Elite League - Velká Británie

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
22.03.2015 19:30 Fife Flyers - Braehead Clan 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Nottingham Panthers 7:2 2:1,4:1,1:0
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Dundee Stars 4:3sn 1:2,2:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Hull Stingrays 1:2sn 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
21.03.2015 20:15 Fife Flyers - Belfast Giants 1:3 0:0,0:3,1:0
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Cardiff Devils 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
20:00 Braehead Clan - Hull Stingrays 9:4 2:0,3:2,4:2
20:00 Dundee Stars - Edinburgh Capitals 3:5 1:1,0:2,2:2
20.03.2015 20:30 Nottingham Panthers - Sheffield Steelers 3:4pp 1:0,1:2,1:1,0:1
20:00 Belfast Giants - Coventry Blaze 2:0 2:0,0:0,0:0
18.03.2015 20:30 Cardiff Devils - Edinburgh Capitals 6:3 4:2,1:0,1:1
20:00 Hull Stingrays - Coventry Blaze 0:1sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
15.03.2015 19:30 Dundee Stars - Fife Flyers 4:8 3:4,0:1,1:3
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Braehead Clan 2:1 0:0,0:0,2:1
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Sheffield Steelers 6:3 3:1,2:0,1:2
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Hull Stingrays 3:2sn 0:0,0:2,2:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 Belfast Giants - Nottingham Panthers 1:5 0:0,1:1,0:4
14.03.2015 20:15 Fife Flyers - Dundee Stars 3:4sn 1:1,2:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
20:00 Braehead Clan - Edinburgh Capitals 5:1 1:0,1:1,3:0
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Coventry Blaze 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
20:00 Belfast Giants - Nottingham Panthers 2:3sn 0:0,1:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
19:30 Hull Stingrays - Cardiff Devils 4:5 2:2,1:3,1:0
11.03.2015 20:30 Sheffield Steelers - Cardiff Devils 11:0 2:0,2:0,7:0
10.03.2015 20:00 Hull Stingrays - Edinburgh Capitals 5:4sn 0:3,3:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
08.03.2015 19:30 Dundee Stars - Hull Stingrays 6:1 3:1,2:0,1:0
07.03.2015 20:15 Fife Flyers - Hull Stingrays 1:3 0:0,1:1,0:2
20:00 Cardiff Devils - Dundee Stars 12:0 7:0,1:0,4:0
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Belfast Giants 4:3 2:1,0:1,2:1
20:00 Coventry Blaze - Edinburgh Capitals 5:0 2:0,2:0,1:0
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Braehead Clan 6:0 2:0,2:0,2:0
04.03.2015 20:30 Sheffield Steelers - Braehead Clan 2:0 0:0,2:0,0:0
20:30 Nottingham Panthers - Hull Stingrays 4:3 0:0,1:1,3:2
01.03.2015 19:00 Hull Stingrays - Dundee Stars 4:3sn 1:2,0:1,2:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Belfast Giants 3:2 2:1,1:1,0:0
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Nottingham Panthers 3:5 0:1,1:3,2:1
19:00 Braehead Clan - Fife Flyers 5:2 2:1,2:1,1:0
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Sheffield Steelers 5:3 1:1,1:2,3:0
28.02.2015 20:15 Fife Flyers - Edinburgh Capitals 5:1 2:0,1:0,2:1
20:00 Hull Stingrays - Sheffield Steelers 2:9 1:3,1:1,0:5
20:00 Dundee Stars - Nottingham Panthers 3:2 2:0,0:0,1:2
27.02.2015 20:30 Braehead Clan - Nottingham Panthers 4:2 1:1,3:1,0:0
20:00 Belfast Giants - Hull Stingrays 3:2 2:0,1:1,0:1
22.02.2015 19:30 Dundee Stars - Braehead Clan 0:5 0:1,0:1,0:3
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Fife Flyers 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Hull Stingrays 5:4sn 1:1,3:2,0:1,0:0,1:0
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Nottingham Panthers 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
17:00 Belfast Giants - Sheffield Steelers 4:5pp 1:3,1:1,2:0,0:1
21.02.2015 20:15 Fife Flyers - Hull Stingrays 5:0 0:0,3:0,2:0
20:00 Belfast Giants - Edinburgh Capitals 4:6 1:2,1:2,2:2
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Coventry Blaze 1:2 0:0,0:2,1:0
