Ligue Magnus - Francie

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
14.02.2014 20:30 Gap - Caen 7:4 1:2,3:0,3:2
20:30 Angers - Chamonix 3:2 2:0,0:1,1:1
20:00 Strasbourg - Briancon 2:3pp 0:0,1:0,1:2,0:1
20:00 Amiens - Rouen 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
20:00 Dijon - Epinal 9:6 5:4,1:1,3:1
20:00 Brest - Morzine-Avoriaz 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Grenoble - Villard de Lans 1:2pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
11.02.2014 20:30 Rouen - Angers 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Caen 4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
20:30 Briancon - Gap 4:0 0:0,0:0,4:0
20:30 Villard de Lans - Dijon 1:4 0:0,1:1,0:3
20:30 Chamonix - Grenoble 7:2 1:0,2:1,4:1
20:15 Epinal - Strasbourg 7:4 2:0,1:1,4:3
20:00 Brest - Amiens 2:4 0:1,1:1,1:2
01.02.2014 20:30 Gap - Epinal 5:4pp 1:1,3:2,0:1,1:0
20:00 Caen - Briancon 0:8 0:2,0:3,0:3
20:00 Amiens - Morzine-Avoriaz 4:3 2:1,1:1,1:1
20:00 Grenoble - Rouen 2:1sn 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
20:00 Dijon - Chamonix 2:3sn 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
18:30 Angers - Brest 5:3 2:1,2:1,1:1
17:30 Strasbourg - Villard de Lans 5:1 1:0,2:0,2:1
30.01.2014 20:00 Amiens - Briancon 1:5 0:3,1:0,0:2
28.01.2014 20:30 Rouen - Briancon 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
20:00 Dijon - Gap 9:4 1:0,3:3,5:1
24.01.2014 20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Briancon 5:3 3:1,1:0,1:2
20:30 Chamonix - Strasbourg 10:4 4:1,5:2,1:1
20:30 Rouen - Dijon 3:1 2:1,1:0,0:0
20:30 Villard de Lans - Gap 3:8 1:2,1:6,1:0
20:15 Epinal - Caen 8:1 2:0,4:0,2:1
20:00 Brest - Grenoble 4:2 2:1,2:0,0:1
23.01.2014 20:00 Amiens - Angers 4:3 1:0,2:3,1:0
21.01.2014 20:30 Angers - Morzine-Avoriaz 2:4 0:1,1:2,1:1
20:30 Gap - Chamonix 4:1 0:0,3:0,1:1
20:00 Caen - Villard de Lans 1:4 0:2,0:1,1:1
20:00 Grenoble - Amiens 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
20:00 Strasbourg - Rouen 5:6sn 0:1,4:1,1:3,0:0,0:1
20:00 Dijon - Brest 11:5 3:1,4:3,4:1
19.01.2014 18:00 Briancon - Epinal 8:4 2:0,3:1,3:3
18.01.2014 20:30 Rouen - Gap 2:3 0:0,1:2,1:1
20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Epinal 5:4 1:1,1:2,3:1
20:30 Chamonix - Caen 6:3 1:1,3:0,2:2
20:00 Amiens - Dijon 2:4 2:0,0:1,0:3
18:40 Brest - Strasbourg 4:2 0:1,2:0,2:1
18:30 Angers - Grenoble 3:2sn 1:2,1:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
17.01.2014 20:30 Villard de Lans - Briancon 2:5 0:2,0:1,2:2
15.01.2014 20:00 Caen - Rouen 4:3pp 2:1,0:1,1:1,1:0
14.01.2014 20:30 Gap - Brest 4:1 3:0,0:0,1:1
20:30 Briancon - Chamonix 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
20:15 Epinal - Villard de Lans 4:1 3:1,1:0,0:0
20:00 Strasbourg - Amiens 4:3 2:1,2:1,0:1
20:00 Dijon - Angers 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
20:00 Grenoble - Morzine-Avoriaz 7:3 4:0,1:1,2:2
11.01.2014 20:30 Chamonix - Epinal 2:4 1:1,1:2,0:1
20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Villard de Lans 4:3pp 1:2,2:0,0:1,1:0
20:00 Amiens - Gap 3:2 0:1,1:1,2:0
20:00 Grenoble - Dijon 2:1pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,1:0
18:40 Brest - Caen 8:2 3:1,4:0,1:1
18:30 Angers - Strasbourg 5:3 2:0,1:1,2:2
09.01.2014 20:15 Epinal - Briancon 4:5pp 2:2,1:0,1:2,0:1
07.01.2014 20:00 Grenoble - Gap 5:3 1:2,2:0,2:1
04.01.2014 20:30 Gap - Angers 3:4pp 2:1,0:1,1:1,0:1
20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Dijon 12:1 3:1,3:0,6:0
