Ligue Magnus - Francie

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
24.02.2017 20:30 Gap - Rouen 5:1 3:1,1:0,1:0
20:30 Chamonix/Morzine - Angers 1:2 0:0,0:0,1:2
20:30 Lyon - Dijon 3:5 2:2,1:2,0:1
20:15 Grenoble - Epinal 4:3 0:2,3:0,1:1
20:00 Nice - Strasbourg 3:2pp 1:1,0:1,1:0,1:0
20:00 Amiens - Bordeaux 4:6 1:2,3:4,0:0
21.02.2017 20:30 Chamonix/Morzine - Gap 2:7 2:1,0:3,0:3
20:15 Bordeaux - Angers 5:4 1:0,1:2,3:2
20:15 Epinal - Amiens 5:2 0:1,3:0,2:1
20:15 Grenoble - Nice 4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1
20:00 Dijon - Strasbourg 5:1 0:0,2:0,3:1
20:00 Rouen - Lyon 3:2 1:1,2:1,0:0
17.02.2017 20:30 Lyon - Chamonix/Morzine 7:3 0:1,5:1,2:1
20:15 Gap - Bordeaux 5:0 3:0,0:0,2:0
20:00 Amiens - Grenoble 7:3 4:1,1:0,2:2
20:00 Nice - Dijon 1:2pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:1
20:00 Strasbourg - Rouen 0:3 0:2,0:0,0:1
14.02.2017 20:30 Chamonix/Morzine - Strasbourg 0:6 0:3,0:1,0:2
20:15 Epinal - Gap 1:4 0:2,0:1,1:1
20:15 Bordeaux - Lyon 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
20:15 Grenoble - Angers 4:2 1:0,2:0,1:2
20:00 Amiens - Nice 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
20:00 Rouen - Dijon 6:2 2:0,2:1,2:1
05.02.2017 19:00 Angers - Amiens 3:4pp 0:2,1:1,2:0,0:1
19:00 Strasbourg - Bordeaux 4:1 0:1,2:0,2:0
18:30 Nice - Rouen 3:5 0:1,2:1,1:3
18:30 Gap - Grenoble 5:6 0:0,4:2,1:4
17:00 Lyon - Epinal 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
17:00 Dijon - Chamonix/Morzine 6:2 0:1,1:0,5:1
03.02.2017 20:30 Chamonix/Morzine - Rouen 3:2 2:1,0:0,1:1
20:30 Angers - Nice 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
20:15 Epinal - Strasbourg 4:3sn 2:0,0:2,1:1,0:0,1:0
20:15 Bordeaux - Dijon 11:0 3:0,4:0,4:0
20:15 Grenoble - Lyon 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
20:00 Amiens - Gap 1:4 1:2,0:1,0:1
31.01.2017 20:30 Angers - Epinal 2:1pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
20:30 Chamonix/Morzine - Lyon 2:6 1:3,0:1,1:2
27.01.2017 20:30 Angers - Gap 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
20:30 Lyon - Amiens 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
20:15 Rouen - Bordeaux 3:1 1:0,2:0,0:1
20:00 Strasbourg - Grenoble 3:2pp 2:0,0:2,0:0,1:0
20:00 Dijon - Epinal 2:4 1:1,1:3,0:0
20:00 Nice - Chamonix/Morzine 3:4 1:3,1:0,1:1
24.01.2017 20:30 Angers - Lyon 2:1pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
20:30 Gap - Nice 8:5 7:0,0:4,1:1
20:15 Bordeaux - Chamonix/Morzine 5:4pp 0:0,3:3,1:1,1:0
20:15 Grenoble - Dijon 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
20:15 Epinal - Rouen 3:9 1:6,1:3,1:0
20:00 Amiens - Strasbourg 2:3pp 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:1
22.01.2017 20:30 Chamonix/Morzine - Epinal 6:3 1:2,2:1,3:0
19:00 Strasbourg - Angers 4:3 0:0,4:2,0:1
18:30 Nice - Bordeaux 3:5 0:0,0:2,3:3
17:00 Dijon - Amiens 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
