Extraliga - Česko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
04.03.2016 18:20 Mountfield HK - HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:1 0:0,1:0,3:1
18:20 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 6:2 4:1,1:1,1:0
18:20 HC Škoda Plzeň - Piráti Chomutov 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
18:20 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Vítkovice Steel 2:1pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0
18:20 HC Kometa Brno - PSG Zlín 2:4 0:1,1:0,1:3
18:20 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Olomouc 0:2 0:0,0:2,0:0
18:20 HC Sparta Praha - BK Mladá Boleslav 6:4 1:2,3:2,2:0
01.03.2016 17:20 HC Olomouc - HC Verva Litvínov 4:1 0:0,4:0,0:1
17:20 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Kometa Brno 3:4pp 0:0,2:0,1:3,0:1
17:20 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Oceláři Třinec 1:0ppsn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:20 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Mountfield HK 2:4 0:2,2:1,0:1
17:20 PSG Zlín - HC Škoda Plzeň 6:4 0:1,3:1,3:2
17:20 HC Vítkovice Steel - Bílí Tygři Liberec 5:6 2:0,1:2,2:4
17:20 Piráti Chomutov - HC Sparta Praha 1:3 1:1,0:0,0:2
28.02.2016 17:20 Bílí Tygři Liberec - PSG Zlín 8:4 3:0,4:0,1:4
17:00 Mountfield HK - Piráti Chomutov 2:3sn 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
15:30 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Olomouc 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
15:30 HC Kometa Brno - BK Mladá Boleslav 4:3sn 1:2,1:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
15:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
15:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Škoda Plzeň 3:2sn 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
15:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Dynamo Pardubice 6:1 2:0,2:0,2:1
26.02.2016 18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Verva Litvínov 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
18:00 HC Olomouc - Bílí Tygři Liberec 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Vítkovice Steel 1:5 1:1,0:4,0:0
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Kometa Brno 5:2 0:1,1:0,4:1
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Škoda Plzeň 5:1 0:1,2:0,3:0
17:20 PSG Zlín - Mountfield HK 4:1 1:1,3:0,0:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Sparta Praha 2:3sn 1:2,1:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
23.02.2016 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Olomouc 3:5 0:1,2:1,1:3
18:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
18:00 Mountfield HK - BK Mladá Boleslav 2:3sn 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - Piráti Chomutov 2:3 0:2,2:0,0:1
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Sparta Praha 3:4pp 0:0,2:0,1:3,0:1
17:20 HC Kometa Brno - HC Oceláři Třinec 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - PSG Zlín 2:3 0:2,0:0,2:1
21.02.2016 18:20 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:5 1:2,2:1,0:2
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - Bílí Tygři Liberec 0:2 0:0,0:2,0:0
17:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Kometa Brno 5:1 1:1,2:0,2:0
16:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - Mountfield HK 6:2 1:2,3:0,2:0
15:30 PSG Zlín - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:5 1:4,2:0,0:1
15:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Verva Litvínov 3:0 0:0,3:0,0:0
15:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Olomouc 0:3 0:2,0:0,0:1
19.02.2016 18:00 HC Olomouc - PSG Zlín 1:2sn 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
18:00 Mountfield HK - HC Oceláři Třinec 3:2 0:1,3:0,0:1
18:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Škoda Plzeň 4:5sn 0:1,1:0,3:3,0:0,0:1
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Piráti Chomutov 1:6 0:1,1:2,0:3
17:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Sparta Praha 2:5 0:1,2:3,0:1
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - BK Mladá Boleslav 4:5pp 0:1,2:1,2:2,0:1
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Dynamo Pardubice 6:4 0:0,1:3,5:1
17.02.2016 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Verva Litvínov 5:0 2:0,2:0,1:0
18:00 HC Kometa Brno - Mountfield HK 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Olomouc 5:2 0:0,3:2,2:0
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:5sn 2:0,2:3,0:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Vítkovice Steel 9:3 6:1,1:2,2:0
17:20 HC Dynamo Pardubice - PSG Zlín 1:2 1:0,0:0,0:2
16.02.2016 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - Bílí Tygři Liberec 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
07.02.2016 18:20 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Oceláři Třinec 2:1pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0
17:00 Mountfield HK - HC Sparta Praha 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
17:00 HC Olomouc - HC Kometa Brno 5:2 1:0,2:0,2:2
16:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - BK Mladá Boleslav 5:4pp 1:1,1:3,2:0,1:0
