Divize 1 - Norsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
03.03.2013 16:00 Bergen IHK - Ringerike IHK 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:30 Rosenborg 2 - Kongsvinger IL 2:4 1:1,1:2,0:1
12:00 Viking Hockey - Hasle/Løren IL 9:3 0:0,5:2,4:1
11:00 Narvik IHK - Comet Halden Elite 5:6pp 2:0,1:0,2:5,0:1
02.03.2013 17:00 Narvik IHK - Comet Halden Elite 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Bergen IHK - Ringerike IHK 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Nes IHK - Manglerud Star 2 7:6 1:2,2:3,4:1
16:00 Furuset IF - Jutul IL 8:7sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
16:00 Rosenborg 2 - Kongsvinger IL 2:6 2:4,0:2,0:0
16:00 Skien IHK - Grüner Ishockey IL 3:5 2:1,0:1,1:3
14:00 Viking Hockey - Hasle/Løren IL 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.02.2013 19:00 Comet Halden Elite - Nes IHK 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Jutul IL - Kongsvinger IL 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Ringerike IHK - Furuset IF 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Manglerud Star 2 - Skien IHK 12:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
24.02.2013 16:00 Bergen IHK - Nes IHK 3:4 2:2,1:2,0:0
12:00 Viking Hockey - Jutul IL 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
11:00 Narvik IHK - Grüner Ishockey IL 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.02.2013 17:00 Narvik IHK - Grüner Ishockey IL 2:5 0:1,2:2,0:2
16:45 Viking Hockey - Jutul IL 6:3 1:1,2:1,3:1
16:00 Manglerud Star 2 - Comet Halden Elite 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
16:00 Bergen IHK - Nes IHK 8:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.02.2013 19:00 Nes IHK - Skien IHK 10:2 2:0,4:1,4:1
19:00 Furuset IF - Grüner Ishockey IL 1:8 0:2,1:3,0:3
19:00 Jutul IL - Manglerud Star 2 1:3 1:1,0:2,0:0
17.02.2013 14:00 Jutul IL - Viking Hockey 2:6 1:6,0:0,1:0
12:00 Skien IHK - Rosenborg 2 5:1 3:0,1:1,1:0
10:00 Narvik IHK - Bergen IHK 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
16.02.2013 17:00 Narvik IHK - Bergen IHK 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
16:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Manglerud Star 2 4:3ppsn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
16:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Rosenborg 2 6:3 2:0,3:2,1:1
16:00 Ringerike IHK - Viking Hockey 6:2 1:0,2:1,3:1
15.02.2013 20:00 Narvik IHK - Bergen IHK 2:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.02.2013 19:00 Nes IHK - Jutul IL 9:4 3:1,2:2,4:1
19:00 Comet Halden Elite - Hasle/Løren IL 1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
19:00 Skien IHK - Furuset IF 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
18:30 Manglerud Star 2 - Kongsvinger IL 3:2 2:0,1:0,0:2
10.02.2013 16:00 Bergen IHK - Furuset IF 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
12:00 Viking Hockey - Manglerud Star 2 0:3 0:2,0:1,0:0
12:00 Rosenborg 2 - Ringerike IHK 2:5 1:1,1:1,0:3
11:00 Skien IHK - Narvik IHK 5:4 1:1,3:2,1:1
09.02.2013 17:00 Viking Hockey - Manglerud Star 2 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Nes IHK - Hasle/Løren IL 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Rosenborg 2 - Ringerike IHK 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Bergen IHK - Furuset IF 9:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 Comet Halden Elite - Narvik IHK 8:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.02.2013 19:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Nes IHK 9:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Comet Halden Elite - Furuset IF 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Skien IHK 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Jutul IL - Ringerike IHK 2:9 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.02.2013 17:00 Comet Halden Elite - Jutul IL 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
13:00 Rosenborg 2 - Nes IHK 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
11:00 Narvik IHK - Kongsvinger IL 2:6 1:3,0:2,1:1
02.02.2013 18:00 Narvik IHK - Kongsvinger IL 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Viking Hockey - Bergen IHK 4:10 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Manglerud Star 2 - Ringerike IHK 5:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
16:00 Rosenborg 2 - Nes IHK 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.01.2013 19:00 Jutul IL - Hasle/Løren IL 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Manglerud Star 2 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Ringerike IHK - Comet Halden Elite 4:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.01.2013 14:30 Hasle/Løren IL - Bergen IHK 7:5 3:4,1:0,3:1
12:00 Viking Hockey - Rosenborg 2 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
11:00 Narvik IHK - Skien IHK 9:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.01.2013 17:00 Narvik IHK - Skien IHK 7:8 4:3,1:4,2:1
16:45 Viking Hockey - Rosenborg 2 4:3 1:0,1:2,2:1
16:00 Manglerud Star 2 - Bergen IHK 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
16:00 Comet Halden Elite - Grüner Ishockey IL 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Nes IHK - Furuset IF 1:6 0:2,0:3,1:1