17:00 Lyon - Gap 2:4 1:0,0:1,1:3
16:00 Rouen - Grenoble 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
20.01.2017 20:30 Angers - Dijon 3:2pp 0:0,2:1,0:1,1:0
20:30 Lyon - Nice 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
20:30 Gap - Strasbourg 8:1 2:0,4:0,2:1
20:15 Grenoble - Chamonix/Morzine 4:1 0:0,3:0,1:1
20:15 Epinal - Bordeaux 5:7 1:4,3:1,1:2
20:00 Amiens - Rouen 1:2pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
17.01.2017 20:30 Chamonix/Morzine - Amiens 5:3 1:1,2:2,2:0
20:15 Bordeaux - Grenoble 4:0 0:0,3:0,1:0
20:15 Epinal - Nice 3:5 1:3,1:1,1:1
20:00 Rouen - Angers 8:2 4:0,2:0,2:2
20:00 Dijon - Gap 1:3 0:3,1:0,0:0
20:00 Strasbourg - Lyon 2:5 0:2,2:2,0:1
13.01.2017 20:30 Gap - Chamonix/Morzine 9:3 4:2,2:0,3:1
20:30 Lyon - Rouen 3:4 1:1,1:2,1:1
20:30 Angers - Bordeaux 3:4pp 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:1
20:00 Strasbourg - Dijon 1:2 0:2,0:0,1:0
20:00 Amiens - Epinal 2:5 0:2,1:1,1:2
20:00 Nice - Grenoble 2:4 1:2,1:0,0:2
10.01.2017 20:15 Bordeaux - Gap 1:3 1:0,0:2,0:1
20:15 Epinal - Angers 3:2pp 0:0,2:1,0:1,1:0
20:15 Grenoble - Amiens 7:1 3:1,3:0,1:0
20:00 Dijon - Nice 1:2 1:0,0:2,0:0
20:00 Rouen - Strasbourg 7:2 3:1,1:1,3:0
08.01.2017 19:00 Strasbourg - Chamonix/Morzine 2:3 1:1,1:2,0:0
19:00 Angers - Grenoble 2:4 0:3,1:0,1:1
18:30 Gap - Epinal 6:1 0:0,6:0,0:1
18:30 Nice - Amiens 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
17:00 Lyon - Bordeaux 3:2 0:1,2:1,1:0
17:00 Dijon - Rouen 3:4 0:1,3:1,0:2
06.01.2017 20:30 Chamonix/Morzine - Dijon 6:4 2:0,1:3,3:1
20:15 Epinal - Lyon 3:4pp 2:1,0:1,1:1,0:1
20:15 Bordeaux - Strasbourg 6:2 2:0,4:2,0:0
20:15 Grenoble - Gap 1:4 0:2,1:1,0:1
20:00 Rouen - Nice 4:1 0:0,4:0,0:1
20:00 Amiens - Angers 4:2 0:0,2:2,2:0
30.12.2016 20:00 Dijon - Bordeaux 0:4 0:0,0:2,0:2
19:00 Lyon - Grenoble 2:5 1:2,1:1,0:2
29.12.2016 20:30 Gap - Amiens 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
20:00 Rouen - Chamonix/Morzine 8:5 2:0,2:3,4:2
20:00 Strasbourg - Epinal 7:1 4:1,0:0,3:0
20:00 Nice - Angers 3:2 2:0,0:1,1:1
27.12.2016 20:30 Chamonix/Morzine - Nice 3:4pp 1:2,1:0,1:1,0:1
20:30 Gap - Angers 3:4pp 0:1,2:1,1:1,0:1
20:15 Epinal - Dijon 2:3 1:0,1:3,0:0
20:15 Bordeaux - Rouen 1:2pp 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:1
20:15 Grenoble - Strasbourg 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
20:00 Amiens - Lyon 1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
23.12.2016 20:30 Chamonix/Morzine - Bordeaux 1:6 1:2,0:1,0:3
20:30 Lyon - Angers 4:0 3:0,0:0,1:0
20:00 Nice - Gap 0:7 0:0,0:4,0:3
20:00 Dijon - Grenoble 1:2pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
20:00 Rouen - Epinal 3:4 0:2,1:1,2:1
20:00 Strasbourg - Amiens 1:3 0:2,0:0,1:1
11.12.2016 19:00 Angers - Strasbourg 3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0
18:30 Gap - Lyon 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
