Extraliga - Česko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
26.02.2013 18:15 Mountfield HK - HC Slavia Praha 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
18:15 HC Sparta Praha - HC Kometa Brno 6:0 2:0,0:0,4:0
18:15 Rytíři Kladno - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:3 1:1,0:2,0:0
18:15 PSG Zlín - HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:3pp 3:0,0:3,0:0,1:0
18:15 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Škoda Plzeň 4:0 0:0,2:0,2:0
18:15 Piráti Chomutov - HC Verva Litvínov 5:2 2:1,0:1,3:0
18:15 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Vítkovice Steel 2:4 0:1,0:0,2:3
24.02.2013 18:15 HC Vítkovice Steel - Piráti Chomutov 4:3 0:2,2:0,2:1
18:15 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Mountfield HK 2:3sn 1:2,1:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
18:15 HC Kometa Brno - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:1sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
18:15 HC Slavia Praha - HC Oceláři Třinec 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
18:15 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Sparta Praha 5:1 2:0,2:1,1:0
18:15 HC Verva Litvínov - Rytíři Kladno 2:1sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
18:15 HC Škoda Plzeň - PSG Zlín 4:5 1:0,2:1,1:4
22.02.2013 18:45 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:1 2:0,1:0,0:1
18:15 HC Kometa Brno - HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:3 2:1,0:1,0:1
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Škoda Plzeň 2:1sn 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Slavia Praha 0:4 0:1,0:1,0:2
17:30 Mountfield HK - PSG Zlín 2:4 0:1,2:2,0:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Verva Litvínov 2:5 0:1,0:3,2:1
19.02.2013 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Vítkovice Steel 4:2 1:0,2:2,1:0
18:15 HC Slavia Praha - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:2sn 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Oceláři Třinec 5:3 3:1,0:0,2:2
18.02.2013 18:10 HC Slavia Praha - Rytíři Kladno 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
17.02.2013 18:15 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Dynamo Pardubice 3:2 0:1,0:1,3:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Sparta Praha 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - Mountfield HK 1:2sn 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:0,0:1
15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Piráti Chomutov 4:3 2:1,1:0,1:2
15:30 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Kometa Brno 5:3 1:0,3:1,1:2
15:30 PSG Zlín - HC Oceláři Třinec 4:2 2:0,2:1,0:1
15.02.2013 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Slavia Praha 2:3pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:1
18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Verva Litvínov 5:3 1:1,2:0,2:2
18:15 Mountfield HK - HC Oceláři Třinec 5:3 1:2,3:1,1:0
18:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:0 3:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - PSG Zlín 5:2 2:1,2:0,1:1
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Škoda Plzeň 4:3 0:1,2:1,2:1
13.02.2013 18:10 HC Kometa Brno - HC Škoda Plzeň 3:2sn 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Vítkovice Steel 8:3 2:1,6:0,0:2
17:30 Mountfield HK - Piráti Chomutov 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
17:30 PSG Zlín - HC Sparta Praha 2:1pp 0:0,0:0,1:1,1:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Dynamo Pardubice 3:2ppsn 1:0,0:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - Rytíři Kladno 7:2 2:2,4:0,1:0
11.02.2013 18:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Slavia Praha 1:5 0:2,0:2,1:1
03.02.2013 17:30 Rytíři Kladno - Mountfield HK 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - PSG Zlín 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
17:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Verva Litvínov 3:4sn 1:1,0:0,2:2,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Škoda Plzeň 2:4 0:0,1:1,1:3
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:1 0:0,1:1,3:0
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Oceláři Třinec 5:4pp 1:1,1:1,2:2,1:0
01.02.2013 18:15 HC Slavia Praha - HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:1pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,1:0
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - Piráti Chomutov 2:3pp 1:0,1:2,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
17:30 Mountfield HK - HC Kometa Brno 6:3 2:0,1:1,3:2
17:30 PSG Zlín - Bílí Tygři Liberec 6:3 2:2,1:1,3:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Sparta Praha 4:5 0:2,1:2,3:1
31.01.2013 18:10 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:1 1:1,3:0,0:0
29.01.2013 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Kometa Brno 4:2 1:0,1:2,2:0
18:15 HC Slavia Praha - Bílí Tygři Liberec 4:3 2:0,1:2,1:1
