1. Liga - Česko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
19.02.2014 18:00 HC Olomouc - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 11:0 2:0,3:0,6:0
18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:3pp 0:0,0:0,2:2,0:1
17:30 HC Most - SK Kadaň 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:1 0:0,3:0,1:1
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Stadion Litomeřice 2:3sn 0:1,2:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 Ústí nad Labem - Salith Šumperk 8:2 4:0,2:0,2:2
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Berounsti Medvedi 4:3 1:1,2:1,1:1
14.02.2014 18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - HC AZ Havířov 2010 2:9 2:3,0:1,0:5
18:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Most 4:2 0:0,1:1,3:1
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Dukla Jihlava 1:4 0:1,1:2,0:1
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Olomouc 4:1 0:0,2:1,2:0
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - Ústí nad Labem 2:3 0:0,1:2,1:1
17:30 SK Kadaň - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:2 0:0,3:1,0:1
17:30 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - BK Mladá Boleslav 2:3 0:1,0:1,2:1
11.02.2014 18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Olomouc 4:1 0:1,3:0,1:0
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - Salith Šumperk 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
10.02.2014 18:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - HC Stadion Litomeřice 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:3sn 1:0,2:2,0:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - SK Kadaň 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
17:30 HC Most - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:8 0:3,0:2,2:3
08.02.2014 17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:0 0:0,0:0,3:0
17:30 SK Kadaň - HC Berounsti Medvedi 5:0 2:0,0:0,3:0
17:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Dukla Jihlava 6:2 2:0,1:1,3:1
17:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - Ústí nad Labem 5:2 1:0,3:2,1:0
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC AZ Havířov 2010 2:4 0:0,0:1,2:3
17:00 HC Olomouc - BK Mladá Boleslav 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Most 7:1 2:0,4:0,1:1
05.02.2014 18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - SK Kadaň 4:3 0:1,3:1,1:1
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Olomouc 1:4 1:1,0:3,0:0
18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - Salith Šumperk 5:3 1:0,2:2,2:1
18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - BK Mladá Boleslav 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
17:30 HC Most - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 1:3 0:1,0:2,1:0
03.02.2014 18:00 HC Olomouc - HC Most 3:2sn 1:2,1:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Stadion Litomeřice 2:3pp 2:0,0:1,0:1,0:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Berounsti Medvedi 5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
17:30 SK Kadaň - HC AZ Havířov 2010 4:2 1:0,2:2,1:0
17:30 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Dukla Jihlava 3:5 1:1,0:2,2:2
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - Ústí nad Labem 5:1 0:1,3:0,2:0
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:2sn 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
01.02.2014 17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:1
17:30 SK Kadaň - Salith Šumperk 5:0 0:0,3:0,2:0
17:30 HC Most - BK Mladá Boleslav 2:4 1:1,1:1,0:2
17:30 HC Berounsti Medvedi - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
17:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - Ústí nad Labem 3:1 2:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:1sn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
16:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Olomouc 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
29.01.2014 18:00 HC Olomouc - HC Dukla Jihlava 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
18:00 Salith Šumperk - HC AZ Havířov 2010 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Most 8:2 5:0,2:0,1:2
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - SK Kadaň 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Stadion Litomeřice 3:1 2:0,1:0,0:1
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:3 0:0,0:3,1:0
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Berounsti Medvedi 6:0 2:0,2:0,2:0
27.01.2014 18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Most 7:4 1:2,1:0,5:2
18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - HC Olomouc 0:4 0:1,0:2,0:1
18:00 Salith Šumperk - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:3 1:2,1:0,0:1
17:30 SK Kadaň - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 2:3sn 0:0,1:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - Ústí nad Labem 5:2 2:0,3:1,0:1
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - BK Mladá Boleslav 1:2 0:2,1:0,0:0
25.01.2014 18:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Dukla Jihlava 4:3 2:1,2:0,0:2
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Berounsti Medvedi 4:3pp 1:2,0:0,2:1,1:0
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC AZ Havířov 2010 3:2pp 1:1,0:1,1:0,1:0
17:30 HC Most - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:8 1:1,0:3,0:4
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - Salith Šumperk 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
17:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - SK Kadaň 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
17:00 HC Olomouc - HC Stadion Litomeřice 6:0 3:0,2:0,1:0
22.01.2014 18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - Ústí nad Labem 3:2 1:0,0:0,2:2
18:00 Salith Šumperk - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:4 0:1,2:1,1:2
18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:9 1:3,0:3,0:3
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - BK Mladá Boleslav 2:3 1:1,1:2,0:0
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 4:1 3:0,0:1,1:0
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Most 6:3 2:0,1:1,3:2
17:30 SK Kadaň - HC Olomouc 5:4pp 0:1,2:2,2:1,1:0
18.01.2014 18:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Stadion Litomeřice 4:6 1:3,1:1,2:2
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - SK Kadaň 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
17:30 HC Most - HC Berounsti Medvedi 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Dukla Jihlava 0:5 0:2,0:1,0:2
17:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
17:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 5:4pp 1:1,2:1,1:2,1:0
17:00 HC Olomouc - Salith Šumperk 8:5 5:3,1:0,2:2
15.01.2014 18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Most 4:2 1:0,1:2,2:0
18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Dukla Jihlava 7:1 4:1,1:0,2:0
18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
18:00 Salith Šumperk - BK Mladá Boleslav 3:6 0:4,1:1,2:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Olomouc 0:7 0:3,0:4,0:0
17:30 SK Kadaň - Ústí nad Labem 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
17:30 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
11.01.2014 17:30 HC Berounsti Medvedi - HC Dukla Jihlava 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
17:30 SK Kadaň - HC Most 3:2 1:0,2:0,0:2
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - BK Mladá Boleslav 3:4 1:4,2:0,0:0
17:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC AZ Havířov 2010 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
17:00 Salith Šumperk - Ústí nad Labem 4:3pp 1:2,0:0,2:1,1:0
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Olomouc 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:0 3:0,1:0,0:0
08.01.2014 18:00 Ústí nad Labem - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 0:3 0:2,0:1,0:0
18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Berounsti Medvedi 4:1 0:1,1:0,3:0
18:00 HC Olomouc - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 6:1 3:0,1:0,2:1
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Stadion Litomeřice 3:2sn 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - SK Kadaň 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 5:1 3:1,1:0,1:0
17:30 HC Most - Salith Šumperk 3:6 1:3,0:2,2:1
06.01.2014 19:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - BK Mladá Boleslav 1:2 0:0,1:2,0:0
18:00 HC Olomouc - HC AZ Havířov 2010 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Berounsti Medvedi 4:2 1:2,0:0,3:0
18:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 0:3 0:1,0:2,0:0
17:30 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - Ústí nad Labem 4:3 2:0,1:2,1:1
17:30 SK Kadaň - HC Dukla Jihlava 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Most 2:4 0:2,2:0,0:2
04.01.2014 18:00 Ústí nad Labem - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:1sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Berounsti Medvedi - SK Kadaň 1:2sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - Salith Šumperk 6:0 1:0,1:0,4:0
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Olomouc 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
17:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Stadion Litomeřice 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
15:00 HC Most - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
21.12.2013 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC AZ Havířov 2010 6:0 1:0,4:0,1:0
17:30 SK Kadaň - HC Stadion Litomeřice 2:4 0:2,1:1,1:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Dukla Jihlava 1:3 0:2,1:1,0:0
17:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Most 3:4 0:1,3:1,0:2
17:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Berounsti Medvedi 5:2 2:2,1:0,2:0
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:1sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Olomouc - Ústí nad Labem 5:2 4:0,1:1,0:1
18.12.2013 18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - SK Kadaň 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - BK Mladá Boleslav 3:6 2:1,0:5,1:0
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - Salith Šumperk 5:0 1:0,1:0,3:0
18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:2 1:2,2:0,0:0
17:30 HC Most - HC Olomouc 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
16.12.2013 18:00 HC Olomouc - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:1 0:1,1:0,3:0
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC AZ Havířov 2010 7:0 4:0,3:0,0:0
18:00 Salith Šumperk - SK Kadaň 2:1sn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Berounsti Medvedi 9:2 3:0,3:1,3:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Stadion Litomeřice 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Dukla Jihlava 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Most 7:2 1:0,3:1,3:1
14.12.2013 17:30 HC Berounsti Medvedi - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Most - Ústí nad Labem 2:6 0:2,0:2,2:2