18:15 Bordeaux - Nice 3:4pp 0:1,2:1,1:1,0:1
18:00 Epinal - Chamonix/Morzine 6:1 0:1,3:0,3:0
15:00 Grenoble - Rouen 9:2 5:0,1:1,3:1
09.12.2016 20:30 Chamonix/Morzine - Grenoble 2:3pp 0:2,2:0,0:0,0:1
20:15 Bordeaux - Epinal 4:2 1:0,0:0,3:2
20:00 Rouen - Amiens 6:5pp 3:1,1:4,1:0,1:0
20:00 Dijon - Angers 2:5 1:2,1:2,0:1
20:00 Strasbourg - Gap 1:4 0:0,0:3,1:1
20:00 Nice - Lyon 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
06.12.2016 20:30 Lyon - Angers 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
20:00 Amiens - Dijon 3:2pp 1:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
02.12.2016 20:30 Angers - Rouen 2:3pp 1:0,0:1,1:1,0:1
20:30 Lyon - Strasbourg 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
20:30 Gap - Dijon 6:0 2:0,4:0,0:0
20:15 Grenoble - Bordeaux 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
20:00 Nice - Epinal 1:2pp 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
20:00 Amiens - Chamonix/Morzine 3:4 1:1,1:2,1:1
29.11.2016 20:30 Angers - Chamonix/Morzine 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
20:15 Bordeaux - Amiens 6:2 3:0,3:2,0:0
20:15 Epinal - Grenoble 3:4pp 1:0,2:1,0:2,0:1
20:00 Rouen - Gap 4:5 1:0,2:5,1:0
20:00 Dijon - Lyon 6:3 0:3,4:0,2:0
20:00 Strasbourg - Nice 3:4sn 0:3,0:0,3:0,0:0,0:1
25.11.2016 20:30 Chamonix/Morzine - Epinal 3:1 2:0,0:0,1:1
20:30 Lyon - Bordeaux 3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0
20:30 Gap - Rouen 2:4 1:1,0:2,1:1
20:15 Grenoble - Dijon 10:3 3:0,3:1,4:2
20:00 Strasbourg - Nice 5:3 1:0,3:3,1:0
20:00 Amiens - Angers 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
20.11.2016 18:15 Bordeaux - Strasbourg 5:1 0:1,2:0,3:0
18:00 Epinal - Lyon 0:3 0:0,0:0,0:3
17:30 Nice - Rouen 1:2 0:0,1:2,0:0
17:00 Dijon - Amiens 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
15:00 Grenoble - Gap 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
18.11.2016 20:30 Gap - Nice 3:2pp 1:0,0:2,1:0,1:0
20:15 Chamonix/Morzine - Dijon 2:1pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,1:0
20:00 Strasbourg - Epinal 2:5 2:1,0:3,0:1
20:00 Amiens - Grenoble 2:3pp 1:0,0:1,1:1,0:1
20:00 Rouen - Bordeaux 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
15.11.2016 20:30 Angers - Strasbourg 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
20:15 Bordeaux - Nice 3:5 0:1,3:1,0:3
20:15 Grenoble - Chamonix/Morzine 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
20:15 Epinal - Rouen 1:4 0:2,1:2,0:0
20:00 Amiens - Gap 3:5 1:0,1:1,1:4
20:00 Dijon - Lyon 1:5 1:1,0:2,0:2
12.11.2016 20:00 Lyon - Grenoble 2:3pp 1:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
11.11.2016 20:15 Grenoble - Lyon 4:3pp 1:0,1:2,1:1,1:0
20:00 Nice - Epinal 3:4 2:2,0:1,1:1
20:00 Strasbourg - Dijon 6:2 2:1,1:1,3:0
18:30 Gap - Bordeaux 1:3 1:1,0:0,0:2
17:30 Chamonix/Morzine - Amiens 4:5pp 1:0,1:2,2:2,0:1
16:00 Rouen - Angers 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