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
27.01.2013 18:15 HC Kometa Brno - PSG Zlín 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Oceláři Třinec 3:2pp 2:0,0:0,0:2,1:0
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Škoda Plzeň 6:3 3:1,1:2,2:0
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - Rytíři Kladno 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - Mountfield HK 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
15:30 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Verva Litvínov 4:3pp 1:2,1:0,1:1,1:0
15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Slavia Praha 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
25.01.2013 18:15 HC Slavia Praha - HC Kometa Brno 2:1sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 Mountfield HK - HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Sparta Praha 3:6 3:2,0:1,0:3
17:15 PSG Zlín - HC Verva Litvínov 2:1pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,1:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Vítkovice Steel 4:5 1:4,2:0,1:1
24.01.2013 18:10 Piráti Chomutov - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:6 1:2,1:4,1:0
22.01.2013 18:15 HC Slavia Praha - HC Vítkovice Steel 4:2 0:1,3:1,1:0
18:05 Mountfield HK - HC Kometa Brno 3:2sn 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
20.01.2013 18:15 HC Kometa Brno - HC Oceláři Třinec 3:7 1:2,1:1,1:4
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Slavia Praha 7:1 3:0,4:0,0:1
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - Rytíři Kladno 4:2 3:0,1:1,0:1
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Škoda Plzeň 4:3 0:1,2:2,2:0
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - Piráti Chomutov 5:4sn 1:2,3:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - Mountfield HK 0:2 0:0,0:0,0:2
15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - PSG Zlín 6:4 4:0,1:2,1:2
18.01.2013 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - Bílí Tygři Liberec 8:1 2:1,2:0,4:0
18:15 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Slavia Praha 2:4 0:1,1:1,1:2
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:3 1:0,2:2,1:1
17:30 PSG Zlín - HC Vítkovice Steel 5:3 1:2,3:0,1:1
17:30 Mountfield HK - HC Verva Litvínov 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:2 2:2,1:0,0:0
17.01.2013 18:10 Rytíři Kladno - HC Kometa Brno 2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
16.01.2013 17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
15.01.2013 18:10 HC Dynamo Pardubice - Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:3 0:2,1:0,0:1
13.01.2013 18:15 Bílí Tygři Liberec - Rytíři Kladno 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Škoda Plzeň 2:1sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - Mountfield HK 1:2sn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Kometa Brno - Piráti Chomutov 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Sparta Praha 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
15:00 HC Slavia Praha - PSG Zlín 3:2pp 1:0,1:2,0:0,1:0
11.01.2013 18:15 HC Verva Litvínov - Piráti Chomutov 6:2 3:1,1:1,2:0
18:15 HC Slavia Praha - Mountfield HK 1:2sn 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Rytíři Kladno 4:0 2:0,0:0,2:0
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - PSG Zlín 3:2pp 1:0,0:0,1:2,1:0
18:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Sparta Praha 1:2ppsn 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - Bílí Tygři Liberec 7:1 3:0,3:0,1:1
10.01.2013 18:10 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Oceláři Třinec 2:3pp 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:1
09.01.2013 18:10 HC Sparta Praha - HC Dynamo Pardubice 9:2 3:2,3:0,3:0
08.01.2013 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Kometa Brno 3:4pp 2:2,0:1,1:0,0:1
18:15 PSG Zlín - HC Škoda Plzeň 4:1 0:1,3:0,1:0
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Vítkovice Steel 2:5 0:3,1:1,1:1
17:30 Mountfield HK - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:5 1:2,0:0,2:3
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Verva Litvínov 3:2 0:0,2:1,1:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Slavia Praha 5:2 0:1,4:1,1:0
06.01.2013 18:15 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Oceláři Třinec 6:5sn 3:2,1:2,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - Rytíři Kladno 4:1 1:1,3:0,0:0
17:00 PSG Zlín - Mountfield HK 5:2 1:0,0:1,4:1
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Kometa Brno 5:3 2:1,2:1,1:1
15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:3 1:0,0:1,0:2
15:30 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Sparta Praha 4:5 0:1,0:2,4:2
15:00 HC Slavia Praha - Piráti Chomutov 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
04.01.2013 19:00 Mountfield HK - HC Škoda Plzeň 2:4 2:1,0:2,0:1
18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Verva Litvínov 6:3 2:2,3:1,1:0
18:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:2sn 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Slavia Praha 0:2 0:0,0:2,0:0
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - PSG Zlín 3:2 1:2,1:0,1:0
03.01.2013 18:10 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Dynamo Pardubice 1:4 0:1,0:2,1:1
30.12.2012 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - Piráti Chomutov 6:2 2:0,1:2,3:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - Bílí Tygři Liberec 5:2 3:1,1:1,1:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - Mountfield HK 6:3 1:2,4:0,1:1
17:00 PSG Zlín - Rytíři Kladno 2:5 2:3,0:1,0:1
15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Kometa Brno 7:0 2:0,2:0,3:0
15:30 HC Slavia Praha - HC Sparta Praha 4:3sn 0:0,1:3,2:0,0:0,1:0
28.12.2012 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Slavia Praha 0:1sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
18:30 HC Sparta Praha - PSG Zlín 1:2sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
18:15 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Kometa Brno 3:1 2:0,1:1,0:0
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Verva Litvínov 4:2 3:0,0:0,1:2
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - Mountfield HK 5:3 1:0,2:2,2:1
27.12.2012 18:10 Rytíři Kladno - HC Oceláři Třinec 1:4 0:2,0:1,1:1
26.12.2012 18:15 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Kometa Brno 5:2 1:1,2:0,2:1
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Sparta Praha 2:1 0:0,2:0,0:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - Bílí Tygři Liberec 6:5sn 2:1,2:1,1:3,0:0,1:0
17:00 PSG Zlín - Piráti Chomutov 5:2 2:2,2:0,1:0
23.12.2012 17:00 Mountfield HK - Rytíři Kladno 5:1 2:0,1:1,2:0
22.12.2012 17:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Oceláři Třinec 4:2 2:0,1:0,1:2
15:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Škoda Plzeň 3:4pp 2:2,0:0,1:1,0:1
21.12.2012 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - PSG Zlín 2:1pp 1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
18:15 HC Slavia Praha - HC Dynamo Pardubice 5:0 1:0,3:0,1:0
18:00 HC Kometa Brno - Mountfield HK 2:3pp 0:0,1:2,1:0,0:1
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Verva Litvínov 2:3 2:0,0:3,0:0
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - Rytíři Kladno 2:5 1:0,1:2,0:3
19.12.2012 18:15 HC Slavia Praha - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
18:15 PSG Zlín - HC Kometa Brno 6:3 1:0,1:1,4:2
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - Bílí Tygři Liberec 6:5sn 2:2,1:2,2:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Dynamo Pardubice 5:4 1:1,0:0,4:3
17:30 Mountfield HK - HC Sparta Praha 2:3 1:2,1:1,0:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - Piráti Chomutov 6:4 1:0,3:2,2:2
18.12.2012 18:10 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Vítkovice Steel 2:3 2:1,0:2,0:0
09.12.2012 18:15 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Oceláři Třinec 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - Mountfield HK 1:3 0:1,1:2,0:0
17:00 PSG Zlín - HC Verva Litvínov 5:1 2:1,2:0,1:0
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - Rytíři Kladno 6:3 2:0,2:2,2:1
15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Škoda Plzeň 1:2 1:0,0:0,0:2
15:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Kometa Brno 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
15:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - Piráti Chomutov 1:2sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
07.12.2012 18:15 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Dynamo Pardubice 1:3 0:0,1:1,0:2
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Sparta Praha 1:5 1:1,0:1,0:3
17:30 Mountfield HK - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:1pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0
17:30 PSG Zlín - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:1 2:1,0:0,2:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Kometa Brno 5:2 0:1,2:0,3:1
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - Rytíři Kladno 4:3 0:0,2:2,2:1
06.12.2012 18:10 HC Slavia Praha - HC Verva Litvínov 2:1pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
05.12.2012 18:10 HC Dynamo Pardubice - Piráti Chomutov 5:0 1:0,2:0,2:0
04.12.2012 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Sparta Praha 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
18:15 HC Slavia Praha - HC Škoda Plzeň 3:2sn 0:0,0:0,2:2,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Oceláři Třinec 4:5sn 0:3,2:0,2:1,0:0,0:1
18:00 HC Kometa Brno - Rytíři Kladno 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - Mountfield HK 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - PSG Zlín 4:2 2:1,0:1,2:0
02.12.2012 18:45 Rytíři Kladno - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:1 0:0,0:0,2:1
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Kometa Brno 5:4 2:2,2:1,1:1
