Divize 1 - Norsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
05.03.2014 19:00 Comet Halden Elite - Nes IHK 6:1 0:0,3:1,3:0
19:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Grüner Ishockey IL 2:6 0:1,0:2,2:3
19:00 Furuset IF - Manglerud Star Elite 0:9 0:3,0:4,0:2
19:00 Kongsvinger IL - Kråkene IL 12:0 5:0,3:0,4:0
02.03.2014 17:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Kråkene IL 13:1 9:0,1:1,3:0
16:15 Bergen IHK - Furuset IF 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
14:30 Viking Hockey - Kongsvinger IL 6:7pp 2:3,2:1,2:2,0:1
14:00 Narvik IHK - Grüner Ishockey IL 6:2 1:0,2:1,3:1
01.03.2014 17:00 Comet Halden Elite - Kråkene IL 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Kråkene IL - Comet Halden Elite 7:1 3:0,2:0,2:1
17:00 Narvik IHK - Grüner Ishockey IL 5:2 2:1,1:0,2:1
16:15 Bergen IHK - Furuset IF 3:1 1:1,2:0,0:0
16:00 Nes IHK - Hasle/Løren IL 4:3 0:1,2:2,2:0
16:00 Skien IHK - Ringerike IHK 1:8 0:3,0:3,1:2
14:30 Viking Hockey - Kongsvinger IL 2:6 0:0,1:2,1:4
26.02.2014 19:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Nes IHK 7:6 2:2,3:1,2:3
19:00 Ringerike IHK - Furuset IF 3:2 0:1,1:1,2:0
19:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Skien IHK 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
19:00 Comet Halden Elite - Hasle/Løren IL 4:1 0:1,2:0,2:0
23.02.2014 14:30 Viking Hockey - Ringerike IHK 2:4 0:1,1:2,1:1
14:00 Narvik IHK - Manglerud Star Elite 1:2pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
12:00 Kongsvinger IL - Bergen IHK 10:1 1:0,4:1,5:0
22.02.2014 17:00 Narvik IHK - Manglerud Star Elite 3:5 0:1,1:1,2:3
16:00 Comet Halden Elite - Grüner Ishockey IL 7:4 1:0,2:0,4:4
16:00 Nes IHK - Bergen IHK 2:4 1:0,1:3,0:1
16:00 Furuset IF - Kongsvinger IL 0:8 0:3,0:1,0:4
16:00 Skien IHK - Kråkene IL 8:1 1:0,4:1,3:0
14:30 Viking Hockey - Ringerike IHK 3:8 0:1,2:4,1:3
19.02.2014 19:00 Kråkene IL - Furuset IF 1:4 0:2,0:1,1:1
19:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Nes IHK 7:1 1:1,3:0,3:0
16.02.2014 16:15 Bergen IHK - Grüner Ishockey IL 2:5 0:0,1:2,1:3
15:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Narvik IHK 4:3pp 2:3,0:0,1:0,1:0
14:30 Viking Hockey - Kråkene IL 7:4 2:1,3:1,2:2
15.02.2014 17:00 Viking Hockey - Kråkene IL 5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
17:00 Furuset IF - Narvik IHK 4:3pp 2:0,0:0,1:3,1:0
16:15 Bergen IHK - Grüner Ishockey IL 6:5 1:1,2:2,3:2
16:00 Skien IHK - Comet Halden Elite 5:4 2:0,2:2,1:2
16:00 Ringerike IHK - Kongsvinger IL 3:2sn 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
12.02.2014 19:30 Skien IHK - Furuset IF 5:1 0:0,1:1,4:0
19:00 Kongsvinger IL - Nes IHK 4:0 3:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Grüner Ishockey IL 6:2 0:1,5:1,1:0
19:00 Ringerike IHK - Hasle/Løren IL 5:2 2:0,3:1,0:1
08.02.2014 16:15 Bergen IHK - Viking Hockey 7:3 2:2,2:0,3:1
16:00 Skien IHK - Grüner Ishockey IL 4:3 2:2,0:1,2:0
16:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Furuset IF 4:3 1:0,1:2,2:1
16:00 Kråkene IL - Ringerike IHK 4:3pp 0:0,2:1,1:2,1:0
05.02.2014 19:00 Nes IHK - Kråkene IL 5:2 1:1,2:0,2:1
19:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Kongsvinger IL 0:5 0:0,0:4,0:1
02.02.2014 17:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Bergen IHK 8:3 3:0,2:1,3:2
14:30 Viking Hockey - Nes IHK 0:7 0:2,0:3,0:2
14:00 Narvik IHK - Kråkene IL 3:2pp 1:1,1:0,0:1,1:0
01.02.2014 17:00 Narvik IHK - Kråkene IL 7:3 3:1,1:1,3:1
16:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Bergen IHK 5:1 0:0,3:1,2:0
16:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Ringerike IHK 4:2 1:0,1:0,2:2
16:00 Kongsvinger IL - Skien IHK 7:4 1:2,4:0,2:2
16:00 Furuset IF - Comet Halden Elite 2:9 1:1,1:5,0:3
14:30 Viking Hockey - Nes IHK 5:3 1:0,3:3,1:0
29.01.2014 19:00 Nes IHK - Skien IHK 5:4 2:1,2:1,1:2
19:00 Kråkene IL - Hasle/Løren IL 4:5 1:2,0:1,3:2
19:00 Comet Halden Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 2:1 0:1,2:0,0:0
19:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Kongsvinger IL 1:4 0:0,1:3,0:1
26.01.2014 16:00 Kongsvinger IL - Viking Hockey 9:1 3:0,4:1,2:0
14:30 Comet Halden Elite - Bergen IHK 10:3 2:1,4:1,4:1
14:00 Narvik IHK - Skien IHK 3:5 0:0,1:3,2:2
25.01.2014 17:00 Narvik IHK - Skien IHK 7:5 2:1,3:2,2:2
17:00 Nes IHK - Viking Hockey 2:5 1:0,1:3,0:2
16:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Ringerike IHK 4:0 0:0,1:0,3:0
16:00 Kråkene IL - Bergen IHK 6:4 0:0,4:2,2:2
22.01.2014 19:30 Skien IHK - Hasle/Løren IL 3:4pp 1:0,0:1,2:2,0:1
19:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Kongsvinger IL 2:4 0:0,1:1,1:3
19:00 Furuset IF - Grüner Ishockey IL 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
19:00 Comet Halden Elite - Ringerike IHK 6:5sn 0:3,3:2,2:0,0:0,1:0
19.01.2014 14:30 Viking Hockey - Skien IHK 5:7 0:1,2:3,3:3
12:30 Narvik IHK - Bergen IHK 6:5pp 0:1,1:3,4:1,1:0
18.01.2014 17:00 Narvik IHK - Bergen IHK 4:7 0:3,0:1,4:3
16:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Kråkene IL 2:3 0:1,2:1,0:1
16:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Furuset IF 5:3 0:1,3:0,2:2
16:00 Nes IHK - Comet Halden Elite 8:3 6:1,0:1,2:1
16:00 Ringerike IHK - Kongsvinger IL 5:4pp 2:2,1:0,1:2,1:0
14:30 Viking Hockey - Skien IHK 3:7 1:3,1:1,1:3
17.01.2014 18:00 Narvik IHK - Bergen IHK 5:3 1:1,3:1,1:1
15.01.2014 19:00 Furuset IF - Grüner Ishockey IL 5:7 4:2,0:3,1:2
19:00 Kongsvinger IL - Comet Halden Elite 6:3 2:1,2:1,2:1
19:00 Kråkene IL - Ringerike IHK 0:4 0:1,0:1,0:2
12.01.2014 15:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Viking Hockey 5:1 2:0,1:0,2:1
15:00 Nes IHK - Narvik IHK 5:4 0:2,2:1,3:1
11.01.2014 17:00 Kongsvinger IL - Narvik IHK 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
16:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Viking Hockey 6:4 2:1,1:1,3:2
08.01.2014 19:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Nes IHK 6:5 2:0,3:3,1:2
19:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Furuset IF 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
19:00 Comet Halden Elite - Kråkene IL 6:3 1:2,2:1,3:0
19:00 Ringerike IHK - Skien IHK 3:4 0:0,1:2,2:2
05.01.2014 14:30 Viking Hockey - Comet Halden Elite 4:9 3:3,1:4,0:2
12:00 Skien IHK - Bergen IHK 6:7pp 1:2,3:1,2:3,0:1
04.01.2014 16:00 Kråkene IL - Kongsvinger IL 4:3ppsn 1:2,1:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
16:00 Ringerike IHK - Bergen IHK 6:4 3:0,2:3,1:1
16:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Manglerud Star Elite 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
16:00 Furuset IF - Nes IHK 5:4 3:2,1:0,1:1
14:30 Viking Hockey - Comet Halden Elite 2:4 1:1,0:1,1:2
14.12.2013 16:00 Nes IHK - Grüner Ishockey IL 5:3 0:1,3:2,2:0
16:00 Furuset IF - Ringerike IHK 0:2 0:0,0:2,0:0
16:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Comet Halden Elite 3:9 1:2,2:3,0:4
16:00 Kongsvinger IL - Manglerud Star Elite 2:4 1:1,0:2,1:1
11.12.2013 19:00 Nes IHK - Manglerud Star Elite 1:4 1:2,0:2,0:0
19:00 Kongsvinger IL - Furuset IF 7:2 3:2,2:0,2:0
19:00 Kråkene IL - Skien IHK 5:8 1:2,1:5,3:1
19:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Hasle/Løren IL 5:3 2:2,1:0,2:1
08.12.2013 16:15 Bergen IHK - Hasle/Løren IL 3:4 0:1,2:3,1:0
14:00 Narvik IHK - Ringerike IHK 7:6sn 2:2,4:1,0:3,0:0,1:0
11:30 Viking Hockey - Manglerud Star Elite 2:8 0:5,0:1,2:2
07.12.2013 20:00 Viking Hockey - Manglerud Star Elite 2:5 0:0,1:2,1:3
17:00 Narvik IHK - Ringerike IHK 3:2sn 0:0,0:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
16:15 Bergen IHK - Hasle/Løren IL 4:7 0:2,1:2,3:3
16:00 Nes IHK - Furuset IF 8:4 3:1,3:2,2:1
16:00 Kongsvinger IL - Skien IHK 2:1 2:0,0:0,0:1
04.12.2013 19:00 Furuset IF - Kråkene IL 4:3sn 1:1,0:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
19:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Hasle/Løren IL 10:1 2:0,3:1,5:0
19:00 Ringerike IHK - Nes IHK 4:3sn 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:00 Kongsvinger IL - Grüner Ishockey IL 6:4 2:1,1:1,3:2
19:00 Comet Halden Elite - Skien IHK 5:2 1:1,1:0,3:1
01.12.2013 17:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Comet Halden Elite 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
11:30 Viking Hockey - Grüner Ishockey IL 2:5 0:2,2:1,0:2
30.11.2013 16:00 Furuset IF - Skien IHK 1:7 1:2,0:2,0:3
16:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Ringerike IHK 0:6 0:2,0:2,0:2
16:00 Kongsvinger IL - Nes IHK 7:2 2:0,2:1,3:1
14:30 Viking Hockey - Grüner Ishockey IL 2:5 1:1,0:1,1:3
27.11.2013 19:00 Comet Halden Elite - Furuset IF 7:3 2:1,2:1,3:1
19:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Manglerud Star Elite 0:3 0:2,0:1,0:0