17:30 SK Kadaň - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:4 0:0,1:3,1:1
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Olomouc 2:1sn 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - Salith Šumperk 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 5:3 1:0,3:2,1:1
16:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - BK Mladá Boleslav 4:3sn 2:0,1:2,0:1,0:0,1:0
11.12.2013 18:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:2pp 0:0,1:0,1:2,1:0
18:00 HC Olomouc - HC Berounsti Medvedi 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Stadion Litomeřice 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Dukla Jihlava 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
17:30 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - SK Kadaň 7:3 2:1,5:1,0:1
17:30 HC Most - HC AZ Havířov 2010 2:5 0:1,0:2,2:2
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - Salith Šumperk 7:1 4:0,2:0,1:1
07.12.2013 17:30 SK Kadaň - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 0:1sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - Ústí nad Labem 9:3 1:0,6:2,2:1
17:30 HC Berounsti Medvedi - BK Mladá Boleslav 1:7 0:1,1:2,0:4
17:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Olomouc 3:4sn 1:2,2:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Most 4:0 1:0,3:0,0:0
17:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
04.12.2013 18:00 HC Olomouc - SK Kadaň 4:0 3:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Berounsti Medvedi 4:1 2:1,0:0,2:0
17:30 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:2pp 1:0,1:1,0:1,1:0
17:30 HC Most - HC Dukla Jihlava 4:5 2:1,0:3,2:1
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - Salith Šumperk 5:2 2:0,2:1,1:1
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC AZ Havířov 2010 1:2 0:2,0:0,1:0
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Stadion Litomeřice 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
02.12.2013 18:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Olomouc 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - HC Most 3:1 1:1,2:0,0:0
18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - Ústí nad Labem 8:2 2:1,2:0,4:1
17:30 SK Kadaň - BK Mladá Boleslav 1:3 0:0,1:1,0:2
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:2 3:0,0:1,1:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:1 2:0,0:0,0:1
01.12.2013 18:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC AZ Havířov 2010 4:9 1:1,2:2,1:6
30.11.2013 18:00 Ústí nad Labem - SK Kadaň 3:0 0:0,0:0,3:0
18:00 HC Olomouc - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC AZ Havířov 2010 4:2 2:0,2:0,0:2
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - Salith Šumperk 4:0 2:0,2:0,0:0
17:30 HC Most - HC Stadion Litomeřice 1:4 1:2,0:0,0:2
17:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
16:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Berounsti Medvedi 5:0 1:0,2:0,2:0
27.11.2013 18:00 HC Olomouc - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:2 2:1,1:0,1:1
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - Salith Šumperk 3:4pp 2:2,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Most - SK Kadaň 2:1ppsn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:5ppsn 0:2,3:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Stadion Litomeřice 4:3ppsn 0:2,2:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Berounsti Medvedi 3:2 2:0,1:0,0:2
23.11.2013 17:30 HC Berounsti Medvedi - HC AZ Havířov 2010 2:3sn 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - Ústí nad Labem 0:3 0:3,0:0,0:0
17:30 SK Kadaň - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:4 2:1,1:2,0:1
17:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Most 4:1 0:0,2:1,2:0
17:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Olomouc 0:4 0:1,0:1,0:2
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Dukla Jihlava 1:2pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:1
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - BK Mladá Boleslav 3:5 1:0,2:2,0:3
20.11.2013 18:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 1:2 1:2,0:0,0:0
18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Olomouc 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - HC Stadion Litomeřice 3:4sn 1:1,2:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:2 0:0,2:1,1:1
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - Salith Šumperk 3:4pp 0:1,2:1,1:1,0:1
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - SK Kadaň 6:2 3:0,2:0,1:2
17:30 HC Most - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:5 1:2,1:2,1:1
16.11.2013 17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
17:30 SK Kadaň - HC Berounsti Medvedi 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
17:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Dukla Jihlava 6:2 3:1,1:0,2:1
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC AZ Havířov 2010 5:2 1:0,1:1,3:1
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Most 6:0 2:0,2:0,2:0
16:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - Ústí nad Labem 3:2 0:0,1:1,2:1
14.11.2013 18:00 HC Olomouc - BK Mladá Boleslav 5:3 2:0,0:1,3:2
13.11.2013 18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - SK Kadaň 5:3 2:0,3:2,0:1
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Olomouc 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - Salith Šumperk 3:4pp 1:0,1:2,1:1,0:1
18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - BK Mladá Boleslav 2:4 1:2,0:1,1:1