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Verva Litvínov 3:2 0:0,3:1,0:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Dynamo Pardubice 8:4 3:1,4:2,1:1
17:00 Mountfield HK - HC Vítkovice Steel 6:5 3:2,3:1,0:2
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
30.11.2012 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Vítkovice Steel 5:3 2:1,2:1,1:1
18:15 HC Kometa Brno - HC Sparta Praha 4:2 0:0,2:2,2:0
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - PSG Zlín 5:3 1:0,2:1,2:2
18:00 Mountfield HK - HC Slavia Praha 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Verva Litvínov 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Škoda Plzeň 1:2sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
29.11.2012 18:10 Rytíři Kladno - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
27.11.2012 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Oceláři Třinec 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
26.11.2012 17:30 PSG Zlín - HC Slavia Praha 4:3 0:0,2:3,2:0
25.11.2012 18:15 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Slavia Praha 1:2 0:0,1:0,0:2
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - Rytíři Kladno 5:3 1:1,2:2,2:0
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Sparta Praha 2:4 1:0,0:2,1:2
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - Piráti Chomutov 5:0 0:0,4:0,1:0
17:00 HC Kometa Brno - Bílí Tygři Liberec 7:3 2:1,3:1,2:1
15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Mountfield HK 8:0 2:0,5:0,1:0
14:00 HC Škoda Plzeň - PSG Zlín 4:2 0:1,1:0,3:1
23.11.2012 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
18:15 Rytíři Kladno - HC Škoda Plzeň 4:3 3:2,1:0,0:1
18:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:3 0:2,2:1,0:0
17:30 Mountfield HK - PSG Zlín 3:6 3:1,0:4,0:1
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Slavia Praha 1:5 0:1,0:2,1:2
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Verva Litvínov 6:3 2:3,2:0,2:0
22.11.2012 18:10 HC Sparta Praha - HC Vítkovice Steel 2:0 2:0,0:0,0:0
21.11.2012 18:10 HC Škoda Plzeň - Mountfield HK 3:2sn 0:0,1:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
20.11.2012 18:15 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Kometa Brno 4:1 0:0,3:1,1:0
18:15 HC Slavia Praha - Rytíři Kladno 4:3sn 1:1,0:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Piráti Chomutov 1:0sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 PSG Zlín - HC Oceláři Třinec 4:2 1:1,0:1,3:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Sparta Praha 2:3pp 0:0,1:2,1:0,0:1
18.11.2012 18:15 Piráti Chomutov - HC Škoda Plzeň 2:3ppsn 0:1,2:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
18:00 Mountfield HK - HC Oceláři Třinec 3:1 1:0,2:0,0:1
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - PSG Zlín 1:4 0:2,1:0,0:2
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Slavia Praha 2:4 2:0,0:2,0:2
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Verva Litvínov 3:4 1:2,0:0,2:2
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Vítkovice Steel 1:2 1:0,0:0,0:2
16.11.2012 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Vítkovice Steel 2:1sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Dynamo Pardubice 6:3 1:0,3:2,2:1
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Kometa Brno 3:4 2:1,0:2,1:1
17:30 Mountfield HK - Piráti Chomutov 1:2sn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 PSG Zlín - HC Sparta Praha 2:3 0:2,2:1,0:0
14.11.2012 19:00 Rytíři Kladno - Mountfield HK 2:3pp 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:1
18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Škoda Plzeň 3:2 0:1,1:0,2:1
18:15 HC Slavia Praha - HC Vítkovice Steel 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
18:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Verva Litvínov 3:4pp 1:3,1:0,1:0,0:1
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - PSG Zlín 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
12.11.2012 18:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:0 0:0,1:0,3:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - Rytíři Kladno 4:3 2:1,2:0,0:2
04.11.2012 18:15 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Slavia Praha 5:2 3:0,0:1,2:1
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 5:2 1:0,3:1,1:1
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - Piráti Chomutov 7:2 2:0,3:0,2:2
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Vítkovice Steel 5:0 0:0,2:0,3:0
17:00 PSG Zlín - Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:5 0:0,1:3,0:2
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Sparta Praha 6:1 2:0,1:1,3:0
02.11.2012 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - Mountfield HK 5:4pp 3:0,0:1,1:3,1:0
18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Škoda Plzeň 1:8 0:2,1:4,0:2
18:15 Piráti Chomutov - HC Oceláři Třinec 5:3 1:3,4:0,0:0
18:05 HC Dynamo Pardubice - Rytíři Kladno 6:9 0:2,3:5,3:2