20:00 Braehead Clan - Dundee Stars 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Cardiff Devils 2:3 0:0,0:3,2:0
15.02.2015 19:30 Dundee Stars - Cardiff Devils 2:4 1:2,1:1,0:1
19:00 Hull Stingrays - Fife Flyers 5:4 2:0,0:3,3:1
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Belfast Giants 3:2 2:2,0:0,1:0
14.02.2015 20:15 Fife Flyers - Dundee Stars 5:2 2:0,3:1,0:1
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Sheffield Steelers 2:3 0:0,1:2,1:1
20:00 Braehead Clan - Cardiff Devils 0:3 0:1,0:2,0:0
20:00 Coventry Blaze - Belfast Giants 3:2 2:2,1:0,0:0
13.02.2015 20:30 Edinburgh Capitals - Cardiff Devils 2:1sn 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
11.02.2015 20:30 Braehead Clan - Hull Stingrays 3:2sn 0:0,1:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
20:30 Sheffield Steelers - Edinburgh Capitals 5:3 3:1,1:1,1:1
08.02.2015 19:30 Dundee Stars - Fife Flyers 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Coventry Blaze 2:1pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,1:0
19:00 Hull Stingrays - Nottingham Panthers 5:2 1:1,2:1,2:0
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Sheffield Steelers 4:0 3:0,0:0,1:0
07.02.2015 20:00 Dundee Stars - Coventry Blaze 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Nottingham Panthers 4:2 2:1,1:1,1:0
20:00 Braehead Clan - Belfast Giants 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Fife Flyers 5:2 1:0,1:1,3:1
06.02.2015 20:00 Belfast Giants - Cardiff Devils 6:3 2:0,2:1,2:2
01.02.2015 19:30 Dundee Stars - Braehead Clan 1:3 0:2,0:0,1:1
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Sheffield Steelers 2:3pp 0:2,0:0,2:0,0:1
19:00 Hull Stingrays - Fife Flyers 3:4ppsn 2:1,0:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Coventry Blaze 4:5pp 1:2,0:1,3:1,0:1
17:00 Nottingham Panthers - Belfast Giants 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
31.01.2015 20:15 Fife Flyers - Cardiff Devils 3:2 1:1,0:1,2:0
20:00 Braehead Clan - Hull Stingrays 2:3 2:1,0:0,0:2
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Belfast Giants 4:3sn 1:0,1:2,1:1,0:0,1:0
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Dundee Stars 6:0 3:0,2:0,1:0
28.01.2015 20:30 Coventry Blaze - Nottingham Panthers 4:3sn 0:1,3:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
25.01.2015 19:30 Fife Flyers - Belfast Giants 5:4sn 1:1,2:3,1:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Hull Stingrays 4:3 2:0,0:1,2:2
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Sheffield Steelers 0:6 0:1,0:2,0:3
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Dundee Stars 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
17:00 Nottingham Panthers - Braehead Clan 6:3 1:1,4:1,1:1
24.01.2015 20:00 Braehead Clan - Edinburgh Capitals 7:3 4:1,2:1,1:1
20:00 Belfast Giants - Fife Flyers 5:2 3:0,1:1,1:1
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Coventry Blaze 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
19:30 Hull Stingrays - Cardiff Devils 2:3pp 2:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
23.01.2015 20:00 Belfast Giants - Nottingham Panthers 0:4 0:3,0:0,0:1
18.01.2015 19:30 Dundee Stars - Sheffield Steelers 3:2sn 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
19:00 Hull Stingrays - Fife Flyers 2:3 0:2,0:0,2:1
18:45 Edinburgh Capitals - Belfast Giants 3:6 2:1,0:3,1:2
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Cardiff Devils 0:5 0:1,0:2,0:2
17.01.2015 20:15 Fife Flyers - Hull Stingrays 3:6 0:1,0:4,3:1
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Belfast Giants 0:1sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
20:00 Braehead Clan - Dundee Stars 6:2 1:0,2:0,3:2
20:00 Cardiff Devils - Nottingham Panthers 7:2 1:1,3:1,3:0
16.01.2015 20:30 Nottingham Panthers - Coventry Blaze 5:0 2:0,1:0,2:0
11.01.2015 19:30 Dundee Stars - Belfast Giants 3:2sn 1:0,1:2,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:30 Fife Flyers - Edinburgh Capitals 9:3 4:0,3:0,2:3
