EBEL - Rakousko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
12.01.2014 17:50 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC KAC 1:2pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:1
17:50 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - HC Bolzano Südtirol 8:1 2:0,3:0,3:1
17:50 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Linz 1:4 0:2,1:0,0:2
17:50 Vienna Capitals - EC VSV 11:1 5:0,4:1,2:0
17:50 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EC Red Bull Salzburg 1:4 1:1,0:2,0:1
17:50 Graz 99ers - HC Orli Znojmo 2:3 0:1,1:0,1:2
10.01.2014 19:15 EC KAC - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 4:1 2:0,0:1,2:0
19:15 Graz 99ers - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 3:4pp 1:0,1:2,1:1,0:1
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC VSV 5:6 1:2,2:3,2:1
19:15 Linz - HC Bolzano Südtirol 4:1 0:0,1:1,3:0
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - SAPA Fehervar AV19 2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
19:15 HC Orli Znojmo - Vienna Capitals 0:3 0:2,0:1,0:0
08.01.2014 19:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - HC Orli Znojmo 2:4 1:0,1:2,0:2
07.01.2014 19:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Graz 99ers 2:1sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
19:15 EC VSV - HC Orli Znojmo 1:3 0:2,0:1,1:0
19:15 EC KAC - SAPA Fehervar AV19 3:2sn 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:15 Linz - EC Red Bull Salzburg 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
06.01.2014 17:30 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - Vienna Capitals 3:2pp 1:1,0:1,1:0,1:0
17:30 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - HDD ZM Olimpija 1:4 0:0,1:1,0:3
05.01.2014 17:45 Linz - EC VSV 6:3 1:2,2:0,3:1
17:30 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Graz 99ers 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
17:30 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - Vienna Capitals 3:5 2:3,1:0,0:2
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - EC Red Bull Salzburg 3:2 1:0,0:0,2:2
17:30 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - HDD ZM Olimpija 8:1 3:1,3:0,2:0
17:30 EC KAC - HC Bolzano Südtirol 2:3 0:0,0:1,2:2
03.01.2014 19:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - EC VSV 2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 3:5 0:1,2:1,1:3
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HC Orli Znojmo 3:4pp 1:0,2:3,0:0,0:1
19:15 Vienna Capitals - EC KAC 3:4ppsn 0:1,1:1,2:1,0:0,0:1
19:15 Graz 99ers - Linz 4:3pp 2:0,0:0,1:3,1:0
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 4:1 2:0,2:0,0:1
01.01.2014 17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - SAPA Fehervar AV19 3:2 0:1,3:1,0:0
17:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 5:3 0:0,2:1,3:2
17:30 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - HC Bolzano Südtirol 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
17:30 Vienna Capitals - Linz 7:4 3:0,1:3,3:1
17:30 EC VSV - HDD ZM Olimpija 3:2 1:1,0:1,2:0
17:30 Graz 99ers - EC KAC 1:2sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
30.12.2013 19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - SAPA Fehervar AV19 2:3 1:2,1:1,0:0
19:15 Graz 99ers - Vienna Capitals 1:6 1:3,0:0,0:3
19:15 Linz - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 6:3 3:1,2:2,1:0
19:15 EC VSV - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 3:0 0:0,0:0,3:0
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - EC KAC 3:4sn 0:0,1:2,2:1,0:0,0:1
28.12.2013 19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - EC Red Bull Salzburg 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
17:30 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - HC Orli Znojmo 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
17:30 Linz - Graz 99ers 4:3pp 1:0,2:3,0:0,1:0
17:30 EC VSV - EC KAC 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
17:30 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Vienna Capitals 5:3 1:0,2:3,2:0
27.12.2013 19:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - HDD ZM Olimpija 3:2 2:1,1:1,0:0
26.12.2013 17:45 EC KAC - EC VSV 3:2 1:0,2:2,0:0
