Elite League - Velká Británie

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
20.03.2016 19:30 Fife Flyers - Sheffield Steelers 1:3 0:2,1:0,0:1
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Nottingham Panthers 4:3 1:0,3:1,0:2
18:30 Edinburgh Capitals - Braehead Clan 3:6 1:2,1:1,1:3
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Manchester Storm 6:2 1:0,4:1,1:1
19.03.2016 20:00 Dundee Stars - Coventry Blaze 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
20:00 Belfast Giants - Fife Flyers 5:1 2:0,2:1,1:0
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Nottingham Panthers 4:3 1:0,3:1,0:2
20:00 Braehead Clan - Edinburgh Capitals 8:1 5:0,2:1,1:0
19:30 Manchester Storm - Cardiff Devils 2:5 1:2,0:2,1:1
18.03.2016 20:00 Belfast Giants - Fife Flyers 5:3 0:1,2:1,3:1
16.03.2016 20:30 Nottingham Panthers - Coventry Blaze 5:0 0:0,2:0,3:0
20:00 Belfast Giants - Cardiff Devils 5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
13.03.2016 19:30 Dundee Stars - Edinburgh Capitals 13:2 4:0,4:0,5:2
19:30 Fife Flyers - Nottingham Panthers 1:2pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Belfast Giants 4:3pp 0:2,3:1,0:0,1:0
18:00 Sheffield Steelers - Coventry Blaze 6:3 3:1,1:1,2:1
18:00 Manchester Storm - Braehead Clan 3:6 2:1,1:2,0:3
12.03.2016 20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Sheffield Steelers 2:4 0:1,1:2,1:1
20:00 Braehead Clan - Manchester Storm 8:3 3:0,3:1,2:2
20:00 Cardiff Devils - Belfast Giants 5:2 0:0,2:1,3:1
18:30 Edinburgh Capitals - Dundee Stars 2:10 1:3,1:3,0:4
09.03.2016 20:30 Coventry Blaze - Nottingham Panthers 6:1 1:0,3:0,2:1
06.03.2016 19:30 Dundee Stars - Braehead Clan 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
18:30 Edinburgh Capitals - Coventry Blaze 5:6 3:5,1:1,1:0
18:00 Manchester Storm - Fife Flyers 2:8 0:2,1:3,1:3
05.03.2016 20:00 Belfast Giants - Braehead Clan 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Fife Flyers 5:2 1:0,3:0,1:2
20:00 Coventry Blaze - Edinburgh Capitals 12:4 7:0,4:4,1:0
04.03.2016 20:30 Nottingham Panthers - Cardiff Devils 6:1 2:1,3:0,1:0
01.03.2016 20:30 Fife Flyers - Belfast Giants 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
28.02.2016 19:30 Dundee Stars - Manchester Storm 2:6 1:4,1:1,0:1
19:00 Braehead Clan - Nottingham Panthers 4:2 0:1,2:0,2:1
18:30 Edinburgh Capitals - Fife Flyers 4:5sn 3:2,0:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Sheffield Steelers 4:2 2:0,1:2,1:0
27.02.2016 20:00 Cardiff Devils - Coventry Blaze 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Dundee Stars 7:0 3:0,3:0,1:0
20:00 Braehead Clan - Belfast Giants 2:5 1:2,1:1,0:2
26.02.2016 20:30 Nottingham Panthers - Belfast Giants 1:5 1:0,0:0,0:5
25.02.2016 20:30 Fife Flyers - Cardiff Devils 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
23.02.2016 20:00 Belfast Giants - Cardiff Devils 1:3 0:0,1:1,0:2
21.02.2016 19:30 Dundee Stars - Braehead Clan 2:1 0:1,2:0,0:0
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Sheffield Steelers 4:5 1:2,1:0,2:3
18:30 Edinburgh Capitals - Manchester Storm 1:4 1:2,0:1,0:1
17:00 Nottingham Panthers - Coventry Blaze 4:2 2:1,0:1,2:0
