DEL 2 - Německo

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
11.03.2012 18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Lausitzer Füchse 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SC Riessersee - Fischtown Pinguins 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Schwenninger Wild Wings 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Landshut Cannibals - Heilbronner Falken 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Hannover Indians - Starbulls Rosenheim 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Ravensburg Towerstars 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.03.2012 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - SC Bietigheim Steelers 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Dresdner Eislöwen 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - ESV Kaufbeuren 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Landshut Cannibals 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - SC Riessersee 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.03.2012 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - ESV Kaufbeuren 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
04.03.2012 19:00 Hannover Indians - Dresdner Eislöwen 1:0ppsn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - SC Riessersee 4:5ppsn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Fischtown Pinguins 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - SC Bietigheim Steelers 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Landshut Cannibals 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Heilbronner Falken 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.03.2012 20:00 SC Riessersee - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Lausitzer Füchse 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Schwenninger Wild Wings 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - ESV Kaufbeuren 5:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Ravensburg Towerstars 5:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - Hannover Indians 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.02.2012 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Fischtown Pinguins 0:1sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
26.02.2012 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Heilbronner Falken 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Schwenninger Wild Wings 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Landshut Cannibals - SC Riessersee 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Dresdner Eislöwen 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Hannover Indians 5:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
24.02.2012 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Landshut Cannibals 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Riessersee - Starbulls Rosenheim 0:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Ravensburg Towerstars 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - ESV Kaufbeuren 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Lausitzer Füchse 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Hannover Indians - SC Bietigheim Steelers 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.02.2012 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - ESV Kaufbeuren 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - SC Bietigheim Steelers 7:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Landshut Cannibals 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Riessersee - Dresdner Eislöwen 0:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Hannover Indians 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Lausitzer Füchse 4:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
19.02.2012 19:00 Hannover Indians - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Heilbronner Falken 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Landshut Cannibals 1:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - SC Riessersee 5:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Schwenninger Wild Wings 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
17.02.2012 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - SC Bietigheim Steelers 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Fischtown Pinguins 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Riessersee - Hannover Indians 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Lausitzer Füchse 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Starbulls Rosenheim 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.02.2012 18:30 SC Riessersee - SC Bietigheim Steelers 2:9 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - ESV Kaufbeuren 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
18:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Hannover Indians 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Heilbronner Falken - Lausitzer Füchse 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Dresdner Eislöwen 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Landshut Cannibals 5:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
10.02.2012 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - SC Riessersee 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Hannover Indians - Heilbronner Falken 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Ravensburg Towerstars 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 8:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Starbulls Rosenheim 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Fischtown Pinguins 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.02.2012 19:00 Hannover Indians - Lausitzer Füchse 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Heilbronner Falken 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Starbulls Rosenheim 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Fischtown Pinguins 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Landshut Cannibals - Schwenninger Wild Wings 1:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.02.2012 20:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - SC Riessersee 1:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 6:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Hannover Indians 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Dresdner Eislöwen 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - SC Bietigheim Steelers 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Landshut Cannibals 5:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
29.01.2012 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Landshut Cannibals 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Heilbronner Falken - SC Riessersee 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Dresdner Eislöwen 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - ESV Kaufbeuren 6:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Hannover Indians 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.01.2012 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Heilbronner Falken 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Schwenninger Wild Wings 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Riessersee - Lausitzer Füchse 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - Starbulls Rosenheim 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.01.2012 18:30 SC Riessersee - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Hannover Indians 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Heilbronner Falken - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Schwenninger Wild Wings 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Landshut Cannibals - ESV Kaufbeuren 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Starbulls Rosenheim 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.01.2012 20:00 Hannover Indians - Landshut Cannibals 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - SC Riessersee 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Heilbronner Falken 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Fischtown Pinguins 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Dresdner Eislöwen 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - SC Bietigheim Steelers 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.01.2012 19:00 Hannover Indians - ESV Kaufbeuren 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 SC Riessersee - Landshut Cannibals 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Starbulls Rosenheim 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