17:30 Vienna Capitals - SAPA Fehervar AV19 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
17:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HC Bolzano Südtirol 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
17:30 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 4:3pp 1:1,2:1,0:1,1:0
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - Linz 5:2 0:0,4:2,1:0
17:30 Graz 99ers - HDD ZM Olimpija 3:2 1:0,0:2,2:0
22.12.2013 17:45 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Vienna Capitals 2:1 0:1,0:0,2:0
17:30 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - Linz 3:4pp 0:1,2:2,1:0,0:1
17:30 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HC Bolzano Südtirol 3:7 1:2,0:3,2:2
17:30 HDD ZM Olimpija - Graz 99ers 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
21.12.2013 17:30 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 4:3pp 1:1,1:1,1:1,1:0
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Bolzano Südtirol 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
20.12.2013 19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EC KAC 5:4pp 1:1,1:3,2:0,1:0
19:15 Graz 99ers - EC VSV 2:6 1:1,1:2,0:3
19:15 Vienna Capitals - EC Red Bull Salzburg 4:3 0:2,3:1,1:0
19:15 Linz - HDD ZM Olimpija 5:2 0:1,4:1,1:0
18:30 HC Orli Znojmo - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 2:6 0:1,1:4,1:1
17.12.2013 19:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 3:4sn 1:0,0:2,2:1,0:0,0:1
19:15 EC KAC - HDD ZM Olimpija 3:4sn 1:0,1:1,1:2,0:0,0:1
19:15 Linz - HC Orli Znojmo 3:1 2:0,1:1,0:0
19:15 EC VSV - SAPA Fehervar AV19 3:6 1:1,2:2,0:3
15.12.2013 18:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Vienna Capitals 2:4 2:2,0:1,0:1
17:45 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC KAC 2:3pp 1:0,1:2,0:0,0:1
17:30 HDD ZM Olimpija - Linz 1:5 0:1,0:3,1:1
17:30 EC VSV - Graz 99ers 3:4sn 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HC Orli Znojmo 4:6 1:2,1:2,2:2
14.12.2013 19:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - Vienna Capitals 2:3pp 2:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
13.12.2013 19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - EC VSV 4:3ppsn 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:15 Linz - EC KAC 4:1 2:0,2:0,0:1
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - HC Orli Znojmo 3:2sn 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC Red Bull Salzburg 6:3 2:1,2:2,2:0
19:15 Graz 99ers - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 8:3 2:1,2:0,4:2
10.12.2013 19:15 Linz - SAPA Fehervar AV19 7:3 1:1,3:1,3:1
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - Graz 99ers 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
19:15 EC VSV - HC Bolzano Südtirol 2:4 1:0,0:2,1:2
18:30 HC Orli Znojmo - EC KAC 6:4 0:0,2:1,4:3
18:00 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 7:4 1:0,2:3,4:1
09.12.2013 19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - Vienna Capitals 1:3 0:2,0:1,1:0
08.12.2013 17:45 EC KAC - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 3:4 1:1,0:2,2:1
17:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Graz 99ers 3:0 0:0,0:0,3:0
07.12.2013 17:30 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 3:2pp 1:0,0:2,1:0,1:0
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC Bolzano Südtirol 5:2 1:0,2:2,2:0
06.12.2013 19:15 Vienna Capitals - HC Bolzano Südtirol 3:1 1:1,2:0,0:0
19:15 Graz 99ers - EC Red Bull Salzburg 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC VSV 2:3pp 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:1
19:15 Linz - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 5:1 1:0,3:0,1:1
18:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 6:2 3:1,2:0,1:1
03.12.2013 19:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - EC Red Bull Salzburg 1:3 1:2,0:0,0:1
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EC VSV 3:9 0:5,1:1,2:3
19:15 Vienna Capitals - HDD ZM Olimpija 2:1pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0
19:15 EC KAC - Linz 2:6 1:2,1:3,0:1
01.12.2013 18:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Vienna Capitals 3:5 0:2,1:2,2:1
17:45 EC VSV - EC Red Bull Salzburg 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
