DEL 2 - Německo

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
06.03.2011 18:00 Lausitzer Füchse - ESV Kaufbeuren 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Landshut Cannibals - Ravensburg Towerstars 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Wölfe Freiburg - Dresdner Eislöwen 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Schwenninger Wild Wings 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Heilbronner Falken - SC Bietigheim Steelers 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Fischtown Pinguins - Hannover Indians 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.03.2011 20:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Heilbronner Falken 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Lausitzer Füchse 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Hannover Indians - Wölfe Freiburg 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Fischtown Pinguins 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Starbulls Rosenheim 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
01.03.2011 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Hannover Indians 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.02.2011 18:30 Heilbronner Falken - ESV Kaufbeuren 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - SC Bietigheim Steelers 5:3 1:2,1:0,3:1
18:30 Wölfe Freiburg - Starbulls Rosenheim 1:2 0:0,0:2,1:0
18:00 Landshut Cannibals - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5:3 0:0,2:2,3:1
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Fischtown Pinguins 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Hannover Indians 1:4 1:2,0:1,0:1
25.02.2011 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Wölfe Freiburg 6:4 3:1,2:2,1:1
20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Landshut Cannibals 4:2 2:1,1:1,1:0
20:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Ravensburg Towerstars 1:5 0:1,0:2,1:2
20:00 Hannover Indians - Lausitzer Füchse 5:2 1:1,2:1,2:0
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:4 0:2,2:2,0:0
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Heilbronner Falken 2:3pp 1:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
20.02.2011 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg - Landshut Cannibals 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Hannover Indians 7:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Starbulls Rosenheim 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Heilbronner Falken 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.02.2011 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Wölfe Freiburg 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Fischtown Pinguins 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
20:00 Hannover Indians - SC Bietigheim Steelers 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - ESV Kaufbeuren 5:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Lausitzer Füchse 0:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Landshut Cannibals - Schwenninger Wild Wings 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.02.2011 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Schwenninger Wild Wings 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Wölfe Freiburg - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Hannover Indians 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Dresdner Eislöwen 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Landshut Cannibals 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.02.2011 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Hannover Indians 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Landshut Cannibals 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - SC Bietigheim Steelers 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Wölfe Freiburg 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
11.02.2011 20:00 Hannover Indians - ESV Kaufbeuren 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Ravensburg Towerstars 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Lausitzer Füchse 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Fischtown Pinguins 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Schwenninger Wild Wings 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - Starbulls Rosenheim 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.02.2011 19:00 Hannover Indians - Starbulls Rosenheim 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Wölfe Freiburg 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - ESV Kaufbeuren 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Landshut Cannibals - Lausitzer Füchse 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Fischtown Pinguins 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Heilbronner Falken 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.02.2011 20:00 Wölfe Freiburg - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Ravensburg Towerstars 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Landshut Cannibals 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
19:45 ESV Kaufbeuren - Schwenninger Wild Wings 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Dresdner Eislöwen 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - SC Bietigheim Steelers 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
01.02.2011 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - SC Bietigheim Steelers 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.01.2011 19:00 Hannover Indians - Heilbronner Falken 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Starbulls Rosenheim 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Fischtown Pinguins 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Wölfe Freiburg 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Landshut Cannibals 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.01.2011 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Dresdner Eislöwen 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - SC Bietigheim Steelers 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Schwenninger Wild Wings 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Wölfe Freiburg - Hannover Indians 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - ESV Kaufbeuren 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Ravensburg Towerstars 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.01.2011 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Starbulls Rosenheim 3:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.01.2011 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg - Fischtown Pinguins 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Starbulls Rosenheim 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Schwenninger Wild Wings 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Landshut Cannibals - SC Bietigheim Steelers 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Hannover Indians 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.01.2011 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Landshut Cannibals 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Lausitzer Füchse 3:2pp 0:0,2:2,0:0,1:0
20:00 Hannover Indians - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:3ppsn 1:0,0:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Ravensburg Towerstars 1:0pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Heilbronner Falken 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Wölfe Freiburg 6:3 2:1,3:1,1:1
16.01.2011 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg - Heilbronner Falken 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Hannover Indians 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
18:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Landshut Cannibals 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Ravensburg Towerstars 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Starbulls Rosenheim 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.01.2011 20:00 Hannover Indians - Schwenninger Wild Wings 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - ESV Kaufbeuren 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Lausitzer Füchse 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - SC Bietigheim Steelers 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - Wölfe Freiburg 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Fischtown Pinguins 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