20.02.2016 20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Cardiff Devils 3:4 1:0,1:2,1:2
20:00 Braehead Clan - Fife Flyers 1:5 0:1,0:2,1:2
20:00 Coventry Blaze - Belfast Giants 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
19:30 Manchester Storm - Dundee Stars 7:5 4:2,2:2,1:1
19.02.2016 20:00 Belfast Giants - Nottingham Panthers 6:2 0:1,3:0,3:1
17.02.2016 20:30 Coventry Blaze - Nottingham Panthers 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
20:30 Manchester Storm - Sheffield Steelers 3:4 1:2,0:1,2:1
16.02.2016 20:00 Belfast Giants - Dundee Stars 6:2 1:1,2:1,3:0
14.02.2016 19:30 Fife Flyers - Coventry Blaze 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
19:00 Braehead Clan - Manchester Storm 1:2 1:2,0:0,0:0
18:30 Edinburgh Capitals - Dundee Stars 1:4 1:1,0:0,0:3
13.02.2016 20:00 Coventry Blaze - Fife Flyers 6:5 2:2,3:1,1:2
20:00 Dundee Stars - Edinburgh Capitals 4:1 1:1,0:0,3:0
19:30 Manchester Storm - Braehead Clan 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
11.02.2016 20:30 Braehead Clan - Edinburgh Capitals 6:3 2:0,2:1,2:2
07.02.2016 19:30 Dundee Stars - Nottingham Panthers 3:6 1:1,1:1,1:4
19:00 Braehead Clan - Fife Flyers 3:4 0:1,1:2,2:1
18:30 Edinburgh Capitals - Manchester Storm 9:13 1:3,2:5,6:5
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Sheffield Steelers 5:4sn 3:1,0:1,1:2,0:0,1:0
06.02.2016 20:15 Fife Flyers - Edinburgh Capitals 8:1 1:0,5:0,2:1
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Belfast Giants 4:2 0:1,1:1,3:0
20:00 Cardiff Devils - Coventry Blaze 5:2 2:1,0:1,3:0
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Braehead Clan 5:3 1:2,2:0,2:1
19:30 Manchester Storm - Dundee Stars 5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
02.02.2016 20:00 Belfast Giants - Sheffield Steelers 1:2pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
31.01.2016 19:30 Dundee Stars - Manchester Storm 2:4 1:0,1:3,0:1
19:30 Fife Flyers - Braehead Clan 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Edinburgh Capitals 2:1 1:0,1:1,-:-
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Sheffield Steelers 5:1 1:1,3:0,1:0
18:00 Belfast Giants - Nottingham Panthers 4:5sn 2:0,1:2,1:2,0:0,0:1
30.01.2016 20:15 Fife Flyers - Belfast Giants 4:3 2:1,0:2,2:0
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Cardiff Devils 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Coventry Blaze 2:3sn 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:30 Manchester Storm - Edinburgh Capitals 8:5 1:2,4:2,3:1
29.01.2016 20:30 Braehead Clan - Fife Flyers 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
24.01.2016 19:30 Dundee Stars - Sheffield Steelers 2:3sn 1:0,1:2,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Fife Flyers 4:1 3:0,1:1,0:0
18:30 Edinburgh Capitals - Braehead Clan 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
18:00 Manchester Storm - Nottingham Panthers 2:4 2:1,0:1,0:2
23.01.2016 20:15 Fife Flyers - Edinburgh Capitals 7:1 1:1,2:0,4:0
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Manchester Storm 4:0 0:0,3:0,1:0
20:00 Belfast Giants - Coventry Blaze 6:3 2:0,1:1,3:2
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Cardiff Devils 3:2 0:1,0:0,3:1