25.01.2013 19:30 Viking Hockey - Rosenborg 2 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.01.2013 19:00 Furuset IF - Manglerud Star 2 1:10 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Ringerike IHK - Kongsvinger IL 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Hasle/Løren IL 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Jutul IL - Skien IHK 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.01.2013 16:00 Bergen IHK - Jutul IL 9:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 Skien IHK - Viking Hockey 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 Rosenborg 2 - Manglerud Star 2 0:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
11:00 Narvik IHK - Furuset IF 4:5 1:0,2:3,1:2
19.01.2013 17:00 Narvik IHK - Furuset IF 7:1 2:0,3:0,2:1
16:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Viking Hockey 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Ringerike IHK - Nes IHK 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
16:00 Rosenborg 2 - Manglerud Star 2 1:5 0:2,1:2,0:1
16:00 Bergen IHK - Jutul IL 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
16:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Kongsvinger IL 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16.01.2013 19:00 Skien IHK - Ringerike IHK 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
19:00 Furuset IF - Hasle/Løren IL 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Jutul IL 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Comet Halden Elite - Kongsvinger IL 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.01.2013 14:30 Hasle/Løren IL - Rosenborg 2 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 Skien IHK - Bergen IHK 3:6 1:3,1:0,1:3
12:00 Viking Hockey - Comet Halden Elite 2:6 2:0,0:2,0:4
11:00 Furuset IF - Narvik IHK 4:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
12.01.2013 17:00 Manglerud Star 2 - Narvik IHK 6:1 2:0,1:0,3:1
16:45 Viking Hockey - Comet Halden Elite 2:7 1:0,1:6,0:1
16:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Kongsvinger IL 2:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Furuset IF - Rosenborg 2 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Ringerike IHK - Bergen IHK 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.01.2013 19:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Ringerike IHK 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Skien IHK 10:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Jutul IL - Furuset IF 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Manglerud Star 2 - Nes IHK 9:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.01.2013 16:00 Bergen IHK - Grüner Ishockey IL 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 Rosenborg 2 - Jutul IL 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 Viking Hockey - Skien IHK 4:1 0:1,3:0,1:0
11:00 Narvik IHK - Hasle/Løren IL 7:6 2:3,3:1,2:2
05.01.2013 17:00 Narvik IHK - Hasle/Løren IL 7:4 3:2,3:1,1:1
16:45 Viking Hockey - Skien IHK 10:2 3:1,3:0,4:1
16:00 Furuset IF - Ringerike IHK 1:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Rosenborg 2 - Jutul IL 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Bergen IHK - Grüner Ishockey IL 5:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Nes IHK - Comet Halden Elite 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.12.2012 19:00 Kongsvinger IL - Jutul IL 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Nes IHK 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Comet Halden Elite - Manglerud Star 2 8:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Furuset IF 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16.12.2012 17:00 Comet Halden Elite - Skien IHK 12:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 Rosenborg 2 - Grüner Ishockey IL 7:4 4:0,2:2,1:2
11:00 Jutul IL - Narvik IHK 7:4 1:2,1:2,5:0
15.12.2012 17:00 Ringerike IHK - Narvik IHK 10:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Nes IHK - Kongsvinger IL 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Rosenborg 2 - Grüner Ishockey IL 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
16:00 Manglerud Star 2 - Hasle/Løren IL 6:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.12.2012 19:00 Jutul IL - Nes IHK 1:9 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Kongsvinger IL - Furuset IF 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
19:00 Skien IHK - Comet Halden Elite 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Ringerike IHK - Manglerud Star 2 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
09.12.2012 16:20 Bergen IHK - Rosenborg 2 10:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 Kongsvinger IL - Nes IHK 4:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
08.12.2012 17:00 Viking Hockey - Narvik IHK 8:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Kongsvinger IL - Manglerud Star 2 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Furuset IF - Skien IHK 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Nes IHK 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Comet Halden Elite 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Bergen IHK - Rosenborg 2 9:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.12.2012 19:00 Bergen IHK - Rosenborg 2 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.12.2012 19:00 Manglerud Star 2 - Jutul IL 6:2 1:0,4:0,1:2