08.11.2016 20:30 Chamonix/Morzine - Gap 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
20:30 Angers - Nice 6:3 1:1,3:1,2:1
20:15 Grenoble - Strasbourg 5:2 2:1,0:1,3:0
20:15 Epinal - Bordeaux 1:5 1:1,0:3,0:1
20:00 Amiens - Lyon 3:5 2:0,1:3,0:2
20:00 Dijon - Rouen 0:3 0:1,0:2,0:0
30.10.2016 19:00 Angers - Chamonix/Morzine 3:2sn 0:0,1:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
18:30 Nice - Amiens 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
18:00 Epinal - Dijon 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 Lyon - Gap 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
28.10.2016 20:30 Gap - Epinal 7:3 1:0,2:2,4:1
20:30 Lyon - Chamonix/Morzine 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
20:15 Bordeaux - Angers 4:0 2:0,2:0,0:0
20:00 Nice - Dijon 3:4 1:3,1:0,1:1
20:00 Rouen - Grenoble 2:3 1:0,1:1,0:2
20:00 Strasbourg - Amiens 5:2 3:1,1:1,1:0
23.10.2016 19:00 Amiens - Rouen 2:5 0:1,1:1,1:3
19:00 Angers - Epinal 5:3 1:1,1:1,3:1
18:00 Chamonix/Morzine - Strasbourg 4:5pp 0:3,2:0,2:1,0:1
17:00 Dijon - Bordeaux 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
15:00 Grenoble - Nice 7:4 2:0,2:1,3:3
21.10.2016 20:30 Bordeaux - Grenoble 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
20:30 Gap - Angers 3:2pp 1:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
20:00 Strasbourg - Lyon 3:4pp 0:0,2:1,1:2,0:1
20:00 Rouen - Chamonix/Morzine 3:1 2:0,0:0,1:1
18.10.2016 20:30 Lyon - Rouen 5:3 0:1,1:2,4:0
20:15 Grenoble - Epinal 4:2 1:0,2:2,1:0
20:15 Chamonix/Morzine - Nice 2:4 0:1,2:0,0:3
20:00 Amiens - Bordeaux 3:1 2:0,1:0,0:1
20:00 Dijon - Angers 3:4 1:2,2:0,0:2
20:00 Strasbourg - Gap 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
15.10.2016 18:15 Bordeaux - Chamonix/Morzine 7:3 2:1,3:1,2:1
14.10.2016 20:30 Angers - Grenoble 1:2pp 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:1
20:15 Epinal - Amiens 4:2 0:1,1:1,3:0
20:00 Dijon - Gap 1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
20:00 Rouen - Strasbourg 5:2 0:0,0:0,5:2
20:00 Nice - Lyon 3:4 1:2,2:1,0:1
11.10.2016 20:30 Chamonix/Morzine - Angers 3:2pp 0:2,1:0,1:0,1:0
20:30 Gap - Grenoble 2:3pp 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:1
20:30 Lyon - Epinal 5:4pp 0:2,2:0,2:2,1:0
20:00 Rouen - Nice 4:2 2:1,0:1,2:0
20:00 Strasbourg - Bordeaux 1:3 0:0,1:1,0:2
20:00 Amiens - Dijon 2:5 0:3,2:2,0:0
09.10.2016 19:00 Angers - Lyon 2:3pp 0:1,2:0,0:1,0:1
18:15 Bordeaux - Rouen 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
18:00 Epinal - Strasbourg 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
17:30 Nice - Gap 3:4pp 0:2,3:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 Dijon - Chamonix/Morzine 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
15:00 Grenoble - Amiens 2:5 2:2,0:2,0:1
07.10.2016 20:30 Gap - Amiens 4:3 1:1,1:0,2:2
20:30 Lyon - Dijon 3:0 3:0,0:0,0:0