20:00 Braehead Clan - Dundee Stars 4:2 0:0,1:2,3:0
22.01.2016 20:00 Belfast Giants - Coventry Blaze 2:1sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
17.01.2016 19:00 Cardiff Devils - Sheffield Steelers 7:3 2:0,3:1,2:2
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Dundee Stars 4:3pp 1:2,1:0,1:1,1:0
18:00 Manchester Storm - Fife Flyers 6:7ppsn 1:1,3:3,2:2,0:0,0:1
16.01.2016 20:15 Fife Flyers - Dundee Stars 3:5 2:1,1:3,0:1
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Nottingham Panthers 5:4 2:2,2:2,1:0
20:00 Braehead Clan - Coventry Blaze 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
20:00 Cardiff Devils - Belfast Giants 5:3 3:1,1:2,1:0
18:30 Edinburgh Capitals - Manchester Storm 6:7 1:5,2:2,3:0
15.01.2016 20:30 Braehead Clan - Manchester Storm 6:3 1:0,4:2,1:1
20:30 Nottingham Panthers - Belfast Giants 4:2 1:0,0:2,3:0
10.01.2016 19:30 Dundee Stars - Edinburgh Capitals 5:1 4:1,0:0,1:0
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Cardiff Devils 2:5 1:1,1:2,0:2
18:00 Nottingham Panthers - Fife Flyers 3:2sn 0:1,0:1,2:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 Manchester Storm - Braehead Clan 2:5 0:1,1:0,1:4
09.01.2016 20:15 Fife Flyers - Manchester Storm 4:6 2:2,2:3,0:1
20:00 Braehead Clan - Dundee Stars 7:4 2:1,3:1,2:2
20:00 Cardiff Devils - Nottingham Panthers 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
20:00 Belfast Giants - Sheffield Steelers 1:3 1:1,0:2,0:0
18:30 Edinburgh Capitals - Coventry Blaze 5:6pp 1:4,3:1,1:0,0:1
08.01.2016 20:00 Belfast Giants - Sheffield Steelers 2:6 0:4,1:1,1:1
03.01.2016 19:30 Dundee Stars - Fife Flyers 3:4sn 0:2,2:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
19:00 Braehead Clan - Cardiff Devils 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
18:30 Edinburgh Capitals - Sheffield Steelers 4:3sn 2:1,0:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Belfast Giants 2:5 0:1,1:0,1:4
02.01.2016 20:00 Cardiff Devils - Dundee Stars 2:3sn 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Edinburgh Capitals 8:2 1:0,3:1,4:1
20:00 Belfast Giants - Coventry Blaze 6:3 2:0,2:2,2:1
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Manchester Storm 5:2 1:1,1:0,3:1
19:30 Fife Flyers - Braehead Clan 5:2 2:2,2:0,1:0
01.01.2016 16:00 Manchester Storm - Sheffield Steelers 4:5pp 1:0,3:1,0:3,0:1
31.12.2015 17:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Fife Flyers 2:3 0:1,2:1,0:1
16:00 Nottingham Panthers - Coventry Blaze 3:5 0:4,3:0,0:1
15:00 Braehead Clan - Dundee Stars 2:1pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,1:0
30.12.2015 20:30 Cardiff Devils - Manchester Storm 5:2 0:2,1:0,4:0
20:00 Belfast Giants - Dundee Stars 5:2 1:1,2:0,2:1
29.12.2015 20:30 Coventry Blaze - Nottingham Panthers 5:3 3:1,0:0,2:2
20:00 Belfast Giants - Braehead Clan 1:4 0:0,1:3,0:1
27.12.2015 19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Dundee Stars 2:6 1:4,1:1,0:1
19:00 Braehead Clan - Belfast Giants 3:4pp 0:2,1:1,2:0,0:1
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Cardiff Devils 3:4pp 0:0,2:2,1:1,0:1
18:00 Manchester Storm - Fife Flyers 5:1 2:1,1:0,2:0
17:00 Nottingham Panthers - Sheffield Steelers 5:3 2:1,2:0,1:2