18:00 Heilbronner Falken - Ravensburg Towerstars 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Lausitzer Füchse 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - SC Bietigheim Steelers 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.01.2012 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Schwenninger Wild Wings 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Hannover Indians 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - SC Riessersee 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 7:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Fischtown Pinguins 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
08.01.2012 18:30 SC Riessersee - ESV Kaufbeuren 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Lausitzer Füchse 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Heilbronner Falken - Starbulls Rosenheim 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Fischtown Pinguins 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Hannover Indians 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Landshut Cannibals - SC Bietigheim Steelers 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
06.01.2012 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 1:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Heilbronner Falken 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Hannover Indians - SC Riessersee 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Dresdner Eislöwen 8:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Schwenninger Wild Wings 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Ravensburg Towerstars 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.01.2012 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - SC Riessersee 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Starbulls Rosenheim 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Hannover Indians - Schwenninger Wild Wings 1:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Heilbronner Falken 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - Fischtown Pinguins 6:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.12.2011 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - SC Bietigheim Steelers 5:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Landshut Cannibals 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - ESV Kaufbeuren 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Hannover Indians 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Dresdner Eislöwen 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.12.2011 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Starbulls Rosenheim 2:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Riessersee - Schwenninger Wild Wings 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Fischtown Pinguins 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Heilbronner Falken 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - Lausitzer Füchse 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Hannover Indians - Ravensburg Towerstars 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.12.2011 19:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Hannover Indians 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
18:30 Lausitzer Füchse - SC Bietigheim Steelers 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Dresdner Eislöwen 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
18:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - ESV Kaufbeuren 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
18:00 Heilbronner Falken - Landshut Cannibals 4:5ppsn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
16:00 Fischtown Pinguins - SC Riessersee 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.12.2011 20:00 SC Riessersee - Heilbronner Falken 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Starbulls Rosenheim 4:3ppsn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:00 Hannover Indians - Fischtown Pinguins 5:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Schwenninger Wild Wings 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Lausitzer Füchse 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - Ravensburg Towerstars 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.12.2011 20:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - SC Riessersee 9:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Hannover Indians 6:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Dresdner Eislöwen 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - SC Bietigheim Steelers 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Landshut Cannibals 1:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
18.12.2011 19:00 Hannover Indians - Starbulls Rosenheim 1:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 SC Riessersee - Fischtown Pinguins 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Schwenninger Wild Wings 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Landshut Cannibals - Heilbronner Falken 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Ravensburg Towerstars 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Lausitzer Füchse 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16.12.2011 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - SC Bietigheim Steelers 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Dresdner Eislöwen 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - ESV Kaufbeuren 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Landshut Cannibals 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - SC Riessersee 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
11.12.2011 19:00 Hannover Indians - Dresdner Eislöwen 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - SC Riessersee 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Fischtown Pinguins 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - SC Bietigheim Steelers 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Landshut Cannibals 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Heilbronner Falken 8:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.12.2011 20:00 SC Riessersee - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Lausitzer Füchse 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Schwenninger Wild Wings 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - ESV Kaufbeuren 5:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Ravensburg Towerstars 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - Hannover Indians 5:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
04.12.2011 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Heilbronner Falken 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Schwenninger Wild Wings 1:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
18:00 Landshut Cannibals - SC Riessersee 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Dresdner Eislöwen 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Hannover Indians 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.12.2011 20:00 SC Riessersee - Starbulls Rosenheim 7:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Ravensburg Towerstars 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - ESV Kaufbeuren 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Lausitzer Füchse 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
