EBEL - Rakousko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
15.01.2017 17:00 EC Red Bull Salzburg - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 5:4pp 1:3,2:1,1:0,1:0
17:00 Vienna Capitals - HC Orli Znojmo 2:3pp 0:2,0:0,2:0,0:1
17:00 HC Bolzano Südtirol - EC KAC 4:2 3:1,0:1,1:0
17:00 Linz - HDD ZM Olimpija 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
17:00 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EC VSV 0:3 0:2,0:1,0:0
17:00 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Graz 99ers 1:5 0:1,1:1,0:3
13.01.2017 20:30 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC Red Bull Salzburg 3:4 0:1,1:2,2:1
19:30 Linz - HC Bolzano Südtirol 4:3pp 1:3,2:0,0:0,1:0
19:30 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 5:1 3:0,1:0,1:1
19:30 EC VSV - SAPA Fehervar AV19 5:3 0:1,4:1,1:1
19:30 Vienna Capitals - Graz 99ers 1:3 0:1,1:2,0:0
19:30 HC Orli Znojmo - EC KAC 3:4 0:2,2:0,1:2
11.01.2017 19:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - HC Orli Znojmo 3:1 1:0,2:0,0:1
19:30 EC KAC - Vienna Capitals 2:3 0:0,1:1,1:2
19:15 EC VSV - Linz 2:5 1:2,1:1,0:2
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - HDD ZM Olimpija 3:4sn 1:1,2:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
19:15 Graz 99ers - EC Red Bull Salzburg 0:4 0:0,0:1,0:3
19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - SAPA Fehervar AV19 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
08.01.2017 17:30 Linz - EC KAC 4:5 3:0,0:3,1:2
17:30 HDD ZM Olimpija - HC Bolzano Südtirol 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
16:00 Graz 99ers - EC VSV 5:2 2:2,2:0,1:0
15:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Vienna Capitals 2:4 2:0,0:4,0:0
07.01.2017 17:30 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 2:4 0:0,1:2,1:2
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 3:4 2:1,1:1,0:2
06.01.2017 19:30 EC VSV - Vienna Capitals 3:2pp 1:0,1:1,0:1,1:0
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HC Bolzano Südtirol 3:2ppsn 0:0,0:0,2:2,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 2:3 1:0,1:2,0:1
17:30 EC KAC - Graz 99ers 1:2 0:0,1:2,0:0
17:30 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 2:4 0:1,1:2,1:1
16:00 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Linz 8:2 2:1,5:0,1:1
04.01.2017 19:15 Vienna Capitals - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 4:1 0:1,3:0,1:0
03.01.2017 19:30 EC KAC - EC Red Bull Salzburg 2:3pp 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:1
19:15 Graz 99ers - Linz 1:3 1:0,0:2,0:1
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - SAPA Fehervar AV19 2:3pp 0:2,1:0,1:0,0:1
19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - HC Bolzano Südtirol 3:1 0:0,3:0,0:1
18:30 HC Orli Znojmo - EC VSV 3:1 2:0,0:0,1:1
01.01.2017 17:30 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EC KAC 5:1 2:1,1:0,2:0
17:30 Graz 99ers - HDD ZM Olimpija 5:0 2:0,1:0,2:0
17:30 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - EC VSV 2:3pp 1:0,0:0,1:2,0:1
17:30 Vienna Capitals - SAPA Fehervar AV19 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
17:30 Linz - HC Orli Znojmo 7:2 4:2,2:0,1:0
16:00 HC Bolzano Südtirol - EC Red Bull Salzburg 1:2pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
30.12.2016 20:00 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC KAC 5:2 1:1,2:1,2:0
19:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Graz 99ers 2:1 0:0,0:1,2:0
19:30 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - Linz 1:5 0:1,0:3,1:1
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HC Orli Znojmo 4:2 1:1,0:1,3:0
19:15 EC VSV - HDD ZM Olimpija 8:2 2:1,3:1,3:0
29.12.2016 19:15 Vienna Capitals - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
28.12.2016 20:00 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC Red Bull Salzburg 2:8 2:2,0:0,0:6
19:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 6:4 4:1,1:2,1:1
19:30 EC VSV - EC KAC 1:2 1:0,0:2,0:0
19:15 Linz - Vienna Capitals 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - HC Orli Znojmo 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
19:15 Graz 99ers - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 6:3 1:2,1:1,4:0
