HokejLive.czŠvédskoSHL › Rozlosování / Výsledky

SHL - Švédsko

Datum Čas Zápas
20.01.2022 19:00 Farjestad - Djurgarden IF
24.01.2022 19:00 Timra IK - Linköpings
25.01.2022 19:00 Lulea HF - Oskarshamn
19:00 Frolunda - Leksand IF
19:00 Vaxjö Lakers HC - Skelleftea AIK
19:00 Leksand IF - Brynas Gavle
27.01.2022 19:00 Linköpings - Malmo IF
19:00 Djurgarden IF - Brynas Gavle
19:00 Skelleftea AIK - Leksand IF
19:00 Örebro HK - Rogle BK
19:00 Farjestad - Timra IK
19:00 Oskarshamn - Vaxjö Lakers HC
19:00 Lulea HF - Frolunda
29.01.2022 15:15 Frolunda - Farjestad
15:15 Malmo IF - Rogle BK
15:15 Brynas Gavle - Vaxjö Lakers HC
15:15 Linköpings - Skelleftea AIK
18:00 Timra IK - Lulea HF
18:00 Leksand IF - Oskarshamn
18:00 Örebro HK - Djurgarden IF
30.01.2022 15:00 Brynas Gavle - Skelleftea AIK
18:00 Rogle BK - Malmo IF
18:00 Örebro HK - Oskarshamn
18:00 Leksand IF - Linköpings
03.02.2022 19:00 Skelleftea AIK - Linköpings
19:00 Oskarshamn - Örebro HK
19:00 Djurgarden IF - Rogle BK
19:00 Vaxjö Lakers HC - Timra IK
05.02.2022 15:15 Oskarshamn - Leksand IF
15:15 Linköpings - Rogle BK
15:15 Örebro HK - Timra IK
15:15 Linköpings - Timra IK
18:00 Brynas Gavle - Frolunda
18:00 Lulea HF - Djurgarden IF
10.02.2022 19:00 Vaxjö Lakers HC - Frolunda
12.02.2022 15:15 Rogle BK - Vaxjö Lakers HC
17.02.2022 19:00 Frolunda - Oskarshamn
19:00 Brynas Gavle - Örebro HK
19:00 Timra IK - Farjestad
19:00 Leksand IF - Skelleftea AIK
19:00 Djurgarden IF - Vaxjö Lakers HC
19.02.2022 15:15 Timra IK - Oskarshamn
15:15 Frolunda - Skelleftea AIK
15:15 Lulea HF - Rogle BK
15:15 Farjestad - Malmo IF
18:00 Örebro HK - Leksand IF
18:00 Vaxjö Lakers HC - Brynas Gavle
22.02.2022 19:00 Lulea HF - Timra IK
19:00 Leksand IF - Frolunda
19:00 Skelleftea AIK - Djurgarden IF
19:00 Oskarshamn - Farjestad
19:00 Linköpings - Vaxjö Lakers HC
19:00 Rogle BK - Örebro HK
24.02.2022 19:00 Brynas Gavle - Linköpings
19:00 Timra IK - Frolunda
19:00 Örebro HK - Lulea HF
19:00 Djurgarden IF - Malmo IF
19:00 Vaxjö Lakers HC - Oskarshamn
19:00 Rogle BK - Leksand IF
19:00 Farjestad - Skelleftea AIK
26.02.2022 15:15 Örebro HK - Vaxjö Lakers HC
15:15 Malmo IF - Oskarshamn
15:15 Brynas Gavle - Djurgarden IF
18:00 Leksand IF - Lulea HF
18:00 Timra IK - Skelleftea AIK
18:00 Farjestad - Frolunda
03.03.2022 19:00 Linköpings - Örebro HK
19:00 Frolunda - Malmo IF
19:00 Skelleftea AIK - Vaxjö Lakers HC
19:00 Lulea HF - Brynas Gavle
19:00 Leksand IF - Timra IK
19:00 Djurgarden IF - Farjestad
19:00 Oskarshamn - Rogle BK
05.03.2022 15:15 Farjestad - Linköpings
15:15 Malmo IF - Örebro HK
15:15 Djurgarden IF - Frolunda
15:15 Timra IK - Brynas Gavle
18:00 Rogle BK - Skelleftea AIK
18:00 Oskarshamn - Lulea HF
18:00 Vaxjö Lakers HC - Leksand IF
08.03.2022 19:00 Linköpings - Leksand IF
19:00 Djurgarden IF - Timra IK
19:00 Skelleftea AIK - Lulea HF
19:00 Farjestad - Rogle BK
19:00 Brynas Gavle - Oskarshamn
19:00 Vaxjö Lakers HC - Malmo IF
10.03.2022 19:00 Oskarshamn - Skelleftea AIK
19:00 Lulea HF - Farjestad
19:00 Frolunda - Vaxjö Lakers HC
19:00 Rogle BK - Brynas Gavle
19:00 Malmo IF - Linköpings
19:00 Leksand IF - Djurgarden IF
19:00 Timra IK - Örebro HK
12.03.2022 15:15 Linköpings - Oskarshamn
15:15 Djurgarden IF - Örebro HK
15:15 Skelleftea AIK - Brynas Gavle
15:15 Malmo IF - Timra IK
15:15 Leksand IF - Farjestad
15:15 Vaxjö Lakers HC - Lulea HF
15:15 Rogle BK - Frolunda
15.03.2022 19:00 Brynas Gavle - Leksand IF
19:00 Örebro HK - Skelleftea AIK
19:00 Lulea HF - Malmo IF
19:00 Farjestad - Vaxjö Lakers HC
19:00 Oskarshamn - Djurgarden IF
19:00 Frolunda - Linköpings
19:00 Timra IK - Rogle BK