26.12.2015 20:00 Cardiff Devils - Coventry Blaze 7:2 2:1,2:1,3:0
20:00 Dundee Stars - Braehead Clan 2:4 1:1,0:1,1:2
19:30 Fife Flyers - Edinburgh Capitals 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
17:00 Sheffield Steelers - Nottingham Panthers 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
23.12.2015 20:30 Dundee Stars - Coventry Blaze 1:5 0:1,0:1,1:3
20:00 Belfast Giants - Cardiff Devils 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
20.12.2015 19:30 Dundee Stars - Fife Flyers 5:4 1:2,2:1,2:1
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Braehead Clan 1:3 1:2,0:1,0:0
18:30 Edinburgh Capitals - Belfast Giants 1:3 1:0,0:0,0:3
18:00 Manchester Storm - Nottingham Panthers 2:5 2:2,0:1,0:2
18:00 Sheffield Steelers - Coventry Blaze 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:1
19.12.2015 20:15 Fife Flyers - Manchester Storm 5:3 1:0,2:1,2:2
20:00 Braehead Clan - Sheffield Steelers 2:5 1:3,1:2,0:0
20:00 Coventry Blaze - Dundee Stars 4:3sn 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Cardiff Devils 3:5 1:2,2:2,0:1
18:30 Edinburgh Capitals - Belfast Giants 2:7 1:2,0:2,1:3
13.12.2015 19:30 Dundee Stars - Manchester Storm 8:3 1:0,3:2,4:1
19:30 Fife Flyers - Nottingham Panthers 5:2 1:0,1:2,3:0
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Coventry Blaze 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
18:30 Edinburgh Capitals - Braehead Clan 2:10 1:3,1:5,0:2
18:00 Sheffield Steelers - Belfast Giants 3:1 1:0,0:0,2:1
12.12.2015 20:15 Fife Flyers - Sheffield Steelers 3:3 1:1,0:2,2:0
20:00 Braehead Clan - Nottingham Panthers 3:4sn 2:0,1:2,0:1,0:0,0:1
20:00 Coventry Blaze - Cardiff Devils 1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
19:30 Manchester Storm - Belfast Giants 1:4 0:1,1:2,0:1
11.12.2015 20:30 Dundee Stars - Nottingham Panthers 5:2 2:0,3:0,0:2
09.12.2015 20:30 Sheffield Steelers - Edinburgh Capitals 6:1 2:0,2:0,2:1
06.12.2015 19:30 Dundee Stars - Cardiff Devils 5:6pp 1:1,0:2,4:2,0:1
19:00 Braehead Clan - Edinburgh Capitals 2:1 2:1,0:0,0:0
18:00 Sheffield Steelers - Fife Flyers 3:1 1:0,2:1,0:0
18:00 Manchester Storm - Coventry Blaze 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
05.12.2015 20:15 Fife Flyers - Dundee Stars 5:3 2:0,2:1,1:2
20:00 Coventry Blaze - Sheffield Steelers 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
20:00 Belfast Giants - Nottingham Panthers 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
20:00 Braehead Clan - Cardiff Devils 0:1pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
04.12.2015 20:30 Edinburgh Capitals - Cardiff Devils 4:3pp 0:1,0:2,3:0,1:0
20:00 Belfast Giants - Nottingham Panthers 4:3 1:1,1:1,2:1
29.11.2015 19:00 Braehead Clan - Fife Flyers 3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0
18:30 Edinburgh Capitals - Dundee Stars 9:11 2:2,5:3,2:6
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Cardiff Devils 4:1 0:0,1:0,3:1
17:00 Nottingham Panthers - Sheffield Steelers 4:6 1:1,0:3,3:2
17:00 Belfast Giants - Manchester Storm 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
28.11.2015 20:15 Fife Flyers - Braehead Clan 3:2 0:1,0:1,3:0
20:00 Cardiff Devils - Nottingham Panthers 3:7 1:0,1:2,1:5