19:00 Hull Stingrays - Braehead Clan 1:4 0:0,1:0,0:4
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Sheffield Steelers 2:3 1:2,0:1,1:0
18:00 Nottingham Panthers - Cardiff Devils 4:3pp 0:2,1:0,2:1,1:0
10.01.2015 20:00 Belfast Giants - Hull Stingrays 2:4 2:0,0:3,0:1
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Nottingham Panthers 1:4 0:2,0:2,1:0
20:00 Braehead Clan - Fife Flyers 5:1 3:0,2:0,0:1
20:00 Cardiff Devils - Coventry Blaze 4:5 2:1,2:3,0:1
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Dundee Stars 1:2sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
04.01.2015 19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Braehead Clan 0:5 0:3,0:1,0:1
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Fife Flyers 8:5 2:1,3:2,3:2
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Nottingham Panthers 2:1sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
03.01.2015 20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Edinburgh Capitals 6:1 0:0,2:0,4:1
20:00 Belfast Giants - Sheffield Steelers 6:3 1:2,4:1,1:0
20:00 Braehead Clan - Dundee Stars 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
02.01.2015 20:00 Belfast Giants - Sheffield Steelers 5:3 0:2,2:0,3:1
19:30 Fife Flyers - Braehead Clan 2:4 0:1,1:1,1:2
31.12.2014 17:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Fife Flyers 0:2 0:0,0:2,0:0
16:00 Nottingham Panthers - Coventry Blaze 3:2 0:1,1:0,2:1
30.12.2014 20:30 Cardiff Devils - Hull Stingrays 7:0 4:0,1:0,2:0
20:00 Belfast Giants - Dundee Stars 9:3 3:1,4:0,2:2
28.12.2014 19:30 Dundee Stars - Fife Flyers 2:3 0:1,0:0,2:2
19:00 Braehead Clan - Belfast Giants 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Hull Stingrays 3:6 1:0,0:1,2:5
27.12.2014 20:15 Fife Flyers - Dundee Stars 7:5 4:2,1:1,2:2
20:00 Belfast Giants - Braehead Clan 6:1 4:1,0:0,2:0
20:00 Cardiff Devils - Coventry Blaze 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Sheffield Steelers 3:2pp 0:2,1:0,1:0,1:0
19:30 Hull Stingrays - Edinburgh Capitals 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
26.12.2014 19:00 Coventry Blaze - Cardiff Devils 4:5 1:2,2:2,1:1
17:00 Sheffield Steelers - Nottingham Panthers 0:4 0:1,0:1,0:2
23.12.2014 20:30 Edinburgh Capitals - Dundee Stars 4:5sn 1:1,2:0,1:3,0:0,0:1
21.12.2014 19:30 Dundee Stars - Braehead Clan 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
19:00 Hull Stingrays - Sheffield Steelers 3:4 0:2,2:2,1:0
19:00 Coventry Blaze - Fife Flyers 6:4 3:0,0:3,3:1
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Nottingham Panthers 5:2 2:0,1:2,2:0
18:45 Edinburgh Capitals - Belfast Giants 2:5 0:1,1:3,1:1
20.12.2014 20:00 Braehead Clan - Dundee Stars 3:4sn 1:1,0:1,2:1,0:0,0:1
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Fife Flyers 1:5 0:1,1:4,0:0
20:00 Belfast Giants - Coventry Blaze 3:2 2:1,0:0,1:1
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Hull Stingrays 5:2 2:0,1:2,2:0
19.12.2014 20:30 Fife Flyers - Cardiff Devils 0:5 0:2,0:1,0:2
20:00 Belfast Giants - Coventry Blaze 3:1 0:0,0:0,3:1
17.12.2014 20:30 Braehead Clan - Edinburgh Capitals 2:4 2:1,0:0,0:3
14.12.2014 19:30 Dundee Stars - Hull Stingrays 3:6 1:3,2:2,0:1
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Braehead Clan 6:5pp 2:0,2:2,1:3,1:0
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Fife Flyers 5:6ppsn 0:3,1:1,4:1,0:0,0:1
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Sheffield Steelers 2:4 0:1,2:3,0:0
17:00 Nottingham Panthers - Belfast Giants 3:6 1:2,2:2,0:2
13.12.2014 20:15 Fife Flyers - Braehead Clan 2:8 1:2,0:5,1:1
19:30 Hull Stingrays - Belfast Giants 3:2 1:1,2:0,0:1
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Coventry Blaze 3:2 0:1,1:1,2:0
12.12.2014 20:30 Sheffield Steelers - Cardiff Devils 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
07.12.2014 19:30 Fife Flyers - Sheffield Steelers 1:4 0:0,1:2,0:2