15:30 PSG Zlín - Piráti Chomutov 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
15:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Škoda Plzeň 3:1 0:0,3:0,0:1
15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Dynamo Pardubice 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
05.02.2016 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 6:1 3:0,2:0,1:1
18:00 Mountfield HK - Bílí Tygři Liberec 5:1 1:1,3:0,1:0
18:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Verva Litvínov 1:6 0:2,0:2,1:2
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Olomouc 3:2sn 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:5 1:1,2:1,0:3
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - PSG Zlín 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Dynamo Pardubice 3:2sn 0:0,2:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
03.02.2016 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - PSG Zlín 4:3sn 2:1,1:2,0:0,0:0,1:0
02.02.2016 17:30 Piráti Chomutov - Mountfield HK 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
31.01.2016 17:20 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Škoda Plzeň 2:1pp 0:0,0:0,1:1,1:0
17:00 HC Olomouc - BK Mladá Boleslav 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
15:30 PSG Zlín - HC Oceláři Třinec 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
15:30 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Sparta Praha 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Kometa Brno 5:3 2:0,1:3,2:0
15:30 HC Verva Litvínov - Mountfield HK 5:1 1:1,3:0,1:0
15:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - Piráti Chomutov 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
29.01.2016 18:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Vítkovice Steel 5:2 1:1,4:0,0:1
18:00 Mountfield HK - HC Olomouc 4:3sn 2:2,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:3sn 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:20 BK Mladá Boleslav - Piráti Chomutov 5:2 2:1,2:0,1:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
26.01.2016 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Olomouc 2:1sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Škoda Plzeň 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
18:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Kometa Brno 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - BK Mladá Boleslav 0:5 0:1,0:0,0:4
17:30 PSG Zlín - HC Verva Litvínov 4:1 0:0,1:1,3:0
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Oceláři Třinec 4:2 1:1,0:1,3:0
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - Mountfield HK 1:2 0:0,0:2,1:0
24.01.2016 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Sparta Praha 0:2 0:0,0:2,0:0
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Škoda Plzeň 4:3 2:1,1:1,1:1
17:20 HC Dynamo Pardubice - Mountfield HK 3:2 0:0,1:2,2:0
17:00 HC Olomouc - HC Oceláři Třinec 1:2pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
15:30 PSG Zlín - HC Kometa Brno 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:7 1:2,1:1,0:4
15:30 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Verva Litvínov 5:4sn 0:1,2:2,2:1,0:0,1:0
22.01.2016 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - Piráti Chomutov 7:1 3:0,2:0,2:1
18:20 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Vítkovice Steel 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 Mountfield HK - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:2 2:2,1:0,1:0
18:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:3 0:1,0:2,2:0
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - PSG Zlín 1:4 0:2,1:1,0:1
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Olomouc 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - BK Mladá Boleslav 7:0 2:0,4:0,1:0
19.01.2016 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Kometa Brno 9:3 6:0,1:2,2:1
17.01.2016 18:20 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Kometa Brno 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Sparta Praha 4:6 0:2,4:2,0:2
17:00 HC Olomouc - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:2sn 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
16:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Oceláři Třinec 1:3 0:0,0:2,1:1
15:30 PSG Zlín - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Verva Litvínov 4:3 2:2,2:1,0:0
15.01.2016 18:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Olomouc 4:0 0:0,3:0,1:0
18:00 Mountfield HK - PSG Zlín 3:1 2:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - BK Mladá Boleslav 1:3 1:0,0:0,0:3
17:20 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Dynamo Pardubice 3:2sn 1:0,0:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 5:2 4:0,0:2,1:0
12.01.2016 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Oceláři Třinec 4:3 0:1,3:1,1:1
18:00 HC Kometa Brno - Piráti Chomutov 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
10.01.2016 17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Verva Litvínov 2:3pp 0:0,0:1,2:1,0:1