17:30 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - HC Orli Znojmo 1:2sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 EC KAC - Graz 99ers 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
30.11.2013 19:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - HC Orli Znojmo 3:2 1:0,2:0,0:2
19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - SAPA Fehervar AV19 5:3 2:0,2:1,1:2
17:30 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - Vienna Capitals 3:7 2:1,0:4,1:2
29.11.2013 19:15 Linz - EC KAC 4:1 0:1,2:0,2:0
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - SAPA Fehervar AV19 3:4pp 1:0,2:0,0:3,0:1
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - EC VSV 3:4 0:1,1:3,2:0
28.11.2013 19:15 Graz 99ers - HC Bolzano Südtirol 1:4 1:0,0:0,0:4
26.11.2013 19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - EC KAC 2:3sn 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HDD ZM Olimpija 1:2 0:0,1:0,0:2
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Linz 4:2 3:0,1:1,0:1
19:15 Vienna Capitals - Graz 99ers 4:3 2:0,1:0,1:3
18:30 HC Orli Znojmo - EC VSV 4:5 0:3,1:2,3:0
24.11.2013 18:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - EC KAC 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
17:45 EC VSV - Linz 7:3 3:1,2:2,2:0
17:30 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Graz 99ers 3:1 2:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 Vienna Capitals - HC Orli Znojmo 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:1
17:30 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC Red Bull Salzburg 2:4 1:0,0:2,1:2
23.11.2013 17:30 HDD ZM Olimpija - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 5:6 2:3,2:1,1:2
22.11.2013 19:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Linz 3:4pp 1:1,0:1,2:1,0:1
19:15 EC KAC - EC Red Bull Salzburg 2:3 0:1,2:0,0:2
19:15 EC VSV - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 4:0 3:0,0:0,1:0
18:30 HC Orli Znojmo - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 4:1 4:0,0:1,0:0
21.11.2013 19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HDD ZM Olimpija 2:3pp 0:2,1:0,1:0,0:1
19:15 Vienna Capitals - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 5:3 1:0,1:2,3:1
18:30 HC Orli Znojmo - Graz 99ers 2:3 0:0,0:1,2:2
17.11.2013 17:45 Linz - Vienna Capitals 4:2 1:0,2:0,1:2
17:30 HDD ZM Olimpija - SAPA Fehervar AV19 5:2 2:1,0:1,3:0
17:30 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EC VSV 2:6 1:2,1:2,0:2
16:30 Graz 99ers - EC Red Bull Salzburg 1:2 0:2,1:0,0:0
15.11.2013 19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - Linz 3:4 1:3,1:0,1:1
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC KAC 2:5 0:3,1:1,1:1
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HC Bolzano Südtirol 5:2 2:0,2:1,1:1
19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - Graz 99ers 8:6 1:2,2:4,5:0
18:30 HC Orli Znojmo - Vienna Capitals 4:0 0:0,2:0,2:0
13.11.2013 19:15 Graz 99ers - SAPA Fehervar AV19 6:1 1:1,3:0,2:0
19:15 EC KAC - HC Orli Znojmo 4:3pp 0:0,1:2,2:1,1:0
19:15 Vienna Capitals - Linz 5:2 1:1,2:1,2:0
19:15 EC VSV - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 7:1 2:0,3:0,2:1
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HDD ZM Olimpija 7:1 1:0,4:1,2:0
03.11.2013 17:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
17:30 HDD ZM Olimpija - HC Orli Znojmo 0:5 0:0,0:1,0:4
17:30 Graz 99ers - Linz 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
17:30 EC KAC - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
17:30 EC VSV - Vienna Capitals 2:4 2:1,0:2,0:1
01.11.2013 17:30 Graz 99ers - HDD ZM Olimpija 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg - EC VSV 9:1 3:0,4:0,2:1
17:30 Vienna Capitals - HC Orli Znojmo 4:3pp 0:0,2:3,1:0,1:0
17:30 Linz - HC Bolzano Südtirol 3:5 2:3,0:0,1:2
17:30 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 6:2 5:0,1:0,0:2
31.10.2013 19:15 EC VSV - SAPA Fehervar AV19 6:3 0:0,3:1,3:2
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EC Red Bull Salzburg 0:4 0:2,0:1,0:1
19:15 EC KAC - HDD ZM Olimpija 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
29.10.2013 19:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - EC KAC 7:4 1:1,4:2,2:1