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:3sn 0:0,0:2,2:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Most - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 5:3 0:0,2:1,3:2
11.11.2013 18:00 Ústí nad Labem - BK Mladá Boleslav 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
18:00 HC Olomouc - HC Most 4:2 3:0,0:0,1:2
18:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Stadion Litomeřice 2:1pp 1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Berounsti Medvedi 4:0 2:0,0:0,2:0
17:30 SK Kadaň - HC AZ Havířov 2010 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
17:30 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Dukla Jihlava 3:2 0:1,2:0,1:1
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:2 0:0,0:0,1:2
09.11.2013 17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
17:30 SK Kadaň - Salith Šumperk 2:3 1:2,0:1,1:0
17:30 HC Most - BK Mladá Boleslav 2:5 1:2,1:0,0:3
17:30 HC Berounsti Medvedi - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
17:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - Ústí nad Labem 2:1 0:1,0:0,2:0
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 5:2 3:1,1:0,1:1
16:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Olomouc 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
06.11.2013 18:00 HC Olomouc - HC Dukla Jihlava 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Salith Šumperk - HC AZ Havířov 2010 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Most 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - SK Kadaň 2:1sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Stadion Litomeřice 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Berounsti Medvedi 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.11.2013 17:30 SK Kadaň - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Berounsti Medvedi - HC Olomouc 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - BK Mladá Boleslav 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Most 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Salith Šumperk - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - Ústí nad Labem 1:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
30.10.2013 18:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Dukla Jihlava 5:1 5:1,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Olomouc - HC Stadion Litomeřice 3:3pp 2:3,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:30 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - Salith Šumperk 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Berounsti Medvedi 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - SK Kadaň 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC AZ Havířov 2010 1:0 1:0,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Most - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
26.10.2013 17:30 HC Berounsti Medvedi - Ústí nad Labem 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Most 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
17:30 SK Kadaň - HC Olomouc 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Salith Šumperk - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - BK Mladá Boleslav 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.10.2013 18:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Stadion Litomeřice 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Olomouc - Salith Šumperk 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC AZ Havířov 2010 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - SK Kadaň 0:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Dukla Jihlava 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 5:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:30 HC Most - HC Berounsti Medvedi 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
21.10.2013 18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Most 2:4 2:1,0:1,0:2
18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Dukla Jihlava 3:5 0:1,2:3,1:1
18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
18:00 Salith Šumperk - BK Mladá Boleslav 0:5 0:0,0:2,0:3
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Olomouc 1:3 0:1,0:0,1:2
17:30 SK Kadaň - Ústí nad Labem 4:3 1:0,0:2,3:1
17:30 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:2 1:0,2:0,0:2
19.10.2013 17:30 HC Berounsti Medvedi - HC Dukla Jihlava 2:3sn 0:2,0:0,2:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 SK Kadaň - HC Most 5:1 2:0,1:1,2:0
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - BK Mladá Boleslav 1:6 0:1,1:2,0:3
17:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC AZ Havířov 2010 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
17:00 Salith Šumperk - Ústí nad Labem 4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Olomouc 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:4 0:1,0:2,1:1
16.10.2013 18:00 Ústí nad Labem - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:2pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
18:00 HC Olomouc - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Stadion Litomeřice 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - SK Kadaň 2:4 1:0,0:1,1:3
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 6:0 1:0,4:0,1:0
17:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Berounsti Medvedi 4:3pp 1:1,1:1,1:1,1:0
17:30 HC Most - Salith Šumperk 3:4ppsn 0:1,2:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