18:00 HC Kometa Brno - PSG Zlín 3:4sn 2:1,0:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Verva Litvínov 3:5 1:2,2:2,0:1
01.11.2012 18:10 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Slavia Praha 2:3 0:2,1:1,1:0
30.10.2012 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - Piráti Chomutov 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
18:10 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Kometa Brno 3:2 0:2,2:0,1:0
28.10.2012 18:15 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 5:2 0:1,0:0,5:1
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:2pp 1:1,0:1,1:0,1:0
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Sparta Praha 5:1 3:0,1:1,1:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - PSG Zlín 1:4 0:0,1:3,0:1
17:00 Mountfield HK - HC Dynamo Pardubice 5:2 3:1,1:0,1:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Vítkovice Steel 5:2 2:0,1:1,2:1
17:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Slavia Praha 3:4 1:1,1:1,1:2
26.10.2012 18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - Mountfield HK 2:6 1:1,1:2,0:3
18:15 HC Kometa Brno - HC Oceláři Třinec 5:3 0:2,3:1,2:0
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Škoda Plzeň 3:4sn 2:1,1:0,0:2,0:0,0:1
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - PSG Zlín 2:4 2:0,0:1,0:3
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Vítkovice Steel 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Slavia Praha 4:2 1:0,3:1,0:1
24.10.2012 18:10 Mountfield HK - HC Verva Litvínov 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
23.10.2012 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
18:15 Rytíři Kladno - HC Kometa Brno 2:4 0:2,1:2,1:0
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Slavia Praha 2:3sn 0:0,2:0,0:2,0:0,0:1
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:5 2:2,0:0,0:3
17:30 PSG Zlín - HC Vítkovice Steel 2:3sn 0:2,1:0,1:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 7:3 1:0,4:3,2:0
21.10.2012 18:15 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Sparta Praha 5:4 1:1,2:1,2:2
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Škoda Plzeň 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - Mountfield HK 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
17:00 HC Kometa Brno - Piráti Chomutov 3:1 2:1,1:0,0:0
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Oceláři Třinec 5:4 3:1,0:2,2:1
17:00 HC Slavia Praha - PSG Zlín 1:2sn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - Rytíři Kladno 1:3 0:2,1:0,0:1
19.10.2012 18:15 HC Vítkovice Steel - Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:5 0:3,1:1,0:1
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - Piráti Chomutov 3:4pp 0:0,2:2,1:1,0:1
17:30 PSG Zlín - HC Dynamo Pardubice 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Oceláři Třinec 4:2 3:0,0:0,1:2
17:15 HC Slavia Praha - Mountfield HK 4:1 0:1,2:0,2:0
18.10.2012 18:10 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Rytíři Kladno 3:2 0:2,1:0,2:0
14.10.2012 18:15 PSG Zlín - HC Škoda Plzeň 1:4 1:1,0:2,0:1
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:2pp 0:1,0:1,2:0,1:0
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Verva Litvínov 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
17:00 Mountfield HK - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 5:3 2:0,1:0,2:3
17:00 HC Sparta Praha - HC Dynamo Pardubice 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
17:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Oceláři Třinec 5:6sn 1:0,3:3,1:2,0:0,0:1
12.10.2012 19:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Kometa Brno 5:3 0:1,2:2,3:0
18:15 HC Slavia Praha - Piráti Chomutov 4:0 0:0,1:0,3:0
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:3 0:2,0:1,1:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Oceláři Třinec 1:4 1:1,0:3,0:0
17:30 PSG Zlín - Mountfield HK 0:4 0:0,0:2,0:2
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Sparta Praha 3:2 2:1,1:1,0:0
11.10.2012 18:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - Rytíři Kladno 2:1sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
09.10.2012 17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Dynamo Pardubice 3:2 2:0,1:1,0:1
07.10.2012 18:30 HC Kometa Brno - HC Vítkovice Steel 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
18:15 HC Sparta Praha - HC Verva Litvínov 4:5 2:0,1:3,1:2
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 5:4pp 1:1,1:3,2:0,1:0
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - Bílí Tygři Liberec 6:2 2:2,3:0,1:0
17:00 Mountfield HK - HC Škoda Plzeň 1:4 0:2,0:1,1:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - PSG Zlín 2:3 1:2,1:0,0:1
05.10.2012 18:15 HC Oceláři Třinec - Mountfield HK 5:0 2:0,1:0,2:0
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Kometa Brno 3:4pp 0:0,2:3,1:0,0:1