19:15 Vienna Capitals - EC VSV 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
19:15 Linz - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 4:1 3:0,0:1,1:0
19:15 Graz 99ers - SAPA Fehervar AV19 3:4sn 1:2,0:1,2:0,0:0,0:1
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 5:2 3:1,0:0,2:1
18:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HDD ZM Olimpija 4:2 0:1,3:0,1:1
27.10.2013 18:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Linz 3:4sn 1:1,1:0,1:2,0:0,0:1
17:45 EC VSV - Graz 99ers 1:2 1:2,0:0,0:0
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - EC Red Bull Salzburg 4:5pp 0:2,1:0,3:2,0:1
17:30 EC KAC - Vienna Capitals 2:3ppsn 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
26.10.2013 17:30 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 2:3sn 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
25.10.2013 19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - HC Bolzano Südtirol 1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
19:15 EC KAC - Linz 5:1 4:0,1:0,0:1
19:15 Graz 99ers - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
19:15 EC VSV - EC Red Bull Salzburg 3:4 1:2,1:1,1:1
19:15 Vienna Capitals - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 3:2 2:1,1:0,0:1
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HC Orli Znojmo 3:2 0:0,2:1,1:1
22.10.2013 19:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - HDD ZM Olimpija 5:4 3:1,1:1,1:2
19:15 EC VSV - EC KAC 4:1 0:1,3:0,1:0
19:15 Vienna Capitals - SAPA Fehervar AV19 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - EC Red Bull Salzburg 4:7 1:1,2:2,1:4
19:15 Linz - HC Orli Znojmo 4:5pp 1:0,1:4,2:0,0:1
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - Graz 99ers 4:3ppsn 0:1,1:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
20.10.2013 17:45 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Linz 1:2pp 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - EC KAC 1:3 0:0,1:1,0:2
17:30 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - SAPA Fehervar AV19 4:3pp 2:1,0:2,1:0,1:0
17:30 Vienna Capitals - Graz 99ers 4:2 1:0,2:0,1:2
17:30 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC VSV 1:7 1:5,0:1,0:1
19.10.2013 19:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - SAPA Fehervar AV19 3:4sn 0:0,2:2,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 HDD ZM Olimpija - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 5:1 4:0,0:1,1:0
18.10.2013 19:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - EC VSV 4:1 1:0,3:0,0:1
19:15 Linz - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 4:1 2:0,2:0,0:1
19:15 Graz 99ers - HC Orli Znojmo 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
19:15 EC KAC - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 5:1 4:0,0:0,1:1
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Vienna Capitals 3:1 0:0,0:0,3:1
15.10.2013 19:15 EC KAC - Vienna Capitals 3:7 0:2,1:3,2:2
13.10.2013 17:45 Linz - Vienna Capitals 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
17:30 HDD ZM Olimpija - HC Bolzano Südtirol 2:3 0:0,2:1,0:2
17:30 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC VSV 4:2 0:1,1:0,3:1
17:30 Graz 99ers - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 6:2 3:2,0:0,3:0
17:30 EC KAC - EC Red Bull Salzburg 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
12.10.2013 19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - HC Orli Znojmo 3:4 0:0,2:2,1:2
11.10.2013 19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - EC KAC 7:0 2:0,3:0,2:0
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Linz 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - HC Orli Znojmo 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - Graz 99ers 4:2 0:1,0:0,4:1
19:15 Vienna Capitals - HDD ZM Olimpija 4:2 2:1,1:1,1:0
19:15 EC VSV - HC Bolzano Südtirol 4:2 2:0,2:2,0:0
08.10.2013 19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - Graz 99ers 5:0 2:0,2:0,1:0
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - Vienna Capitals 1:2 0:0,1:0,0:2
19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - HC Bolzano Südtirol 1:3 0:0,0:2,1:1
19:15 EC KAC - SAPA Fehervar AV19 2:3 2:1,0:1,0:1