12.10.2013 17:30 SK Kadaň - HC Dukla Jihlava 1:2ppsn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Most 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - Ústí nad Labem 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
17:00 HC Olomouc - HC AZ Havířov 2010 7:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Berounsti Medvedi 5:1 1:1,1:0,3:0
17:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - BK Mladá Boleslav 5:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
17:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 9:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.10.2013 18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - SK Kadaň 2:1sn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Most - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 4:3 1:0,2:1,1:2
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - Salith Šumperk 8:4 2:1,3:1,3:2
17:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Stadion Litomeřice 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Olomouc 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
05.10.2013 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC AZ Havířov 2010 6:3 2:1,1:2,3:0
17:30 SK Kadaň - HC Stadion Litomeřice 5:6sn 2:2,2:1,1:2,0:0,0:1
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Dukla Jihlava 2:8 1:4,1:3,0:1
17:00 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Most 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
17:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Berounsti Medvedi 2:3sn 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 5:4 1:1,2:3,2:0
17:00 HC Olomouc - Ústí nad Labem 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
02.10.2013 18:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - Salith Šumperk 3:4sn 0:0,2:2,1:1,0:0,0:1
18:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
17:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - SK Kadaň 1:2 1:0,0:2,0:0
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 1:0sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - Ústí nad Labem 6:1 1:0,4:1,1:0
17:30 HC Most - HC Olomouc 1:7 0:2,1:3,0:2
30.09.2013 18:00 HC Olomouc - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 8:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC AZ Havířov 2010 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Salith Šumperk - SK Kadaň 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - HC Berounsti Medvedi 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Stadion Litomeřice 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Dukla Jihlava 1:0pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Most 8:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.09.2013 17:30 HC Berounsti Medvedi - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
17:30 SK Kadaň - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:3pp 2:2,0:1,1:0,1:0
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Olomouc 5:4pp 1:3,3:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - Salith Šumperk 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 6:2 3:0,2:1,1:1
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - BK Mladá Boleslav 1:2sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
15:00 HC Most - Ústí nad Labem 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.09.2013 18:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Olomouc - HC Berounsti Medvedi 0:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Stadion Litomeřice 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Dukla Jihlava 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - SK Kadaň 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Most - HC AZ Havířov 2010 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - Salith Šumperk 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
21.09.2013 17:30 SK Kadaň - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - Ústí nad Labem 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Berounsti Medvedi - BK Mladá Boleslav 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - HC Olomouc 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Most 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.09.2013 18:00 HC Olomouc - SK Kadaň 4:1 2:1,2:0,0:0
18:00 Ústí nad Labem - HC Berounsti Medvedi 3:4 0:1,1:2,2:1
17:30 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:4 0:1,1:1,1:2
17:30 HC Most - HC Dukla Jihlava 2:5 1:2,1:2,0:1
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - Salith Šumperk 4:0 3:0,1:0,0:0
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC AZ Havířov 2010 2:3 2:1,0:1,0:1
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Stadion Litomeřice 7:1 2:0,3:1,2:0
14.09.2013 17:30 HC Berounsti Medvedi - HC Most 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
17:30 SK Kadaň - BK Mladá Boleslav 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - ČEZ Motor České Budějovice 1:2 1:0,0:2,0:0
17:00 Salith Šumperk - HC Olomouc 1:4 0:1,1:2,0:1
17:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 3:2pp 1:0,1:1,0:1,1:0
17:00 HC Stadion Litomeřice - Ústí nad Labem 5:6ppsn 1:3,2:0,2:2,0:0,0:1
11.09.2013 18:00 Ústí nad Labem - SK Kadaň 2:3 1:1,0:0,1:2
18:00 HC Olomouc - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:1 0:1,0:0,3:0
17:30 HC Dukla Jihlava - HC AZ Havířov 2010 2:1 0:0,2:0,0:1
17:30 ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
17:30 HC Benátky nad Jizerou - HC Berounsti Medvedi 3:4 2:1,1:3,0:0
17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav - Salith Šumperk 6:1 3:1,1:0,2:0
17:30 HC Most - HC Stadion Litomeřice 2:7 1:2,0:3,1:2