20:00 Hannover Indians - SC Bietigheim Steelers 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Landshut Cannibals 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.11.2011 18:30 SC Riessersee - Hannover Indians 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Starbulls Rosenheim 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Heilbronner Falken - Fischtown Pinguins 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - ESV Kaufbeuren 0:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Lausitzer Füchse 8:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - SC Bietigheim Steelers 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.11.2011 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Schwenninger Wild Wings 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Hannover Indians - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Landshut Cannibals 7:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Heilbronner Falken 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - SC Riessersee 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Ravensburg Towerstars 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.11.2011 19:00 Hannover Indians - Heilbronner Falken 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Fischtown Pinguins 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Ravensburg Towerstars 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Landshut Cannibals - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - SC Riessersee 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Starbulls Rosenheim 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.11.2011 20:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Hannover Indians 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Lausitzer Füchse 10:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Landshut Cannibals 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Riessersee - SC Bietigheim Steelers 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Dresdner Eislöwen 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - ESV Kaufbeuren 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
08.11.2011 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Starbulls Rosenheim 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Ravensburg Towerstars 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Fischtown Pinguins 3:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Hannover Indians - Lausitzer Füchse 0:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Heilbronner Falken 5:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - Schwenninger Wild Wings 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.11.2011 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Landshut Cannibals 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Heilbronner Falken - SC Riessersee 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Hannover Indians 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - ESV Kaufbeuren 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.11.2011 20:00 SC Riessersee - Lausitzer Füchse 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Heilbronner Falken 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Schwenninger Wild Wings 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Fischtown Pinguins 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Ravensburg Towerstars 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - Starbulls Rosenheim 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.10.2011 18:30 SC Riessersee - Ravensburg Towerstars 5:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
18:00 Heilbronner Falken - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Schwenninger Wild Wings 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Landshut Cannibals - ESV Kaufbeuren 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Hannover Indians 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Starbulls Rosenheim 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
28.10.2011 20:00 Hannover Indians - Landshut Cannibals 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - SC Riessersee 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Heilbronner Falken 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Fischtown Pinguins 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Dresdner Eislöwen 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - SC Bietigheim Steelers 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
23.10.2011 20:00 Hannover Indians - ESV Kaufbeuren 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
18:30 SC Riessersee - Landshut Cannibals 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Starbulls Rosenheim 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - SC Bietigheim Steelers 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Heilbronner Falken - Ravensburg Towerstars 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Lausitzer Füchse 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.10.2011 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Hannover Indians 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Schwenninger Wild Wings 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - Dresdner Eislöwen 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - SC Riessersee 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Fischtown Pinguins 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16.10.2011 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Lausitzer Füchse 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 SC Riessersee - ESV Kaufbeuren 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Heilbronner Falken - Starbulls Rosenheim 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Fischtown Pinguins 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Landshut Cannibals - SC Bietigheim Steelers 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Hannover Indians 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.10.2011 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Heilbronner Falken 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Hannover Indians - SC Riessersee 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Schwenninger Wild Wings 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Ravensburg Towerstars 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.10.2011 19:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Starbulls Rosenheim 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hannover Indians - Schwenninger Wild Wings 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - SC Riessersee 8:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Landshut Cannibals - Fischtown Pinguins 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Heilbronner Falken 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.10.2011 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - ESV Kaufbeuren 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - SC Bietigheim Steelers 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Landshut Cannibals 6:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:00 SC Riessersee - Dresdner Eislöwen 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Hannover Indians 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Lausitzer Füchse 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.10.2011 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Landshut Cannibals 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Heilbronner Falken - ESV Kaufbeuren 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Dresdner Eislöwen 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Hannover Indians 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Fischtown Pinguins - SC Bietigheim Steelers 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.09.2011 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Starbulls Rosenheim 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Riessersee - Schwenninger Wild Wings 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Fischtown Pinguins 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Hannover Indians - Ravensburg Towerstars 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Heilbronner Falken 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - Lausitzer Füchse 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.09.2011 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - ESV Kaufbeuren 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Heilbronner Falken - Landshut Cannibals 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Hannover Indians 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - SC Bietigheim Steelers 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Fischtown Pinguins - SC Riessersee 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.09.2011 20:00 SC Riessersee - Heilbronner Falken 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Starbulls Rosenheim 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Hannover Indians - Fischtown Pinguins 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Schwenninger Wild Wings 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Lausitzer Füchse 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - Ravensburg Towerstars 4:7 -:-,-:-,-:-