19:15 EC VSV - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 3:2 1:2,1:0,1:0
18:30 HC Orli Znojmo - Linz 5:2 2:1,1:0,2:1
06.10.2013 17:45 Graz 99ers - Vienna Capitals 4:3 1:2,2:0,1:1
17:30 Linz - SAPA Fehervar AV19 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
17:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HDD ZM Olimpija 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
17:30 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EC KAC 4:5 1:1,3:1,0:3
17:30 EC VSV - HC Orli Znojmo 4:3sn 2:2,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
04.10.2013 19:15 Linz - EC VSV 7:0 2:0,2:0,3:0
19:15 EC KAC - HC Bolzano Südtirol 3:2sn 1:0,0:0,1:2,0:0,1:0
19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 2:4 1:0,1:2,0:2
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - Graz 99ers 4:3sn 0:1,1:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
18:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HDD ZM Olimpija 5:2 2:0,1:0,2:2
03.10.2013 19:15 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC Red Bull Salzburg 3:4pp 1:2,1:0,1:1,0:1
19:15 Vienna Capitals - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 3:4 1:0,1:2,1:2
01.10.2013 19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - Linz 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
29.09.2013 18:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Graz 99ers 2:3pp 1:0,0:0,1:2,0:1
17:45 Linz - EC Red Bull Salzburg 6:2 1:0,2:1,3:1
17:30 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - EC KAC 3:2 2:0,1:2,0:0
17:30 EC VSV - HDD ZM Olimpija 8:0 4:0,1:0,3:0
28.09.2013 17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 5:3 1:0,3:2,1:1
27.09.2013 19:15 Vienna Capitals - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 5:0 3:0,1:0,1:0
19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC KAC 3:4 0:1,3:1,0:2
19:15 Graz 99ers - HC Bolzano Südtirol 5:2 1:2,3:0,1:0
19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - Linz 1:3 1:2,0:1,0:0
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - SAPA Fehervar AV19 2:3pp 0:0,1:0,1:2,0:1
18:30 HC Orli Znojmo - EC VSV 5:3 2:0,3:0,0:3
24.09.2013 19:15 HDD ZM Olimpija - EC Red Bull Salzburg 4:5 2:2,0:1,2:2
22.09.2013 17:45 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 5:2 1:1,3:0,1:1
17:30 EC VSV - Vienna Capitals 1:4 0:0,1:2,0:2
17:30 EC KAC - Graz 99ers 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
21.09.2013 19:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - SAPA Fehervar AV19 5:2 0:0,1:1,4:1
20.09.2013 19:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn 5:6sn 3:0,1:3,1:2,0:0,0:1
19:15 EC KAC - HC Orli Znojmo 4:2 0:2,3:0,1:0
19:15 Linz - HDD ZM Olimpija 3:2 0:0,2:1,1:1
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - SAPA Fehervar AV19 7:2 3:1,2:1,2:0
19:15 Graz 99ers - EC VSV 3:6 1:1,2:5,0:0
19:15 Vienna Capitals - EC Red Bull Salzburg 9:1 6:0,3:0,0:1
15.09.2013 17:30 EC KAC - EC VSV 4:5pp 2:2,1:1,1:1,0:1
17:30 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - Graz 99ers 2:3sn 0:0,0:0,2:2,0:0,0:1
17:30 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - Linz 3:5 1:0,1:3,1:2
17:30 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Vienna Capitals 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
14.09.2013 19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - HDD ZM Olimpija 4:0 2:0,2:0,0:0
17:30 SAPA Fehervar AV19 - HC Bolzano Südtirol 3:6 0:2,2:2,1:2
13.09.2013 19:15 EC VSV - Linz 5:2 2:0,0:0,3:2
19:15 Vienna Capitals - HC Bolzano Südtirol 3:4 0:0,1:2,2:2
19:15 Graz 99ers - EC KAC 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
19:15 EC Red Bull Salzburg - HC Orli Znojmo 2:4 0:1,0:1,2:2
19:15 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - HDD ZM Olimpija 4:2 2:1,0:1,2:0
10.09.2013 19:45 HC Bolzano Südtirol - EC Red Bull Salzburg 4:3 1:0,1:2,2:1
08.09.2013 17:45 Vienna Capitals - EC KAC 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
17:30 HC Orli Znojmo - SAPA Fehervar AV19 2:4 0:1,2:1,0:2
17:30 HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie - HC Bolzano Südtirol 1:6 0:1,1:1,0:4
17:30 Linz - Graz 99ers 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
07.09.2013 19:15 EC Hagn Leone Dornbirn - EC VSV 3:6 0:4,1:0,2:2