17:20 BK Mladá Boleslav - Mountfield HK 2:3ppsn 1:0,1:0,0:2,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Škoda Plzeň 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
17:00 HC Olomouc - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
15:30 PSG Zlín - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:1 0:0,3:1,0:0
15:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
15:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Kometa Brno 1:2 1:0,0:2,0:0
08.01.2016 18:20 HC Kometa Brno - HC Sparta Praha 2:4 0:0,2:1,0:3
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - PSG Zlín 1:2sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
18:00 HC Olomouc - HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:3pp 0:2,2:1,1:0,1:0
18:00 Mountfield HK - HC Škoda Plzeň 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
18:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - Piráti Chomutov 7:1 5:1,1:0,1:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Oceláři Třinec 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - BK Mladá Boleslav 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
06.01.2016 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - PSG Zlín 4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
05.01.2016 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - Mountfield HK 7:6sn 0:0,3:3,3:3,0:0,1:0
03.01.2016 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Verva Litvínov 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
17:20 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Vítkovice Steel 4:3pp 0:2,2:1,1:0,1:0
15:30 PSG Zlín - HC Olomouc 4:2 0:0,1:0,3:2
15:00 HC Sparta Praha - Bílí Tygři Liberec 5:2 1:1,3:0,1:1
13:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Škoda Plzeň 5:2 2:1,1:1,2:0
30.12.2015 18:00 Mountfield HK - HC Kometa Brno 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - BK Mladá Boleslav 4:1 0:0,2:1,2:0
18:00 HC Olomouc - Piráti Chomutov 2:1sn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 PSG Zlín - HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:1 0:0,0:0,2:1
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Sparta Praha 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Škoda Plzeň 2:4 1:1,1:0,0:3
16:10 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Oceláři Třinec 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
28.12.2015 18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
18:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Olomouc 4:3pp 3:1,0:2,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC Sparta Praha - Mountfield HK 5:2 1:0,4:0,0:2
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:5 1:3,1:2,1:0
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - PSG Zlín 1:5 1:2,0:2,0:1
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Verva Litvínov 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
26.12.2015 17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Kometa Brno 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
17:00 HC Olomouc - HC Škoda Plzeň 1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Oceláři Třinec 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
17:00 PSG Zlín - BK Mladá Boleslav 4:3sn 1:1,2:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
16:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - Mountfield HK 5:4 0:1,3:1,2:2
15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Sparta Praha 3:5 0:0,1:3,2:2
15:30 HC Vítkovice Steel - Piráti Chomutov 5:4 3:0,2:1,0:3
23.12.2015 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Olomouc 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
17:20 HC Sparta Praha - HC Vítkovice Steel 5:0 2:0,1:0,2:0
22.12.2015 18:00 Mountfield HK - HC Verva Litvínov 5:1 2:1,1:0,2:0
18:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:4sn 1:0,1:2,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:20 HC Škoda Plzeň - Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - PSG Zlín 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
15.12.2015 18:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Verva Litvínov 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
13.12.2015 18:20 HC Olomouc - Mountfield HK 1:2 1:0,0:0,0:2
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - BK Mladá Boleslav 7:6 2:2,2:1,3:3
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Škoda Plzeň 2:4 1:0,0:3,1:1
16:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Verva Litvínov 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
15:30 PSG Zlín - HC Sparta Praha 4:0 2:0,2:0,0:0
15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Oceláři Třinec 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
15:30 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Kometa Brno 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
11.12.2015 18:20 HC Kometa Brno - Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:2sn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
18:00 Mountfield HK - HC Vítkovice Steel 5:2 2:0,2:2,1:0
18:00 HC Olomouc - HC Sparta Praha 5:1 2:0,1:0,2:1
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:4 0:2,1:1,1:1