26.12.2016 17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - Graz 99ers 3:4pp 1:0,2:2,0:1,0:1
17:30 EC KAC - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 3:2pp 0:1,0:0,2:1,1:0
17:30 Vienna Capitals - HDD ZM Olimpija 5:0 1:0,3:0,1:0
17:30 EC VSV - HC Bolzano Südtirol 2:5 1:3,1:1,0:1
17:30 Linz - SAPA Fehervar AV19 4:1 0:1,2:0,2:0
16:00 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 1:5 1:3,0:0,0:2
23.12.2016 19:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg - EC VSV 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - Linz 1:6 0:3,1:2,0:1
19:15 EC KAC - HDD ZM Olimpija 5:3 2:1,2:1,1:1
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - Graz 99ers 3:2 2:1,1:1,0:0
18:30 HC Orli Znojmo - SAPA Fehervar AV19 1:3 1:0,0:0,0:3
22.12.2016 19:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Vienna Capitals 2:3sn 2:0,0:2,0:0,0:0,0:1
20.12.2016 19:30 Graz 99ers - HC Bolzano Südtirol 2:5 0:2,1:1,1:2
19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - Vienna Capitals 0:4 0:0,0:2,0:2
19:15 EC VSV - EC Red Bull Salzburg 3:2pp 1:0,1:1,0:1,1:0
19:15 Linz - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HC Orli Znojmo 5:3 1:1,2:1,2:1
18:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC KAC 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
18.12.2016 17:30 Linz - Graz 99ers 4:5 0:3,2:1,2:1
17:30 HC Bolzano Südtirol - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 3:5 1:2,0:2,2:1
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HDD ZM Olimpija 4:3pp 0:0,2:0,1:3,1:0
17:30 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - Vienna Capitals 1:4 0:2,1:2,0:0
16:00 EC Red Bull Salzburg - SAPA Fehervar AV19 2:3sn 0:0,1:0,1:2,0:0,0:1
15:30 EC KAC - EC VSV 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
16.12.2016 19:30 HC Orli Znojmo - Linz 3:2 2:0,0:1,1:1
19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - EC Red Bull Salzburg 1:4 1:1,0:0,0:3
19:15 Graz 99ers - HDD ZM Olimpija 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Vienna Capitals 2:3pp 0:0,1:0,1:2,0:1
19:15 EC KAC - HC Bolzano Südtirol 5:4ppsn 1:0,3:2,0:2,0:0,1:0
19:15 EC VSV - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 3:2 3:0,0:0,0:2
13.12.2016 19:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - SAPA Fehervar AV19 5:4pp 1:2,2:1,1:1,1:0
19:30 Linz - EC Red Bull Salzburg 5:2 1:1,1:1,3:0
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - HC Orli Znojmo 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
19:15 Graz 99ers - EC KAC 1:4 0:2,0:0,1:2
19:15 Vienna Capitals - EC VSV 2:1 0:1,2:0,0:0
12.12.2016 19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - HDD ZM Olimpija 7:2 2:1,0:0,5:1
11.12.2016 17:30 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - HC Orli Znojmo 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
17:30 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - SAPA Fehervar AV19 4:5 2:1,2:2,0:2
17:30 Linz - EC VSV 3:4pp 1:0,0:1,2:2,0:1
17:30 Vienna Capitals - EC KAC 3:4pp 2:0,0:2,1:1,0:1
16:00 HC Bolzano Südtirol - HDD ZM Olimpija 6:1 0:0,4:0,2:1
15:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Graz 99ers 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
09.12.2016 19:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HC Bolzano Südtirol 5:2 1:0,2:0,2:2
19:15 EC VSV - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 6:5 2:0,3:2,1:3
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Linz 6:5pp 1:3,2:2,2:0,1:0
19:15 EC KAC - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 4:3 1:2,1:1,2:0
19:15 Graz 99ers - HC Orli Znojmo 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
07.12.2016 19:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - EC VSV 4:0 2:0,0:0,2:0
19:30 HC Orli Znojmo - Vienna Capitals 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - Linz 2:4 1:0,1:3,0:1
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EC Red Bull Salzburg 7:0 1:0,3:0,3:0
19:15 Graz 99ers - SAPA Fehervar AV19 3:4 1:0,2:3,0:1
19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - EC KAC 3:6 2:2,1:3,0:1
04.12.2016 17:30 EC KAC - Linz 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Bolzano Südtirol 1:3 1:0,0:1,0:2
