flyers 4:1 0:0,2:1,2:0
19:00 Hull Stingrays - Coventry Blaze 2:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Belfast Giants 3:4sn 3:0,0:2,0:1,0:0,0:1
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Braehead Clan 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Sheffield Steelers - Nottingham Panthers 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.02.2013 20:15 Fife Flyers - Edinburgh Capitals 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Braehead Clan - Sheffield Steelers 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Coventry Blaze - Nottingham Panthers 2:6 2:0,0:4,0:2
20:00 Belfast Giants - Hull Stingrays 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
31.01.2013 20:30 Cardiff Devils - Coventry Blaze 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
30.01.2013 20:30 Hull Stingrays - Edinburgh Capitals 4:3pp 0:1,2:1,1:1,1:0
27.01.2013 19:30 Dundee Stars - Braehead Clan 2:4 1:1,1:1,0:2
19:30 Fife Flyers - Hull Stingrays 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Sheffield Steelers 2:3pp 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:1
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Nottingham Panthers 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.01.2013 20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Cardiff Devils 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Belfast Giants - Edinburgh Capitals 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Coventry Blaze 8:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Hull Stingrays - Fife Flyers 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.01.2013 20:30 Belfast Giants - Braehead Clan 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.01.2013 19:30 Dundee Stars - Fife Flyers 6:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Hull Stingrays 9:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Belfast Giants 0:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Sheffield Steelers - Nottingham Panthers 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.01.2013 20:15 Fife Flyers - Dundee Stars 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Cardiff Devils - Edinburgh Capitals 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Belfast Giants 4:5 1:4,2:0,1:1
20:00 Braehead Clan - Hull Stingrays 2:1sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Coventry Blaze 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
16.01.2013 20:30 Belfast Giants - Fife Flyers 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
13.01.2013 19:00 Cardiff Devils - Fife Flyers 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Dundee Stars 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Hull Stingrays 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
18:00 Sheffield Steelers - Braehead Clan 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.01.2013 20:15 Fife Flyers - Sheffield Steelers 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Belfast Giants - Coventry Blaze 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:00 Braehead Clan - Dundee Stars 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Cardiff Devils 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Hull Stingrays - Edinburgh Capitals 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
11.01.2013 20:30 Belfast Giants - Dundee Stars 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.01.2013 19:30 Fife Flyers - Braehead Clan 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Cardiff Devils 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hull Stingrays - Sheffield Steelers 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Nottingham Panthers 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.01.2013 20:00 Belfast Giants - Sheffield Steelers 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Dundee Stars - Edinburgh Capitals 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
20:00 Braehead Clan - Fife Flyers 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Coventry Blaze 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Cardiff Devils - Hull Stingrays 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.01.2013 20:30 Braehead Clan - Belfast Giants 2:3 0:1,2:2,0:0
01.01.2013 19:00 Coventry Blaze - Sheffield Steelers 5:3 2:3,2:0,1:0
31.12.2012 17:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Fife Flyers 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
30.12.2012 19:30 Dundee Stars - Cardiff Devils 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Fife Flyers - Braehead Clan 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
18:00 Sheffield Steelers - Coventry Blaze 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
29.12.2012 20:00 Belfast Giants - Hull Stingrays 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Braehead Clan - Edinburgh Capitals 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Dundee Stars 8:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.12.2012 20:30 Sheffield Steelers - Nottingham Panthers 9:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Fife Flyers - Dundee Stars 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Hull Stingrays - Edinburgh Capitals 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Coventry Blaze - Cardiff Devils 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Belfast Giants - Braehead Clan 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
26.12.2012 19:00 Cardiff Devils - Coventry Blaze 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Nottingham Panthers - Sheffield Steelers 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
23.12.2012 19:30 Dundee Stars - Fife Flyers 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Hull Stingrays 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Nottingham Panthers 0:8 0:4,0:2,0:2
18:00 Sheffield Steelers - Belfast Giants 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
22.12.2012 20:00 Braehead Clan - Cardiff Devils 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Fife Flyers 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Hull Stingrays - Sheffield Steelers 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Dundee Stars 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.12.2012 20:30 Belfast Giants - Coventry Blaze 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16.12.2012 19:30 Fife Flyers - Cardiff Devils 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Braehead Clan 5:3 2:1,1:0,2:2
17:00 Nottingham Panthers - Belfast Giants 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.12.2012 20:00 Coventry Blaze - Fife Flyers 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Dundee Stars 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Cardiff Devils - Braehead Clan 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Hull Stingrays - Nottingham Panthers 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.12.2012 20:30 Belfast Giants - Cardiff Devils 4:1 2:1,0:0,2:0
12.12.2012 20:30 Nottingham Panthers - Edinburgh Capitals 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.12.2012 19:30 Dundee Stars - Braehead Clan 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Belfast Giants 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Nottingham Panthers - Hull Stingrays 8:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
08.12.2012 20:15 Fife Flyers - Belfast Giants 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Cardiff Devils - Nottingham Panthers 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Edinburgh Capitals 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.12.2012 20:30 Braehead Clan - Fife Flyers 5:3 1:0,1:2,3:1
20:30 Nottingham Panthers - Coventry Blaze 4:3 1:0,2:2,1:1
02.12.2012 19:30 Dundee Stars - Nottingham Panthers 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Hull Stingrays 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Braehead Clan 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
01.12.2012 20:00 Dundee Stars - Coventry Blaze 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Cardiff Devils 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Braehead Clan - Hull Stingrays 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.11.2012 20:30 Belfast Giants - Nottingham Panthers 2:3sn 0:2,1:0,1:0,0:0,0:1