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:3 1:1,0:0,0:2
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - PSG Zlín 3:2pp 1:0,1:1,0:1,1:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - Piráti Chomutov 4:3ppsn 1:0,1:3,1:0,0:0,1:0
08.12.2015 18:00 Mountfield HK - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:4pp 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:1
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - BK Mladá Boleslav 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
06.12.2015 17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
17:00 Mountfield HK - HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - BK Mladá Boleslav 4:3 1:0,1:1,2:2
16:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 7:1 2:0,3:0,2:1
15:30 HC Kometa Brno - PSG Zlín 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
15:20 HC Škoda Plzeň - Piráti Chomutov 4:0 0:0,3:0,1:0
15:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Olomouc 1:4 0:1,1:3,0:0
04.12.2015 18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Kometa Brno 3:1 1:0,2:0,0:1
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Mountfield HK 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Oceláři Třinec 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
17:30 PSG Zlín - HC Škoda Plzeň 4:2 2:1,0:0,2:1
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Sparta Praha 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
17:20 HC Olomouc - HC Verva Litvínov 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:3 0:1,0:0,1:2
01.12.2015 18:00 HC Kometa Brno - BK Mladá Boleslav 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
17:30 PSG Zlín - HC Dynamo Pardubice 1:3 0:2,0:0,1:1
29.11.2015 17:20 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Oceláři Třinec 3:2sn 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 Mountfield HK - Piráti Chomutov 2:4 0:1,2:2,0:1
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Dynamo Pardubice 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
16:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - PSG Zlín 5:1 1:0,3:0,1:1
15:30 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Olomouc 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
15:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
27.11.2015 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Vítkovice Steel 1:3 1:2,0:0,0:1
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Kometa Brno 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
17:30 PSG Zlín - Mountfield HK 2:1 0:0,2:0,0:1
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Škoda Plzeň 7:6sn 4:0,2:4,0:2,0:0,1:0
17:20 HC Olomouc - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:1 0:0,0:0,2:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Sparta Praha 4:2 2:0,1:2,1:0
24.11.2015 18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Verva Litvínov 3:4sn 2:0,0:2,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:20 HC Kometa Brno - Mountfield HK 5:1 2:1,2:0,1:0
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - PSG Zlín 3:2sn 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
22.11.2015 17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:1 2:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 Mountfield HK - BK Mladá Boleslav 1:2sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
16:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Sparta Praha 2:4 0:0,0:1,2:3
15:30 HC Verva Litvínov - Piráti Chomutov 3:2sn 2:0,0:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
15:30 HC Kometa Brno - HC Oceláři Třinec 3:2 2:0,1:0,0:2
15:20 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Olomouc 1:2 0:0,1:0,0:2
20.11.2015 18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Olomouc 4:3sn 1:2,0:1,2:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:2pp 1:0,0:2,1:0,1:0
17:30 PSG Zlín - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:5 0:0,1:5,2:0
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - Mountfield HK 3:4sn 2:1,1:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
17:20 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Vítkovice Steel 4:2 3:2,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Verva Litvínov 4:2 1:0,0:1,3:1
18.11.2015 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - Bílí Tygři Liberec 5:4sn 0:0,3:2,1:2,0:0,1:0
17.11.2015 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Verva Litvínov 5:3 2:2,2:1,1:0
17:20 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Kometa Brno 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
17:00 HC Olomouc - PSG Zlín 3:2 2:1,0:1,1:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - Mountfield HK 1:2pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:1
15:30 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:5 1:1,0:3,3:1
15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Piráti Chomutov 2:4 0:1,1:1,1:2
15.11.2015 17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Olomouc 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:3pp 1:0,1:2,1:1,1:0