19:30 Manchester Storm - Dundee Stars 4:6 1:4,2:1,1:1
27.11.2015 20:30 Dundee Stars - Fife Flyers 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
20:30 Sheffield Steelers - Coventry Blaze 3:2 2:2,0:0,1:0
22.11.2015 19:30 Dundee Stars - Cardiff Devils 5:4 1:1,3:1,1:2
19:00 Sheffield Steelers - Braehead Clan 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Manchester Storm 3:5 0:2,1:2,2:1
21.11.2015 20:00 Cardiff Devils - Sheffield Steelers 6:2 2:0,3:1,1:1
19:30 Manchester Storm - Braehead Clan 4:6 4:2,0:1,0:3
18:30 Edinburgh Capitals - Nottingham Panthers 5:3 0:0,3:0,2:3
20.11.2015 20:30 Edinburgh Capitals - Nottingham Panthers 3:3 1:0,1:1,1:2
18.11.2015 20:30 Sheffield Steelers - Cardiff Devils 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
15.11.2015 18:30 Edinburgh Capitals - Fife Flyers 4:2 2:0,1:0,1:2
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Braehead Clan 6:3 2:2,2:0,2:1
18:00 Manchester Storm - Cardiff Devils 2:6 0:1,0:3,2:2
18:00 Sheffield Steelers - Nottingham Panthers 1:4 0:2,0:2,1:0
14.11.2015 20:15 Fife Flyers - Manchester Storm 1:3 1:0,0:2,0:1
20:00 Braehead Clan - Sheffield Steelers 8:9sn 4:3,2:2,2:3,0:0,0:1
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Coventry Blaze 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
20:00 Cardiff Devils - Belfast Giants 6:3 1:2,4:0,1:1
20:00 Dundee Stars - Edinburgh Capitals 3:2pp 1:0,0:1,1:1,1:0
12.11.2015 20:00 Belfast Giants - Edinburgh Capitals 6:3 5:1,0:1,1:1
08.11.2015 19:30 Dundee Stars - Fife Flyers 6:3 1:0,3:1,2:2
18:30 Edinburgh Capitals - Sheffield Steelers 7:5 3:2,2:1,2:2
18:00 Manchester Storm - Belfast Giants 1:2sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
07.11.2015 20:15 Fife Flyers - Edinburgh Capitals 8:3 3:0,3:2,2:1
20:00 Braehead Clan - Coventry Blaze 6:0 2:0,3:0,1:0
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Dundee Stars 4:2 2:1,1:1,1:0
20:00 Cardiff Devils - Manchester Storm 5:2 1:1,3:0,1:1
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Belfast Giants 4:3 1:1,1:2,2:0
01.11.2015 19:30 Dundee Stars - Belfast Giants 6:7pp 2:2,2:2,2:2,0:1
18:00 Sheffield Steelers - Cardiff Devils 4:3pp 1:1,2:1,0:1,1:0
31.10.2015 20:15 Fife Flyers - Dundee Stars 4:3pp 2:0,1:2,0:1,1:0
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Sheffield Steelers 7:4 0:2,4:1,3:1
19:30 Manchester Storm - Edinburgh Capitals 5:2 2:0,0:1,3:1
29.10.2015 20:30 Coventry Blaze - Edinburgh Capitals 4:2 3:1,0:0,1:1
28.10.2015 20:30 Nottingham Panthers - Edinburgh Capitals 4:3pp 0:0,1:2,2:1,1:0
25.10.2015 19:30 Dundee Stars - Belfast Giants 4:5pp 2:1,2:1,0:2,0:1
19:30 Fife Flyers - Braehead Clan 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Nottingham Panthers 2:1sn 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 Sheffield Steelers - Manchester Storm 5:4 4:0,1:4,0:0
24.10.2015 20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Dundee Stars 7:1 2:0,1:1,4:0
20:00 Belfast Giants - Sheffield Steelers 4:1 3:1,0:0,1:0
19:30 Manchester Storm - Fife Flyers 3:4 1:2,0:1,2:1
18:30 Edinburgh Capitals - Cardiff Devils 6:2 1:0,2:2,3:0
18.10.2015 19:30 Dundee Stars - Manchester Storm 5:1 1:0,2:0,2:1
18:30 Edinburgh Capitals - Fife Flyers 5:4pp 0:2,1:2,3:0,1:0