19:00 Nes IHK - Ringerike IHK 2:5 0:0,1:2,1:3
19:00 Kongsvinger IL - Comet Halden Elite 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Skien IHK - Hasle/Løren IL 3:4pp 2:1,1:2,0:0,0:1
02.12.2012 16:00 Bergen IHK - Manglerud Star 2 6:4 1:1,3:1,2:2
12:45 Furuset IF - Viking Hockey 6:3 2:2,3:1,1:0
12:00 Rosenborg 2 - Skien IHK 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
11:00 Narvik IHK - Nes IHK 8:5 5:0,2:3,1:2
01.12.2012 17:00 Narvik IHK - Nes IHK 5:7 1:4,3:1,1:2
16:00 Ringerike IHK - Grüner Ishockey IL 4:2 0:1,3:0,1:1
16:00 Kongsvinger IL - Hasle/Løren IL 7:3 0:1,4:1,3:1
16:00 Bergen IHK - Manglerud Star 2 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
16:00 Rosenborg 2 - Skien IHK 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
16:00 Comet Halden Elite - Viking Hockey 3:2 1:1,2:1,0:0
28.11.2012 19:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Jutul IL 9:3 4:0,1:2,4:1
19:00 Furuset IF - Nes IHK 3:6 1:2,0:2,2:2
19:00 Comet Halden Elite - Ringerike IHK 5:2 1:2,2:0,2:0
19:00 Skien IHK - Kongsvinger IL 3:10 0:4,1:2,2:4
18:30 Manglerud Star 2 - Grüner Ishockey IL 6:0 2:0,1:0,3:0
25.11.2012 12:00 Viking Hockey - Furuset IF 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 Kongsvinger IL - Bergen IHK 7:4 1:1,2:1,4:2
24.11.2012 16:45 Viking Hockey - Furuset IF 7:5 0:1,3:1,4:3
16:00 Kongsvinger IL - Skien IHK 10:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Nes IHK - Bergen IHK 4:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Comet Halden Elite 3:7 2:1,0:2,1:4
16:00 Ringerike IHK - Hasle/Løren IL 1:0pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
21.11.2012 19:00 Kongsvinger IL - Ringerike IHK 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Grüner Ishockey IL 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Jutul IL - Skien IHK 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Manglerud Star 2 - Furuset IF 7:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.11.2012 16:00 Bergen IHK - Hasle/Løren IL 5:4pp 1:2,1:2,2:0,1:0
15:00 Comet Halden Elite - Rosenborg 2 6:0 1:0,3:0,2:0
12:00 Nes IHK - Viking Hockey 9:2 4:0,1:2,4:0
11:00 Narvik IHK - Ringerike IHK 2:9 1:4,1:2,0:3
17.11.2012 17:00 Narvik IHK - Ringerike IHK 3:7 1:2,0:4,2:1
16:00 Manglerud Star 2 - Rosenborg 2 19:0 4:0,9:0,6:0
16:00 Kongsvinger IL - Viking Hockey 10:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Bergen IHK - Hasle/Løren IL 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.11.2012 19:00 Ringerike IHK - Skien IHK 8:1 1:0,5:1,2:0
19:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Furuset IF 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Jutul IL - Grüner Ishockey IL 6:7sn 3:0,1:6,2:0,0:0,0:1
11.11.2012 16:00 Bergen IHK - Comet Halden Elite 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
12:00 Rosenborg 2 - Hasle/Løren IL 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
11:00 Narvik IHK - Viking Hockey 11:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
10.11.2012 17:00 Narvik IHK - Viking Hockey 6:4 1:3,1:0,4:1
16:00 Bergen IHK - Comet Halden Elite 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Kongsvinger IL - Furuset IF 5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
16:00 Skien IHK - Nes IHK 2:8 1:3,0:1,1:4
16:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Ringerike IHK 3:4 1:1,1:2,1:1
16:00 Rosenborg 2 - Hasle/Løren IL 0:5 0:1,0:3,0:1
07.11.2012 19:00 Jutul IL - Hasle/Løren IL 4:7 0:2,2:3,2:2
19:00 Furuset IF - Comet Halden Elite 2:6 0:2,2:3,0:1
19:00 Nes IHK - Manglerud Star 2 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
19:00 Skien IHK - Grüner Ishockey IL 3:5 1:2,0:2,2:1
04.11.2012 15:00 Comet Halden Elite - Bergen IHK 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
11:00 Kongsvinger IL - Narvik IHK 10:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.11.2012 17:00 Nes IHK - Narvik IHK 6:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Bergen IHK 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Furuset IF - Jutul IL 5:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
16:00 Skien IHK - Manglerud Star 2 2:9 -:-,-:-,-:-
31.10.2012 19:00 Comet Halden Elite - Nes IHK 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Kongsvinger IL - Grüner Ishockey IL 3:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Ringerike IHK - Furuset IF 9:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Manglerud Star 2 - Skien IHK 8:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.10.2012 16:00 Bergen IHK - Skien IHK 4:3 0:0,2:2,2:1
13:30 Jutul IL - Rosenborg 2 1:6 0:1,0:3,1:2
12:00 Viking Hockey - Kongsvinger IL 3:5 2:1,0:1,1:3
27.10.2012 16:45 Viking Hockey - Kongsvinger IL 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
16:00 Manglerud Star 2 - Comet Halden Elite 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Bergen IHK - Skien IHK 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Nes IHK - Hasle/Løren IL 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
16:00 Furuset IF - Grüner Ishockey IL 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Ringerike IHK - Rosenborg 2 6:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