17:20 HC Oceláři Třinec - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:3pp 0:0,2:2,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:2 1:0,1:0,1:2
15:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - PSG Zlín 2:3 1:2,1:0,0:1
13.11.2015 18:00 Mountfield HK - HC Sparta Praha 2:5 0:2,2:2,0:1
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Dynamo Pardubice 3:2 0:1,1:1,2:0
18:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - BK Mladá Boleslav 6:4 1:0,3:3,2:1
17:30 PSG Zlín - Piráti Chomutov 2:1sn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Škoda Plzeň 1:3 1:2,0:1,0:0
17:20 HC Olomouc - HC Kometa Brno 1:4 1:1,0:2,0:1
16:30 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Oceláři Třinec 7:0 3:0,3:0,1:0
11.11.2015 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Olomouc 3:5 0:1,1:1,2:3
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Vítkovice Steel 4:0 2:0,0:0,2:0
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - PSG Zlín 0:1sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:20 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Dynamo Pardubice 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
01.11.2015 17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - Mountfield HK 1:5 0:3,0:0,1:2
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - Piráti Chomutov 4:1 0:0,3:1,1:0
17:00 HC Olomouc - BK Mladá Boleslav 3:6 0:1,0:2,3:3
16:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Škoda Plzeň 4:5sn 1:1,1:1,2:2,0:0,0:1
15:30 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Sparta Praha 4:3sn 1:1,2:0,0:2,0:0,1:0
15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Kometa Brno 5:3 1:0,4:1,0:2
15:20 PSG Zlín - HC Oceláři Třinec 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
30.10.2015 18:00 Mountfield HK - HC Olomouc 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Vítkovice Steel 2:3 2:0,0:1,0:2
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:5 0:3,2:1,0:1
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:2 2:0,0:1,2:1
17:20 BK Mladá Boleslav - Piráti Chomutov 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:3 0:1,1:2,1:0
28.10.2015 15:30 HC Vítkovice Steel - Mountfield HK 2:3 2:1,0:0,0:2
27.10.2015 17:30 PSG Zlín - HC Olomouc 3:4 3:2,0:2,0:0
25.10.2015 18:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Kometa Brno 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Oceláři Třinec 4:5pp 1:3,0:1,3:0,0:1
17:00 HC Olomouc - HC Sparta Praha 1:3 1:1,0:0,0:2
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - BK Mladá Boleslav 5:1 3:0,0:1,2:0
15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Škoda Plzeň 0:6 0:1,0:2,0:3
15:30 PSG Zlín - HC Verva Litvínov 3:2sn 1:2,1:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
23.10.2015 18:00 HC Olomouc - HC Oceláři Třinec 6:0 2:0,3:0,1:0
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Bílí Tygři Liberec 4:5 1:0,2:4,1:1
17:30 PSG Zlín - HC Kometa Brno 2:3pp 0:0,1:0,1:2,0:1
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Sparta Praha 4:3pp 1:0,0:2,2:1,1:0
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Škoda Plzeň 7:5 1:2,5:2,1:1
17:20 HC Dynamo Pardubice - Mountfield HK 2:5 1:0,0:3,1:2
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Verva Litvínov 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
20.10.2015 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Verva Litvínov 2:3sn 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
18:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Vítkovice Steel 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
17:20 HC Kometa Brno - HC Dynamo Pardubice 6:1 2:0,2:1,2:0
19.10.2015 17:30 Mountfield HK - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
18.10.2015 17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Olomouc 3:2sn 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:20 HC Škoda Plzeň - PSG Zlín 3:2sn 0:0,0:0,2:2,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - Piráti Chomutov 4:0 3:0,1:0,0:0
15:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - BK Mladá Boleslav 4:3sn 2:0,0:2,1:1,0:0,1:0
16.10.2015 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Verva Litvínov 2:3 1:0,1:3,0:0
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Sparta Praha 2:4 0:1,2:1,0:2
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Kometa Brno 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
17:30 PSG Zlín - Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - Mountfield HK 2:1sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:20 HC Olomouc - HC Vítkovice Steel 2:3pp 1:0,0:1,1:1,0:1
14.10.2015 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:2ppsn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Škoda Plzeň 5:1 1:0,3:1,1:0
11.10.2015 19:00 HC Kometa Brno - Piráti Chomutov 6:4 2:1,1:2,3:1
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Dynamo Pardubice 1:2 0:2,1:0,0:0
17:00 Mountfield HK - PSG Zlín 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
16:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - BK Mladá Boleslav 3:1 2:1,1:0,0:0
16:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Olomouc 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
15:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Oceláři Třinec 7:5 1:3,4:1,2:1
10.10.2015 17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 6:1 3:0,1:0,2:1
09.10.2015 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Škoda Plzeň 5:4pp 2:0,2:1,0:3,1:0
18:00 HC Olomouc - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:1 0:1,2:0,0:0
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:4 1:1,0:0,0:3
17:30 PSG Zlín - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:5 1:1,1:1,1:3
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - Mountfield HK 4:1 0:0,1:0,3:1
17:20 Piráti Chomutov - HC Verva Litvínov 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Kometa Brno 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
04.10.2015 17:40 HC Kometa Brno - HC Sparta Praha 5:3 1:1,1:0,3:2
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Oceláři Třinec 1:4 0:2,1:1,0:1
17:00 HC Olomouc - HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
17:00 Mountfield HK - HC Škoda Plzeň 2:6 0:0,1:1,1:5
15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - PSG Zlín 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
15:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - Piráti Chomutov 3:2pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,1:0
02.10.2015 18:00 Mountfield HK - HC Oceláři Třinec 5:3 1:1,3:1,1:1
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Vítkovice Steel 1:6 1:2,0:1,0:3
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Kometa Brno 4:3 1:1,2:2,1:0
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - BK Mladá Boleslav 3:2sn 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
30.09.2015 18:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Sparta Praha 5:4sn 1:2,1:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
29.09.2015 17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Škoda Plzeň 1:4 1:2,0:2,0:0
27.09.2015 17:00 Mountfield HK - HC Kometa Brno 3:1 2:0,0:0,1:1
17:00 HC Olomouc - Piráti Chomutov 5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
16:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Oceláři Třinec 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - BK Mladá Boleslav 2:5 1:4,0:1,1:0
15:20 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Sparta Praha 3:2sn 0:0,0:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
25.09.2015 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - Mountfield HK 4:3sn 0:1,2:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:3 2:0,2:1,0:2
18:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Olomouc 2:3sn 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - PSG Zlín 2:1sn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Verva Litvínov 4:3pp 0:0,0:3,3:0,1:0
24.09.2015 17:20 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
20.09.2015 18:20 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Sparta Praha 6:3 2:2,4:0,0:1
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Oceláři Třinec 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Kometa Brno 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
17:00 PSG Zlín - BK Mladá Boleslav 2:4 0:1,1:0,1:3
17:00 HC Olomouc - HC Škoda Plzeň 3:2 0:1,1:0,2:1
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - Piráti Chomutov 0:3 0:2,0:0,0:1
15:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - Mountfield HK 4:2 0:2,3:0,1:0
18.09.2015 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Vítkovice Steel 6:2 2:1,4:0,0:1
18:00 Mountfield HK - HC Verva Litvínov 6:4 0:2,4:2,2:0
18:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Olomouc 1:2sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Dynamo Pardubice 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
17:10 HC Škoda Plzeň - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:4 0:1,1:1,1:2
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - PSG Zlín 1:2 0:0,0:2,1:0
13.09.2015 17:30 Piráti Chomutov - BK Mladá Boleslav 2:1 0:0,0:0,2:1
17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Sparta Praha 3:5 0:2,2:2,1:1
17:00 HC Olomouc - Mountfield HK 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Škoda Plzeň 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
16:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Verva Litvínov 4:1 1:0,0:1,3:0
15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Oceláři Třinec 2:5 1:2,1:2,0:1
15:20 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Kometa Brno 5:1 1:0,1:1,3:0
11.09.2015 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Olomouc 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
18:00 Mountfield HK - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:4sn 0:1,2:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
18:00 HC Kometa Brno - Bílí Tygři Liberec 5:2 3:1,1:1,1:0
17:30 HC Oceláři Třinec - Piráti Chomutov 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 5:1 3:1,1:0,1:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - PSG Zlín 4:0 1:0,3:0,0:0