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Vítkovice Steel 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - Piráti Chomutov 2:1pp 1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:2ppsn 1:0,0:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 PSG Zlín - Rytíři Kladno 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
04.10.2012 18:15 HC Slavia Praha - HC Sparta Praha 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
03.10.2012 18:10 Rytíři Kladno - HC Oceláři Třinec 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
02.10.2012 19:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Škoda Plzeň 4:3sn 1:0,0:3,2:0,0:0,1:0
18:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Slavia Praha 4:6 0:2,3:3,1:1
18:30 HC Sparta Praha - PSG Zlín 1:4 0:0,0:3,1:1
18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Verva Litvínov 3:4sn 2:1,1:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - Mountfield HK 5:2 1:0,2:0,2:2
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
30.09.2012 18:15 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Slavia Praha 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
17:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Dynamo Pardubice 1:2sn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Kometa Brno 4:3sn 1:1,1:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 Mountfield HK - Rytíři Kladno 2:6 0:1,1:4,1:1
17:00 PSG Zlín - Piráti Chomutov 1:2sn 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - Bílí Tygři Liberec 5:4pp 2:1,2:3,0:0,1:0
14:00 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Sparta Praha 5:4 2:1,2:0,1:3
28.09.2012 18:15 Bílí Tygři Liberec - PSG Zlín 7:5 2:1,2:3,3:1
18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Verva Litvínov 4:2 2:0,0:0,2:2
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - Rytíři Kladno 1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Škoda Plzeň 2:3 0:1,1:2,1:0
17:00 HC Kometa Brno - Mountfield HK 5:1 0:0,3:1,2:0
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - HC Slavia Praha 2:5 1:2,1:1,0:2
27.09.2012 18:10 HC Sparta Praha - HC Oceláři Třinec 3:4 2:1,1:2,0:1
26.09.2012 18:15 Rytíři Kladno - HC Dynamo Pardubice 6:3 2:0,3:3,1:0
18:10 HC Škoda Plzeň - Bílí Tygři Liberec 4:3sn 1:0,1:0,1:3,0:0,1:0
25.09.2012 18:15 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Vítkovice Steel 4:3 1:1,3:1,0:1
18:15 HC Slavia Praha - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
17:30 Mountfield HK - HC Sparta Praha 3:2 1:2,1:0,1:0
17:30 PSG Zlín - HC Kometa Brno 4:3pp 1:0,2:3,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - Piráti Chomutov 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
23.09.2012 18:30 HC Kometa Brno - HC Slavia Praha 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
18:15 HC Sparta Praha - Rytíři Kladno 3:4 0:0,2:1,1:3
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - PSG Zlín 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
17:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Škoda Plzeň 5:4 2:2,1:1,2:1
17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice - Mountfield HK 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:1
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Oceláři Třinec 1:3 0:0,1:2,0:1
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - Piráti Chomutov 2:5 0:2,1:1,1:2
21.09.2012 18:15 Mountfield HK - Bílí Tygři Liberec 4:1 2:0,0:0,2:1
18:15 HC Slavia Praha - HC Verva Litvínov 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Dynamo Pardubice 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
17:30 Piráti Chomutov - HC Sparta Praha 7:5 3:1,2:2,2:2
17:30 PSG Zlín - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:2 2:0,2:2,0:0
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - HC Vítkovice Steel 4:1 1:0,3:1,0:0
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Kometa Brno 2:4 0:1,2:2,0:1
19.09.2012 18:00 Rytíři Kladno - HC Slavia Praha 2:3 1:2,1:1,0:0
18.09.2012 19:10 HC Dynamo Pardubice - Piráti Chomutov 3:4pp 1:1,0:2,2:0,0:1
16.09.2012 17:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Oceláři Třinec 2:5 2:1,0:3,0:1
17:30 HC Verva Litvínov - Mountfield HK 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel - PSG Zlín 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
17:00 HC Kometa Brno - Rytíři Kladno 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
17:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Sparta Praha 2:4 2:1,0:2,0:1
15:00 HC Slavia Praha - HC Škoda Plzeň 1:3 0:1,0:0,1:2
14.09.2012 18:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:1sn 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 PSG Zlín - HC Slavia Praha 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
17:30 Rytíři Kladno - Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:2sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Verva Litvínov 6:4 2:1,3:1,1:2
17:30 Mountfield HK - HC Vítkovice Steel 2:5 1:2,1:1,0:2
17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:1 3:0,1:0,0:1
13.09.2012 19:15 Piráti Chomutov - HC Kometa Brno 2:4 1:0,1:2,0:2