20:30 Villard de Lans - Chamonix 5:1 2:0,2:0,1:1
20:30 Briancon - Brest 1:2 0:0,1:2,0:0
20:30 Caen - Amiens 4:0pp 1:0,2:0,1:0,0:1
18:00 Epinal - Rouen 2:6 0:2,0:2,2:2
17:30 Strasbourg - Grenoble 2:3sn 0:1,2:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
29.12.2013 20:30 Chamonix - Morzine-Avoriaz 5:3 0:2,2:0,3:1
20:00 Dijon - Strasbourg 4:3pp 2:1,0:2,1:0,1:0
19:00 Angers - Caen 5:3 3:2,1:1,1:0
19:00 Brest - Epinal 8:4 2:2,5:1,1:1
28.12.2013 20:30 Villard de Lans - Rouen 3:6 2:2,0:3,1:1
27.12.2013 20:30 Gap - Dijon 4:3 2:2,1:0,1:1
20:30 Chamonix - Rouen 4:5 1:1,2:1,1:3
20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Strasbourg 3:5 0:0,2:3,1:2
20:30 Briancon - Angers 4:1 2:0,2:1,0:0
20:30 Villard de Lans - Brest 2:1 0:0,0:0,2:1
20:15 Epinal - Amiens 8:7pp 2:3,2:2,3:2,1:0
20:00 Caen - Grenoble 1:3 1:1,0:0,0:2
23.12.2013 20:30 Rouen - Morzine-Avoriaz 8:1 3:0,1:1,4:0
20:30 Angers - Epinal 4:0 2:0,2:0,0:0
20:00 Strasbourg - Gap 7:3 3:1,2:2,2:0
20:00 Amiens - Villard de Lans 3:4sn 3:1,0:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
20:00 Dijon - Caen 5:2 0:1,1:1,4:0
22.12.2013 17:00 Grenoble - Briancon 4:5 0:2,2:2,2:1
21.12.2013 18:40 Brest - Chamonix 1:6 0:1,0:1,1:4
14.12.2013 20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Gap 3:4 1:2,1:2,1:0
20:30 Briancon - Dijon 2:3pp 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:1
20:30 Chamonix - Amiens 2:9 0:2,2:2,0:5
20:30 Villard de Lans - Angers 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
20:30 Rouen - Brest 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Caen - Strasbourg 4:3pp 0:0,3:2,0:1,1:0
18:00 Epinal - Grenoble 5:3 1:1,2:1,2:1
07.12.2013 20:30 Gap - Briancon 1:5 0:2,0:2,1:1
20:00 Dijon - Villard de Lans 2:4 1:2,1:1,0:1
20:00 Caen - Morzine-Avoriaz 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
18:30 Angers - Rouen 3:4 2:0,1:0,0:4
17:30 Strasbourg - Epinal 3:5 0:2,1:2,2:1
06.12.2013 20:00 Grenoble - Chamonix 1:2 0:0,1:0,0:2
20:00 Amiens - Brest 11:1 5:1,6:0,0:0
29.11.2013 20:30 Briancon - Caen 6:1 0:0,4:0,2:1
20:30 Rouen - Grenoble 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Amiens 3:4 3:0,0:1,0:3
20:30 Chamonix - Dijon 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
20:30 Villard de Lans - Strasbourg 6:5sn 1:2,2:3,2:0,0:0,1:0
20:15 Epinal - Gap 6:3 1:2,1:1,4:0
20:00 Brest - Angers 3:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.11.2013 20:30 Gap - Villard de Lans 2:3 2:1,0:1,0:1
20:30 Briancon - Morzine-Avoriaz 5:4pp 3:2,1:0,0:2,1:0
20:00 Grenoble - Brest 6:2 0:1,5:1,1:0
20:00 Caen - Epinal 3:6 0:1,1:3,2:2
20:00 Dijon - Rouen 2:3 1:0,0:1,1:2
18:30 Angers - Amiens 4:5 0:1,1:0,3:4
17:30 Strasbourg - Chamonix 1:2pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:1
17.11.2013 19:00 Brest - Dijon 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
18:30 Villard de Lans - Caen 4:1 1:0,0:1,3:0
18:00 Chamonix - Gap 3:4sn 1:1,1:0,1:2,0:0,0:1
18:00 Rouen - Strasbourg 8:0 1:0,6:0,1:0
17:30 Amiens - Grenoble 3:2 2:0,0:1,1:1
17:00 Morzine-Avoriaz - Angers 3:6 1:0,0:4,2:2
15.11.2013 20:30 Briancon - Villard de Lans 4:1 3:0,1:0,0:1
20:30 Gap - Rouen 2:4 0:0,2:2,0:2
20:00 Grenoble - Angers 2:3sn 0:0,0:1,2:1,0:0,0:1
20:00 Strasbourg - Brest 6:3 3:1,3:2,0:0
20:00 Dijon - Amiens 3:2 0:0,2:1,1:1
20:00 Caen - Chamonix 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
18:00 Epinal - Morzine-Avoriaz 5:1 2:1,3:0,0:0