29.11.2012 20:30 Hull Stingrays - Braehead Clan 2:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.11.2012 20:45 Coventry Blaze - Edinburgh Capitals 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.11.2012 19:00 Hull Stingrays - Braehead Clan 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Coventry Blaze 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Sheffield Steelers 2:3 1:0,1:1,0:2
24.11.2012 20:15 Fife Flyers - Hull Stingrays 3:2sn 0:1,2:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
20:00 Braehead Clan - Sheffield Steelers 2:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Coventry Blaze - Dundee Stars 6:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Belfast Giants - Edinburgh Capitals 9:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Cardiff Devils 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.11.2012 20:30 Dundee Stars - Belfast Giants 2:5 1:1,1:3,0:1
21.11.2012 20:30 Sheffield Steelers - Dundee Stars 5:4pp 0:2,2:0,2:2,1:0
18.11.2012 19:00 Sheffield Steelers - Fife Flyers 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Belfast Giants 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Hull Stingrays 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Nottingham Panthers 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.11.2012 20:15 Fife Flyers - Edinburgh Capitals 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Braehead Clan - Coventry Blaze 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Dundee Stars - Cardiff Devils 1:9 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Hull Stingrays - Belfast Giants 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.11.2012 20:30 Fife Flyers - Hull Stingrays 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
11.11.2012 19:30 Dundee Stars - Edinburgh Capitals 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Fife Flyers 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Hull Stingrays 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
10.11.2012 20:15 Fife Flyers - Dundee Stars 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Braehead Clan 8:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.11.2012 20:30 Braehead Clan - Edinburgh Capitals 6:1 1:1,2:0,3:0
04.11.2012 19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Cardiff Devils 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hull Stingrays - Fife Flyers 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Belfast Giants 5:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.11.2012 20:15 Fife Flyers - Edinburgh Capitals 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Coventry Blaze - Belfast Giants 5:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:00 Dundee Stars - Sheffield Steelers 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
20:00 Braehead Clan - Cardiff Devils 5:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.11.2012 20:30 Nottingham Panthers - Braehead Clan 5:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
30.10.2012 20:30 Belfast Giants - Fife Flyers 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Nottingham Panthers - Edinburgh Capitals 10:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.10.2012 19:30 Dundee Stars - Braehead Clan 5:3 2:0,2:0,1:3
19:30 Fife Flyers - Nottingham Panthers 3:5 2:1,0:2,1:2
27.10.2012 20:00 Belfast Giants - Sheffield Steelers 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Hull Stingrays - Fife Flyers 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Nottingham Panthers 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.10.2012 20:30 Braehead Clan - Nottingham Panthers 1:5 0:2,1:3,0:0
20:30 Belfast Giants - Sheffield Steelers 1:5 0:0,0:3,1:2
25.10.2012 20:30 Cardiff Devils - Dundee Stars 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.10.2012 19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Coventry Blaze 0:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Nottingham Panthers 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.10.2012 20:00 Coventry Blaze - Sheffield Steelers 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Braehead Clan - Fife Flyers 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Hull Stingrays - Dundee Stars 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.10.2012 19:30 Dundee Stars - Hull Stingrays 2:1sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Fife Flyers 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Sheffield Steelers - Belfast Giants 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.10.2012 20:15 Fife Flyers - Sheffield Steelers 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Braehead Clan - Edinburgh Capitals 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Hull Stingrays 6:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Belfast Giants - Cardiff Devils 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.10.2012 20:30 Braehead Clan - Dundee Stars 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.10.2012 19:30 Dundee Stars - Edinburgh Capitals 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
19:00 Hull Stingrays - Belfast Giants 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Sheffield Steelers - Braehead Clan 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Cardiff Devils 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
06.10.2012 20:00 Belfast Giants - Nottingham Panthers 3:2ppsn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:00 Cardiff Devils - Sheffield Steelers 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Hull Stingrays - Dundee Stars 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Braehead Clan 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.10.2012 20:30 Nottingham Panthers - Coventry Blaze 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.10.2012 20:30 Nottingham Panthers - Cardiff Devils 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.09.2012 19:30 Fife Flyers - Belfast Giants 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hull Stingrays - Braehead Clan 4:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
18:00 Sheffield Steelers - Coventry Blaze 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
29.09.2012 20:00 Cardiff Devils - Edinburgh Capitals 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Nottingham Panthers 1:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
27.09.2012 20:30 Cardiff Devils - Belfast Giants 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.09.2012 19:30 Fife Flyers - Coventry Blaze 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Hull Stingrays 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
18:00 Sheffield Steelers - Belfast Giants 5:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
22.09.2012 20:00 Coventry Blaze - Cardiff Devils 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Sheffield Steelers 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Hull Stingrays - Edinburgh Capitals 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.09.2012 20:30 Belfast Giants - Dundee Stars 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16.09.2012 19:30 Dundee Stars - Hull Stingrays 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Braehead Clan 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Sheffield Steelers 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:00 Nottingham Panthers - Belfast Giants 3:2ppsn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
15.09.2012 20:15 Fife Flyers - Braehead Clan 5:1 3:1,0:0,2:0
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Belfast Giants 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Coventry Blaze 7:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.09.2012 19:00 Cardiff Devils - Sheffield Steelers 3:4sn 1:1,0:1,2:1,0:0,0:1
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Fife Flyers 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Nottingham Panthers - Dundee Stars 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
08.09.2012 20:00 Dundee Stars - Coventry Blaze 2:3sn 1:0,1:0,0:2,0:0,0:1
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Cardiff Devils 2:4 0:1,2:0,0:3