24.11.2013 17:00 Comet Halden Elite - Viking Hockey 5:1 3:0,2:0,0:1
13:00 Skien IHK - Narvik IHK 4:2 2:1,1:1,1:0
12:30 Furuset IF - Bergen IHK 1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
23.11.2013 17:00 Kråkene IL - Viking Hockey 4:3 2:1,1:1,1:1
17:00 Ringerike IHK - Narvik IHK 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
16:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Manglerud Star Elite 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Bergen IHK 2:3 1:0,0:1,1:2
20.11.2013 19:00 Skien IHK - Nes IHK 1:2pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:1
19:00 Kråkene IL - Grüner Ishockey IL 4:5ppsn 2:0,1:2,1:2,0:0,0:1
19:00 Ringerike IHK - Manglerud Star Elite 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.11.2013 16:15 Bergen IHK - Kråkene IL 6:2 2:0,2:1,2:1
14:30 Viking Hockey - Furuset IF 2:1pp 1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
14:00 Narvik IHK - Comet Halden Elite 3:5 0:2,1:2,2:1
16.11.2013 17:00 Narvik IHK - Comet Halden Elite 2:4 2:1,0:3,0:0
16:15 Bergen IHK - Kråkene IL 2:3 0:0,1:2,1:1
16:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Skien IHK 2:3 1:0,1:2,0:1
16:00 Nes IHK - Ringerike IHK 3:4 0:1,1:2,2:1
14:30 Viking Hockey - Furuset IF 2:6 1:0,0:3,1:3
13.11.2013 19:00 Furuset IF - Hasle/Løren IL 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
19:00 Kråkene IL - Manglerud Star Elite 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Skien IHK 4:5 0:2,2:2,2:1
19:00 Kongsvinger IL - Ringerike IHK 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
09.11.2013 17:00 Narvik IHK - Viking Hockey 8:3 2:0,4:1,2:2
16:00 Comet Halden Elite - Ringerike IHK 3:2pp 0:1,0:1,2:0,1:0
16:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Kråkene IL 7:2 1:0,1:1,5:1
16:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Skien IHK 6:3 0:0,3:2,3:1
06.11.2013 19:00 Ringerike IHK - Grüner Ishockey IL 4:3sn 1:0,2:1,0:2,0:0,1:0
03.11.2013 17:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Kråkene IL 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:15 Bergen IHK - Skien IHK 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 Narvik IHK - Nes IHK 2:1pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,1:0
02.11.2013 17:00 Narvik IHK - Nes IHK 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:15 Bergen IHK - Skien IHK 4:6 1:2,0:0,0:0
16:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Furuset IF 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Kongsvinger IL - Comet Halden Elite 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.10.2013 19:00 Comet Halden Elite - Nes IHK 8:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Ringerike IHK - Furuset IF 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Kongsvinger IL - Kråkene IL 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Skien IHK 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Grüner Ishockey IL 2:11 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.10.2013 16:15 Bergen IHK - Comet Halden Elite 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:45 Manglerud Star Elite - Narvik IHK 10:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.10.2013 16:30 Grüner Ishockey IL - Narvik IHK 7:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:15 Bergen IHK - Comet Halden Elite 6:5 3:2,2:2,1:1
16:00 Kråkene IL - Nes IHK 5:4 1:3,2:1,2:0
16:00 Skien IHK - Ringerike IHK 0:6 0:2,0:1,0:3
16:00 Kongsvinger IL - Hasle/Løren IL 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
23.10.2013 19:30 Skien IHK - Kongsvinger IL 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Comet Halden Elite - Hasle/Løren IL 11:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Nes IHK 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Ringerike IHK - Manglerud Star Elite 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.10.2013 17:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Viking Hockey 12:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:15 Bergen IHK - Nes IHK 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 Narvik IHK - Hasle/Løren IL 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.10.2013 17:00 Narvik IHK - Hasle/Løren IL 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:15 Bergen IHK - Nes IHK 1:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