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Belfast Giants 5:3 3:2,0:1,2:0
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Dundee Stars 3:2 0:1,2:0,1:1
19:00 Braehead Clan - Hull Stingrays 6:4 2:1,2:2,2:1
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Nottingham Panthers 3:4 0:1,2:1,1:2
06.12.2014 20:00 Braehead Clan - Fife Flyers 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Nottingham Panthers 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
20:00 Cardiff Devils - Belfast Giants 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
20:00 Dundee Stars - Edinburgh Capitals 2:3 1:2,1:0,0:1
19:30 Hull Stingrays - Coventry Blaze 5:3 2:1,2:2,1:0
30.11.2014 19:30 Dundee Stars - Cardiff Devils 1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Hull Stingrays 3:2sn 0:2,0:0,2:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 Belfast Giants - Sheffield Steelers 4:3sn 0:0,2:3,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 Nottingham Panthers - Coventry Blaze 3:1 1:0,2:1,0:0
29.11.2014 20:00 Braehead Clan - Cardiff Devils 7:3 3:0,2:2,2:1
20:00 Coventry Blaze - Sheffield Steelers 6:2 0:1,5:0,1:1
20:00 Dundee Stars - Edinburgh Capitals 1:2sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:30 Hull Stingrays - Nottingham Panthers 0:4 0:0,0:3,0:1
23.11.2014 19:00 Cardiff Devils - Edinburgh Capitals 10:0 2:0,3:0,5:0
18:00 Sheffield Steelers - Coventry Blaze 3:2pp 2:2,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 Nottingham Panthers - Dundee Stars 3:4pp 0:2,1:0,2:1,0:1
22.11.2014 20:15 Fife Flyers - Nottingham Panthers 3:5 1:3,1:0,1:2
20:00 Coventry Blaze - Cardiff Devils 3:8 1:2,1:5,1:1
20:00 Braehead Clan - Sheffield Steelers 5:3 0:0,1:2,4:1
19:30 Hull Stingrays - Dundee Stars 5:3 1:1,2:2,2:0
21.11.2014 20:30 Braehead Clan - Sheffield Steelers 0:2 0:0,0:2,0:0
16.11.2014 19:00 Cardiff Devils - Dundee Stars 5:4 1:1,1:2,3:1
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Fife Flyers 4:3 1:1,2:1,1:1
18:00 Sheffield Steelers - Braehead Clan 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
17:00 Belfast Giants - Nottingham Panthers 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
15.11.2014 20:15 Fife Flyers - Braehead Clan 6:2 3:0,2:1,1:1
20:00 Dundee Stars - Edinburgh Capitals 2:3 2:0,0:2,0:1
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Cardiff Devils 2:3sn 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Belfast Giants 4:2 2:0,1:2,1:0
09.11.2014 19:30 Dundee Stars - Hull Stingrays 3:4 1:0,0:1,2:3
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Belfast Giants 3:2 0:0,1:1,2:1
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Nottingham Panthers 5:3 1:1,3:2,1:0
19:00 Sheffield Steelers - Fife Flyers 6:1 2:1,3:0,1:0
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Braehead Clan 3:4 1:1,1:0,1:3
08.11.2014 20:15 Fife Flyers - Edinburgh Capitals 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Sheffield Steelers 7:2 2:0,1:1,4:1
20:00 Belfast Giants - Cardiff Devils 7:4 1:1,3:1,3:2
20:00 Braehead Clan - Coventry Blaze 4:2 2:1,0:1,2:0
19:30 Hull Stingrays - Dundee Stars 4:6 2:2,2:1,0:3
02.11.2014 19:30 Dundee Stars - Sheffield Steelers 4:2 2:1,1:1,1:0
19:30 Fife Flyers - Edinburgh Capitals 5:2 2:1,1:0,2:1
19:00 Hull Stingrays - Braehead Clan 6:2 3:0,1:0,2:2
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Nottingham Panthers 1:2 1:2,0:0,0:0
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Belfast Giants 5:1 4:1,0:0,1:0
01.11.2014 20:15 Fife Flyers - Hull Stingrays 8:3 1:2,4:0,3:1
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Coventry Blaze 3:1 0:0,0:1,3:0
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Sheffield Steelers 2:10 2:3,0:0,0:7
31.10.2014 20:00 Belfast Giants - Braehead Clan 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
28.10.2014 20:30 Coventry Blaze - Belfast Giants 2:7 1:3,1:1,0:3
26.10.2014 19:30 Dundee Stars - Nottingham Panthers 3:4pp 1:0,1:1,1:2,0:1