17:30 EC VSV - Graz 99ers 4:2 3:0,0:2,1:0
17:30 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
14:00 Vienna Capitals - EC Red Bull Salzburg 4:0 1:0,3:0,0:0
03.12.2016 17:30 HDD ZM Olimpija - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 2:3 0:1,1:0,1:2
02.12.2016 19:15 Vienna Capitals - HC Bolzano Südtirol 6:4 3:1,2:0,1:3
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC VSV 3:2pp 1:1,0:1,1:0,1:0
19:15 Graz 99ers - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 9:2 2:1,6:0,1:1
19:15 EC KAC - HC Orli Znojmo 2:4 1:2,1:1,0:1
01.12.2016 19:30 Linz - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 4:3 2:0,1:1,1:2
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HDD ZM Olimpija 7:2 3:1,1:1,3:0
29.11.2016 19:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - EC Red Bull Salzburg 4:3 1:1,2:2,1:0
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - Vienna Capitals 0:5 0:3,0:1,0:1
27.11.2016 17:30 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
17:30 EC KAC - SAPA Fehervar AV19 2:4 0:1,0:1,2:2
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - EC Red Bull Salzburg 1:2sn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC VSV 4:3pp 1:0,1:1,1:2,1:0
16:00 Graz 99ers - Vienna Capitals 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
15:30 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Linz 5:4 1:3,3:1,1:0
25.11.2016 19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - Graz 99ers 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - EC KAC 4:3pp 2:1,1:0,0:2,1:0
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - HC Bolzano Südtirol 6:2 2:0,2:2,2:0
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - SAPA Fehervar AV19 3:1 0:0,0:0,3:1
19:15 EC VSV - HC Orli Znojmo 5:1 2:1,2:0,1:0
24.11.2016 19:30 Vienna Capitals - Linz 2:3 2:1,0:2,0:0
22.11.2016 19:30 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - EC VSV 3:4 2:1,1:0,0:3
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EC KAC 3:2 1:0,2:0,0:2
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Graz 99ers 5:1 2:0,3:1,0:0
19:15 Vienna Capitals - HC Orli Znojmo 3:2 1:0,0:1,2:1
19:15 Linz - HDD ZM Olimpija 4:3pp 1:1,1:1,1:1,1:0
20.11.2016 19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - Graz 99ers 3:2pp 0:1,2:0,0:1,1:0
17:30 EC KAC - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 5:2 1:1,1:1,3:0
17:30 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Vienna Capitals 2:3 0:0,2:2,0:1
17:30 EC VSV - HC Bolzano Südtirol 0:4 0:1,0:3,0:0
17:30 Linz - HC Orli Znojmo 4:3 2:1,0:2,2:0
15:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 4:3pp 1:1,0:2,2:0,1:0
18.11.2016 19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - EC Red Bull Salzburg 3:4pp 0:0,0:1,3:2,0:1
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - Vienna Capitals 2:5 0:2,0:3,2:0
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EC VSV 4:3 1:2,2:0,1:1
19:15 Linz - SAPA Fehervar AV19 5:2 2:0,1:0,2:2
18:30 HC Orli Znojmo - Graz 99ers 5:1 0:1,4:0,1:0
17.11.2016 19:30 HC Bolzano Südtirol - EC KAC 3:2 2:0,1:2,0:0
15.11.2016 19:30 EC KAC - EC Red Bull Salzburg 4:3sn 2:2,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HDD ZM Olimpija 5:6pp 1:2,2:2,2:1,0:1
19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - HC Bolzano Südtirol 2:4 0:1,1:2,1:1
19:15 Vienna Capitals - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 7:9 0:0,3:4,4:5
18:30 HC Orli Znojmo - EC VSV 3:4 0:2,2:1,1:1
13.11.2016 17:30 Linz - Vienna Capitals 2:3pp 1:0,0:2,1:0,0:1
17:30 HDD ZM Olimpija - HC Orli Znojmo 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:1
16:00 HC Bolzano Südtirol - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 3:2 2:0,0:2,1:0
16:00 Graz 99ers - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 5:1 0:0,3:0,2:1
16:00 EC Red Bull Salzburg - SAPA Fehervar AV19 3:4sn 0:0,2:1,1:2,0:0,0:1
15:30 EC VSV - EC KAC 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
11.11.2016 19:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - HC Orli Znojmo 2:3 2:1,0:0,0:2
19:15 EC KAC - Graz 99ers 2:4 0:2,0:0,2:2
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Linz 5:3 1:1,2:1,2:1