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Nottingham Panthers 4:3 1:1,3:2,0:0
18:00 Sheffield Steelers - Braehead Clan 4:3pp 1:2,1:1,1:0,1:0
17.10.2015 20:15 Fife Flyers - Dundee Stars 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
20:00 Belfast Giants - Cardiff Devils 2:3 0:1,0:1,2:1
20:00 Braehead Clan - Edinburgh Capitals 5:1 1:1,1:0,3:0
19:30 Manchester Storm - Coventry Blaze 6:4 0:1,2:2,4:1
16.10.2015 20:00 Belfast Giants - Cardiff Devils 4:3pp 1:1,2:2,0:0,1:0
15.10.2015 20:30 Braehead Clan - Manchester Storm 4:3 1:1,0:2,3:0
14.10.2015 20:30 Sheffield Steelers - Edinburgh Capitals 4:5sn 1:3,1:0,2:1,0:0,0:1
11.10.2015 19:30 Dundee Stars - Braehead Clan 4:3sn 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Sheffield Steelers 5:1 1:0,3:1,1:0
18:30 Edinburgh Capitals - Manchester Storm 5:4 1:1,3:2,1:1
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Belfast Giants 8:10 4:4,2:3,2:3
17:00 Nottingham Panthers - Fife Flyers 5:2 3:1,1:1,1:0
10.10.2015 20:15 Fife Flyers - Cardiff Devils 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
20:00 Belfast Giants - Coventry Blaze 1:2sn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
20:00 Braehead Clan - Dundee Stars 6:4 2:1,2:3,2:0
19:30 Manchester Storm - Edinburgh Capitals 3:2sn 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
04.10.2015 19:00 Cardiff Devils - Edinburgh Capitals 4:0 0:0,2:0,2:0
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Braehead Clan 0:1pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
18:00 Sheffield Steelers - Belfast Giants 2:1 0:1,2:0,0:0
03.10.2015 20:15 Fife Flyers - Manchester Storm 5:4sn 3:2,1:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
20:00 Cardiff Devils - Dundee Stars 3:2 0:1,1:0,2:1
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Belfast Giants 6:1 3:0,2:0,1:1
18:30 Edinburgh Capitals - Braehead Clan 6:2 2:1,2:0,2:1
27.09.2015 19:00 Cardiff Devils - Fife Flyers 5:2 2:0,1:1,2:1
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Belfast Giants 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
17:00 Nottingham Panthers - Braehead Clan 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
26.09.2015 20:00 Dundee Stars - Sheffield Steelers 5:6pp 1:2,2:2,2:1,0:1
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Cardiff Devils 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.09.2015 20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Manchester Storm 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Belfast Giants - Edinburgh Capitals 5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
20:00 Cardiff Devils - Braehead Clan 5:4pp 1:1,2:2,1:1,1:0
13.09.2015 18:00 Manchester Storm - Dundee Stars 2:7 2:1,0:3,0:3
17:00 Nottingham Panthers - Belfast Giants 1:2pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:1
12.09.2015 20:00 Belfast Giants - Manchester Storm 6:2 1:2,3:0,2:0
06.09.2015 18:15 Coventry Blaze - Fife Flyers 4:1 1:0,0:0,3:1
18:00 Manchester Storm - Edinburgh Capitals 8:1 1:0,3:1,4:0
05.09.2015 20:15 Fife Flyers - Coventry Blaze 6:0 1:0,4:0,1:0
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Dundee Stars 3:2sn 1:0,1:2,0:0,0:0,1:0