19:00 Hull Stingrays - Fife Flyers 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Braehead Clan 4:9 2:4,1:2,1:3
25.10.2014 20:30 Sheffield Steelers - Hull Stingrays 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:15 Fife Flyers - Dundee Stars 5:0 2:0,2:0,1:0
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Belfast Giants 4:3pp 2:0,1:2,0:1,1:0
20:00 Braehead Clan - Edinburgh Capitals 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Cardiff Devils - Coventry Blaze 6:3 1:3,2:0,3:0
22.10.2014 20:30 Sheffield Steelers - Edinburgh Capitals 6:2 2:0,2:2,2:0
21.10.2014 20:30 Nottingham Panthers - Edinburgh Capitals 5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
19.10.2014 19:30 Dundee Stars - Fife Flyers 3:5 1:1,0:1,2:3
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Sheffield Steelers 5:2 2:0,1:0,2:2
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Edinburgh Capitals 3:2sn 1:2,0:0,1:0,0:0,1:0
18.10.2014 20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Cardiff Devils 5:3 2:0,0:2,3:1
20:00 Braehead Clan - Coventry Blaze 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Dundee Stars 5:1 2:0,2:0,1:1
19:30 Hull Stingrays - Edinburgh Capitals 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
17.10.2014 20:30 Fife Flyers - Coventry Blaze 1:2pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:1
15.10.2014 20:30 Braehead Clan - Nottingham Panthers 4:3pp 1:0,1:2,1:1,1:0
20:30 Sheffield Steelers - Dundee Stars 6:3 1:2,3:1,2:0
12.10.2014 19:30 Fife Flyers - Nottingham Panthers 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
19:30 Dundee Stars - Braehead Clan 0:4 0:2,0:1,0:1
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Cardiff Devils 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
11.10.2014 20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Fife Flyers 3:4sn 2:1,0:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
20:00 Belfast Giants - Dundee Stars 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Braehead Clan 0:4 0:1,0:1,0:2
10.10.2014 20:30 Braehead Clan - Fife Flyers 4:3 1:1,2:1,1:1
05.10.2014 19:00 Hull Stingrays - Dundee Stars 2:5 0:0,2:2,0:3
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Braehead Clan 3:2 2:0,1:1,0:1
04.10.2014 20:00 Belfast Giants - Cardiff Devils 5:2 1:0,2:2,2:0
03.10.2014 20:00 Belfast Giants - Cardiff Devils 3:2 0:1,1:1,2:0
28.09.2014 19:00 Hull Stingrays - Braehead Clan 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
17:00 Belfast Giants - Fife Flyers 1:6 1:3,0:2,0:1
27.09.2014 20:00 Belfast Giants - Coventry Blaze 4:2 2:2,0:0,2:0
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Hull Stingrays 1:6 0:1,0:3,1:2
21.09.2014 19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Cardiff Devils 3:2sn 2:0,0:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
18:00 Sheffield Steelers - Belfast Giants 3:2 2:1,0:1,1:0
20.09.2014 20:00 Cardiff Devils - Braehead Clan 5:4pp 3:1,1:2,0:1,1:0
19:30 Hull Stingrays - Belfast Giants 2:3 1:2,0:0,1:1
19.09.2014 20:30 Dundee Stars - Coventry Blaze 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
14.09.2014 19:30 Dundee Stars - Hull Stingrays 4:5pp 1:2,3:1,0:1,0:1
18:00 Sheffield Steelers - Fife Flyers 8:1 3:1,2:0,3:0
13.09.2014 20:15 Fife Flyers - Sheffield Steelers 4:5sn 1:1,0:2,3:1,0:0,0:1
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Cardiff Devils 3:1 2:1,1:0,0:0
20:00 Coventry Blaze - Dundee Stars 4:0 3:0,0:0,1:0
19:30 Hull Stingrays - Edinburgh Capitals 2:5 0:0,2:3,0:2
12.09.2014 20:00 Belfast Giants - Edinburgh Capitals 8:2 2:1,2:1,4:0
07.09.2014 19:00 Hull Stingrays - Braehead Clan 6:8 3:4,1:2,2:2
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Fife Flyers 4:2 1:0,1:2,2:0
06.09.2014 20:15 Fife Flyers - Coventry Blaze 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
20:00 Cardiff Devils - Hull Stingrays 3:2pp 1:1,1:0,0:1,1:0
05.09.2014 20:30 Dundee Stars - Belfast Giants 1:4 0:1,1:2,0:1