20:30 Chamonix/Morzine - Grenoble 4:3pp 2:1,0:2,1:0,1:0
20:00 Rouen - Epinal 3:0 3:0,0:0,0:0
20:00 Strasbourg - Angers 3:2 2:0,0:1,1:1
20:00 Nice - Bordeaux 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
04.10.2016 20:30 Angers - Rouen 6:2 2:2,3:0,1:0
20:15 Epinal - Nice 5:0 1:0,4:0,0:0
20:15 Bordeaux - Gap 4:1 0:1,3:0,1:0
20:00 Amiens - Chamonix/Morzine 4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
20:00 Dijon - Strasbourg 4:6 2:1,2:3,0:2
01.10.2016 18:15 Bordeaux - Epinal 1:2sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
30.09.2016 20:30 Lyon - Amiens 2:1pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
20:30 Gap - Chamonix/Morzine 3:4 2:0,1:1,0:3
20:00 Strasbourg - Grenoble 2:3pp 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:1
20:00 Nice - Angers 2:1 0:0,2:0,0:1
20:00 Rouen - Dijon 6:2 1:0,3:2,2:0
27.09.2016 20:30 Chamonix/Morzine - Lyon 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
20:30 Angers - Bordeaux 2:3 0:1,1:0,1:2
20:15 Epinal - Gap 1:4 0:2,0:1,1:1
20:00 Grenoble - Rouen 3:4pp 1:1,2:1,0:1,0:1
20:00 Amiens - Strasbourg 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
20:00 Dijon - Nice 5:1 0:0,2:0,3:1
25.09.2016 19:00 Strasbourg - Chamonix/Morzine 5:1 2:0,1:0,2:1
18:30 Gap - Lyon 5:4pp 1:1,2:0,1:3,1:0
18:15 Bordeaux - Dijon 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
18:00 Epinal - Angers 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
17:30 Nice - Grenoble 4:5 0:1,3:2,1:2
16:00 Rouen - Amiens 4:1 0:1,3:0,1:0
23.09.2016 20:30 Chamonix/Morzine - Rouen 2:4 0:0,0:1,2:3
20:30 Lyon - Strasbourg 4:1 2:0,2:1,0:0
20:30 Angers - Gap 3:4 0:0,3:4,0:0
20:15 Amiens - Nice 4:3 1:0,3:0,0:3
20:00 Dijon - Epinal 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
20:00 Grenoble - Bordeaux 3:4 1:0,1:3,1:1
20.09.2016 20:30 Angers - Dijon 3:4pp 2:1,1:0,0:2,0:1
20:30 Gap - Strasbourg 6:3 4:1,2:2,0:0
20:15 Bordeaux - Amiens 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
20:15 Epinal - Grenoble 1:2 0:0,1:0,0:2
20:00 Nice - Chamonix/Morzine 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
20:00 Rouen - Lyon 3:4 3:0,0:4,0:0
17.09.2016 20:00 Grenoble - Angers 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
16.09.2016 20:30 Chamonix/Morzine - Bordeaux 2:3pp 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:1
20:30 Lyon - Nice 4:5pp 2:1,1:2,1:1,0:1
20:30 Gap - Dijon 4:0 0:0,2:0,2:0
20:00 Amiens - Epinal 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
20:00 Strasbourg - Rouen 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
14.09.2016 20:00 Rouen - Gap 3:2pp 0:0,2:1,0:1,1:0
13.09.2016 20:30 Angers - Amiens 4:2 3:1,0:0,1:1
20:15 Epinal - Chamonix/Morzine 6:1 1:0,3:1,2:0
20:15 Bordeaux - Lyon 2:1pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
20:00 Nice - Strasbourg 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
20:00 Dijon - Grenoble 2:6 1:0,1:4,0:2