19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - SAPA Fehervar AV19 2:3sn 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - HDD ZM Olimpija 7:2 2:1,2:1,3:0
10.11.2016 19:30 EC VSV - Vienna Capitals 2:3 1:1,1:0,0:2
08.11.2016 19:15 Graz 99ers - Linz 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
30.10.2016 18:30 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Vienna Capitals 4:3pp 2:1,0:1,1:1,1:0
17:30 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - Graz 99ers 4:3 0:1,1:0,3:2
17:30 EC VSV - SAPA Fehervar AV19 8:5 3:1,3:2,2:2
17:30 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC Red Bull Salzburg 2:10 0:4,0:5,2:1
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - EC KAC 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
15:30 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - Linz 2:3pp 1:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
28.10.2016 19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 5:1 0:0,3:1,2:0
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC KAC 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
19:15 Vienna Capitals - Graz 99ers 5:2 4:1,1:0,0:1
19:15 Linz - HC Bolzano Südtirol 4:3 0:3,1:0,3:0
19:15 EC VSV - HDD ZM Olimpija 5:1 4:0,0:0,1:1
27.10.2016 19:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HC Orli Znojmo 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
26.10.2016 18:30 HC Orli Znojmo - SAPA Fehervar AV19 3:2 2:1,0:1,1:0
17:30 Vienna Capitals - EC KAC 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
25.10.2016 19:30 Linz - EC VSV 4:3sn 1:0,1:1,1:2,0:0,1:0
19:15 Graz 99ers - EC Red Bull Salzburg 4:3 2:2,1:1,1:0
24.10.2016 19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 2:3 1:2,0:0,1:1
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 3:4 1:1,2:1,0:2
23.10.2016 17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 2:1pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0
17:30 HDD ZM Olimpija - HC Bolzano Südtirol 0:4 0:2,0:1,0:1
17:30 EC KAC - Linz 4:6 2:2,2:0,0:4
16:00 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Vienna Capitals 4:3pp 1:1,0:2,2:0,1:0
15:30 Graz 99ers - EC VSV 8:3 3:2,3:1,2:0
22.10.2016 17:30 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HC Bolzano Südtirol 2:4 1:0,1:2,0:2
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 4:3 1:0,1:2,2:1
21.10.2016 19:15 EC KAC - HDD ZM Olimpija 4:2 2:0,1:2,1:0
19:15 Vienna Capitals - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 3:2pp 1:0,1:1,0:1,1:0
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - EC VSV 4:2 0:1,1:1,3:0
20.10.2016 19:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Graz 99ers 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
19:30 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - Linz 2:1pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,1:0
18.10.2016 19:30 EC VSV - EC Red Bull Salzburg 1:4 1:1,0:0,0:3
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HC Orli Znojmo 3:4pp 2:0,1:1,0:2,0:1
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC KAC 3:6 0:1,3:4,0:1
19:15 Graz 99ers - HC Bolzano Südtirol 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - Vienna Capitals 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
19:15 Linz - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 5:4 2:0,2:1,1:3
16.10.2016 17:30 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC Red Bull Salzburg 1:3 1:0,0:1,0:2
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HDD ZM Olimpija 2:3 1:0,1:1,0:2
17:30 HC Bolzano Südtirol - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
17:30 Linz - Graz 99ers 4:2 0:0,1:1,3:1
15:30 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - Vienna Capitals 2:4 1:2,0:1,1:1
15:30 EC KAC - EC VSV 5:3 0:1,3:1,2:1
14.10.2016 19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - Graz 99ers 2:1pp 1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
19:15 EC VSV - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 6:5pp 0:1,2:3,3:1,1:0
19:15 EC KAC - HC Bolzano Südtirol 1:3 1:2,0:1,0:0
19:15 Vienna Capitals - SAPA Fehervar AV19 3:4 0:2,2:0,1:2
18:30 HC Orli Znojmo - Linz 5:2 4:0,1:1,0:1
