Challenge Cup - Velká Británie

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
08.03.2015 17:00 Sheffield Steelers - Cardiff Devils 1:2 0:0,0:2,1:0
25.02.2015 20:30 Cardiff Devils - Coventry Blaze 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
24.02.2015 20:30 Nottingham Panthers - Sheffield Steelers 4:6 0:3,3:0,1:3
19.02.2015 20:30 Sheffield Steelers - Nottingham Panthers 1:3 0:2,1:1,0:0
18.02.2015 20:30 Coventry Blaze - Cardiff Devils 1:4 0:1,1:3,0:0
21.01.2015 20:30 Braehead Clan - Coventry Blaze 1:4sn 1:1,0:0,0:2,0:0,0:1
14.01.2015 20:30 Coventry Blaze - Braehead Clan 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Sheffield Steelers - Dundee Stars 11:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Cardiff Devils - Belfast Giants 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
08.01.2015 20:30 Dundee Stars - Sheffield Steelers 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.01.2015 20:30 Nottingham Panthers - Fife Flyers 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.01.2015 19:30 Hull Stingrays - Cardiff Devils 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
29.11.2014 20:15 Fife Flyers - Belfast Giants 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
16.11.2014 19:00 Hull Stingrays - Coventry Blaze 4:3ppsn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
15.11.2014 20:00 Coventry Blaze - Hull Stingrays 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
01.11.2014 20:00 Braehead Clan - Dundee Stars 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
26.10.2014 18:15 Coventry Blaze - Cardiff Devils 0:4 0:1,0:2,0:1
25.10.2014 20:00 Braehead Clan - Edinburgh Capitals 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.10.2014 19:00 Hull Stingrays - Nottingham Panthers 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
12.10.2014 19:00 Hull Stingrays - Sheffield Steelers 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
11.10.2014 20:00 Belfast Giants - Dundee Stars 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Cardiff Devils - Hull Stingrays 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Coventry Blaze 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
10.10.2014 20:30 Braehead Clan - Fife Flyers 4:3 1:1,2:1,1:1
08.10.2014 20:30 Sheffield Steelers - Hull Stingrays 6:3 2:1,0:2,4:0
05.10.2014 19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Fife Flyers 1:2sn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
04.10.2014 20:15 Fife Flyers - Edinburgh Capitals 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Dundee Stars - Braehead Clan 4:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Nottingham Panthers 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.10.2014 20:30 Nottingham Panthers - Coventry Blaze 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
28.09.2014 19:30 Dundee Stars - Edinburgh Capitals 6:4 3:1,2:2,1:1
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Nottingham Panthers 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Sheffield Steelers 2:3pp 0:0,0:1,2:1,0:1
17:00 Belfast Giants - Fife Flyers 1:6 1:3,0:2,0:1
27.09.2014 20:15 Fife Flyers - Braehead Clan 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Hull Stingrays 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Cardiff Devils 2:3sn 0:0,2:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Dundee Stars 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.09.2014 19:30 Dundee Stars - Fife Flyers 2:1pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Nottingham Panthers 4:3 2:0,1:1,1:2
20.09.2014 20:15 Fife Flyers - Dundee Stars 4:2 2:1,1:0,1:1
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Sheffield Steelers 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
14.09.2014 19:00 Cardiff Devils - Coventry Blaze 4:3 0:1,0:1,4:1
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Braehead Clan 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
13.09.2014 20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Cardiff Devils 3:1 2:1,1:0,0:0
20:00 Belfast Giants - Braehead Clan 3:4pp 0:2,1:1,2:0,0:1
12.09.2014 20:00 Belfast Giants - Edinburgh Capitals 8:2 2:1,2:1,4:0
07.09.2014 19:00 Cardiff Devils - Sheffield Steelers 2:3 0:0,2:3,0:0
18:45 Edinburgh Capitals - Belfast Giants 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
06.09.2014 20:00 Braehead Clan - Belfast Giants 5:2 0:0,3:1,2:1
05.09.2014 20:30 Dundee Stars - Belfast Giants 1:4 0:1,1:2,0:1