16:00 Furuset IF - Viking Hockey 1:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
16:00 Skien IHK - Kråkene IL 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Comet Halden Elite 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16.10.2013 19:00 Kråkene IL - Furuset IF 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Nes IHK 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Comet Halden Elite - Grüner Ishockey IL 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.10.2013 17:00 Viking Hockey - Bergen IHK 2:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 Narvik IHK - Kongsvinger IL 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
12.10.2013 17:00 Narvik IHK - Kongsvinger IL 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Skien IHK - Comet Halden Elite 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Kråkene IL 3:2pp 0:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
16:00 Nes IHK - Ringerike IHK 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:30 Viking Hockey - Bergen IHK 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.10.2013 19:30 Skien IHK - Furuset IF 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Nes IHK - Kongsvinger IL 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Ringerike IHK - Hasle/Løren IL 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Kråkene IL - Comet Halden Elite 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Grüner Ishockey IL 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.10.2013 16:15 Bergen IHK - Manglerud Star Elite 0:8 0:2,0:5,0:1
12:00 Viking Hockey - Narvik IHK 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.10.2013 17:00 Viking Hockey - Narvik IHK 3:5 2:1,1:2,0:2
16:15 Bergen IHK - Manglerud Star Elite 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Ringerike IHK 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Nes IHK - Kråkene IL 6:2 2:1,1:1,3:0
16:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Kongsvinger IL 1:4 0:0,0:1,1:3
16:00 Furuset IF - Comet Halden Elite 2:1pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
02.10.2013 19:00 Kråkene IL - Hasle/Løren IL 5:7 1:3,1:3,3:1
19:00 Furuset IF - Manglerud Star Elite 1:10 0:5,0:4,1:1
19:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Kongsvinger IL 3:4 1:3,0:1,2:0
29.09.2013 17:00 Comet Halden Elite - Manglerud Star Elite 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:15 Bergen IHK - Kongsvinger IL 4:6 2:0,0:1,2:5
15:00 Ringerike IHK - Viking Hockey 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 Narvik IHK - Furuset IF 4:3pp 1:0,1:1,1:2,1:0
28.09.2013 17:00 Narvik IHK - Furuset IF 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Skien IHK - Viking Hockey 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:15 Bergen IHK - Kongsvinger IL 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Nes IHK - Hasle/Løren IL 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.09.2013 19:30 Skien IHK - Hasle/Løren IL 8:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Furuset IF - Nes IHK 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Manglerud Star Elite - Kongsvinger IL 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Ringerike IHK - Comet Halden Elite 0:1pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
22.09.2013 17:00 Skien IHK - Manglerud Star Elite 0:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:15 Bergen IHK - Ringerike IHK 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
14:30 Viking Hockey - Hasle/Løren IL 2:4 1:1,1:1,0:2
14:30 Comet Halden Elite - Narvik IHK 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
21.09.2013 17:00 Kråkene IL - Narvik IHK 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:15 Bergen IHK - Ringerike IHK 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Furuset IF - Kongsvinger IL 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
14:30 Viking Hockey - Hasle/Løren IL 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.09.2013 19:00 Comet Halden Elite - Kongsvinger IL 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
19:00 Nes IHK - Skien IHK 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Ringerike IHK - Kråkene IL 4:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1