13.10.2016 19:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
09.10.2016 17:30 Vienna Capitals - EC VSV 1:3 0:1,0:0,1:2
17:30 Graz 99ers - EC KAC 4:3pp 0:2,0:1,3:0,1:0
15:30 Linz - EC Red Bull Salzburg 1:4 0:1,1:0,0:3
08.10.2016 17:30 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - HC Orli Znojmo 2:3sn 1:0,1:2,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Bolzano Südtirol - SAPA Fehervar AV19 4:1 1:0,0:0,3:1
17:30 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - HDD ZM Olimpija 4:2 2:0,2:2,0:0
07.10.2016 19:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - HDD ZM Olimpija 4:1 0:0,0:0,4:1
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Graz 99ers 5:3 3:0,1:2,1:1
19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - HC Orli Znojmo 3:4 0:3,1:0,2:1
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - SAPA Fehervar AV19 6:3 2:0,1:1,3:2
06.10.2016 19:30 EC KAC - Vienna Capitals 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
04.10.2016 19:15 EC VSV - Linz 2:3pp 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:1
02.10.2016 17:30 EC VSV - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 5:4ppsn 1:0,1:2,2:2,0:0,1:0
17:30 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Linz 2:5 0:1,1:4,1:0
17:30 Graz 99ers - HC Orli Znojmo 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
17:30 Vienna Capitals - HDD ZM Olimpija 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
16:00 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HC Bolzano Südtirol 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
15:30 EC KAC - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 3:2 0:0,3:1,0:1
30.09.2016 19:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - EC VSV 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
19:15 Graz 99ers - SAPA Fehervar AV19 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - Linz 3:8 1:1,0:5,2:2
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EC Red Bull Salzburg 5:4pp 2:3,2:0,0:1,1:0
18:30 HC Orli Znojmo - Vienna Capitals 2:4 1:1,1:2,0:1
29.09.2016 19:30 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - EC KAC 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
27.09.2016 19:15 Graz 99ers - Vienna Capitals 2:4 1:0,1:0,0:4
25.09.2016 17:30 HDD ZM Olimpija - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 4:3pp 1:1,0:1,2:1,1:0
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Bolzano Südtirol 2:3ppsn 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 Vienna Capitals - EC Red Bull Salzburg 5:3 2:0,2:0,1:3
17:30 Linz - EC KAC 4:3sn 0:1,2:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
15:30 EC VSV - Graz 99ers 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
24.09.2016 19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 5:1 2:1,2:0,1:0
23.09.2016 19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC VSV 3:2pp 0:1,2:0,0:1,1:0
19:15 Linz - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 5:2 2:0,2:1,1:1
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HDD ZM Olimpija 5:1 2:0,2:0,1:1
19:15 EC KAC - HC Orli Znojmo 5:1 1:0,3:1,1:0
19:15 Vienna Capitals - HC Bolzano Südtirol 4:3sn 0:1,2:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
22.09.2016 19:30 Graz 99ers - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 1:2pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:1
18.09.2016 17:30 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Linz 0:5 0:0,0:2,0:3
17:30 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HDD ZM Olimpija 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 5:2 2:0,3:1,0:1
17:30 EC VSV - HC Orli Znojmo 6:0 2:0,1:0,3:0
15:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg - EC KAC 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
16.09.2016 19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - Graz 99ers 1:4 0:0,1:4,0:0
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - HC Bolzano Südtirol 8:7 2:2,1:3,5:2
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC VSV 1:6 0:5,0:0,1:1
19:15 EC KAC - SAPA Fehervar AV19 5:0 2:0,2:0,1:0
17:00 HC Orli Znojmo - EC Red Bull Salzburg 2:5 2:2,0:2,0:1
15.09.2016 19:30 Vienna Capitals - Linz 4:3pp 0:1,1:1,2:1,1:0