02.11.2013 20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Grenoble 7:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Chamonix - Briancon 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Rouen - Caen 9:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Villard de Lans - Epinal 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Amiens - Strasbourg 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:40 Brest - Gap 6:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
18:30 Angers - Dijon 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.10.2013 20:30 Villard de Lans - Morzine-Avoriaz 3:2pp 1:1,0:0,1:1,1:0
20:30 Gap - Amiens 4:1 1:0,0:1,3:0
20:30 Briancon - Rouen 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
20:00 Dijon - Grenoble 2:1 0:0,2:0,0:1
20:00 Caen - Brest 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Epinal - Chamonix 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Strasbourg - Angers 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.10.2013 20:30 Rouen - Epinal 7:4 2:2,1:0,4:2
20:30 Chamonix - Villard de Lans 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Dijon - Morzine-Avoriaz 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Grenoble - Strasbourg 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Amiens - Caen 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:40 Brest - Briancon 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Angers - Gap 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.10.2013 20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Chamonix 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
20:30 Gap - Grenoble 2:4 0:2,1:1,1:1
20:30 Briancon - Amiens 5:0 2:0,1:0,2:0
20:30 Rouen - Villard de Lans 10:0 3:0,4:0,3:0
20:00 Caen - Angers 3:4sn 0:2,1:1,2:0,0:0,0:1
18:00 Epinal - Brest 5:3 0:2,3:1,2:0
17:30 Strasbourg - Dijon 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.10.2013 20:30 Rouen - Chamonix 5:2 1:2,1:0,3:0
20:00 Amiens - Epinal 4:3sn 2:0,1:1,0:2,0:0,1:0
18:40 Brest - Villard de Lans 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Angers - Briancon 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Strasbourg - Morzine-Avoriaz 2:4 0:2,0:0,2:2
04.10.2013 20:00 Grenoble - Caen 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
28.09.2013 20:30 Briancon - Grenoble 0:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Gap - Strasbourg 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Chamonix - Brest 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Rouen 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Villard de Lans - Amiens 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Caen - Dijon 6:3 1:1,4:1,1:1
18:00 Epinal - Angers 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.09.2013 20:30 Gap - Morzine-Avoriaz 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
20:00 Dijon - Briancon 4:7 2:2,1:2,1:3
20:00 Amiens - Chamonix 6:8 3:1,1:3,2:4
18:40 Brest - Rouen 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Angers - Villard de Lans 3:2sn 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 Strasbourg - Caen 6:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.09.2013 20:00 Grenoble - Epinal 3:2 2:0,1:2,0:0
14.09.2013 20:30 Villard de Lans - Grenoble 3:5 1:1,0:1,2:3
20:30 Morzine-Avoriaz - Brest 6:3 0:2,4:0,2:1
20:30 Chamonix - Angers 3:4pp 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:1
20:30 Rouen - Amiens 5:4pp 3:1,1:2,0:1,1:0
20:30 Briancon - Strasbourg 5:1 2:1,1:0,2:0
20:00 Caen - Gap 4:3 0:1,2:2,2:0
18:00 Epinal - Dijon 4:5 2:2,2:2,0:1