09.01.2011 19:00 Hannover Indians - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Wölfe Freiburg - Lausitzer Füchse 7:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Landshut Cannibals - Fischtown Pinguins 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Schwenninger Wild Wings 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - ESV Kaufbeuren 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Starbulls Rosenheim 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.01.2011 20:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - SC Bietigheim Steelers 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Dresdner Eislöwen 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Heilbronner Falken 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Landshut Cannibals 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Hannover Indians 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
05.01.2011 20:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - ESV Kaufbeuren 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Lausitzer Füchse 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Fischtown Pinguins 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Starbulls Rosenheim 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Wölfe Freiburg 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - Heilbronner Falken 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.01.2011 18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Wölfe Freiburg - ESV Kaufbeuren 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - SC Bietigheim Steelers 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Landshut Cannibals - Hannover Indians 5:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Schwenninger Wild Wings 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Ravensburg Towerstars 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.12.2010 20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Fischtown Pinguins 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Heilbronner Falken 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
20:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Wölfe Freiburg 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Hannover Indians - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Landshut Cannibals 8:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.12.2010 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Hannover Indians 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - ESV Kaufbeuren 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Wölfe Freiburg - SC Bietigheim Steelers 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - Dresdner Eislöwen 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Schwenninger Wild Wings 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Ravensburg Towerstars 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.12.2010 19:00 Hannover Indians - Landshut Cannibals 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Lausitzer Füchse 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Wölfe Freiburg 6:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Heilbronner Falken 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
23.12.2010 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - SC Bietigheim Steelers 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Wölfe Freiburg - Schwenninger Wild Wings 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Landshut Cannibals - ESV Kaufbeuren 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Dresdner Eislöwen 0:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.12.2010 18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Schwenninger Wild Wings 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Wölfe Freiburg - Hannover Indians 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Dresdner Eislöwen 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - ESV Kaufbeuren 8:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.12.2010 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Landshut Cannibals 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Hannover Indians - Fischtown Pinguins 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Wölfe Freiburg 8:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Starbulls Rosenheim 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Heilbronner Falken 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Lausitzer Füchse 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.12.2010 19:00 Hannover Indians - Wölfe Freiburg 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Lausitzer Füchse 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Heilbronner Falken 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Starbulls Rosenheim 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Fischtown Pinguins 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
10.12.2010 20:00 Wölfe Freiburg - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - SC Bietigheim Steelers 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Hannover Indians 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Schwenninger Wild Wings 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - Ravensburg Towerstars 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - ESV Kaufbeuren 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.12.2010 20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Landshut Cannibals 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Wölfe Freiburg 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Starbulls Rosenheim 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
19:30 Hannover Indians - Heilbronner Falken 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Fischtown Pinguins 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.12.2010 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Landshut Cannibals 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Schwenninger Wild Wings 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Ravensburg Towerstars 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Dresdner Eislöwen 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - SC Bietigheim Steelers 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.12.2010 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Wölfe Freiburg 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - ESV Kaufbeuren 1:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Heilbronner Falken 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Hannover Indians - Starbulls Rosenheim 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Fischtown Pinguins 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - Lausitzer Füchse 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.11.2010 19:00 Hannover Indians - Lausitzer Füchse 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Heilbronner Falken 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Wölfe Freiburg 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Landshut Cannibals 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
14:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Dresdner Eislöwen 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.11.2010 20:00 Wölfe Freiburg - Starbulls Rosenheim 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Hannover Indians 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - ESV Kaufbeuren 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - SC Bietigheim Steelers 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Fischtown Pinguins 5:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.11.2010 21:00 Hannover Indians - SC Bietigheim Steelers 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Wölfe Freiburg 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - ESV Kaufbeuren 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Landshut Cannibals - Schwenninger Wild Wings 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Lausitzer Füchse 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Fischtown Pinguins 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.11.2010 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Starbulls Rosenheim 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Hannover Indians 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Wölfe Freiburg - Landshut Cannibals 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Dresdner Eislöwen 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 8:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Heilbronner Falken 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.11.2010 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Lausitzer Füchse 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.11.2010 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Hannover Indians 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - SC Bietigheim Steelers 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Landshut Cannibals 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Wölfe Freiburg 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.11.2010 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Lausitzer Füchse 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Fischtown Pinguins 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Schwenninger Wild Wings 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Hannover Indians - ESV Kaufbeuren 4:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Ravensburg Towerstars 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - Starbulls Rosenheim 1:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
31.10.2010 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg - ESV Kaufbeuren 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Dresdner Eislöwen 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Landshut Cannibals - Hannover Indians 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - SC Bietigheim Steelers 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Schwenninger Wild Wings 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Ravensburg Towerstars 4:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
29.10.2010 20:00 Hannover Indians - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Fischtown Pinguins 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Wölfe Freiburg 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Lausitzer Füchse 2:1sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Heilbronner Falken 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Landshut Cannibals 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
24.10.2010 19:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Lausitzer Füchse 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hannover Indians - Fischtown Pinguins 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Landshut Cannibals 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
18:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Starbulls Rosenheim 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Wölfe Freiburg 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Heilbronner Falken 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.10.2010 20:00 Wölfe Freiburg - SC Bietigheim Steelers 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - ESV Kaufbeuren 11:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Hannover Indians 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Schwenninger Wild Wings 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - Dresdner Eislöwen 3:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.10.2010 19:00 Hannover Indians - Dresdner Eislöwen 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Heilbronner Falken 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Lausitzer Füchse 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Wölfe Freiburg 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Ravensburg Towerstars 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Landshut Cannibals 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.10.2010 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Schwenninger Wild Wings 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Wölfe Freiburg - Fischtown Pinguins 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Starbulls Rosenheim 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Hannover Indians 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - SC Bietigheim Steelers 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
10.10.2010 19:00 Hannover Indians - Schwenninger Wild Wings 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Lausitzer Füchse 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
18:00 Landshut Cannibals - Wölfe Freiburg 1:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - SC Bietigheim Steelers 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Fischtown Pinguins 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - ESV Kaufbeuren 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
08.10.2010 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Hannover Indians 5:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Landshut Cannibals 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Wölfe Freiburg - Heilbronner Falken 2:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Starbulls Rosenheim 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Ravensburg Towerstars 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.10.2010 19:00 Hannover Indians - Ravensburg Towerstars 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Wölfe Freiburg - Lausitzer Füchse 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Schwenninger Wild Wings 4:6 1:2,3:1,0:3
18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - ESV Kaufbeuren 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
18:00 Landshut Cannibals - Fischtown Pinguins 5:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Starbulls Rosenheim 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
01.10.2010 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Dresdner Eislöwen 3:4pp 1:2,1:1,1:0,0:1
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Heilbronner Falken 4:3pp 2:0,0:1,1:2,1:0
20:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - SC Bietigheim Steelers 3:1 0:0,0:0,3:1
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Landshut Cannibals 1:2sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Hannover Indians 5:1 3:1,2:0,0:0
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2:3 2:1,0:2,0:0
26.09.2010 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Fischtown Pinguins 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Landshut Cannibals - Heilbronner Falken 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Starbulls Rosenheim 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - ESV Kaufbeuren 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Lausitzer Füchse 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Wölfe Freiburg 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
24.09.2010 20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - Schwenninger Wild Wings 1:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
20:00 Wölfe Freiburg - Ravensburg Towerstars 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:1ppsn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Landshut Cannibals 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Hannover Indians 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.09.2010 19:00 Hannover Indians - Landshut Cannibals 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
19:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Wölfe Freiburg 3:6 1:1,1:2,1:3
18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 11:1 3:1,3:0,5:0
18:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Lausitzer Füchse 4:0 0:0,2:0,2:0
18:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Heilbronner Falken 4:3pp 2:0,1:1,0:2,1:0
18:00 SC Bietigheim Steelers - Starbulls Rosenheim 2:3ppsn 1:0,0:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
17.09.2010 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Hannover Indians 5:3 1:0,3:1,1:2
20:00 Wölfe Freiburg - Schwenninger Wild Wings 4:3pp 0:1,3:1,0:1,1:0
20:00 Fischtown Pinguins - SC Bietigheim Steelers 6:0 2:0,3:0,1:0
20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Ravensburg Towerstars 4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Dresdner Eislöwen 6:7sn 0:3,3:0,3:3,0:0,0:1
19:30 Landshut Cannibals - ESV Kaufbeuren 3:4 0:1,2:1,1:2