24.10.2012 19:00 Kongsvinger IL - Nes IHK 3:6 0:0,2:1,1:5
19:00 Comet Halden Elite - Skien IHK 3:1 2:0,0:0,1:1
19:00 Jutul IL - Ringerike IHK 2:8 1:4,0:3,1:1
19:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Manglerud Star 2 3:4sn 0:1,2:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
21.10.2012 13:00 Narvik IHK - Manglerud Star 2 3:11 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 Viking Hockey - Grüner Ishockey IL 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20.10.2012 17:00 Narvik IHK - Manglerud Star 2 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Nes IHK - Jutul IL 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Skien IHK - Furuset IF 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Ringerike IHK - Kongsvinger IL 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Comet Halden Elite - Hasle/Løren IL 9:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Viking Hockey - Grüner Ishockey IL 6:10 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.10.2012 19:00 Skien IHK - Ringerike IHK 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Furuset IF - Hasle/Løren IL 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Jutul IL 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Manglerud Star 2 - Kongsvinger IL 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.10.2012 16:00 Bergen IHK - Viking Hockey 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 Rosenborg 2 - Furuset IF 1:2pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:1
11:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Narvik IHK 7:1 2:1,3:0,2:0
13.10.2012 16:00 Jutul IL - Manglerud Star 2 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Rosenborg 2 - Furuset IF 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Bergen IHK - Viking Hockey 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Kongsvinger IL - Comet Halden Elite 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Narvik IHK 11:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Ringerike IHK - Nes IHK 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
10.10.2012 19:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Kongsvinger IL 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Nes IHK - Grüner Ishockey IL 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:00 Jutul IL - Comet Halden Elite 3:4ppsn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
18:30 Manglerud Star 2 - Ringerike IHK 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.10.2012 12:45 Furuset IF - Bergen IHK 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 Viking Hockey - Nes IHK 6:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
10:00 Narvik IHK - Rosenborg 2 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.10.2012 17:00 Narvik IHK - Rosenborg 2 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Manglerud Star 2 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Kongsvinger IL - Skien IHK 7:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Jutul IL - Bergen IHK 2:13 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Ringerike IHK - Comet Halden Elite 5:6pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
12:30 Viking Hockey - Nes IHK 1:5 0:1,0:3,1:1
05.10.2012 20:00 Narvik IHK - Rosenborg 2 4:3 1:1,1:2,2:0
03.10.2012 19:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Ringerike IHK 2:9 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Kongsvinger IL - Jutul IL 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Comet Halden Elite - Grüner Ishockey IL 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Nes IHK - Furuset IF 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.09.2012 12:00 Kongsvinger IL - Rosenborg 2 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 Viking Hockey - Ringerike IHK 0:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
29.09.2012 16:45 Viking Hockey - Ringerike IHK 3:6 1:4,1:2,1:0
16:00 Nes IHK - Rosenborg 2 7:2 4:1,1:1,2:0
16:00 Furuset IF - Manglerud Star 2 1:7 1:4,0:1,0:2
16:00 Skien IHK - Jutul IL 5:6 1:1,3:3,1:2
16:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Hasle/Løren IL 0:3 0:1,0:2,0:0
26.09.2012 19:00 Hasle/Løren IL - Skien IHK 8:1 5:0,3:0,0:1
19:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Kongsvinger IL 4:3sn 1:1,1:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 Ringerike IHK - Jutul IL 11:3 3:0,4:2,4:1
19:00 Comet Halden Elite - Furuset IF 5:1 2:0,2:1,1:0
23.09.2012 16:00 Bergen IHK - Kongsvinger IL 6:5pp 2:3,2:1,1:1,1:0
14:30 Hasle/Løren IL - Viking Hockey 6:3 1:1,3:0,2:2
12:00 Rosenborg 2 - Comet Halden Elite 2:8 1:3,1:2,0:3
11:00 Narvik IHK - Jutul IL 7:3 1:0,3:2,3:1
22.09.2012 17:00 Narvik IHK - Jutul IL 5:9 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Rosenborg 2 - Comet Halden Elite 2:7 1:3,0:1,1:3
16:00 Bergen IHK - Kongsvinger IL 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Manglerud Star 2 - Viking Hockey 11:0 4:0,5:0,2:0
19.09.2012 19:00 Comet Halden Elite - Jutul IL 7:5 4:2,1:2,2:1
19:00 Furuset IF - Kongsvinger IL 3:5 0:2,3:1,0:2
19:00 Nes IHK - Skien IHK 4:5pp 2:2,1:1,1:1,0:1
19:00 Ringerike IHK - Grüner Ishockey IL 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0